Pinoy Box Break

2014-15 Donruss Basketball Checklist – Scoring Kings (Purple, Season Stat Line, Silver and Years in the League Stat Line)

by | Posted on: February 25th, 2015 | No Comments | Basketball Cards

Here is the checklist for the Scoring Kings (Purple, Season Stat Line, Silver and Years in the League Stat Line) card set from 2014-15 Donruss Basketball product.

2014-15-donruss-basketball

Card preview coming soon
No.PlayerTeamPurpleSeason Stat LineSilverYears in the League Stat Line
1Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder19954258
2Kobe BryantLos Angeles Lakers199812519
3Dwyane WadeMiami Heat199552512
4Allen IversonPhiladelphia 76ers199602514
5Kevin GarnettBrooklyn Nets1992422520
6Paul PierceWashington Wizards1992612517
7James HardenHouston Rockets19946256
8Shaquille O'NealLos Angeles Lakers199612519
9David RobinsonSan Antonio Spurs199712514
10Alex EnglishDenver Nuggets199542515
11Adrian DantleyUtah Jazz199572515
12George GervinSan Antonio Spurs199632514
13Pete MaravichNew Orleans Jazz199682510
14Bob McAdooBuffalo Braves199522514
15Kareem Abdul-JabbarLos Angeles Lakers199552520
16Elvin HayesSan Diego Rockets1992842516
17Rick BarrySan Francisco Warriors1992572515
18Karl MaloneUtah Jazz199612519
19Tracy McGradyOrlando Magic199622515
20LeBron JamesCleveland Cavaliers199612511
21Vince CarterMemphis Grizzlies199512517
22Dominique WilkinsAtlanta Hawks199572515
23Dirk NowitzkiDallas Mavericks1992172517
24Carmelo AnthonyNew York Knicks199622512
25Kiki VandewegheDenver Nuggets1992152513
26Hakeem OlajuwonHouston Rockets1992732518
27Patrick EwingNew York Knicks199512517
28Moses MaloneHouston Rockets199532521
29Tim DuncanSan Antonio Spurs1992552518
30Mitch RichmondSacramento Kings1992592514
31Larry BirdBoston Celtics199602513
32Julius ErvingPhiladelphia 76ers1992462516
33Chris MullinGolden State Warriors199472516
34Bernard KingNew York Knicks199602516
35Clyde DrexlerPortland Trail Blazers1992722515
36World B. FreeSan Diego Clippers1993022513
37Dale EllisSeattle Supersonics1992752517
38Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers19947255
39Stephen CurryGolden State Warriors19954256
40Oscar RobertsonCincinnati Royals199562514
41Wilt ChamberlainPhiladelphia 76ers1991002514
42Bob PettitSt. Louis Hawks199522511
43Mark AguirreDallas Mavericks1992302513
44Glen RiceCharlotte Hornets1992682515
45Amar'e StoudemireNew York Knicks1991352513
46John HavlicekBoston Celtics1992892516
47David ThompsonDenver Nuggets19925259
48Jerry WestLos Angeles Lakers199532514
49Walt BellamyNew York Knicks1991892514
50Gary PaytonSeattle Supersonics1992422517

Leave a Reply