PRC Exam Result

November 2015 Nursing Licensure Examination (NLE) Result – List Y

by | Posted on: December 15th, 2015 | No Comments |

The release of the official result for the November 2015 Nursing Licensure Examination (NLE) or most commonly known as the Nursing Board Exam is expected to be available after 25-33 working days (after the exam) according to Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

listY

Here’s the Official Alphabetical Order for the List of Passers:

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Here is the list of successful examinees whose family name starts with letter “Y”.

9016 YABUT, ROWEM GAPOL
9017 YAGAO, MADISON ERLA ADOBO
9018 YAGONDA, SALLY BANGO
9019 YAGYAGAN, ERNALEN MANUEL
9020 YAHIYA, SHEYMA ABDULHAMAN
9021 YAHYA, ABDULGANI BALT
9022 YAHYA, NORJANIZA MACABANDING
9023 YALA, TRISHA ANNE CORONADO
9024 YALES, PATRICK ALVARADO
9025 YAMBAO, CHARMAYNE JOSE
9026 YAMBOT, FATIMA CLAIRE PADILLA
9027 YAMIT, MARIE PAZ LABADAN
9028 YAMZON, ANGELINA II DIALA
9029 YANGA, MYLA INOCENCIO
9030 YANSON, CHARMAE APURILLO
9031 YAP, AIMEE ANG
9032 YAP, CIARRA JOIE QUILON
9033 YAP, JENNIFER LEROS
9034 YAP, JONATHAN ERLANO
9035 YAP, RELLA ANNE BARRIOS
9036 YAP, RYAH DAPITON
9037 YAP, TRINA MARIE LEE
9038 YASIN, MONA RISSA MAMALUBA
9039 YATER, MARY ANNE BULALACAO
9040 YAZIMA, LLOYD MANSUETO
9041 YBASCO, GEORGE II TE
9042 YBAÑEZ, FELIZ NICHOLAH PILAPIL
9043 YBAÑEZ, SANDRA KRISTEL REYNO
9044 YBAÑEZ, VAN RHODNEY ABENIS
9045 YCARO, JULIENNE CHARIZ EDROLIN
9046 YCO, SHENA ABELLA
9047 YDEL, JONALYN CONCUBIERTA
9048 YECLA, JULIE ANN TUBO
9049 YECYEC, NIKKI JEAN MARTINITO
9050 YEE, CARLA BAGNOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
NURSE LICENSURE EXAMINATION – All Regions
Held on NOVEMBER 29 & 30, 2015
Released on JANUARY 8, 2016 Page:183 of 184
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 YEE, ERIC HENRI MECISAMENTE
9052 YEE, JAN MICHAEL GABERTAN
9053 YEE, KATHYRINE JOY JALLORINA
9054 YEE, NATHALIE ANG
9055 YESO, ANGELYN PANGANIBAN
9056 YIM, JAMES NICOLLE REYES
9057 YLANAN, ROLDAN ALBOR
9058 YNCLINO, SHIENLY LEGASPI
9059 YOKOYAMA, YOSHIKO SANTIAGO
9060 YORK, NISSI EUNICE GARCIA
9061 YOSORES, SHEENA ERA TAIZA
9062 YOUNG, SHANEN JOY SACUDIT
9063 YRAOLA, SANGGUNI ALEGADO
9064 YSON, DONNA SALVE SEVILLA
9065 YU, AIZELLE KYLE GERALDINE VOLUNTAD
9066 YU, JORDAN NIKKO ALIMOREN
9067 YU, RINBE FEGIDERO
9068 YUARATA, RIGIE MAE ACESOR
9069 YUE, AMINAH ABASTAS
9070 YUMANG, ALENICA MAGAT
9071 YUSON, JULIE DEE HINONG
9072 YUSOP, ABDURAJAK GREGORIO
9073 YUSOPH, WISAL OLAMA
9074 YUTANGCO, RAFAEL IÑIGO MENDOZA
9075 YUTUC, ANNA MAE PINEDA

Along with the list of passers, PRC will also announce the list of Top Performing Schools as well as the topnotchers. We will update this page as soon as the result is available.

Leave a Reply