PRC Exam Result

March 2015 (LET) Licensure Examination for Teachers Result (Secondary Level – List A)

by | Posted on: May 8th, 2015 | No Comments |

The release of the official result for the March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or most commonly known as the Teacher’s Board Exam is expected to be available few days after the test as per the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC).

ListA

Along with the list of passers, PRC will also announce the list of Top Performing Schools as well as the topnotchers. We will update this page as soon as the result is available.

Here is the list of successful examinees whose family name starts with letter A.

Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABABA, MARY JANE VALENZUELA

5 ABAD, DARWIN PELAYO

6 ABAD, DON JARDIAN TA-AS

9 ABAD, MARIA FRANCESCA ORIG

10 ABAD, MICHELL VILLENA

25 ABALON, GISELLE DOLORZO

26 ABALOS, CHRISTOPHER ESTOLONIO

29 ABALOS, NARIDEL ROMBAOA

30 ABALOS, NHIZZY ANN BAACO

33 ABAN, ANNA MAE AWITEN

34 ABAN, DELAILAH AMOR BANGOT

37 ABAN, NELSA ORNOPIA

38 ABANA, JENNY MACABABBAD

2 ABACAN, DARYLL BRYAN

3 ABACHE, JULIE ANN MENDEZ

4 ABAD, CZARINA GARCIA

7 ABAD, ERIC JAMES CASTILLO

8 ABAD, FANELYN MOHINOG

11 ABAD, PAOLO MERCADO

12 ABAD, ROHAYNA DORONAN

13 ABAD, ROSEL GENN SEBLERO

14 ABADA, ANTHONY TOLLEDO

15 ABADIA, DOREEN GRAZIEL ARDIENTE

16 ABADIER, MARICAR MACATANGGA

17 ABAGAT, FROILAN VILLACORTA

18 ABAINZA, JAYBEE GALLOS

19 ABAINZA, JULIUS MARTIN MENDIOLA

20 ABAIS, MARVIN NACARIO

21 ABALLE, FLORENITA LIMCAOCO

22 ABALLE, GRETCHEN ROILO

23 ABALLE, PILSEN MODELO

24 ABALO, HERICEL LOVE ALARDE

27 ABALOS, EINREB ABARCAR

28 ABALOS, FRELMA POYAOAN

31 ABALOS, RAMIL HERNANDEZ

32 ABALOS, ROSALINA BAUTISTA

35 ABAN, KATHLEEN JOY GALANO

36 ABAN, MELISSA TABILAS

39 ABANADOR, SYLVESTER OCHE

40 ABANDE, LILIT SANCHEZ

41 ABANDO, MARK ANTHONY WILSON

42 ABANES, ANNA LIZA AVILA

43 ABANES, CHERRY LYNN BARABAT

44 ABANGAN, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ

45 ABANGGAN, LYKA AZUELO

46 ABANGGAN, MICHELLE GOMOC

47 ABANILLA, LADY MAE GOLONDRINA

48 ABANSADO, MARINELE RODRIGUEZ

49 ABANTAO, RAQUEL MARTEJA

50 ABANTE, AILEEN DE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 3 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABANTO, KAYE CHRISTINE ELEP

53 ABANTO, MENCHIE CASIANO

54 ABANTO, RONETH REMOLACIO

57 ABAOAG, MARY ANN ZAMORA

58 ABAPO, LLOYD SERGIO III SANTOS

61 ABAPO, REENA JANE TAVERA

62 ABAQUITA, MELVEN TANOCO

77 ABAWA, JEMARIE ALEJANDRO

78 ABAYA, DONATO OXILES

81 ABAYAN, JULIE ANN PAPONG

82 ABAYAN, JULIE FE PAPONG

85 ABAYON, FRANCES BERTY OLIVAR

86 ABAYON, JAY HEZEIL DOCTOR

89 ABAÑO, AUBREY ESCOBAL

90 ABAÑO, SHARMANE ARGENAL

52 ABANTO, MARY ANN SEROPIA

55 ABANTO, SHIELA MAE ACADEMIA

56 ABAO, ANGELICA MAESTRO

59 ABAPO, MA VONAH BONILLA

60 ABAPO, NIÑO CHRIS LINCO

63 ABARA, MARJORIE PASCUAL

64 ABARATIGUE, ANJO MIGUEL

65 ABARIO, EDEMIL CRESENCIO

66 ABARO, JOHN ERIC CLEMENTE

67 ABARQUEZ, CRISTIAN MAE PADIGOS

68 ABARQUEZ, ERICK REBUYON

69 ABARRACOSO, NILSON JAMEN

70 ABARRATIGUE, JAIRA FRANCA QUITORIO

71 ABASIA, ANA GEE BUOT

72 ABASTILLAS, APRIL ROSE JANIOLA

73 ABASULA, LACE PASTORAL

74 ABAT, MERCY FRANCIA

75 ABATA, FERDINAND MADERA

76 ABATAY, DAVID JR OREVILLO

79 ABAYA, MARY JOY CASTILLO

80 ABAYA, RIGARIC REGENCIA

83 ABAYAN, MARIA ELENA IBAÑEZ

84 ABAYON, CRISTY VILLEGAS

87 ABAYON, MARK JIL CATAMORA

88 ABAYON, NENETTE JALOVER

91 ABBANG, AIZEL HERRERA

92 ABBAS, KHARHIA AGUSTIN

93 ABBAS, NASIBA SULTAN

94 ABBEL, ISABEL DUMANAS

95 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD SIRAJI MACACUNA

96 ABDILLAH, AMALIA AMPUAN

97 ABDON, ROXANE ARNAIZ

98 ABDUL, NORHANIE UMPAS

99 ABDUL-CASIM, NORJANAH UNTE

100 ABDULATIP, KHADIZA SUSULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 4 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABDULHALIK, DARWIN EKKIH

102 ABDULLAH, AINOSALAM PITI-ILAN

105 ABDULLAH, JUNAIMAH ALAWI

106 ABDULMALIC, JOHANA BARAUNTONG

109 ABDULNASSER, ASLIAH RASAD

110 ABDULPATTA, MERHAMA SABTAL

113 ABDURAHMAN, SARA SANSON

114 ABDURANI, ZHERNIZA RIVERO

125 ABELARDE, JEZZA DENN BASCO

126 ABELARDE, MARIBEL ANTONIO

129 ABELEDA, MARY JANE PARADO

130 ABELITA, JESSIE JANIOLA

133 ABELLA, DIVINA DE VERA

134 ABELLA, GERRY MIGUEL

137 ABELLANA, FIDEL JR ABING

138 ABELLANA, MECHALE DELA CRUZ

141 ABELLANEDA, FLORANTE CARDEÑO

142 ABELLANOSA, ROBINA ALTECIN

145 ABELLO, NEÑA MODELO

146 ABELLO, PAUL GARRY PAMOR

103 ABDULLAH, AZEEL SHIEK

104 ABDULLAH, ISMAEL JR BREVA

107 ABDULMALIK, AISAH TUANBATO

108 ABDULMANAN, SOMAYYA ABDULAZIS

111 ABDULRASHID, ROHAIDAH MACADA-AG

112 ABDURAHMAN, NURSHINA TAHIL

115 ABEAR, APRIL JANNE AMACANIN

116 ABEAR, ARABELLA JANINE AMACANIN

117 ABECENDARIO, LILZEN MILLAN

118 ABECIA, ARISTEO LAYTE

119 ABEDIN, HANIA MANGOTARA

120 ABEDIN, JAMAODIN BATUA

121 ABEDIN, RAHEMA MACARAYA

122 ABEJAR, JANE CATOR

123 ABEJUELA, ERWIN TAMAYO

124 ABEJUELA, JENNIFER GARANZO

127 ABELARDO, MARICEL ALEGRIA

128 ABELEDA, JENNELYN TAMAYOSA

131 ABELLA, CHRISTINE JOY VALDEZ

132 ABELLA, CHRISTOPER ALEX RABACA

135 ABELLA, JOSELITO ORJALESA

136 ABELLA, REMAR MATEO

139 ABELLANA, NIÑO CIMAFRANCA

140 ABELLANA, SUL MARIZ BARICUATRO

143 ABELLO, ABEL RACO

144 ABELLO, ARLYN SANTOS

147 ABELONG, DOROTHY JOY MAGALLANES

148 ABENDANIO, JOANNA CATALAN

149 ABENDANIO, STAR JEWEL QUILLOPO

150 ABENES, DAISY BELLE BOAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 5 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABENIDO, CHARLOTTE RYAN OKINLAY

153 ABENIS, JESUS ARAVY DIOLOLA

154 ABENOJA, JUNIE DOCTOLERO

157 ABENOJAR, ROSEMARIE AGOLTO

158 ABEQUIBEL, BERNADETH TUMANGGAP

161 ABERGAS, ALICIA COLIS

162 ABERGAS, RIA ZABAT

165 ABESTANO, DAISY JEAN SUERTE

166 ABETO, JAYMAR FLORES

173 ABIERO, GUINEVERE JANE CORTEZ

174 ABIGAN, RUTH INABANGAN

177 ABILLA, JOENEL ARQUIZA

178 ABINA, MARIENEL SAMOSA

181 ABINES, EMELIE MORALES

182 ABING, ARLENE AMISTAD

152 ABENIDO, LAZEL LOVE LUCING

155 ABENOJA, MAY MORANO

156 ABENOJA, NIÑA CHRISMAE SUMACOT

159 ABEQUIBEL, REY SALOMA

160 ABERCA, CATHERINE MANALO

163 ABESAMIS, ARIOLO WILHELM UMALI

164 ABESAMIS, JASMIN KIM RAMOS

167 ABIA, ANABELLE ALGORDO

168 ABIAN, JUVY LEGA

169 ABIERA, ANA MARIE HERNANDEZ

170 ABIERA, BRENDALIE FONTEJON

171 ABIERA, MARIE CRIS LAYLAY

172 ABIERA, NEIL BRIS

175 ABILA, MA SALVE CUADERNO

176 ABILANG, JUBAL ALIBNO

179 ABINAL, ALABAI PANDAPATAN

180 ABINER, RAMIL TAN

183 ABING, CHERRY MAY SON

184 ABING, JERBI EGUAC

185 ABING, VEVERLY ODAS

186 ABINQUE, GLADYS IBAÑEZ

187 ABIO, MA CRISTINA DUGENIA

188 ABIOG, THEREZIA CELINE ADOREMOS

189 ABION, LILIAN BOLILAN

190 ABITRIA, ANGELICA CARIAGA

191 ABITRIA, GENESIS FREDMORE MARGALLO

192 ABITRIA, ROGER IV AZUPARDO

193 ABLANEDA, GINA SARIOLA

194 ABLAO, ALDRIN VILLAR

195 ABLAO, FRANK KIVEN BARRAMEDA

196 ABLAY, SALVE BOBIS

197 ABLAZA, CECILIA ISIDRO

198 ABLETES, GEE ANN OCHEA

199 ABLING, GENEBETH CHARMIE VILLAFLOR

200 ABLONA, MICHAEL JOHN AGUASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 6 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABLOY, LOLITA DUM-AO

