X

Trust and transparency is important to us.

It takes a lot of work to build, maintain, and improve a site like this and all the wonderful content you're about to enjoy. We and third parties use tech like cookies to make this happen.

By continuing, you consent to the use of these technologies, and affirm you're at least 16 years old or have consent from a parent or guardian.

Pinoy Box Break

PRC Exam Results: LET Teachers Board Exam March 2019 Secondary Level (P-T) | List of Passers

by | Posted on: May 25th, 2019 | No Comments |

The Professional Regulation Commission or also known as PRC has just released the results of the Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET Teachers Board Exam) of March 2019 for Elementary and Secondary level.


List of Passers in Elementary Level: A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-Z

List of Passers in Secondary Level: A-E | F-J | K-O | P-T | U-Z

Here is the list of successful exam takers whose last name starts from P, Q, R, S and T:

15847 PAAS, MARY JOY ERPE
15848 PAAÑO, ROSE ANN MARIE ESTACIO
15849 PABALAN, LOVELY DELFINO
15850 PABALAN, PERLA BUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 319 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 PABALAN, PHOEBERICHE LEGASPI
15852 PABALAT, KRISTEL RESS SAPAN
15853 PABALATE, LINA GRACE PARAGOYA
15854 PABAS, REYMOND LASUTAN
15855 PABATAO, JESSA TITO
15856 PABATE, JOHN NEKO GEMENTIZA
15857 PABELLAN, ANGELIKA DE LUNA
15858 PABELLO, CATALINA PASQUITO
15859 PABELLO, MARY GRACE MOSQUITO
15860 PABELONIA, PETER CUBONG
15861 PABIA, PAMELA CAPARIC
15862 PABILA, JELLY DEFELIX
15863 PABILADA, JENNIFER DE LOS SANTOS
15864 PABILLO, KRISHEA MAY DACUTAN
15865 PABILLON, DANICE JOY AYONG
15866 PABILONA, NILO JAVIER CIA
15867 PABILONIA, DONATO NUYLAN
15868 PABINGWIT, QUENZ KRISHIEL DE ASIS
15869 PABION, GECEL ESCARMOSA
15870 PABIRAN, DIVINA FUENTENEGRA
15871 PABLEO, JOHANIE MARATA
15872 PABLEO, MAYA DELA CRUZ
15873 PABLO, JANE TAN
15874 PABLO, JAZZMINE FELICIDARIO
15875 PABLO, JUSTINE MARGALLO
15876 PABLO, MELVYNS CALIPUTOC
15877 PABLO, ROSALIE GARCIA
15878 PABLO, YVONNE TAGUPA
15879 PABON, CHERRY MAE CANTILANG
15880 PABON, MERCA MANANGKIL
15881 PABRIGA, JESSANIN BAYAWA
15882 PABRIGAL, CRIS JAMES EUPEÑA
15883 PABUA, LILIE ROSE JABIÑAR
15884 PABUA, MELCHOR VEGA
15885 PABUALAN, LEEGIN EDEJERAN
15886 PABUAYA, APPLE MAE AMARILLE
15887 PABULAR, ANGIELA THEA ZANTE
15888 PABULAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY GARBO
15889 PABUSTAN, JANET DE VERA
15890 PABUSTAN, LORNA CABUCUL
15891 PABUSTAN, MA CATHERINE AMPIL
15892 PACAANAS, GRACE MICAH ROSALES
15893 PACAD, EVAN JAMES DOBLE
15894 PACALDO, CRISTINE JANE CACIO
15895 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
15896 PACALDO, FRANCES JAY BALAGA
15897 PACALDO, RITZIE MAE BAGARINAO
15898 PACALUNDO, MONA GALIMBA
15899 PACAMPARA, GERALDINE CAMAO
15900 PACAMPARRA, MA HARLENE ALIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 320 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 PACAO, NERIES VICTA
