PinoyBoxBreak

2015-16 Donruss Basketball Checklist – Base (Points, Assists and Rebounds)

by | Posted on: February 18th, 2016 | No Comments | Basketball Cards

Here is the checklist for the Base (Points, Assists and Rebounds) card set from 2015-16 Donruss Basketball product.

2015-16-donruss-basketball

Card preview coming soon
NumberPlayerTeamPointsAssistsRebounds
1Gorgui DiengMinnesota Timberwolves972083
2Chris PaulLos Angeles Clippers19110246
3Wesley MatthewsDallas Mavericks1592337
4Darren CollisonSacramento Kings1615632
5Vince CarterMemphis Grizzlies581220
6Jodie MeeksDetroit Pistons1111317
7Tiago SplitterAtlanta Hawks821548
8David LeeBoston Celtics791752
9Tobias HarrisOrlando Magic1711863
10Hollis ThompsonPhiladelphia 76ers881228
11Serge IbakaOklahoma City Thunder143978
12Paul PierceLos Angeles Clippers1192040
13Devin HarrisDallas Mavericks883118
14Rajon RondoSacramento Kings897955
15Anthony DavisNew Orleans Pelicans24422102
16Reggie JacksonDetroit Pistons1456042
17Paul MillsapAtlanta Hawks1673178
18Tyler ZellerBoston Celtics1021457
19Nikola VucevicOrlando Magic19320109
20Nik StauskasPhiladelphia 76ers44912
21Dion WaitersOklahoma City Thunder1182024
22Lance StephensonLos Angeles Clippers823945
23Deron WilliamsDallas Mavericks1306635
24Ben McLemoreSacramento Kings1211729
25Ryan AndersonNew Orleans Pelicans137948
26Brandon JenningsDetroit Pistons1546625
27Cody ZellerCharlotte Hornets761658
28Avery BradleyBoston Celtics1391831
29NeneWashington Wizards1101851
30Tony WrotenPhiladelphia 76ers1695229
31Russell WestbrookOklahoma City Thunder2818673
32DeAndre JordanLos Angeles Clippers1157150
33J.J. BareaDallas Mavericks753417
34Marco BelinelliSacramento Kings921525
35Omer AsikNew Orleans Pelicans73998
36Marcus MorrisDetroit Pistons1041648
37Nicolas BatumCharlotte Hornets944859
38Marcus SmartBoston Celtics783133
39Bradley BealWashington Wizards1533138
40Isaiah CanaanPhiladelphia 76ers922119
41Kevin DurantOklahoma City Thunder2544166
42Brandon BassLos Angeles Lakers1061349
43Chandler ParsonsDallas Mavericks1572449
44Pau GasolChicago Bulls18527118
45Quincy PondexterNew Orleans Pelicans721326
46Andre DrummondDetroit Pistons1387135
47Jeremy LambCharlotte Hornets63923
48Evan TurnerBoston Celtics955551
49John WallWashington Wizards17610046
50Patrick PattersonToronto Raptors801953
51Enes KanterOklahoma City Thunder155789
52Julius RandleLos Angeles Lakers15014104
53Zaza PachuliaDallas Mavericks832468
54Taj GibsonChicago Bulls1031164
55Tyreke EvansNew Orleans Pelicans1666653
56Jordan HillIndiana Pacers1201579
57Kemba WalkerCharlotte Hornets1735135
58Isaiah ThomasBoston Celtics1644223
59Otto Porter Jr.Washington Wizards60930
60Luis ScolaToronto Raptors941365
61Steven AdamsOklahoma City Thunder77975
62Kobe BryantLos Angeles Lakers2235657
63Terrence JonesHouston Rockets1171167
64Nikola MiroticChicago Bulls1021249
65Jrue HolidayNew Orleans Pelicans1486934
66Monta EllisIndiana Pacers1894124
67Jeremy LinCharlotte Hornets1124626
68Jarrett JackBrooklyn Nets1204731
69Marcin GortatWashington Wizards1221287
70DeMar DeRozanToronto Raptors2013546
71Gerald HendersonPortland Trail Blazers1212634
72Jordan ClarksonLos Angeles Lakers1193532
73James HardenHouston Rockets2747057
74Jimmy ButlerChicago Bulls2003358
75Eric GordonNew Orleans Pelicans1343826
76George HillIndiana Pacers1615142
77Michael Kidd-GilchristCharlotte Hornets1091476
78Bojan BogdanovicBrooklyn Nets90927
79Jared DudleyWashington Wizards721831
80Terrence RossToronto Raptors981028
81Damian LillardPortland Trail Blazers2106246
82Nick YoungLos Angeles Lakers1341023
83Ty LawsonHouston Rockets1529631
84Derrick RoseChicago Bulls1774932
85Tony ParkerSan Antonio Spurs1444919
86Rodney StuckeyIndiana Pacers1263135
87Al JeffersonCharlotte Hornets1661784
88Thaddeus YoungBrooklyn Nets1412354
89Kenneth FariedDenver Nuggets1261289
90Kyle LowryToronto Raptors1786847
91Al-Farouq AminuPortland Trail Blazers56846
92Roy HibbertLos Angeles Lakers1061171
93Trevor ArizaHouston Rockets1282556
94Mike DunleavyChicago Bulls941839
95Kawhi LeonardSan Antonio Spurs1652572
96Paul GeorgeIndiana Pacers881037