202 ABNE, HONEYLOU RANCE

206 ABOBO, NELIA DAGAL

210 ABONALLA, JAY EDWARD ALARCOS

225 ABRIGANA, GLORYJANE BERAL

226 ABRIGO, ANDY LOSITAÑO

229 ABRIO, REALIZA EGAN

230 ABRIOL, ALLAN OGTIP

233 ABUAN, EVELYN VALDEZ

234 ABUAN, ROCKY ATIGA

241 ABUCEJO, BERYL PATCHES

242 ABUDA, MARINELL MERCULIO

203 ABO, ALAN ASTILLA

204 ABO, ALMIRAH PATAO

205 ABO-ABO, MARY ANN BINEGA

207 ABOC, JEAN KIMBERLY BACONG

208 ABOGADO, MELVIN BRYAN ALCEDO

209 ABOLOC, ANNA-MAY CINCO

211 ABONG, KARYN LUMAYNO

212 ABONITALLA, JOANNE MOLINA

213 ABOOL, REGINE CRUZ

214 ABORDE, LEMER ROSE LEGASPI

215 ABORDO, ANA MARIA ALECER

216 ABORDO, ANNALIZA OMBAO

217 ABORQUE, JENNY JOY JAVINES

218 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE BERGADO

219 ABRAHAM, JOHN AMCIL PLAMIANO

220 ABRAJANO, RHIA MAY CAPISTRANO

221 ABRASADO, MONA LISA TIENGO

222 ABREA, NOEL FELECIO

223 ABREHAN, ROVEL MALAYA

224 ABRIAN, AIRA RIVANO

227 ABRIL, DOMINIC MANAHAN

228 ABRIL, JAMES RYAN ROMERO

231 ABRIOL, DARWIN MALCO

232 ABUAN, BELTCH KENNETH TIMOTHY VALDEZ

235 ABUBACAR, ABDUL AL-NOR LABASTIDA

236 ABUBACAR, HAIRAN LAOGAN

237 ABUBACAR, NORHANA DISALONGAN

238 ABUBACAR, SITTIE JANNAH DIMAPORO

239 ABUBAKAR, FATIMA ZHARIFA BALAHIM

240 ABUBAKAR, NORHAMA DATU MAGUIALES

243 ABUDANZA, DIOSCORO III ELAIRON

244 ABUEL, LHALYN CAWANG

245 ABUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO NERVIOL

246 ABUEVA, EDA QUIÑO

247 ABUEVA, MYRA ANDREA RANOCO

248 ABULENCIA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO

249 ABULON, JHENALYN ALMOZARA

250 ABUNAWAS, MOHAYNA BADJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 7 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABUNGAN, GLADYS JOY QUITLONG

253 ABUY, MARK LOUIE BORBORAN

254 ABUYOG, MARICEL OMBROG

281 ACERO, KATREENA VILLANUEVA

282 ACERO, KEN WITTY SABALDANA

285 ACHAZO, MARY JINX SUELA

286 ACHINA, EUNICE HERDA

252 ABUTAL, DON CLARO PEDRON

255 ABUYOT, ARWIN DAGATAN

256 ACABA, MIKE CALVEZ

257 ACABAL, LENY VILLALOBOS

258 ACABO, JULIE ANN BERNARDO

259 ACADEMIA, DONALD TADIFA

260 ACADEMIA, TOMASITO ZAMORA

261 ACAL, REYNABETH ASIS

262 ACAO, JOHN TEODOLF SARDA

263 ACAYEN, ROGELIO JR CONDE

264 ACAYLAR, ANTONIETTA FRANJE

265 ACBANGIN, GIRLIE CAPOQUIAN

266 ACBAYAN, BERNADETH VILLAR

267 ACCAD, JULIET ADDUN

268 ACEBES, MANILYN JADE VILLAREGUEZ

269 ACEBU, DANICA LYRA RICAFORTE

270 ACEBU, JEFFREY NALUGON

271 ACEBUCHE, FRELYN PARANE

272 ACEDILLA, MIKA RUHAINA TARCE

273 ACEDO, JAMES CLYDE CAMINADE

274 ACEDO, MARIUS REGGIE CONCEPCION

275 ACENAS, LEVI GERONA

276 ACENAS, LOURDES VILLAR

277 ACENAS, MARIECHRIS GALLO

278 ACERA, JACKLYN BUNDANG

279 ACERET, ELDRID OREÑA

280 ACERO, CATHERINE ABELLERA

283 ACERON, RAQUEL MANALO

284 ACEVEDO, JUVY BORATA

287 ACIERTO, REX CALIPJO

288 ACLA, SHERILENE MORANO

289 ACLAN, BERNADETTE CONTI

290 ACLAN, CAROLINE UNTALAN

291 ACLAO, ABNER TERNAL

292 ACLAO, GINA LYN SANCHEZ

293 ACLARACION, BEN JAY ANTOPINA

294 ACMA, BERNEL QUIJANO

295 ACMAD, NAHARIYA SULTAN

296 ACOB, MAY VERONA

297 ACOGIDO, MANUEL PAULO BOLANO

298 ACOMPAÑADO, ALMA SURALTA

299 ACOMPAÑADO, NERISSA FILIO

300 ACOPIADO, DANIEL MONTIBON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 8 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ACORDA, SHERYLL MIGUEL

302 ACORDON, PAUL DE LEON

305 ACOSTA, HAZEL PINTACASI

306 ACOSTA, JAIME ACE BAJET

321 ACRE, KURT SIERRAS

322 ACUBERA, MICAH LLANTO

325 ACUIN, NOEL SUDARIO

326 ACUPAN, APRIL JOYCE AMANTE

329 ACYATAN, LORIAN CELINA CAGAYAT

330 ACZON, MARICEL OLIFERNES

303 ACOSTA, ALDRIN DE VERA

304 ACOSTA, EUGENIO EVANGELISTA

307 ACOSTA, JEANNE GUANGA

308 ACOSTA, JINA ROSE WAWOC

309 ACOSTA, MARIA CHRISTINA FELICIANO

310 ACOSTA, MARY ANN BORDAJE

311 ACOSTA, MELISSA CABILES

312 ACOSTA, MICHAEL VILLACASTIN

313 ACOSTA, PRINCE CARMEL FRANCISCO

314 ACOSTA, REY ANTHONY LANSANGAN

315 ACOSTA, ROMELYN BALA

316 ACOSTA, WENDY LYNE BAYACA

317 ACOT, JOHARIYA BINAGO

318 ACOYMO, VICTORIA BAJE

319 ACQUIAT, DIANNE IMPERIAL

320 ACQUIAT, JILL PASCUA

323 ACUEZA, EMARE ROSE PASCO

324 ACUHIDO, JINKY MAE OCTAVIANO

327 ACUYAN, DAISY JANE MONTUA

328 ACUÑA, JOSALFA ELLAINE JANSOL

331 ADA, HAZEL CABUBAS

332 ADALAN, ROCELLE BALLANGAN

333 ADAM, MILLIE FLOR LANGA

334 ADAMOS, JOHN KYLE LLAGAS

335 ADANA, JOANNA MAE SAYCON

336 ADANE, NARLYN LARIBA

337 ADARNA, KENETTE MARK BERRAS

338 ADARNA, ROSIE ALCANTARA

339 ADATO, ARON VALENZUELA

340 ADAVILES, EDUARDO NAVASCA

341 ADAYA, BENALYN ADALIN

342 ADAYA, GEE LEOPOLDO

343 ADDATU, ALPHA JOY ATTABAN

344 ADDATU, SHAREE-ANN BALIANG

345 ADDUN, EDNA LUZ PALEG

346 ADDURU, CHARMAINE YUSAY

347 ADEA, ESMERALDA BORJA

348 ADECER, GEORGE MODA

349 ADEFUIN, MA CECILIA GELERA

350 ADELINO, JOHN PAUL CERILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 9 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADEM, HELDRITCH CABUTAD

373 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PONCE

374 ADRIANO, MARIA JESUSA JOSEFINA BERNALES

379 ADUCAYEN, MARIA DAISY SEPULVIDA

384 ADVINCULA, SHEENA DIGA

385 AFABLE, AYLA MARIE RAYMUNDO

388 AFUNGGOL, CESAR JR MALLARI

389 AG-A, ALMA OLAT

396 AGANAN, MARIE GRACE RANARIO

397 AGAO, JOVENA KANDA

400 AGAPITO, ERDELITO REYES

352 ADENIG, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL

353 ADESAS, EDMON BAJADO

354 ADEZA, MARION GIANA MAROMA

355 ADIGUE, SHEILA BUNYOG

356 ADINO, BASILIO DICHOSO

357 ADIONG, ABDUL SAHIR SARIP

358 ADLAWAN, CHRISTINE MAHINAY

359 ADLAWAN, EDELIN OMALE

360 ADLAWAN, MARIEJOY VARGAS

361 ADO, JELYN LALISAN

362 ADOBAS, VIRGIEN SABELLANO

363 ADOLFO, DAISY ROSE NUÑEZ

364 ADORA, PHILIP LIPATA

365 ADORACION, BERNARD AGUSTIN BUYSER

366 ADORADA, POLIXEMA FLORESCA

367 ADORADA, REYMARK CONTAYOSO

368 ADORNA, ALJEAN ANDALES

369 ADOYO, JEZZA CERINA

370 ADREMISIN, JEANNETH BALMOS

371 ADRIANO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA

372 ADRIANO, IRENE SUNGUAD

375 ADRIAS, JUVY GRACE BERONIO

376 ADRIATICO, ANA LACAÑA

377 ADRIATICO, ARRAH FRANCES DIAHANN GAMAO

378 ADTO-ON, DIANA JOY ROSE CABUG-OS

380 ADUCTANTE, ROSELYN DAPITO

381 ADVINCULA, AILA MAE BALUTOC

382 ADVINCULA, JOHN MIKHAIL ARBOLEDA

383 ADVINCULA, MABHEL CABRERA

386 AFABLE, GEROME ARCA

387 AFABLE, KATRINA ISABELLE DYCHIOCO

390 AGA, DANDE CRISOSTOMO

391 AGABAO, JOSHUA DENIEL MACALINAO

392 AGADAN, GENICE POLICDAS

393 AGAGON, RUBEN JR FERRERO

394 AGAN, DORIS PORCADILLA

395 AGANA, ERWIN MALTA

398 AGAPAY, ROXANNE SALAZAR

399 AGAPITO, ELEONOR ESPIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 10 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

401 AGAPITO, MARIANNE PIDO

428 AGNOTE, CHARM ARIMADO

429 AGO, RONELIA BURDEOS

432 AGORILLA, JERICHO MANUEL

433 AGORILLA, KENNETH ACOSTA

436 AGPIS, ANA GRACE DELA CRUZ

437 AGPOON, CHRISTIAN BACNIS

440 AGREDA, MARIANNE GENTULLAGA

441 AGREGADO, MARLON VOCALES

448 AGUADO, JANICE BARCIA

449 AGUADO, MYLA RENTORIA

402 AGAPITO, MARY JEAN CONSTANTE

403 AGAPITO, MYLEN MANINGAS

404 AGBALOG, KEN JOHN DELA CRUZ

405 AGBANGLO, AXCEL ROOSE BUENAVENTURA

406 AGBAYANI, LHARNETTE AGUILAR

407 AGBAYANI, ROXANNE ESPARRAGO

408 AGBISIT, JEFF ROBEN DOMINGO

409 AGBON, MARIFE MABALE

410 AGBU, LIEZEL ANGEL MAE GARCIA

411 AGBUYA, LOURDES BALLESTEROS

412 AGCANG, LILIBETH LUMAPAC

413 AGCAOILI, JAN-REASIE VALMORIA

414 AGCAOILI, JAY PEE NATIVIDAD

415 AGCAOILI, REYMAR DOMINGO

416 AGCAOILI, ROXAN LAURICIO

417 AGCONOL, JOE RICARTE ESTRADA

418 AGDA, KENNETH BRYAN PASTRANA

419 AGDANA, APRIL JOY BENADERO

420 AGDEPPA, LORELIE LARA

421 AGGUEBAN, LENNY APIL

422 AGIR, JOHN PAULO ENCINARES

423 AGLANANG, MARIA GERONIMA JABINES

424 AGLEHAM, ANGELA DIAZ

425 AGLIPA, RODELIA PREGONER

426 AGNER, JOHN DONOSO

427 AGNIR, MAY ARNIE BANAL

430 AGODILLA, ERIKA MADRIAGA

431 AGOO, MARY JOY ORDONIO

434 AGPALO, NOVA ANTONIO

435 AGPAOA, MARIA ELOISA PAMINTOAN

438 AGRAVANTE, BUNNY PAULO

439 AGRAVANTE, MITCHIE CADUNGOG

442 AGRIGADO, LESLIE AGUSAN

443 AGRIPA, JERIC MAGAYANES

444 AGSALDA, CRISELLE GRACE ALBANO

445 AGSAWAY, DHARIEL BALLA

446 AGTARAP, AQUILINO JR ABRAHAM

447 AGUA, RELYN BAYBAY

450 AGUADO, ROSALIE DECENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 11 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGUAM, ARAMILYN AGUAM