15902 PACAO, REYMAR MANGUBAT
15903 PACARRO, JELLY BALUYOS
15904 PACATANG, DIANA JANE SENADOS
15905 PACATCATIN, MICHAEL JOHN LASMARIAS
15906 PACATUA, RANIA BANOCAG
15907 PACAYO, AIZA LAZARTE
15908 PACAYRA, GILBERT DACURO
15909 PACAÑA, EDNA DAJANG
15910 PACAÑA, ELIZABETH NAONG
15911 PACAÑA, NOREEN MAE ROMERO
15912 PACETE, CHITO RAZONADO
15913 PACETE, SEAN ADRIANE MALLARI
15914 PACHECO, ANDY PINTUAN
15915 PACHECO, LORIE DELOS SANTOS
15916 PACHECO, MA LINDA SAGAYAP
15917 PACHECO, MARIEL BASAYSAY
15918 PACHECO, MONIQUE DE PADUA
15919 PACHECO, SHEILA BARBARA RAMOS
15920 PACHO, MECHE MOLIJON
15921 PACIBO, CRISAN GIGANTO
15922 PACIENTE, ROCHELLE CANIMO
15923 PACIFICAR, RONIEL HEYRES
15924 PACIFICO, ALHONA GALLEGO
15925 PACIFICO, ANGELINE ABAINZA
15926 PACIFICO, EUNICE GARIN
15927 PACIO, BARBIE ABIS
15928 PACION, JAYLORD PEÑERA
15929 PACIOS, NORMAN BERNAL
15930 PACIS, JAYLOR ERRO
15931 PACIS, JHESSALYN HAWKINS
15932 PACIS, KHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
15933 PACITENG, DEBBIE HER CABATAN
15934 PACKAM, SITTI AIZA ALAM
15935 PACLAR, AGUSTINA BALABA
15936 PACLAY, VALERIE DAWIGOY
15937 PACLETA, JOSHUA CALEB PARIAN
15938 PACLIAN, EDILBERTO JR BORDEN
15939 PACLIBAR, AILIEN PLITERO
15940 PACLIBAR, MARY CHARINE DIVINE
15941 PACO, LHENNOL BRIZUELA
15942 PACOL, R-JAY EUGENIO
15943 PACOMA, JESSALYN BACHICHA
15944 PACQUIAO, ARVIN MUNOZ
15945 PACQUIAO, GLENN TABOADA
15946 PACQUIAO, JOY MAE CANONIGO
15947 PACTAO-IN, NILVA MIÑOZA
15948 PACTOL, MERRY JEAN DANIEL
15949 PACULARES, PHOEBIN MICHAEL TAN
15950 PACUMBABA, LEVI MAE GUPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 321 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 PACUNIO, ROSTOME ANDRONA
15952 PACURSA, DENNIS PASCUA
15953 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
15954 PADAMA, KHIMBERLY JEAN OCON
15955 PADANG, NIEZEL AMPILANON
15956 PADAO, GERELYN MACASAMPON
15957 PADATO, HAMSIAH MANGONDAYA
15958 PADAWAN, DENNIS MAGHINAY
15959 PADAYHAG, WARLLY MAGDALE
15960 PADER, RUBIEN GALLARDO
15961 PADERAGAO, JEJOMAR ENRIQUEZ
15962 PADERAN, IVY JEAN ALOTA
15963 PADERAN, KIMBERLY LAURIANO
15964 PADERNAL, CEASY JOY TOLEDO
15965 PADERNAL, LUCHIE CESAR
15966 PADERNAL, MARIBEL GASENDO
15967 PADERNAL, MAY JOY VILLANUEVA
15968 PADERNILLA, DARLANE BALANDAN
15969 PADES, ELFIE CARMEL AMOR JAPAY
15970 PADILLA, ANGELICA LLANZA
15971 PADILLA, CHAREVIE SANCHEZ
15972 PADILLA, DEXEE ANN DUSARAN
15973 PADILLA, ELVIE MASONGSONG
15974 PADILLA, GLENN DOMINGO
15975 PADILLA, IRENE CAJES
15976 PADILLA, IRENE EDADES
15977 PADILLA, JUMELAH GORRE
15978 PADILLA, KEAH LOREN GUELOS
15979 PADILLA, KRYSTEL GRACE VERGARA
15980 PADILLA, KYLE JAY BAGUIO
15981 PADILLA, LEO LUNA
15982 PADILLA, MAE ANN RAMILO
15983 PADILLA, MARICHU LUMBOY
15984 PADILLA, PAULA BOLON
15985 PADILLA, RACHELLE AMANTI-AD
15986 PADILLA, VYASADEVA DAS TABLADA
15987 PADILLO, ALMIRA GARCIA
15988 PADILLO, MARENEL NADERA
15989 PADIN, CHARITY RALLOS
15990 PADIN, MARIA LONA LIBRON
15991 PADO, BRANDON MATICALDAO
15992 PADO, ROMEO JR YAGO
15993 PADOC, JOHN REY SELEDIO