97Chris BoshMiami Heat2112270
98Brook LopezBrooklyn Nets172774
99Randy FoyeDenver Nuggets872417
100DeMarre CarrollToronto Raptors1261753
101Mason PlumleePortland Trail Blazers87962
102Markieff MorrisPhoenix Suns1532362
103Corey BrewerHouston Rockets1152237
104Joakim NoahChicago Bulls724796
105Tim DuncanSan Antonio Spurs1393091
106Solomon HillIndiana Pacers892238
107Dwyane WadeMiami Heat2154835
108Joe JohnsonBrooklyn Nets1443748
109Gary HarrisDenver Nuggets34512
110Jonas ValanciunasToronto Raptors120587
111Noah VonlehPortland Trail Blazers33234
112Mirza TeletovicPhoenix Suns851249
113Dwight HowardHouston Rockets15812105
114Kevin LoveCleveland Cavaliers1642297
115LaMarcus AldridgeSan Antonio Spurs23417102
116Chase BudingerIndiana Pacers681030
117Gerald GreenMiami Heat1191225
118Andrea BargnaniBrooklyn Nets1481644
119Jameer NelsonDenver Nuggets834023
120Stephen CurryGolden State Warriors2387743
121Ed DavisPortland Trail Blazers831276
122Eric BledsoePhoenix Suns1706152
123Donatas MotiejunasHouston Rockets1201859
124Iman ShumpertCleveland Cavaliers802236
125David WestSan Antonio Spurs1173468
126Jabari ParkerMilwaukee Bucks1231755
127Goran DragicMiami Heat1634535
128Arron AfflaloNew York Knicks1331732
129Danilo GallinariDenver Nuggets1241437
130Klay ThompsonGolden State Warriors2172932
131Alec BurksUtah Jazz1393042
132Brandon KnightPhoenix Suns1705239
133Mike ConleyMemphis Grizzlies1585430
134Kyrie IrvingCleveland Cavaliers2175232
135Danny GreenSan Antonio Spurs1172042
136Khris MiddletonMilwaukee Bucks1342344
137Mario ChalmersMemphis Grizzlies1023826
138Jose CalderonNew York Knicks914730
139Wilson ChandlerDenver Nuggets1391761
140Draymond GreenGolden State Warriors1173782
141Trey BurkeUtah Jazz1284327
142P.J. TuckerPhoenix Suns911664
143Tony AllenMemphis Grizzlies861444
144LeBron JamesCleveland Cavaliers2537460
145Manu GinobiliSan Antonio Spurs1054230
146O.J. MayoMilwaukee Bucks1142826
147Luol DengMiami Heat1401952
148Langston GallowayNew York Knicks1183342
149Jusuf NurkicDenver Nuggets69862
150Andrew BogutGolden State Warriors632781
151Gordon HaywardUtah Jazz1934149
152Tyson ChandlerPhoenix Suns10311115
153Jeff GreenMemphis Grizzlies1501742
154Timofey MozgovCleveland Cavaliers97773
155Kyle KorverAtlanta Hawks1212641
156Michael Carter-WilliamsMilwaukee Bucks1466753
157Hassan WhitesideMiami Heat1181100
158Carmelo AnthonyNew York Knicks2423166
159Kevin GarnettMinnesota Timberwolves691666
160Harrison BarnesGolden State Warriors1011455
161Rudy GobertUtah Jazz841395
162Alex LenPhoenix Suns63566
163Marc GasolMemphis Grizzlies1743878
164Mo WilliamsCleveland Cavaliers1426226
165Tim Hardaway Jr.Atlanta Hawks1151822
166Greivis VasquezMilwaukee Bucks953726
167Channing FryeOrlando Magic731339
168Robin LopezNew York Knicks96967
169Kevin MartinMinnesota Timberwolves2002336
170Andre IguodalaGolden State Warriors783033
171Derrick FavorsUtah Jazz1601582
172DeMarcus CousinsSacramento Kings24136127
173Zach RandolphMemphis Grizzlies16122105
174Anderson VarejaoCleveland Cavaliers981365
175Jeff TeagueAtlanta Hawks1597025
176Giannis AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks1272667
177Aaron GordonOrlando Magic52736
178Derrick WilliamsNew York Knicks83727
179Zach LaVineMinnesota Timberwolves1013628
180Blake GriffinLos Angeles Clippers2195376
181Rodney HoodUtah Jazz871723
182Kosta KoufosSacramento Kings52553
183Brandan WrightMemphis Grizzlies73543
184Ersan IlyasovaDetroit Pistons1151048
185Thabo SefoloshaAtlanta Hawks531443
186Greg MonroeMilwaukee Bucks15921102
187Victor OladipoOrlando Magic1794142
188Nerlens NoelPhiladelphia 76ers991781
189Ricky RubioMinnesota Timberwolves1038857
190Josh SmithLos Angeles Clippers1243364
191Dante ExumUtah Jazz482416
192Rudy GaySacramento Kings2113759
193Courtney LeeMemphis Grizzlies1012023
194Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDetroit Pistons1271331
195Al HorfordAtlanta Hawks1523272
196Dirk NowitzkiDallas Mavericks1731959
197Elfrid PaytonOrlando Magic896543
198Robert CovingtonPhiladelphia 76ers1351545
199Andrew WigginsMinnesota Timberwolves1692146
200J.J. RedickLos Angeles Clippers1641821

Leave a Reply