468 AGUILAR, AMY SIMPLINA

469 AGUILAR, CHARMAGNE GRANADOSIN

472 AGUILAR, JELYN VASQUEZ

473 AGUILAR, JESSA MAE QUINDALA

476 AGUILAR, JONNA MARCH PAMI

477 AGUILAR, KAREN LIM

480 AGUILAR, LEONORA ANELITA RED

481 AGUILAR, LYRA CORDEL

484 AGUILAR, SHEENA RHEA VOCAL

485 AGUILAR, SHELLA MAY MENDOZA

488 AGUILLON, ROSE BERNADETTE TARRIGA

489 AGUILLON, SHEAN NOVILLO

496 AGUINID, ANGELITA HINTAPA

452 AGUAS, FEDERICO JR TELAN

453 AGUAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN

454 AGUASON, JAYLINE OGAYA

455 AGUAVIVA, AYVIE MASIBAG

456 AGUDO, LEIZL JOY PALMA

457 AGUELO, ELIZA BACALA

458 AGUID, RUBY BAÑARIA

459 AGUIDAN, JOBELLE URMATAM

460 AGUIDAN, LOLITA BELDUA

461 AGUILA, ARLENE GRACE CATAMEO

462 AGUILA, EVANGELINE PALOMARES

463 AGUILA, MARY JOY GADER

464 AGUILA, RENNA LYN SALINAS

465 AGUILA, SHELA ARINGO

466 AGUILAN, NESTY BATALUNA

467 AGUILAN, NILO LACADEN

470 AGUILAR, EVERLY VUELTA

471 AGUILAR, JANICE FLORES

474 AGUILAR, JOEVELYN GUANZON

475 AGUILAR, JOHN LAWRENCE ALCANTARA

478 AGUILAR, KIRIL VAN ABID

479 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE CABUCOS

482 AGUILAR, MIRA JOY SALDAÑA

483 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA CASTILLO

486 AGUILARIO, DINA PATIÑO

487 AGUILLON, PERLITO JR CALO

490 AGUILON, JENILYN ABASTILLAS

491 AGUINALDO, ARLA SALIGAO

492 AGUINALDO, JOSHUA REY VIRTUDEZ

493 AGUINALDO, KRISTINE MAE DIZON

494 AGUINALDO, MISCHELL CARIQUITAN

495 AGUINALDO-CHAI, MARBELLA CASUGA

497 AGUINSATAN, YANNE HONCULADA

498 AGUIPO, ISABEL ALBESA

499 AGUIRRE, ARJENNIEL REBADA

500 AGUIRRE, EMELYN DIONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 12 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGUIRRE, JOVINE MAE VILLAVICENCIO

515 AGURA, REGINE CARMELA MAGANA

516 AGUSTIN, ANDREA CRUZ

519 AGUSTIN, IEVENREY DANDAN

520 AGUSTIN, JHUNISA ANN PANGANIBAN

543 AKSAN, NARDO HARIL

544 ALAAN, EMMYLOU JUMALON

502 AGUIRRE, KATHY DEIPARINE

503 AGUIRRE, MA KATRINA TIAMZON

504 AGUIRRE, REY ANNIE DALAYON

505 AGUIRRE, SUNSHINE GIBERA

506 AGUJA, BENEDICK SABINO

507 AGULAY, CATHERINE JO MARIANO

508 AGULTO, ERNANI ARNAIZ

509 AGUNDAY, JOAN BATALLONES

510 AGUNIAS, CHERRY ORTIZ

511 AGUPE, ALEX CHRISTOPHER VILLAR

512 AGURA, JEFREY BACSAL

513 AGURA, JOSE JR BACSAL

514 AGURA, KARL BRIAN DELFIN

517 AGUSTIN, ARSHAYNE RAYO

518 AGUSTIN, CHERRIE JOY SOLIVIO

521 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE JOY CORPUZ

522 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN GACOSTA

523 AGUSTIN, MIRIANNE ABANNAG

524 AGUSTIN, REX JASON HIQUIANA

525 AGUSTIN, RIO ANGELA ALBEZA

526 AGUSTIN, SHARON AQUINO

527 AGUSTIN, VANESSA PASCUAL

528 AGUSTINES, JEZAMINE FAITH PALANGYA

529 AGUSTINES, MAILD MAY SICAM

530 AGUSTINO, LEVILYN GABLINES

531 AGYAPAS, EDWARD JR CAWED

532 AHAJA, SHERMALYN ALIH

533 AHAMAD, NURHAINA MUHMIN

534 AHANIL, JAMAICA CADATAL

535 AHMEE, KARYLL JAUDIAN

536 AHUNIN, MARY AMOR ROMA

537 AILES, SHENNA BIEN MACHADO

538 AJERO, JANILLA DEL ROSARIO

539 AJERO, LAILA PACUNLA

540 AKILIT, ROSALYN BAGANO

541 AKILITH, SHEN ESTIMA

542 AKMAD, SITTI JURNA ATARI

545 ALAAN, HANNA HAZEL GABUTAN

546 ALAB, MANSOR BAJUNAID

547 ALABA, CHERISH LOVE SALARZON

548 ALABA, KARL RAINIER MELGAR

549 ALABADO, VENA MARRIE MARTEL

550 ALACAYAN, MAY FLOR SOLANIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 13 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ALACYANG, KIMBERSON PALGUE

563 ALAMBAG, CHRISTIAN CONDE

564 ALAMBATIN, LYZIEL SABIO

567 ALAMIL, IRWIN LLENADO

568 ALAMIS, MAY-ANNE GUIANG

571 ALANDY, DANIELLE AQUINO

572 ALANG, ENRICO AGUADO

575 ALANO, ROXANNE CRUZ

576 ALANO, VILMA PARPAN

552 ALADA, JECER JOHN MAGNO

553 ALAG, ELENA LOPERA

554 ALAGAO, ANNA ROSE PIÑAFLOR

555 ALAGAO, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA

556 ALAGOS, ARIANE PEARL PLASUS

557 ALAGOS, JESSICA EROCIO

558 ALAJID, MARC ANTHONY LOMIGO

559 ALAM, INSHIRA ARASAIN

560 ALAMA, MA THERESA VICTORIA MENDOZA

561 ALAMAG, FLORES ANYAYA

562 ALAMAN, BOBBY BABAD

565 ALAMBRA, ANGELITO MACABIO

566 ALAMEDA, NORIELYN CLAUD

569 ALAMO, REMELYN ESCAÑO

570 ALAMON, MARY JOYCE VILLARIÑA

573 ALANNAKI, KRISSHA PAGALAD

574 ALANO, ADOR LESTER DEL ROSARIO

577 ALAO, RAMONA VALENCIA

578 ALAPAG, CHELOU SABADO

579 ALAPAR, LENIE TORRES

580 ALAPAR, RAIZZA AMOR VALERO

581 ALAPIDE, NESTOR LAZADO

582 ALAR, JAY-AR LOPEZ

583 ALARBA, ANALIE PADIOS

584 ALARCIO, LAARNI AQUINO

585 ALARCON, AIZA SORIANO

586 ALARCON, ERLYN ALDE

587 ALARCON, JESSICA ATIVO

588 ALARCON, MERCY BERMUNDO

589 ALARCON, RUBIE JOY MANABAT

590 ALARCON, SARAH JANE ROXAS

591 ALARDE, BENJAMIN ASTROLOGO

592 ALARILLA, LADELYN SANTOS

593 ALAS, JESSIE CACAFRANCA

594 ALASKA, MICHAEL JAY EUSEBIO

595 ALAVANZA, NEAL VINCENT ARBISO

596 ALAVAR, CATHERINE DACERA

597 ALAVERA, EMILY DOMINGUELLES

598 ALAWADDIN, ALKHAIZAR ASIL

599 ALAYON, ALYN JOY ADVINCULA

600 ALAYON, KRISLER PUNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 14 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALAZAS, NERIELLE ROSE SIBULLAS

604 ALBA, KRISTEL NADINE MABLES

605 ALBA, MA BERNADETTE LIMJUCO

644 ALCANTARA, ABEGAIL TIBAY

645 ALCANTARA, ALLAN DE VERA

602 ALBA, DAISY MARIE MANAOIS

603 ALBA, JOANNA MARIE ATILLO

606 ALBA, RAMIL PABILANE

607 ALBA, RUTH GALOY

608 ALBACITE, HAZEL LOUISE JUMAPAO

609 ALBALOS, NOVEE ANNE REBOLDAL

610 ALBANO, FLORDELIZA PALGAN

611 ALBANO, FLORIAN DELA LUZ

612 ALBARACIN, LOVELY KISSARNE ALFECHE

613 ALBARANDO, MECHELLE SUAYBAGUIO

614 ALBARDA, JESSA MAHILUM

615 ALBARILLO, GLADESMAGNE WAVENA

616 ALBARINA, APRILLE FRIGILLANA

617 ALBAÑA, ROBERT LORD DENOLO

618 ALBAÑO, LYN MARAVILLA

619 ALBELDA, LOURENCE KAY VIJUAN

620 ALBERCA, ERNESTO NASOLE

621 ALBERCA, LEIZYL GRACE GULPAN

622 ALBERO, MELCHO BAÑARIA

623 ALBERTO, SHEILA BARRO

624 ALBESA, CHRISFERLEEN GIRON

625 ALBIA, EMILDA BIBONIA

626 ALBIE, ROXANNE GELBOLINGO

627 ALBINO, JESSA CRIS TESIO

628 ALBIOS, JONEZA GATCHALIAN

629 ALBIOS, ROSE ANN ROSAL

630 ALBISO, MEDILYN ANOG

631 ALBIT, FLORA MAE BALILI

632 ALBOFERA, JO-AN LARGO

633 ALBURO, DANILO VILLACAMPA

634 ALBURO, JORDAN ALFAFARA

635 ALBUTRA, REAH DE LOS REYES

636 ALCABAZA, LYKA MAY YADAO

637 ALCABEDOS, MERLY MARANTAN

638 ALCALA, CRISTIMARIE CUEVAS

639 ALCALA, GIOVANNI GUMATAY

640 ALCALA, JEREMIAH COCHONGCO

641 ALCALA, MARIZ GONZAGA

642 ALCALA, MOISES IV VERANO

643 ALCALA, SUZETTE MAE NACUSPAG

646 ALCANTARA, ALLONNA NIEPEZ

647 ALCANTARA, AMELIA CARPENTERO

648 ALCANTARA, ARABELLA ANTONIO

649 ALCANTARA, ASAHEL DAJAO

650 ALCANTARA, CHELLY PELAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 15 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALCANTARA, FRANCES THERESE DAILEG