15994 PADOGDOG, RACHEL SABINO
15995 PADOLINA, JAN BERNEL PRADILLADA
15996 PADON, RONULFO CAUBE
15997 PADOPAD, JOAN DACWAYAN
15998 PADOR, JENEROSE CAMILE LEYSON
15999 PADPAD, ATHENA LIM
16000 PADRE, ARVIE JANE STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 322 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 PADRE, ZAIRA GRACE MALVAS
16002 PADRIGO, MARK GENAR CABREROS
16003 PADRILAN, IVEE KAY JUGNO
16004 PADRINAO, EDNALYN TOLOSA
16005 PADRIQUE, RONIEL NIEVA
16006 PADRONES, ANGIE DE LEON
16007 PADUA, ADELAIDA MALLABO
16008 PADUA, DANNY BOG SACLET
16009 PADUA, DARLYN MAE
16010 PADUA, HAYDEE PASAGAN
16011 PADUA, IVY JOY CATIBOG
16012 PADUA, JULIUS DE LEON
16013 PADUA, MA TERESA ASIS
16014 PADUA, MANNY CARLO TAMAYO
16015 PADUA, NIÑOZA JOYCE OSOTEO
16016 PADUA, RONNA PAGINDAS
16017 PADUA, ROSELYN GORILLO
16018 PADUA, ROSEMAE APOSTOL
16019 PAET, MARVIN UMIPIG
16020 PAET, ROD ANDREI RASAY
16021 PAEZ, DESIREE BAQUERFO
16022 PAEZ, JENALYN ASEJO
16023 PAEZ, JULIUS BRIAGAS
16024 PAEZ, KENNY FRITZ ESMILLA
16025 PAGA, JUN KENNY HUIT
16026 PAGA, KARL LOUIE
16027 PAGADO, DIOMELLA MARIE SAAVEDRA
16028 PAGADOR, MAE ANGELICA LAROCO
16029 PAGADORA, BILLY JOE AYQUE
16030 PAGADUAN, APRIL FALCON
16031 PAGADUAN, AVNETTE MARIE ROMASANTA
16032 PAGADUAN, CRYSTALYN TAROY
16033 PAGADUAN, LIEZL NAVALTA
16034 PAGAL, JUNER MUÑEZ
16035 PAGALA, JAYMARK CABAN
16036 PAGALAN, ANNA MAE DIONSAY
16037 PAGALAN, EDEL GRACE RAZ
16038 PAGALAN, ERICAR PABIA
16039 PAGALAN, RYAN CABILIN
16040 PAGALLAMAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE P
16041 PAGAPONG, RONILYN MACADUYAN
16042 PAGARAN, DALE EDRIAN GALEON
16043 PAGARAN, MELODY LIMBING
16044 PAGARAO, GOLDA JANE RIO
16045 PAGARIGAN, GILLIAN MONTALLON
16046 PAGASPAS, NAZARENE CARLO MALABANAN
16047 PAGATPATAN, CRISELDA CASTILLO
16048 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA MANLANGIT
16049 PAGAURA, MAE ANN AGUM
16050 PAGAY, JESSICA DARANTINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 323 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 PAGAYON, MARIE FE SAMPIANO
16052 PAGAYON, MARSHAL NICOLANE SAYNES
16053 PAGAYON, PRINCESS KATE SUAN
16054 PAGAYONA, ALEXIA JUNE BATUL
16055 PAGAYUCAN, NORMINA GANION
16056 PAGAYUNAN, FREEMAN MAGBANUA
16057 PAGDAGDAGAN, CHRISTINE LAGUMBAY
16058 PAGDAGDAGAN, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
16059 PAGDATO, REDEN CASTELLANO
16060 PAGDILAO, IRENE CATCHA
16061 PAGDILAO, MILANDA CARPIO
16062 PAGE, EMERALD MICHELLE ACASO
16063 PAGENTE, RORILYN VALENZUELA
16064 PAGENTE, SHEILA LYN PINEDA
16065 PAGGAO, MEIREEN MAÑAGO
16066 PAGGUI, DELIA GANIPAC
16067 PAGHUBASAN, KEESHA RAET
16068 PAGHUBASAN, MARIDEL TAMBIS
16069 PAGHUBASAN, RAYSHELL SISON
16070 PAGHUBASAN, ROVELYN LUMANTAS
16071 PAGINAG, KENETTE JOY UNGGOL
16072 PAGKALIWANGAN, COLEEN ANGELA
16073 PAGLAS, CATHERINE LAGUIALE
16074 PAGLICAWAN, REMELYN REGUDO
16075 PAGLICAWAN, RICHELLE MAY PEÑALOZA
16076 PAGLINAWAN, CHARLITO MACALOS
16077 PAGLINAWAN, ELGIN PACAÑA
16078 PAGLINAWAN, GEEJAN GALAROZA
16079 PAGLINAWAN, MA THELMA TUGNAO
