Pinoy Box Break

2014-15 Donruss Basketball Checklist – Court Kings (Purple, Season Stat Line, Silver and Years in the League)

by | Posted on: February 25th, 2015 | No Comments | Basketball Cards

Here is the checklist for the Court Kings (Purple, Season Stat Line, Silver and Years in the League) card set from 2014-15 Donruss Basketball product.

2014-15-donruss-basketball

Card preview coming soon
No.PlayerTeamPurpleSeason Stat LineSilverYear in the League
1Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers19995254
2Pau GasolChicago Bulls1991742513
3James HardenHouston Rockets1991152513
4Zach RandolphMemphis Grizzlies1991012513
5Paul MillsapAtlanta Hawks19985258
6Damian LillardPortland Trail Blazers199207252
7LeBron JamesCleveland Cavaliers199722511
8Dwyane WadeMiami Heat1991902511
9Greg MonroeDetroit Pistons19993254
10Rajon RondoDallas Mavericks199141258
11Tim DuncanSan Antonio Spurs199972517
12Andre IguodalaGolden State Warriors199952510
13Ricky RubioMinnesota Timberwolves19995253
14Roy HibbertIndiana Pacers199182256
15Carmelo AnthonyNew York Knicks199812511
16Derrick RoseChicago Bulls199159255
17Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers199107259
18Goran DragicPhoenix Suns199203256
19Dirk NowitzkiDallas Mavericks1992172516
20Nikola VucevicOrlando Magic199110253
21Ty LawsonDenver Nuggets19988255
22Kobe BryantLos Angeles Lakers199632518
23Tony ParkerSan Antonio Spurs1991672513
24Deron WilliamsBrooklyn Nets199143259
25Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder19974257
26Kevin LoveCleveland Cavaliers199125256
27Marc GasolMemphis Grizzlies19972256
28Al HorfordAtlanta Hawks199186257
29Dwight HowardHouston Rockets1991222510
30Josh SmithHouston Rockets1991642510
31DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings199117254
32Al JeffersonCharlotte Hornets1992182510
33Iman ShumpertCleveland Cavaliers199183253
34Jeremy LinLos Angeles Lakers19941254
35Tyson ChandlerDallas Mavericks199962513
36Chris BoshMiami Heat1991622511
37Serge IbakaOklahoma City Thunder199219255
38Stephen CurryGolden State Warriors19984255
39Thaddeus YoungMinnesota Timberwolves19974257
40Michael Carter-WilliamsPhiladelphia 76ers19963251
41Lance StephensonCharlotte Hornets199138254
42DeMar DeRozanToronto Raptors19976255
43Anthony DavisNew Orleans Pelicans199189252
44John WallWashington Wizards19988254
45Brandon KnightMilwaukee Bucks199179253
46Paul PierceWashington Wizards199432516
47Nicolas BatumPortland Trail Blazers199130256
48Gordon HaywardUtah Jazz199110254
49Eric BledsoePhoenix Suns19955254
50Rudy GaySacramento Kings199200258

Leave a Reply