652 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LOU PECAYO

653 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ

690 ALDEA, CHASTENN AMARIZ RAMOS

691 ALDEA, MARIA ELMYRA SAMBAS

694 ALDEMITA, VERONICA ETHELIND ATIENZA

695 ALDOSSARY, RASHA FLORES

698 ALEGADA, MILANIE SARAJOS

699 ALEGADO, JERVIN TELERON

654 ALCANTARA, JOEBELARD LARA

655 ALCANTARA, LESLEY ANGELICA GERONIMO

656 ALCANTARA, LESTER CATERA

657 ALCANTARA, MA CANDELARIA SANTOS

658 ALCANTARA, MALYN BATOLINIA

659 ALCANTARA, MAY ANN LARETE

660 ALCANTARA, RAMON JR TAMBOONG

661 ALCANTARA, RONALD LAVAREZ

662 ALCANTARA, ROSALINDA TEODORO

663 ALCANTARA, SHARISSE VILLAPANDO

664 ALCANTARA, WILSON DIMAANO

665 ALCANTARA, YOLANDA PENAMORA

666 ALCANZADO, MICHAEL MACILLONES

667 ALCANZAR, EMIE ROSE CARPIO

668 ALCARAZ, IVY PANLAQUE

669 ALCAREZ, FELIX III BIADNES

670 ALCASID, MARK ALBERT ROMARAOG

671 ALCAYDE, KRISTEL JOY

672 ALCAZAR, CONTESSA CARLA PINEDA

673 ALCAZAREN, NELSON JR BALASA

674 ALCAZARIN, MARY ANN NIARIBAO

675 ALCID, REGINALD GARCIA

676 ALCOBER, SYRELL CHAVEZ

677 ALCOMENDRAS, JHONRIL SODICTA

678 ALCOMENDRAS, RIZA VELOS

679 ALCONES, MICHELLE ENGAY

680 ALCORANO, SHERILYN ESTIALBO

681 ALCOS, MARIE CAR LOPEZ

682 ALCUDIA, ANTOLIN III SANCHEZ

683 ALCUIZAR, AILEEN BARAGA

684 ALCUIZAR, MARY ELIZABETH RAÑISES

685 ALDABA, JENNIE MALACOS

686 ALDAMAR, VENUS MOLON

687 ALDAY, ROSALY ANDAYAN

688 ALDE, MARIA CRISTINA ABRIGO

689 ALDE, MARYNOR RIN

692 ALDEA, MELACRISSA BRAGA

693 ALDEMITA, RENE ACUB

696 ALDUEZA, ABIGAIL ALCIRA

697 ALE, CHARLYN ROSALINDA

700 ALEGADO, ROBIALEZ MATABANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 16 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALEGARBES, FATIMAY PUIG

710 ALEJAGA, LYN AGLOBO

711 ALEJANDRE, GIROD TOÑACAO

714 ALEJANDRO, IZA REYES

715 ALEJANDRO, KEITH ANGELINE NORTE

718 ALEJO, JOANA CARLA LEABRES

719 ALEJO, LEO MARTINNO ORONG

722 ALEMANIA, MELODY BONIFACIO

723 ALEO, JAYMAR LACTAYAN

726 ALER, RU-ANN OLIT

727 ALERIA, MONETTE SUMALISID

742 ALFARO, MARIBETH MARASIGAN

743 ALFARO, MARICRIS PAGDANGANAN

702 ALEGARBES, JANVIE ATILLO

703 ALEGRE, CARLO MANDAL

704 ALEGRE, EDHEL MARIE ESGUIRRA

705 ALEGRE, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ

706 ALEGRE, RECHARD CASILLANO

707 ALEGRIA, MARICEL MUSA

708 ALEGRIA, MARY GRACE GALOSO

709 ALEJAGA, LEA FLOR ALGARNE

712 ALEJANDRO, AIZA LAVA

713 ALEJANDRO, ARVIN MACAILING

716 ALEJO, ALVIN LAZARO

717 ALEJO, FRANCISCO JR SUMBAD

720 ALEJO, MAY GRACE BALISANG

721 ALELUYA, RUBEN ALICANDO

724 ALER, CRIS ANTHONY BACOLONGAN

725 ALER, JENNY LYN JUEGO

728 ALERTA, EDLYN JUNTILLA

729 ALERTA, TONI AERL MANTO

730 ALESNA, CIELOMAR LITO

731 ALESNA, GALILEO CARBAJAL

732 ALESNA, MARIA ISABEL HERBITO

733 ALEVIADO, LORIEJOEY SUICO

734 ALFAD, NURHANA RADJULI

735 ALFAFARA, HODENNA DAGOOC

736 ALFARO, ALWIN TIMBREZA

737 ALFARO, DIANA TAMBONGCO

738 ALFARO, DONNA ERADIO

739 ALFARO, GRACE PAGDANGANAN

740 ALFARO, JAYLYN NAVARRO

741 ALFARO, MARIA TERESA MACAPAGAL

744 ALFARO, MARILIE AGUIPO

745 ALFECHE, SHEVA MARIE CANTILA

746 ALFEREZ, ARVIE ANGELES

747 ALFEREZ, LORELYN MABITAD

748 ALFONSO, CAMILLE TAN

749 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE HIPOLITO

750 ALFONSO, LENY MAMAUAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 17 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALFONSO, MARY NICOLE PANOPIO

762 ALI, HAYYA LANDASAN

763 ALI, JEAHAN ALI

770 ALICABA, MARIE ANTONETTE CATALAN

771 ALICANTE, PAULA BLANCA AMANTE

774 ALIDON, JOEYLYN BUSA

775 ALIHUDDIN, BENZAL LADJASALI

778 ALIMAGNO, ELOISA BORGOÑOS

779 ALIMAN, MICHELLE CABONEGRO

789 ALIPAN, LELYBETH UNDANG

790 ALIPANTE, ANGIE MANLANGIT

793 ALIPORO, ARLENE MALICDEM

794 ALIS, APRIL JOY RUFIN

797 ALISBO, ROJE SANSOLIS

798 ALISTAG, JOAN MADKIL

752 ALFONSO, MAYCEE MONTERO

753 ALFONSO, ZOREN DILLA

754 ALFORQUE, JUDITH ONIPA

755 ALFORTE, MELISSA LUCEÑADA

756 ALGA, MA MARJORY VERGARA

757 ALGANES, ELSIE MERCADO

758 ALGONAJOTA, HANSEL BONGAT

759 ALHAMBRA, GLORIA LIMBUNGAN

760 ALI, ESMAIL KADIL

761 ALI, FATIMA SHAHANIE KINUDALAN

764 ALI, JOHAIRIYAH ABDUL

765 ALI, NORHATA ABDULLAH

766 ALIAS, ANGELICA JOCSON

767 ALIASON, JOANNA PAULA OCLARIT

768 ALIBAN, IVY JEAN ROTULA

769 ALIBANGBANG, MAE FATE MANZANO

772 ALICPALA, MITCHELLE ANNE LANTACON

773 ALIDO, EDRALYN DEMAFILES

776 ALIM, ELEONORANN HIDALGO

777 ALIM, RYSHL RYAN SORIANO

780 ALIMATAR, SONDOSIAH PAUTIN

781 ALINDOGAN, ANDREA ALETHEA TALAMERA

782 ALINDOGAN, MARIA SAMANTA REQUIERO

783 ALINGALAN, HARLYN ESPINOSA

784 ALINGAROG, RENALYN PANGAN

785 ALINGOG, ALVIN ESPEJO

786 ALINSUGAY, ZINDY BALORIA

787 ALINTANA, JOBELLE PITAJEN

788 ALIO, MAYLIN EFCIACA

791 ALIPAR, MAYLYN BAGO

792 ALIPIO, MARIA FATIMA PEÑA

795 ALISASIS, FRANCIS NICOLE FRANCISCO

796 ALISBO, REYNALYN RILLO

799 ALIUDIN, BAINOR-ANN TUAN

800 ALIVEN, JOAN DIONGLAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions

Held on MARCH 29, 2015

Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 18 of 360

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALIVIADO, ADRIAN NOEL CAÑETE