16080 PAGLINAWAN, MARJORY PIASIDAD
16081 PAGLINAWAN, RENZ ALDRIN TABANAO
16082 PAGLINAWAN, RINA NANO
16083 PAGLINAWAN, VANESSA CAPINO
16084 PAGOBO, MARCH IRENE AGUILAR
16085 PAGPAGON, ANALIE PENDON
16086 PAGSANJAN, JEZREL VILLANUEVA
16087 PAGSOLINGAN, MARICEL CANCINO
16088 PAGTACUNAN, DANIEL FRANCISCO
16089 PAGTALUNAN, MHEL RHOSE LAXAMANA
16090 PAGTAMA, KIMBERLY ARCANGEL
16091 PAGTIILAN, CATHERINE MAE SALVACION
16092 PAGTIILAN, MARIFE GASPAR
16093 PAGUAGAN, LEO ANN MAURICE CALABIO
16094 PAGUD, GLADYS DELOS SANTOS
16095 PAGUIGAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
16096 PAGUIGAN, ROSEGIN DELGADO
16097 PAGUILA, JACQUELYN ERMITANO
16098 PAGUILIGAN, THEA PHILLINE MARCELINO
16099 PAGUIO, ELLIZEL JOYCE ALPANTA
16100 PAGUIO, JOHN EUGENE CACHOMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 324 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 PAGUIO, MELANIE CHAVIAN
16102 PAGUIRIGAN, JHERSON ASIAO
16103 PAGUITAL, CHEREMEL KALI
16104 PAGULAYAN, MARIAN MICHELLE LABORTE
16105 PAGUNSAN, PRINCESS EMILY CAPISTRANO
16106 PAGUNTALAN, WINNIE LYNN BRAZA
16107 PAGURAYAN, JOHN ADAM TINASA
16108 PAGURAYAN, NERIZZA CASAMINA
16109 PAGUYO, ROMEO JR BASSIG
16110 PAHED, JAYSON ESTERON
16111 PAHIMNAYAN, ELEONOR GETALADO
16112 PAHOWAY, MARICEL NECESARIO
16113 PAHUAY, GERLENE ANN DONDOYANO
16114 PAHUNANG, ALMARIO JR FUDALAN
16115 PAHUNANG, ELIERVA CLAVEL
16116 PAHUTAN, MA ARA LOVELA GAURANO
16117 PAHUTAN, MARIA TARAHMIRABELLE AIKO GAURANO
16118 PAIGALAN, DENNIS MAGDUA
16119 PAIGALAN, MARIA SHEILA AMORIN
16120 PAIGAN, ROMNECK CAHANAP
16121 PAILAGO, KIMBERLY LEGAL
16122 PAILDAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ROLI MOSQUEDA
16123 PAINAGA, RONIE JR MUTAS
16124 PAINAGAN, KIMBERLY PURMON
16125 PAING, JONICLAIRE DAMUYAN
16126 PAINO, SAMUEL JR ALVARO
16127 PAISO, RODELYN MAE CANAVE
16128 PAITO, JULHAIRAH SARIP
16129 PAITON, LOUIE GUANTES
16130 PAJA, AYAH MUTYA BADTING
16131 PAJAC, JOHN ROBERT CELIS
16132 PAJARA, RUFA MAE PATRIARCA
16133 PAJARILLO, CHERYL LECANIEL
16134 PAJARILLO, HANNAH CRISELDA BERNAS
16135 PAJARILLO, VUSH GARIN
16136 PAJARITO, CARMELLA SHANE VILLAFLOR
16137 PAJARITO, KEVIN JAN FAUSTO
16138 PAJAROJA, FREYA ACQUIAT
16139 PAJARON, LANDRIZA GUMAHIN
16140 PAJE, IVY JOYCE MARRIE HUISO
16141 PAJE, JUSTINE PAOLO
16142 PAJE, SAMMY ABAYAO
16143 PAJENAGO, CHIN-CHIN CUENTAS
16144 PAJO, CHRISLYN TECSON
16145 PAJO, DIODESSA DANNUG
16146 PAJO, GERRY JR GARAN
16147 PAJO, ROLAND MOSING
16148 PAJULAS, RAMEL CURAMBAO
16149 PAKI, PAHMIA PANGGAGA
16150 PAKKAM, JEAN RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 325 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 PALABRICA, JAN MICHAEL JAMILI
16152 PALABRICA, MARILYN CATAYTAY
16153 PALAC, WINSTON JR PACLAR
16154 PALACA, CHRISTINE JOY BULADACO
16155 PALACIO, APRIL MARRERA
16156 PALACIO, AYESHA KATE JAN BOTERES
16157 PALACIO, CEIR MYLES POLO RAMIL
16158 PALACIO, JAY CHRISTIAN ACASIO
16159 PALACIO, MARICON BASA
16160 PALACPAC, LEOANGEL BALISI
16161 PALAD, ROWENA TANMAJO
16162 PALADA, DEBORAH ROSARIO
16163 PALAGANAS, FRANVINA BULATAO
16164 PALAGINOG, APRIL JADE TOLOSA
16165 PALALISAN, AISA ANDIE
16166 PALALON, DIANNE DELA TORRE
16167 PALAMEÑA, FARAH ALCAYDE
16168 PALAMINE, MABEL PANULAYA
16169 PALANAS, MAE ALDUHESA
16170 PALANGAN, MARISSA GALABEN
16171 PALANGDAO, ISIS MALA
16172 PALANGDAO, MARCELA FASONGIT
16173 PALANGI, MARY FLOR DANAO
16174 PALANIA, MARIES MARIANO
16175 PALANOG, JULICES FRANCISCO
16176 PALANOG, RUBELYN TACATA
16177 PALANTIG, NAJMAH DIMNANG
16178 PALAPAR, BABY MAE CAILING
16179 PALAROAN, SHEENA TRINIDAD
16180 PALASAN, MICKO ATWEL
16181 PALASI, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
16182 PALATA, JEFRY BILLIONES
16183 PALATTAO, ROWENA MARAYAG
16184 PALAWAN, BAI SHAIRA SILDO
16185 PALAY, LEA LOIS TIGLAO
16186 PALAÑA, JOVERINO MART CALAMBA
16187 PALBAN, JOHN MARIE
16188 PALCE, MARVINSON DEJARLO
16189 PALCES, MARY ROSE DIMAIWAT
16190 PALCESO, EDISON VERON
16191 PALCO, ELSA MISOLES
16192 PALCO, LEE AXL EGNILAN
16193 PALCON, JONALYN CASTILLO
16194 PALCON, MAURINE CASTRO
16195 PALDEZ, ARIAN CERNAL
16196 PALEB, JANILYN GRACE CARLIT
16197 PALENCIA, VIA MAE AMOUR LAGUERTA
16198 PALENZUELA, MARK JAYSON BORROMEO
16199 PALERMO, EMMANUEL DANGALAN
16200 PALERMO, GRENICE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 326 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 PALERMO, JESIAH KIM MANECLANG
16202 PALGUE, IRISH MAE MATSI
16203 PALIGUMBA, MARIJO MONTAÑO
16204 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
16205 PALINO, JAKE BRITO
16206 PALIOTA, REINER BENITEZ
16207 PALISADA, REXZEL GAY DUMRIQUE
16208 PALISOC, MARK ANTHONY AGUINALDO
16209 PALISOC, MILLE VELASQUEZ
16210 PALLAN, JOHN NIÑO RAYTOS
16211 PALLAY, RUDYRICK ATEN-AN
16212 PALLEN, MELGENE MAY DE LA CRUZ
16213 PALLONES, RONALD RALDZ AGUILAR
16214 PALMA, CHERRY ANGELINE TAGAL
16215 PALMA, ERLYNE JANE MIRABUENO
16216 PALMA, HARLEY BOY PEREZ
16217 PALMA, JEFFY BOHAYO
16218 PALMA, JOSE PAOLO CHAVEZ
16219 PALMA, JOVEN MAURILLO
16220 PALMA, MIKE LOCRE
16221 PALMAIRA, ROEL SUABERON
16222 PALMARES, REMALYN PAILAGO
16223 PALMARIA, GLENE MAYOR
16224 PALMERIA, MARY JOY MAGALONA
16225 PALMERO, ANNE JEWEL MORADOS
16226 PALMERO, LEWELYN CHRISTINE HIFE
16227 PALMERO, LOTIS KAREN BAUTISTA
16228 PALMES, JOSSIE CABUS
16229 PALMIANO, LUZHEL DAZO
16230 PALMIS, EFRELYN SAMONTAÑEZ
16231 PALO, CHRIS FRANCIS AZUL
16232 PALO, MICHEL SARMIENTO
16233 PALOAY, ULYSSES MARION GAWAEN
16234 PALOMA, ARLYN CAMUTA
16235 PALOMA, VENUS TAPIA
16236 PALOMAR, ANGELICA LOREN MALABARBAS
16237 PALOMAR, MARY ANN PAYNO
16238 PALOMARIA, JERICA GANAT
16239 PALOMATA, VERGILYN SAGUCIO
16240 PALOMIQUE, ELOISA ATENDIDO
16241 PALOMO, LORRAINE ANN LICHAUCO
16242 PALOMO, MADEL QUIDAN
16243 PALOMO, ROSALIE LACSON
16244 PALOMPON, DIVINA PURISIMA
16245 PALONGPALONG, EARLJ VENUS LIGAN
16246 PALOPALO, NELVIE ORIL
16247 PALOR, CRISTIAN BERNARD DELA CRUZ
16248 PALOYO, ANGELA NIVERO
16249 PALPALATOC, ANALOU GAYAP
16250 PALPARA, ROLIN BONCALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 327 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 PALUA, CLARISSE MABULOC