809 ALLANIGUE, NOWAIKO DELMUNDO

810 ALLAUIGAN, JENNIFER HERRERA

813 ALLERA, ELLEN CAGA

814 ALLERA, MICHELLE DANIEL

817 ALMANON, BEAULAH MAY VALERIANO

818 ALMAREZ, EMILY BAOILAN

821 ALMARIO, SHIRLY RITAGA

822 ALMASCO, APRIL JOY LEGASPI

825 ALMEDIJAR, JUDITH CASTOR

826 ALMEDILLA, LUCIO MATABILAS

829 ALMENDRAL, MOLYNNE MARIE SERRANO

830 ALMENDRALA, JHONNA MATIRA

802 ALIVIO, ELSIE VELASCO

803 ALIWANA, DENVER GOMASTIN

804 ALIWANAG, CATHERINE PRETENCIO

805 ALIÑO, SHIELA MAY POTESTAD

806 ALJANI, JAIBANISA MAHANG

807 ALLAB, ADENDA MERYANG

808 ALLAG, JANICE MAY DUDOC

811 ALLAWAN, MARIALYN AGUANAN

812 ALLEGADO, RAQUEL JUMADAY

815 ALMADIN, FRITZIE MERCADO

816 ALMAGRO, JOSEPH JOEL NUÑEZ

819 ALMARIO, ROBERT DE JESUS

820 ALMARIO, ROJIE CALO

823 ALMASCO, EDVERLY JAN FORMARAN

824 ALMASCO, SANDRO IRINCO

827 ALMEIDA, OSCAR JR TAMARES

828 ALMENARIO, MARY JANE CABIDOG

831 ALMENDRALEJO, DEBBIE GARGANZA

832 ALMENDRAS, BABY LYN BANAG

833 ALMENDRAS, JOHN LORENZO LAWRENCE ASUNCION

834 ALMENDRAZ, JAIMELYN FABRIGA

835 ALMEREZ, RACHEL ANN BRAULIO

836 ALMERO, MARICEL MORCOSO

837 ALMINE, CLARENCE ANGELES

838 ALMIRA, BERNADITH CARABIT

839 ALMIRANTE, FAITH CHRISTY POSA

840 ALMIROL, JOHN PAUL SAYMO

841 ALMIRON, RACHELLE AGUILAR

842 ALMIÑE, EDDIE JR ESPARES

843 ALMIÑE, KATHLEEN ROSE MITRA

844 ALMONTE, FATIMA JAYNE GALAROZA

845 ALMONTE, MA CHRISTINA SORIANO

846 ALMONTE, NERI KRIS AVELINO

847 ALMONTE, PAUL MELVIN VILLANUEVA

848 ALMOROTO, MANILYN PULVERA

849 ALMOSARA, MICHELL TEPAIT

850 ALO, RHEA DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 19 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALOC, MARICRIS DEMIN
852 ALOC, MARY JOY MOLINELLA
853 ALOC, RUBI GREÑO
854 ALOJADO, MARIE SHA JOAQUIN
855 ALOLOD, JONAMIE PONDO
856 ALOLOD, SHEEMELY JOY BALIGUAT
857 ALON, HAIFA DUD
858 ALONSAGAY, INGRID DANGANAN
859 ALONSO, WENDY LABCAEN
860 ALONTO, NIHAYA BANGCOLA
861 ALONZO, ANA MARIE BARTOLOME
862 ALONZO, DANIELLE MARGARETTE GERALDINO
863 ALONZO, DARWIN CABRIETO
864 ALONZO, GILIZA
865 ALONZO, GLENN JAY DIO
866 ALONZO, JINKY CAPUYAN
867 ALONZO, LEDA ANGELIE TALLEDO
868 ALONZO, MONICA BARNACHA
869 ALONZO, ROWENA ALVAREZ
870 ALOP, SANJAI LANGBAY
871 ALORA, MARDYLETH TALIBSAO
872 ALORIA, CHERRY ANNIE DIAZ
873 ALORO, DIANA MARCILLANA
874 ALPAJORA, JOANN YUMOL
875 ALPAPARA, JENNIE AVENO
876 ALPAS, DONNALYN DIZON
877 ALPASAN, ROLLIZA ANNE HIMULGADA
878 ALQUISOLA, ANABELLA NAVARRO
879 ALQUIZA, JACQUELINE GALIT
880 ALQUIZA, JASMINE TAMPOL
881 ALSOLA, CYNTHIA CLAIRE GALDO
882 ALSONG, DONNA ROS BEBERINO
883 ALTAMARINO, MARIBEL SATANES
884 ALTAMERA, CARMINE FRANCES ROMANILLOS
885 ALTAMIA, KRISTELLE RAFAEL
886 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE
887 ALTAREJOS, RIA CONSENCINO
888 ALTEZA, MON ASLEY AGNES
889 ALTIVO, SHERYL MAE CLAUS
890 ALTOVEROS, JOY BURIO
891 ALTRE, ROFELIE PAGARAN
892 ALTUBAR, AMOR CABILIN
893 ALUAG, MARITES ESTIL
894 ALUMBA, JANICE OLANO
895 ALUMBRO, REY JHONIES ZAMBRA
896 ALUNDAY, MARK DAIRYLL GUILLERMO
897 ALUNDAY, MONDAY CHANGIWAN
898 ALUTAYA, ABIGAEL
899 ALUTAYA, JEFELENE MALBAS
900 ALVANO, AIMEE FRITZIE CATAMIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 20 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALVARADO, CLAYNE DEINIELLE DE JESUS
902 ALVARADO, FHERRY ROSE NAVARRO
903 ALVARADO, JUVANN RICO
904 ALVARADO, LORRAINE BALUYOT
905 ALVARADO, MARIA CRISTINA IMPUESTO
906 ALVARAN, IREEN BOBIS
907 ALVAREZ, BENJIE POLONIAS
908 ALVAREZ, CRES CAHILIG
909 ALVAREZ, JESSER JOHN BALLON
910 ALVAREZ, JOHANNALOU CARBONILLA
911 ALVAREZ, JOLAMAE ABEJO
912 ALVAREZ, KATE KIMBERLY GELING
913 ALVAREZ, KIM ANASTACIO
914 ALVAREZ, LYVE JOY SALUTA
915 ALVAREZ, MA HAZEL GAUFO
916 ALVAREZ, MA IRENE CATAAN
917 ALVAREZ, MA PRINCESS SARAH LAMERE
918 ALVAREZ, MARIA AGNES SILDO
919 ALVAREZ, ROWENA ANTENOR
920 ALVAREZ, WILJANE MERCADO
921 ALVARO, SALVACION BENJAMIN
922 ALVAÑIZ, MARLYN IWAG
923 ALVERO, ROLLY VILLACAMPA
924 ALVEZ, LOVELY ANGELI NOOL
925 ALVIAR, GLADYS RACINES
926 ALVIAR, JULIUS NICHOLE SITJAR
927 ALVIAR, MARICOR LORENZO
928 ALVIOR, BERNADETTE ORDENES
929 ALZAGA, MITZI ANNE BUTRON
930 ALZATE, ADMORE RAE AQUINO
931 ALZATE, ROSELYN ESPINOL
932 AMABAO, JEMALYN LENDIO
933 AMADO, CHARLYN CALIGTAN
934 AMADO, COLEEN MUTUC
935 AMADO, ELIZABETH DELEN
936 AMADO, VERNA LOU ARADANAS
937 AMADOR, ERIAZELL RIAZ DELA CRUZ
938 AMADOR, JHE-ANN RICAFORT
939 AMADOR, JINKY MONARES
940 AMADOR, JUN MARI ALARCON
941 AMAGA, CYRIL CRIS CATUNGAL
942 AMAHAN, EDWIN JUSTIN II CABIGON
943 AMAMAG, RISTY BARREDO
944 AMAN, KRYSTHEL ERICA DIONISIO
945 AMANCIO, LLOYD BEJASA
946 AMANENCE, AZEL DE GRACIA
947 AMANSEC, ADAM RHEY LEDUNA
948 AMANTE, DALE ALBERT SAYCON
949 AMANTE, EVELYN RATUNIL
950 AMANTILLO, BERNADETTE BESERIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 21 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMAR, JEMIMA ANN JUANILLO
952 AMAR, JESUS JR PISNGOT
953 AMARILLO, VIRNADETH MANZANO
954 AMARO, CATHERINE MONTECINO
955 AMARO, CHERRIE ANN RODRIGUEZ
956 AMARO, CHERRYLOU ANG
957 AMASA, ROSALIE PAJANUSTAN
958 AMATA, AILYN GILVERO
959 AMATA, EANNIE MARIE CABAYA
960 AMATORIO, HARRIS DAVES VIERNES
961 AMAZON, IRENE MACALANDONG
962 AMAZONA, GIEROL JIJIT SAROL
963 AMBA, MARIFE JOY ABID
964 AMBACO, BAIDIDO DACULA
965 AMBAL, RONELYN DALINA
966 AMBALGAN, SHARIFA JANE MISKINAN
967 AMBANLOC, ANNILYN MIRADOR
968 AMBAS, MA FLOR BALBAS
969 AMBAY, JUNERLYN MORALLON
970 AMBAY, MERLIE CUEVAS
971 AMBE, ABYGAIL CAALAM
972 AMBE, JEMMABEL BARBA
973 AMBIL, ABULHAIR PALINTA
974 AMBINGAN, MARIANNE BANDALA
975 AMBO, KRISTINE JOY CHAVEZ
976 AMBO, MARIA MIA ESPARES
977 AMBOLOTO, HANIMA MAGARANG
978 AMBONA, LOVELY EBLACAS
979 AMBONG, JOHN MAGBANUA
980 AMBROCIO, RICHARD PORRAS
981 AMBROCIO, RISSALYN NOVILLAS
982 AMBROSIO, GAZELLE VALDEZ
983 AMBROSIO, JAN NERIST DE LEON
984 AMBROSIO, LEICHELLE DELA CRUZ
985 AMBULARIO, ALMA CHUA
986 AMBURGO, LOVELY ESPEJO
987 AMBUS, EVA MAE MAGALLANO
988 AMELANO, KEYCELYN PEREZ
989 AMEN-AMEN, FRANCIS BITUO-NON
990 AMER, FAIDAH DOMIALA
991 AMER, SARIPIA MACATANONG
992 AMER, SITIE NAIRAH MAULOD
993 AMERNA, JOEMIL CUIZON
994 AMEROL, WELHIMAH CASIM
995 AMIDO, ARLO ARGUELLES
996 AMIGABLE, EMILORD CAINGLET
997 AMIL, CEDRIC PADUA
998 AMIL, FHAMIYA HASHIM
999 AMIL, HADIYA MAULANA
1000 AMILASAN, ZHERLYN SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 22 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMILDA, ANALENE ANASARIAS
1002 AMINULLA, AL-SHAMEIR HARUN
1003 AMINULLA, FARRAH LADJA
1004 AMION, ALESSANDRA LACDAN
1005 AMIRUL, SHERIZA SADDALAWI
1006 AMISOLA, JOEL SACEDA
1007 AMISTOSO, CHEN MARIE ZACARIAS
1008 AMISTOSO, MARY JANE DELA RAMA
1009 AMISTOSO, VENANCIA TABUDDIN
1010 AMIT, GAYSIL MAE DAÑO
1011 AMLA, SIENNA LARISSA NAZARITA
1012 AMMAD, MARWISA ALIMUDDIN
1013 AMMAYAO, EDNA NABAD-AO
1014 AMMOG, MARISSA UMLAN
1015 AMODIA, AL JUN MATA
1016 AMODIA, EVELYN LAGAHAN
1017 AMODIA, NANETTE REGINO
1018 AMOR, GALE MARIE BOCOYA
1019 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL AMARILLO
1020 AMOR, LADYLOU MATARLO
1021 AMORA, DENISE KATHERINE AMADOR
1022 AMORA, EUNICE LAILANE BAINO
1023 AMORA, JESSICA MOULIC
1024 AMORA, JONALYN MANLANGIT
1025 AMORA, JUSTINE JOSE VEGA
1026 AMORAN, NORHAN POLOWA
1027 AMORANTO, JOHN MEL CAPUNITAN
1028 AMORANTO, VILLAMOR JR CARRASCO
1029 AMORES, ENRY VILLARAM
1030 AMORIN, SARAH JANE PAGAYON
1031 AMORIN, STEPHANY
1032 AMORO, MODESTO HILOT
1033 AMOROSO, ARLYN MORENO
1034 AMOROSO, LALYN SY
1035 AMOROSO, REY-AR CASTRO
1036 AMOT, MERRY GRACE RODA
1037 AMOTO, JESSALYN JALAYAJAY
1038 AMOY, CHERYL ZAMORA
1039 AMOYAN, JOANNAH AMILDA
1040 AMOYIN, JANICE GOMEZ
1041 AMOYOC, KAREN FAITH ALPUERTO
1042 AMPANG, EBRAHIM UY
1043 AMPARO, AILEEN YEPES
1044 AMPARO, GLAIZA MIRANDA
1045 AMPARO, MARILYN SUELO
1046 AMPARO, MELODY PENASO
1047 AMPARO, ROMNICK MIRANDA
1048 AMPARO, SARAH JANE MARZAN
1049 AMPASO, JONI PULMANO