16252 PALUA, JHONREY BUSTAMANTE
16253 PALUGAR, ARLAN RENZ PARIN
16254 PAMA, LENIE SALAS
16255 PAMA, SHIELA MAE HINGGO
16256 PAMANTOC, LANIE MALANOT
16257 PAMAOS, JONNA MAE ALUTE
16258 PAMAQUED, ATHENA CAWIS
16259 PAMARAN, AMVHER ACLE
16260 PAMBAGO, DIANA ROSE VILLOSTAS
16261 PAMBID, DIADEM MAPATAC
16262 PAMEN, JOEY ANDANZA
16263 PAMILGAN, HANNAH MAE CAÑETE
16264 PAMINIANO, VAL ESPEDILLA
16265 PAMINTUAN, GIEANNE DE JESUS
16266 PAMINTUAN, JONAS BLAS SUPAN
16267 PAMINTUAN, WENDYLYN MATEO
16268 PAMITTAN, DANICA ROSE ARUGAY
16269 PAMO, ERICA SHARINA DIONGSON
16270 PAMOLAGAN, ZAIREN ENDEREZ
16271 PAMOR, JEZEL JUMAWAN
16272 PAMORCA, LEA AMETHYST ARGOTE
16273 PAMPANGA, PATRICIA GEMMA GUADES
16274 PAMPANO, BABY JANE VERDAN
16275 PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN ABING
16276 PAMPLONA, ANCHITA LAMIGO
16277 PAMPLONA, JESSA BETH GUDEN
16278 PAMPLONA, NELYN BATISLAONG
16279 PAMULAKLAKIN, JOWI ANGELA JAVILINAR
16280 PANADO, ERIKA ABALLE
16281 PANAGINIP, RHUMFEL CALAGO
16282 PANAGUITON, CHERRYMAE ESPINA
16283 PANAL, BLANCHIE MARIE AMONSOT
16284 PANAL, GENE LO SACEL
16285 PANAL, JOVEN PALIN
16286 PANAL, RAY LEONARD CAMINADE
16287 PANALIGAN, RINALYN RECAÑA
16288 PANAMBULAN, RAIHANAH MADID
16289 PANANDIGAN, PAISANA CASAD
16290 PANANGCAD, JELLY ROSE CASAWITAN
16291 PANAS, CLIFFORD JOHN MABLAY
16292 PANCHO, CHERRYLYN ELMEDOLAN
16293 PANCHO, FERLYN
16294 PANCHO, HANAHLOU MORANDANTE
16295 PANCHO, MARJOHN RECONALLA
16296 PANCHO, MELODY HARMONY TALON
16297 PANCHO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
16298 PANCHO, ROMEL SAUZA
16299 PANCHO, SAMANTHA
16300 PANCHO, VALEN CLAIRE AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 328 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 PANCIPANCI, MARY JOY DALING
16302 PANDA, ANSAIRAH PANGCOGA
16303 PANDA, AQUISAH SALIMA ISMAEL
16304 PANDA, JAMAODING ESMAEL
16305 PANDA, SAIDA KUSAIN
16306 PANDAAN, RONNIE PARQUEZ
16307 PANDAC, ARFEL OTOS
16308 PANDAGANI, NIKKA LEI RAOTRAOT
16309 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE ROHAISA UMPAR
16310 PANDARAOAN, CHERRY ANN MIRANDA
16311 PANDAY, JOY GERALDINE ATES
16312 PANDOMA, MELCHOR DIALODIN
16313 PANDONGA, CILYN AMBASAN
16314 PANDORO, ROSALYN BEBAR
16315 PANDOY, HYLINE BIANSON
16316 PANEM, SHARLENE DERILO
16317 PANER, MARVIN LUIGI MACALALAG
16318 PANER, MARY PEACHES VERGARA
16319 PANERGO, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
16320 PANES, ANA LUMBRA
16321 PANES, ANGELICA BONIE
16322 PANES, GARRY MARK GREJALDO
16323 PANES, HEROSHE PASTER
16324 PANES, RHIUM PEARL TAGUBA
16325 PANGAN, ELLYNZEL EDIOMA
16326 PANGAN, HAZEL MASONGSONG
16327 PANGAN, JOVENE PELAYO
16328 PANGAN, JUANA LEONOR
16329 PANGAN, ROSALYN RAMIREZ
16330 PANGAN, SERGIA BENDICIO
16331 PANGANDAMAN, NIZAR SOLAIMAN
16332 PANGANDOYON, GENEVA LIBUTAN
16333 PANGANDOYON, MARIO BALOGO
16334 PANGANIBAN, EDNALYN GALAN
16335 PANGANIBAN, ERMA EROSA
16336 PANGANIBAN, JASMIN MARMETO
16337 PANGANIBAN, MAURENE KARLA ALZONA
16338 PANGANIBAN, PERLY DOGOMEO
16339 PANGANIBAN, PRINCE GLAYDE CUDIAMAT
16340 PANGANIBAN, TERESITA MAYINGQUE
16341 PANGCOGA, JALAL TUBO
16342 PANGILAGAN, ANGEL VILLEZA
16343 PANGILINAN, AARON ENOCH DIZON
16344 PANGILINAN, JASMIN BITONGAN
16345 PANGILINAN, JEANAVY MAYA
16346 PANGILINAN, JOSUE MANALO
16347 PANGILINAN, KAREN JOY CABALLES
16348 PANGILINAN, KATE CAMILLE DAVID
16349 PANGILINAN, RHONALYN NAGUTOM
16350 PANGILINAN, RICHARD ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 329 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 PANGILINAN, ROSARIO ERACTA
16352 PANGILINAN, VILMA PAULINO
16353 PANGILIS, GERLYN LIMBA
16354 PANGKATAN, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
16355 PANGOSFIAN, ROSELYN DOCULAN
16356 PANGSIW, AGAPITA NAKYOM
16357 PANIEL, MARRESTY ARELLANO
16358 PANIGAS, JEAN DUMALABA
16359 PANILO, ARNY NOCES
16360 PANIM, NOR JANISHA ABENDAÑO
16361 PANIMDIM, JEANIVE BONGOL
16362 PANINSORO, MARIDEL MIRALLES
16363 PANIS, CHRISTIAN DURIN
16364 PANIS, JUVY ASTILLA
16365 PANIS, KAREN MAY REGUYAL
16366 PANIS, MA TERESA MAGDARAOG
16367 PANIS, SARAH JANE RAMO
16368 PANISA, HARJE ALORO
16369 PANIT, MARINELLA VITTO
16370 PANLASIGUI, MARBEN MALAGAYO
16371 PANLILIO, GLAZIE GANIA
16372 PANLUBASAN, EDWIN JR ADLAON
16373 PANO, ALVIN BERTULFO
16374 PANO, ASTERIA SIAROT
16375 PANOGA, NICHA ENGELIO
16376 PANOPIO, ALFRED RAYMUND CORONEL
16377 PANOPIO, IRENE JOYCE GONZALES
16378 PANSACALA, JENELYN TECSON
16379 PANSAR, SURAIDA CALANTAG
16380 PANSIPANSI, RENELYN ARANCANA
16381 PANSOY, EVA MARY GRACE REPUNTE
16382 PANTA, CARMELA RAMA
16383 PANTALEON, ALFRED PERALTA
16384 PANTALEON, HEIZEL CRIS RODRIGUEZ
16385 PANTALEON, JOSE EMAN PAULO
16386 PANTALEON, JOY MATAGA
16387 PANTE, DANILO JR RAMOS
16388 PANTE, KARL ALEXIS
16389 PANTE, KEVIN BIDRERO
16390 PANTE, KIMROSE MORALES
16391 PANTI, WALTER PANTI
16392 PANTILGAN, EMANUEL PALAPU
16393 PANTINO, LYCA ROSE DASIGAN
16394 PANTOJA, JERIE MAE NICOLAS
16395 PANTOJA, MIRA STEPHANIE PERMEJO
16396 PANTOJAN, NELYMA ROSE CODILLA
16397 PANTORAS, RONETTE
16398 PANTOÑAL, MARITES DAVIS
16399 PANTUA, MA ROAN RODRIGUEZ
16400 PANUELA, RALFY ZANNE MONDRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 330 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PANUNCILLO, JADE DEL ROSARIO
16402 PAON, JOVELYN SALUNDAGUIT
16403 PAONER, SALLYROSE CAMILE
16404 PAOR, MYLENE GADIL
16405 PAPA, ALDOUS CLARK DE RAMA
16406 PAPALID, RINESA CABUGNASON
16407 PAPASIN, PETER ANUNSAWON
16408 PAPASIN, SALLY DE VERA
16409 PAPELLERO, NISLYN DEGORIO
16410 PAPIÑA, JOHN BRYAN ORIJUELA
16411 PAQUERA, APOLQUIN RESANE
16412 PAQUIWAG, HANNA RUTH
16413 PAQUIZ, GENNY ESQUIVEL
16414 PAQUIZ, GLADYS ALLADO
16415 PAR, JENNY ANN CASA
16416 PARACUELLES, MAE GURREA
16417 PARADA, LEONIDA CIRON
16418 PARADA, MARCONI LIM
16419 PARADELA, JONATHAN NORTE
16420 PARADERO, JENNY BACABAG
16421 PARADO, JOVELYN PETITO
16422 PARADO, MEKENT CANDILA
16423 PARADO, MICHELLE ABENOJA
16424 PARAGAMAC, APRIL APPLE LARANJO
16425 PARAGAS, HYACINTH JOY MADERA
16426 PARAGAS, MA FATIMA LIWANAG
16427 PARAGILE, JELLY DIANNE CASALME
16428 PARAGO, JANE NELSE SEPADA