1050 AMPASO, SONAYA BATUAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 23 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMPER, ARGELIA AMARANTE
1052 AMPIG, NINA BORJA
1053 AMPIS, EVAREY FERNANDEZ
1054 AMPOG, GLEZA JOY LIBAY
1055 AMPOLOQUIO, JENISA OMAMALIN
1056 AMPUAN, NORJANAH RANDY
1057 AMURAO, JENNY LYN FABRO
1058 AMURAO, NOEMI CALALANG
1059 ANA, RAQUEL CAMPOS
1060 ANABO, JUVY POMIDA
1061 ANACIN, GERALDINE CARIÑO
1062 ANACIO, IRISH GAMAO
1063 ANAHAW, JENALYN DELOS SANTOS
1064 ANAJAO, SHIELA MAE ALINEA
1065 ANANAYO, LOUIE PINKIHAN
1066 ANANGGO, KHARIMA TOCALO
1067 ANAS, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
1068 ANAS, NIKKO TAMARES
1069 ANASTACIO, RICARDO EVANGELISTA
1070 ANCHETA, ARNIEL HECHANOVA
1071 ANCHETA, BENJIE GARBIN
1072 ANCHETA, GIL LEOVIGILDO ALABADO
1073 ANCHETA, JENNY BALOBO
1074 ANCHETA, MARIA CORAZON CLIDORO
1075 ANCHETA, MARIA DARLENE TAMAYO
1076 ANCHETA, PILAR GALVANO
1077 ANCIANO, GEORGE WILLIAM AQUIT
1078 ANCING, ARIEL BUHISAN
1079 ANCINO, JENIME OCIAL
1080 ANCORDA, JUANITO JR MANALO
1081 ANDABON, JENYFER PANGASIAN
1082 ANDAGKIT, IVY DAWAG
1083 ANDAL, ARLENE CANDOR
1084 ANDAL, JACQUELINE PAGULAYAN
1085 ANDALES, CATHERINE SURIO
1086 ANDALES, CRISTINE SALINAS
1087 ANDALES, JONALYN OFAMIN
1088 ANDALES, MARTINITO SUMABON
1089 ANDAY, JOSEPHINE LAZO
1090 ANDAYA, JENNECA BELLE SULIVET
1091 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN BATLAGAN
1092 ANDAYA, PETER JULIUS BALDERAS
1093 ANDAYA, RHENA EDORA
1094 ANDES, AIRA CRESSELE CIRUJANO
1095 ANDES, JORALEN BEA
1096 ANDICO, LEILANI BUCOG
1097 ANDICOY, IAN CAESAR MIRANDA
1098 ANDICOY, LIANZEL MAE BAGSIC
1099 ANDIH, LENA ADJIBUN
1100 ANDING, MARGIE TAUTO-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 24 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDO, JON PHILIP LACHICA
1102 ANDO, MA VANESSA PIQUERO
1103 ANDOL, MARK REYEL BURCA
1104 ANDONGA, KIMBERLY GUINTO
1105 ANDOQUE, DIANA MAE SEDEÑO
1106 ANDOR, JAMAL ORIOLA
1107 ANDOY, APPLE MARIE ABATA
1108 ANDRADA, APRIL JOY DENILA
1109 ANDRADA, FELGEN NIÑO BERMEJO
1110 ANDRADA, JEFFREY GAROTE
1111 ANDRADA, RENELIE FERNANDO
1112 ANDRADE, MARY JANE MARTIN
1113 ANDRADE, MARYJANE
1114 ANDRADE, TIMOTHY MARCOS
1115 ANDRE-E, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DALIPE
1116 ANDRES, ADRIAN AQUINO
1117 ANDRES, EDNA ROSE NARAJA
1118 ANDRES, ELEONOR CATISAY
1119 ANDRES, JEMIMA FLORES
1120 ANDRES, JUMAT TRAPSE
1121 ANDRES, MARVIN ESTEBAN
1122 ANDRES, ROWENA LINTAO
1123 ANDRES, SHERIAN TANGUILAN
1124 ANDRINO, JULLIENNE GRACE SANGRADOR
1125 ANDRINO, LEAH CORONAS
1126 ANDRION, MICHAEL LASAC
1127 ANDUJAR, RENE BELICANO
1128 ANDULANA, RANDY DEOCADES
1129 ANDULTE, ERWIN CABAHUG
1130 ANE, MA ANNALYN NUYA
1131 ANEÑON, MARIE WINNIELYN UNAHAN
1132 ANFONE, TEDDY JR DOMOSMOG
1133 ANG, COHLYN GEANGA
1134 ANG, MEL MARIE JOY PECAÑA
1135 ANG, RAQUEL HALLASGO
1136 ANGANA, JADE JOHN GINGGO
1137 ANGANA, SUZETH MAYORMITA
1138 ANGAY, DEXTER NACARIO
1139 ANGAÑGAN, JOMEL RAMBAUD
1140 ANGCA, RACHELLE ULAYAN
1141 ANGCAO, LITA ROSE EBAJO
1142 ANGCAY, MARY ANN JAVIERTO
1143 ANGCLA, EDDIE TEJOR
1144 ANGELES, ALYSSA FE REYNES
1145 ANGELES, ARVIN MOREL MORALEJO
1146 ANGELES, CATHERINE MAMERTO
1147 ANGELES, CRIS ZAMORA
1148 ANGELES, EDGARDO NABOS
1149 ANGELES, JAYSON CUYNO
1150 ANGELES, JERALYN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 25 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANGELES, LEONARDO JR SAENZ
1152 ANGELES, LIEZL ANGELI REPOLLO
1153 ANGELES, MESIECHE ANNE VERA
1154 ANGELES, NORLYNNE ENRIQUEZ
1155 ANGELO, PRINCE LEE PARAYNO
1156 ANGHAG, JANDY BUNGCAWEL
1157 ANGIO, MARCK LAZEDA
1158 ANGKAY, SHIELA MARIE DADULE
1159 ANGLACER, JOYLYN ANICO
1160 ANGO, HAROLD CARANOO
1161 ANGOB, CATHY FACIOL
1162 ANGOBUNG, JOY MASIGAN
1163 ANGOLUAN, KRISHA CAMILLE RUECO
1164 ANGSO, ANGELINE CATORES
1165 ANGUE, NORILYN MARQUEZ
1166 ANGUI, KENELYN BALAWAG
1167 ANGULO, JOSELITO CAWASA
1168 ANGULO, XAVIER GABATIN
1169 ANICETA, MARY KRISZZLE LYN DELA CRUZ
1170 ANICETE, SUSAN PUNLA
1171 ANICIETE, MARJORIE NILLAR
1172 ANIDA, MA LENINKA TOLENTINO
1173 ANIEL, RACHEL TAPIRO
1174 ANIEVAS, JUDILINE ALMONTE
1175 ANIMO, JESREL SARRAGA
1176 ANIMO, JUNAR SARRAGA
1177 ANIMO, MARRY JOYCE REGALADO
1178 ANINO, JENNY MORADA
1179 ANIÑON, JOHN MARCEL ABUEVA
1180 ANIÑON, RUBY JANE DALO
1181 ANKE, MARGIE LASCUÑA
1182 ANNIBAN, KAREN LARDIZABAL
1183 ANO-OS, GLENIBEL ROMERO
1184 ANOBA, BRYAN BAYUTAS
1185 ANOCHE, ALBERT CACHO
1186 ANOLING, LESLE AVENTURADO
1187 ANORMA, LORILYN GAGARIN
1188 ANORMA, PRINCESS MAE ARAGONCILLO
1189 ANOYA, GIE-ANN COSEP
1190 ANSAGAY, MARIQUIT ARELLANO
1191 ANSIGBAT, ALMAR RIVERA
1192 ANSIL, EDMAR POLICHER
1193 ANSING, JOLE QUEEN TAC-AN
1194 ANSINO, JOHN ROBERT II BUGNA
1195 ANSOK, EUFRATES JR GALABAY
1196 ANSUS, MA TERESA SISON
1197 ANTABO, IRISH YUNTING
1198 ANTALAN, JOAN CUNTAPAY
1199 ANTAP, OMEKALSOM MANGORANGCA
1200 ANTASUDA, MINIE PIQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 26 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANTE, ANA ATHENA MALALAY
1202 ANTE, MICHEL SALUSO
1203 ANTIBO, NARLYN PAMAT
1204 ANTIDO, JUDE VINCENT PEDROSA
1205 ANTIPOLO, MARY ANN DEALAGDON
1206 ANTIQUIERA, MARITES SAJONAS
1207 ANTIVOLA, JENNIFER PAMPOSA
1208 ANTOLIJAO, MARJORIE LUMANDAS
1209 ANTOLIN, MERIAM CAEL
1210 ANTONIL, REY ANNE EVANGELISTA
1211 ANTONILLA, ANNA ROSE BATAN
1212 ANTONIO, ARIEL DE PAZ
1213 ANTONIO, ARLENE MAURO
1214 ANTONIO, ARNOLD ACOSTA
1215 ANTONIO, BEIBILYN MUSNGI
1216 ANTONIO, DOLORES DELGADO
1217 ANTONIO, GERALD MARQUEZ
1218 ANTONIO, GRETCHEN JOY BANDONG
1219 ANTONIO, JHILA VENDEVIL
1220 ANTONIO, KAREN GRACE AGRAVIO
1221 ANTONIO, KEITH BRINKLY DINGLASAN
1222 ANTONIO, MARIA LUZ CAINGLET
1223 ANTONIO, MARY JANE DUMINCIL
1224 ANTONIO, MYLIN PATRIARCA
1225 ANTONIO, PEDRO JR JAVIER
1226 ANTONIO, RAUL PAUL STA ANA
1227 ANTONIO, ROLANDO JR BALBIRON
1228 ANTONY, RHINAMAE MELON
1229 ANTOPINA, JAMES BIGCAS
1230 ANTOQUE, CHERRYL LADA
1231 ANTUSADA, ANA MARIE JANE LOOC
1232 ANUNCIACION, EDWIN BERNARDO
1233 ANZA, JOSEPH RYAN BULAWAN
1234 AOAY, ANNABELLE JOY ABADILLOS
1235 APAGA, ERNEST JAY TRINIDAD
1236 APAGAR, DONNA GALONG
1237 APALE, JUDANDRE MANTOS
1238 APALES, GARSHEN KANE DOSDOS
1239 APALI, ROSEMARIE ALMOROS
1240 APAO, CHERY MAE BETAIZAR
1241 APAO, NORMA JUMAWID
1242 APARENTE, MARIA JAYME SABINO
1243 APARICIO, ETHEL ESCANDOR
1244 APARRI, BONNIE JOHN PELIRE
1245 APARRI, NOVELYN AMORES
1246 APAS, CHARIZA BENOTAPA
1247 APAS, MARY ROSE LINDO
1248 APAT, MIRASOL BELIDA
1249 APATAN, CATHERINE FABELA
1250 APATAN, YANEZA TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 27 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 APDO, GLAIZA NAJIAL
1252 APIDOL, MERWISHA LU
1253 APIGO, MYLENE LABOG
1254 APIL, JINKY FLOYD CLEMENCIA
1255 APILADO, EVA MAE RENTURA
1256 APILIT, DAVY ROSE DOGUIS
1257 APIO, ZARINA RAMOS
1258 APIT, MARY GRACE LANGPAWEN
1259 APLACADOR, CHERRY MAE PARANGAN
1260 APLAN, DAVY TOMON
1261 APOLINAR, MANUEL CRUZAT
1262 APOLINARIO, NARRY NAABAY
1263 APOLO, ARACELI MORIAL
1264 APOLONIA, MARCELITA LOPEZ
1265 APOLONIO, AGNES DULDULAO
1266 APOLONIO, JIM MARIE STA ANA
1267 APONDAR, EVELYN FORMALES
1268 APOR, NECELIA MERINO
1269 APOR, STEPHANIE TAGOD
1270 APORTO, JOANAFEL TEVES
1271 APOSTOL, AIREEN TEVES
1272 APOSTOL, JOVET MAMING
1273 APOSTOL, MA THERESA AREVALO
1274 APOSTOL, MARI KEITH LABAJOSA
1275 APOSTOL, MARVIN ARMADO
1276 APOSTOL, RALPH ANTHONY MARUCOT
1277 APOSTOL, SUSAN MAE GEALONE
1278 APOSTOL, VALENTIN VIERNES
1279 APRONG, MAEZEL CASUMPANG
1280 APROSTA, MIZARUVA PADILLA
1281 APUHIN, GLENN MANALO
1282 APUHIN, PHOEBE MANELLE ZERNA
1283 APULI, MA SHIENNA ELOISA RAGUERO
1284 APULI, MECHAELA LABASTIDA
1285 APURA, ANNE PEARL CEQUIÑA
1286 APURA, HANNA MARIE CANETE
1287 AQUE, ANNABETH MAMACANG
1288 AQUENDE, JENNY GARGANZA
1289 AQUIAS, EMERALD NALOS
1290 AQUIATAN, HAEZEL JANE DUANAN
1291 AQUILES, HARIDEL ALOBA
1292 AQUILESCA, MARK KYNN ARAÑO
1293 AQUINDE, ERIC RAEL
1294 AQUINO, ALAINE MAIKA LIM
1295 AQUINO, ALBERTO JR MAESTRE
1296 AQUINO, ANNA LUNA MATEO
1297 AQUINO, ANTHONY RACUYA
1298 AQUINO, APRIL DELA ROSA
1299 AQUINO, ARON INDONILA
1300 AQUINO, CARMENCITA IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 28 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AQUINO, CHARMINE MARIE BAUTISTA
1302 AQUINO, CRYSTAL MAY PRING
1303 AQUINO, DONALYN LLACER
1304 AQUINO, EDGAR GARDUQUE
1305 AQUINO, ELBERT LACSON
1306 AQUINO, IMEE OREJUDOS
1307 AQUINO, JAM JOANNE ROXANNE SARANILLO
1308 AQUINO, JERICA DE JESUS
1309 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL DAMASCO
1310 AQUINO, JOMAR EMBUIDO
1311 AQUINO, JOYCE DE LARA
1312 AQUINO, LUZENDA ANER
1313 AQUINO, MYLA VIOLA
1314 AQUINO, REA CASTILLO
1315 AQUINO, REÑER GONZALES
1316 AQUINO, ROSE ANTONETTE ALMOGUERA
1317 AQUINO, SHARINA IBASCO
1318 AQUINO, SHIELA MARIE RAMIREZ
1319 AQUINO, VICENTE II REYES
1320 ARA, CORAZON FIGUERAS
1321 ARABELO, RIC CORTEZ
1322 ARABIA, LORD MARK ANTHONY MANALO
1323 ARABIT, KRISTINE MAE BERNAL
1324 ARACAP, NIÑO ANDRE IBARRA
1325 ARACO, MARVIN PALMERO
1326 ARADILLOS, EUNIZA GEVANA
1327 ARADO, ABEGAIL BAHINTING
1328 ARADO, CHARISSA LUBAY
1329 ARADO, MIRADEL LABORTE
1330 ARADOR, MYCHEL PIJO
1331 ARAGON, ANGELA GALLARDO
1332 ARAGON, FAIROUDZ SANGCOPAN
1333 ARAGON, JEFERSON PEREZ
1334 ARAGON, RENE FERRERAS
1335 ARAGONA, HANNAH JOY PAJENADO
1336 ARAMBALA, MA BRENDA TUMAMAK
1337 ARAMBULO, BERNADETH VELASQUEZ
1338 ARAMBULO, MICA JOANNE AUSTRIA
1339 ARAN, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
1340 ARANAS, MARY JOY MARAMOT
1341 ARANAS, ROMELA ANGELI AGULO
1342 ARANCON, MABEL JOYCE CEDEÑO
1343 ARANDIA, MANUEL JR ORINOCO
1344 ARANDIA, ROY BAYTAN
1345 ARANETA, ALJEN TRAYA
1346 ARANETA, DONI CLAIRE BELARMA
1347 ARANGORIN, JOAN ANTONIO
1348 ARANJUEZ, MICHELYN CABATINGAN
1349 ARANTE, JOSEPH HISULA
1350 ARANTE, ROCKY HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 29 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARAO, DOLORITA NACUA
1352 ARAOJO, WENDYLE BON
1353 ARAPOC, MADELANE PALOMAR
1354 ARAYAN, ALBIEN SOCORRO
1355 ARAZA, TRICIA HUTALLA
1356 ARAÑA, MARICRIS NUADA
1357 ARAÑADOR, DAWN DAGON
1358 ARAÑAS, ANGELO ROMANO
1359 ARAÑAS, LYDIA EROY
1360 ARBAN, BERNADETTE DIGMA
1361 ARBAN, JHONALYN PATROPEZ
1362 ARBAS, LARA ERICA MACABANSAG
1363 ARBENING, HAZEL TEMPLONUEVO
1364 ARBIS, DONNA BERNARDO
1365 ARBOIZ, MARIA CARLA VENTURA
1366 ARBOLEDA, ANNIE LEE CLAVERO
1367 ARBOLEDA, ELAINE GAYLE BULACAN
1368 ARBOLEDA, MARIA LOURDES MAGPAYO
1369 ARBOLEDA, MARY JOY MOLAS
1370 ARBON, IMEE ARGAO
1371 ARBUSO, ROBERT JAY CUNANAN
1372 ARCA, IVY CAANDOY
1373 ARCA, KISSARANE MATHY CAMACHO
1374 ARCA, MARY SALVE CAMACHO
1375 ARCADIO, JENYPHER JADE MAGHUYOP
1376 ARCADIO, QUEEN ANN AGUANZA
1377 ARCANGEL, IAN KENY VILLANUEVA
1378 ARCANGEL, KATHERINE ABARIENTOS
1379 ARCANGEL, LANIE AGUIRRE
1380 ARCAYOS, GERAH BATO BATO
1381 ARCE, ROANNE KRISTINE ACAL
1382 ARCE, SHIRA BEA CAWALING
1383 ARCEGA, IAN BUNYAG
1384 ARCEGA, JINKY ACLAN
1385 ARCEL, ADRIAN NICK SIMBAJON
1386 ARCELO, ALFIE QUINAMOT
1387 ARCENA, ARJAY BAYLA
1388 ARCENAL, MICHEL GREGORIO
1389 ARCENIO, APRIL MARIE AZERO
1390 ARCENO, JOHN PAUL LOBRIO
1391 ARCEO, AILEEN MARRIE DELA CRUZ
1392 ARCEO, ALMEL DE GUZMAN
1393 ARCEO, JACKIE ROSE VENTURA
1394 ARCETA, MA ANN CRISELDA CORNISTA
1395 ARCHES, JENESYS ROXAS
1396 ARCHES, JOHN MICHAEL FLORES
1397 ARCILLA, JESSICA LACASTESANTOS
1398 ARCILLA, MARJORIE SICSIC
1399 ARCILLA, RAQUEL ISON
1400 ARCILLAS, AGNES SECRETARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 30 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCILLAS, ARVIE GUZMAN
1402 ARCILLAS, RICHEY DE LEON
1403 ARCINAL, KEYVEN BENEMERITO
1404 ARCOSIBA, CARLO SEGUROS
1405 ARCULLO, PRECIOUS JOY JAVIER
1406 ARDIMER, JUN POL MAGLASANG
1407 ARDON, JEROME LEGITIMAS
1408 ARE, ANNIE VACUNAWA
1409 AREDIDON, ERWEN LASCOÑA
1410 ARELLANO, ALMIRA FLOR JANGAD
1411 ARELLANO, ANNA LIZA GONZALES
1412 ARELLANO, ANNE NICHOLE BANZON
1413 ARELLANO, APPLE SAMOY
1414 ARELLANO, ARKHE DE LA CRUZ
1415 ARELLANO, BENEDICT LORETO
1416 ARELLANO, BILLY JOE CORTEZ
1417 ARELLANO, DONNA DELMONTE
1418 ARELLANO, FLORENCE ACIDERA
1419 ARELLANO, FREDINEL MALSI
1420 ARELLANO, INGRID PRESBITERO
1421 ARELLANO, JAMES PETER ZAMBALE
1422 ARELLANO, JURITZ NIÑEZ ARIZOBAL
1423 ARELLANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ANCHETA
1424 ARELLANO, MAGELOU SUMONDONG
1425 ARELLANO, MANUEL RONQUILLO
1426 ARELLANO, RAZEL FANO
1427 ARELLANO, REVERIE VALERA
1428 ARENAL, ARLENE BUTONG
1429 ARENAS, BETHLYN ASUNCION
1430 ARENAS, WENDY MENDOZA
1431 ARENDAIN, ESTER DURIN
1432 ARENGA, CHERYL BAPTISTA
1433 ARES, ANN SUSUSCO
1434 ARES, ELVIE BONTILAO
1435 ARESGADO, MAYLENE LAGRIMAS
1436 ARESTA, DOMINADOR JR RUMA
1437 AREVALO, DANICA CATANDUANES
1438 AREVALO, DEMILA RUIZO
1439 AREVALO, EDITHA PEREZ
1440 AREVALO, GENE ROSE MAYSIEL CATUIRAN
1441 AREVALO, JASON JACK DANIEL PELLOSIS
1442 AREVALO, WELLEN BOQUENA
1443 ARGA, KATHRINA QUEJADA
1444 ARGENIO, MARJUN UNAY
1445 ARGENTE, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
1446 ARGENTE, MAYA JUNELLE CUBAR
1447 ARGOTA, VIC LORRAINE LIBOT
1448 ARGUELLES, GLENDA BARDE
1449 ARGUELLES, KAREN JOY GUEVARRA
1450 ARGUELLES, MARIA ANNABEL AGUILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 31 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARGUELLES, MARY QUEEN PACETE
1452 ARGUELLES, RHITZLEE MACALINDOL
1453 ARGUEZ, PETER JON GALENO
1454 ARGUILLON, LINCENT LALUNA
1455 ARGUSON, ALYSSA JEAN ABUNDO
1456 ARIAR, ANAMARIE DANIEL
1457 ARIAR, MENILYN COLANDOG
1458 ARIAS, CARLA MARIE MARTIJA
1459 ARIATE, JOSE MIGUEL LAPASTORA
1460 ARIBAL, LALA KRISTINA DALAGAN
1461 ARIBAN, DOLORES DOLORES
1462 ARICA, BHENGHIE SORETA
1463 ARIDIDON, TERESITA BRILLANTES
1464 ARIENZA, GRACE MALAGUM
1465 ARIGAYEN, SHALLIE CARL MATAS
1466 ARIGO, OSCAR JR JAYSON
1467 ARIGORE, MARIE MADELEINE FERNANDO
1468 ARIGUIN, LOVELY JOY GABIASO
1469 ARILAS, FREDERICK CASAMAYOR
1470 ARIMAO, AMAL SACAMPONG
1471 ARINGO, EMILYN CAÑETE
1472 ARINTOC, CANDY DINCOL
1473 ARIOLA, ALAN CAMPUS
1474 ARIOLA, ANTHONY CHAN OLAGUER
1475 ARIOLA, ARIANNE SANGOYO
1476 ARIOLA, EXCELLA JAY UBANDO
1477 ARIOLA, NOEMI MANLANGIT
1478 ARIOLA, WARREN DELATAURA
1479 ARIRAYA, FARIDAH MAPANGCAT
1480 ARISGA, ESTIFANIE PALIS
1481 ARIT, JAYSON AALA
1482 ARIZA, MARY JANE CORRIOS
1483 ARIZALA, DARYL JOEY BRUZA
1484 ARIZAPA, DIANA GAGUJAS
1485 ARIZO, REINA JOYCE COPON
1486 ARIZO, RODELLA CASTRO
1487 ARJONA, ZEUS DAVID VERDERA
1488 ARMADA, MA YVONNE AMPAT
1489 ARMARIO, JIM BOY COMAJE
1490 ARMENTA, RONALYN FACTOR
1491 ARMILLO, ALADIN MARAÑO
1492 ARMUELA, JESSICA FACTOR
1493 ARNADO, JEAN EWAYAN
1494 ARNAEZ, GENEVIEVE CERVERA
1495 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE OBCIANA
1496 ARNALDO, NORLYN MORA
1497 ARNAS, ALBERT CORPUZ
1498 ARNEDO, RICA FRANCISCO
1499 ARNEGO, JACKELYN CASTRODES
1500 ARNEJO, JESSA MARY MONISIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 32 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARNEJO, LYNDA LIZA TORRES
1502 ARNIÑO, SANDRA MANGADO
1503 ARO, JANELYN OBREGON
1504 AROCHA, MARIE KRIS CACHERO
1505 AROGANTE, KRIS CARLA DESPUIG
1506 AROLLADO, JONALYN BAGALLON
1507 ARONG, AMEE TAGHOY
1508 AROSO, VANGELYN RIVAS
1509 AROT, MINETTE CHAVEZ
1510 ARPON, APRIL FLOMENTIRA
1511 ARPON, DIANNE MANANQUIL
1512 ARPON, GENAFER SADUCAS
1513 ARPON, MARY JANE DERDER
1514 ARPON, NERIE TAMPUS
1515 ARQUELOLA, JEROME ANIANA
1516 ARQUERO, BEVERLY CAYABYAB
1517 ARQUERO, ROMEL AZUPARDO
1518 ARQUITA, CHERIE ROSE TOLENTINO
1519 ARRE, DESIREE CATABAY
1520 ARREO, ERASMO JR DAYOLA
1521 ARRIBADO, JESUS BROÑOLA
1522 ARRIEGA, FENELYN ANDECIO
1523 ARRIESGADO, KIMBERLY CATE IDUL
1524 ARRIESGADO, MARK GIGANTE
1525 ARRIESGADO, ZOREN VILLEGAS
1526 ARRIETA, MARY ANN PERDIGUEROS
1527 ARRIOLA, AIMARIE DUARTE
1528 ARRIOLA, ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
1529 ARRIOLA, ETHYLYN PECATO
1530 ARRIOLA, EVELYN KAW
1531 ARRIOLA, JEDDAH RAZEL TANEO
1532 ARRIOLA, JEMARIE FELIX
1533 ARRIOLA, MARY JULY VIOYA
1534 ARRO, JENNIFER NERVIDA
1535 ARROYO, JOY SOSA
1536 ARROYO, MARIA TERESA YANG
1537 ARROYO, PEARLGEN JOY LEGASTE
1538 ARSAGA, KRISTIANNE MARIE GONZAGA
1539 ARSENAL, JENYLIN LACSON
1540 ARSENAL, JOHANNA PREGUA
1541 ARSENAL, REUEL ENGKONG
1542 ARSENIO, JENELYN CATOR
1543 ARSENIO, RONALD BALLENA
1544 ARSENIO, ZOLAN TENEDERO
1545 ARSITIO, NONALIZA LACANA
1546 ARSUA, MARYCHEL DALUMPINES
1547 ARTAJO, ELVI JOY REBALDE
1548 ARTAJO, JENELYN TINGAL
1549 ARTATES, EVANGELINE SARMING
1550 ARTATES, JENNELYN ROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 33 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARTIAGA, SHILA MIE CABURNAY
1552 ARTIAGA, STELLA MAY MAGLANGIT
1553 ARTIEDA, LOVELY GRACE FLORES
1554 ARTILLERO, JINKY CABUBAS
1555 ARTURO, JO ANN IBANEZ
1556 ARUCAN, ALEXANDER DONDONAN
1557 ARUELO, MICHI LIMBAGA
1558 ARUYAL, SAIKEE ILOGON
1559 ASAALI, AL-FADIM MAIH II SARAIL
1560 ASAN, JONNA AZUCENA
1561 ASARAL, CYNTHALENE ASAJI
1562 ASARAL, RIZZA AMPARADO
1563 ASARCE, MARY JOIE SUAREZ
1564 ASAS, MARGIELOU BUAL
1565 ASAY, JULIA
1566 ASCAÑO, ANNABELLE PROVIDO
1567 ASCURA, MARIEL DEOCAMPO
1568 ASEJO, ANABELLE MANGAMPO
1569 ASENCE, JOAN FRANCISCO
1570 ASIA, ROSE MAY SERQUIÑA
1571 ASID, CHRYSELLE SANORIA
1572 ASID, HARIDJA AMILHAMJA
1573 ASILO, GLISELLE FAITH LAHAYON
1574 ASIM, DAYANA KAMAD
1575 ASIM, JOVANESSA LUMABAO
1576 ASIM, KARIE TAYABAN
1577 ASINAS, ERIKA BORROMEO
1578 ASINAS, GLORIA LAFRADEZ
1579 ASINAS, MAEL DELA CRUZ
1580 ASINGUA, NOLI BATIANCILA
1581 ASIO, MARVIN DANTE CADUAN
1582 ASIS, CHARISH DELOS SANTOS
1583 ASIS, MICHELLE ANNE ADZUARA
1584 ASISTER, KIMBERLY MIRAFUENTES
1585 ASJAD, JAN-OMAR ADJAIN
1586 ASKALANI, MARIA VISITACION MENOR
1587 ASMAD, MAR-IE MAING
1588 ASMOLO, LILIT PERALES
1589 ASNIE, MA VINCES CALAUOD
1590 ASONZA, NOVA GALLARDO
1591 ASOY, LIEZEL LECHIDO
1592 ASPACIO, APPLE GLAZE LOZANO
1593 ASPACIO, PETER PAUL VILLARTE
1594 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
1595 ASPIRAS, BERNICE EGUILOS
1596 ASPIRAS, DORIS RODELAS
1597 ASPIRAS, JASMINE ROSE DUMALIANG
1598 ASPRIC, NOEL ALEGRE
1599 ASTAÑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE LLOSALA
1600 ASTORGA, AIMEE MARIE OBEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 34 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASTRERO, WENDELL ARNOLD CONCILLO
1602 ASTROLABIO, GERLYN ICUTANIM
1603 ASTRONOMO, RAZEL JARLEGO
1604 ASTUDILLO, KHAREN JOY FLORES
1605 ASTURIAS, NOVEM DELA CRUZ
1606 ASTURIAS, VIVIAN OBILLOS
1607 ASUMBRA, MY ROSE AZUELO
1608 ASUNCION, ALODIE DELA RAIZ
1609 ASUNCION, BRENDALYN BACUYAG
1610 ASUNCION, BRYAN AQUINO
1611 ASUNCION, DIETRICHT FRANCO
1612 ASUNCION, DOLPHY DADONG
1613 ASUNCION, GLENN MANUEL VEA
1614 ASUNCION, JOANA MARIE NEVADO
1615 ASUNCION, LOVELY CINENSE
1616 ASUNCION, MA VICTORIA SANTOS
1617 ASUNCION, MYRA TIMBAL
1618 ASUNCION, RACEL OBAOB
1619 ASUNTO, MARIA LUISA CHAVIT
1620 ASUPRE, REGGY CONTE
1621 ATACA, GEORGE SY
1622 ATACADOR, REY BRUNO
1623 ATALIA, ARIEL ABENALES
1624 ATALIA, GIAN DEL NIERVES
1625 ATAMOSA, SHELA MARIE LAYAM
1626 ATAOM, JUDY ESPARCIA
1627 ATAWAN, CHARMAINE LOVE ONDAYO
1628 ATAY, LEAH ANGGO
1629 ATAY, RAYMOND SABIJON
1630 ATAYOC, MARK JORDAN GUAY
1631 ATENDIDO, MARICEL OSEA
1632 ATENIA, CRISTIANNE FAJARDO
1633 ATIBULA, LYNSAN PARAISO
1634 ATIBULA, MA LUISA MAURING
1635 ATIENZA, BONA VANESA PARUNGAO
1636 ATIENZA, EMILYN CAPUL
1637 ATIENZA, IRNA ESTRELLA
1638 ATIENZA, JAMES KENNETH BALIGUAT
1639 ATIENZA, JERAMAE LUNA
1640 ATIENZA, KEVIN BERMUDEZ
1641 ATIENZA, KIM GENESIS BERNAL
1642 ATIENZA, LIZA CERA
1643 ATIENZA, MARJORIE SOLAMIN
1644 ATIENZA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO
1645 ATIENZA, RONIL PATRICK GRANA
1646 ATIENZO, KRISTINE LAHOY-LAHOY
1647 ATIGA, KAREN HAMPAS
1648 ATIGA, SHEENA MAE TANO
1649 ATILANO, HONEY SALON
1650 ATILANO, JERLYN BADULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 35 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ATILANO, ROSEMAE TOLENTINO
1652 ATILLO, LANI
1653 ATINEN, JOHNWEL ALVIOLA
1654 ATIS, ESTELITO CABANTOC
1655 ATIS, JONRIEL GONZAGA
1656 ATIS, LUCILLE DIOLA
1657 ATON, GRAZIELLE IGOT
1658 ATON, PAULO ANTONIO LIQUE
1659 ATOR, JINKY ISUGAN
1660 ATOS, RENELYN LEDESMA
1661 ATOS, SARAH MIRABEL
1662 ATREJENIO, VIBIE REY NUEVA
1663 ATTABAN, DIANNE MAY LABANG
1664 ATTOS, RECHIELYN MARTINEZ
1665 ATUAN, APRIL JANE JAVIER
1666 ATUAN, JOSEPHINE ACOD
1667 ATUN, REYMART BENOZA
1668 ATUN, SARAH JANE PARNASO
1669 AUDIENCIA, KRISLYN VALLE
1670 AUDITOR, MARY ANNE SAJOL
1671 AUJERO, JANUAR MANUA
1672 AUMAN, CHARMINE BRIGOLA
1673 AUMENTAR, JUNAH ALBURO
1674 AURE, NICOLE MARIE CURAY
1675 AURELIO, RONALD JASARENO
1676 AUREO, AILEN BALONGA
1677 AUREO, JENNIFER LADRA
1678 AUREZ, RUBY LOPERA
1679 AURORA, JHONAFE QUIJON
1680 AUSTRIA, ANNE JELAINE OROZCO
1681 AUSTRIA, DEMIE ROSE BAWE
1682 AUSTRIA, ERIKA RABAGO
1683 AUSTRIA, GINA MARIE CENIZAL
1684 AUSTRIA, JINKY OPDE
1685 AUSTRIA, MARIJIL LUAR
1686 AUSTRIA, MARITES JUNIO
1687 AUSTRIA, MELISSA HERRERA
1688 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS BALANAY
1689 AUSTRIA, ROSEL DULAY
1690 AUSTRIA, RUSSEL BAUSA
1691 AUTAJAY, CHRISTINE ROSE FERNANDO
1692 AUTIDA, MARIA ESTRELLA GARCIA
1693 AUTOR, ALLANA DE CASTRO
1694 AUTOR, JENNIFER HORNALES
1695 AUZA, EUCHEL TORREMOCHA
1696 AVANCEÑA, CIELO MAE DOMAGSANG
1697 AVANCEÑA, JONA ESPORA
1698 AVAÑEZ, ANVICO JUNER BAYOT
1699 AVECILLA, BRYAN MORALES
1700 AVELINO, MARIA LYSEL BATOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 36 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AVELLANOZA, JO-JO ARCE
1702 AVENDANIO, NOREEN MARIQUIT
1703 AVENIDO, CATHRINE CONSOLAR
1704 AVERGONZADO, ROLAN AÑABIEZA
1705 AVERIA, ANNA GRACE ABITONA
1706 AVESTRUZ, JESSIE JADE LAURON
1707 AVILA, APPLE GRACE ALBERCA
1708 AVILA, CHARITY TABIFRANCA
1709 AVILA, CHRISTINA ZENAROSA
1710 AVILA, EDERLINA LERO
1711 AVILA, JACQUELINE GRANPIO
1712 AVILA, JEAN ROSE BRIÑES
1713 AVILA, KIMBERLY JOY SALIOT
1714 AVILA, MARIAMA CHUIDIAN
1715 AVILA, MAYETH BENITEZ
1716 AVILA, RHONA JOY CAÑEDA
1717 AVILA, ROWENA CABAL
1718 AVILA, SHINIE KIE RUBIA
1719 AVILA, SHIRWEN BATTALER
1720 AVILES, CHARMAINE PANTI
1721 AVINO, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
1722 AVORQUE, FRANCIA METRAN
1723 AWALIE, SHERALAIN JAHAKKAR
1724 AWANG, NAIMA NAWADEL
1725 AWID, RUBI-AN TUCLAP
1726 AWINGAN, AIMEE GUMPENG
1727 AWITEN, RODDY JAMES BAVIERA
1728 AYAD, RUSSELL LLACUNA
1729 AYAG, LIZA TOROBA
1730 AYALA, KIMBERLY FLORES
1731 AYALIN, JOY BOCANE
1732 AYAPANA, KING ROMAR TAN
1733 AYCOCHO, WARREN DEL PILAR
1734 AYENG, GELLIAN JOY BARGO
1735 AYENTO, ESTILA GUMAPAC
1736 AYENTO, HAZELY QUINTO
1737 AYENTO, JOEL REYES
1738 AYING, JECARLA IBANO
1739 AYING, NEMESIA LICAÑA
1740 AYO, GERONIMO JR REGONAUS
1741 AYSON, JOAN ROSE SABADO
1742 AYSON, LYN TAGACA
1743 AYSON, SHERVIN PANCIT
1744 AYTONA, FRANCIS JOHN SEDA
1745 AYTONA, ROLANDO TOLENTINO
1746 AYUBAN, TEODORO JR CORBITA
1747 AYUNAN, RECILIE MILANES
1748 AYUNAR, GLADYS SEBUGUERO
1749 AYUNGAO, GERRYL MAMAC
1750 AYUNGO, BRENDTON SINDAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 37 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AYUYON, JOFEL PAMA
1752 AZAÑA, ADRIAN PEÑANO
1753 AZAÑA, MARY ROSE BANSALE
1754 AZORES, MARK GIL FABRIGARAS
1755 AZUCENA, MARIA CHRISTINA WATTS
1756 AZUCENAS, JESSA MAY PARAN
1757 AZUCENAS, JOSUA SAGARINO
1758 AZUELA, CHERYLENE CO
1759 AZUELO, ROLLY ARBAN
1760 AZUPARDO, JO MARK BALANGATO
1761 AZURA, HARLENE BUENAFE
1762 AZURA, MENERVA MIANO
1763 AZURIN, BRENDA ABONITA
1764 AÑASCO, SARAH MAE SINGSON
1765 AÑIDES, CHERRYROSE CAGAPE
1766 AÑIS, LEMIER GUALVEZ
1767 AÑONUEVO, JOWEN MICALLER
1768 AÑONUEVO, MARIA WEENA LUBON
1769 AÑONUEVO, MERLYN ZAMUDIO
1770 AÑONUEVO, RENATO TAN
1771 AÑORA, CATHYREN COMORA
1772 AÑOS, SHERRY VIE CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ

Leave a Reply