16429 PARAGOSA, JANIKA SHEN OSANO
16430 PARAGUAS, JASMIN BASILIO
16431 PARAISO, KRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16432 PARAJAS, MARIDETH JAPSON
16433 PARAJELE, MICHELLE ANN VILLARIN
16434 PARALEJAS, LIEZL JOY ORILLANEDA
16435 PARALLAG, MARJORIE MAE GUITTO
16436 PARAN, ARIANE MANOS
16437 PARAN, BONNA JOY ALFEREZ
16438 PARAN, JOSEPH DEJAN
16439 PARANE, FARAH ENOT
16440 PARAO, ELDA ABLANGAN
16441 PARAS, ARNOLD PASAGDAN
16442 PARAS, CARMELLA DULAY
16443 PARAS, JONA GRACE BARTOLOME
16444 PARASO, RUTH PACIA
16445 PARAYAOAN, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
16446 PARAYNO, EDMUND DELOS REYES
16447 PARBA, MERCY PADAYHAG
16448 PARCON, MICHELLE PALATAO
16449 PARCON, MONICA MUJAR
16450 PARCON, RAYNEBETH BORCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 331 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PARCON, ROCHAEL BROCE
16452 PARDILLO, CRIS JR PORLAS
16453 PARDILLO, LINACRIS MEJASCO
16454 PARDILLO, SHANICE PONDOLANAN
16455 PARDIÑAS, JOHANNA MAE MORALES
16456 PARDO, JOLLYNA FERNANDEZ
16457 PARDO, SEPTHIM ESTILO
16458 PAREDES, KRISTINE SAN MARTIN
16459 PAREDES, LEAH MAY RAGA
16460 PAREDES, MERINISA BOYLES
16461 PAREDES, WYN GRACE LOU CODINO
16462 PAREDES, ZARIÑA DUNGAO
16463 PAREJA, ALMIRA CAGADAS
16464 PAREJA, MARIA FATIMA GURREA
16465 PAREJA, MELVIN TAN
16466 PAREJA, REGELYN ABAREDES
16467 PAREJA, ROMMEL CORDOVA
16468 PAREJO, MARIA RUTH GURA
16469 PARENTELA, MERLITA FLORES
16470 PAREÑA, ZALDY VILLAMOR
16471 PAREÑO, YVETTE MARIE ROBLE
16472 PARFAN, MICHELLE TORRES
16473 PARIDO, GENALYN SESCON
16474 PARIL, EDUARD VINCENT AMANCIO
16475 PARILLA, MAY VALYN QUIÑONES
16476 PARINGIT, CHARLENE AMANTILLO
16477 PARINGIT, NELEA MERCADO
16478 PARIOL, KRISTINE MAE
16479 PARIS, JEFFREY PASCO
16480 PARIÑAS, MONICA DE VERA
16481 PAROCO, ANDREW CABALDA
16482 PAROLA, LORNA CASASIS
16483 PARONE, CHERRY MAE MIÑOZA
16484 PARONE, IRISH JORILLO
16485 PARONG, ROSALIE MAGDALAN
16486 PARPAN, GISELL POTESTAS
16487 PARREÑO, ALAN JR TORRICO
16488 PARREÑO, GEM NICOLE DAMILIG
16489 PARREÑO, IRISH BETH GALON
16490 PARTO, LEI ANNE ARCEGA
16491 PARUAN, KRIZIA MAE JAMILE
16492 PARUNGAO, GLADYS ELAINE TURALBA
16493 PARUNGAO, JARDELIZA LOUISE DACQUEL
16494 PARUNGAO, NELRIE ANN MANALO
16495 PARUNGAO, REAN AFRILIE BALMORES
16496 PARUNGAO, RICHARD PELAYO
16497 PASA, AN AN LEONARDO
16498 PASACAY, MARITES FUENTES
16499 PASAGUE, HARLAND ED MANGINSAY
16500 PASAJE, CHERRY MAE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 332 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PASAMON, MARY JOY VERGARA
16502 PASAMONTE, ARNEL JOHN AGUAS
16503 PASANDALAN, REVOAN GUINDA
16504 PASANTING, GEYAN DARLENE TOMADA
16505 PASAOL, GAMALIEL PEÑAS
16506 PASAYLO, DOMINA JOY AURELIO
16507 PASAYLOON, ANGELA HAWAY
16508 PASCO, GIE IRENE GRACE TAN-AWON
16509 PASCUA, ANGELICA PADILLA
16510 PASCUA, CHRISCEAN MAE NOVELOSO
16511 PASCUA, DAVINNE REY PANNIG
16512 PASCUA, FAYE MELLINE OCLARIT
16513 PASCUA, ISAGANI FACUN
16514 PASCUA, JOEY RAMOS
16515 PASCUA, MA ERICKA AMAR
16516 PASCUA, MARIBETH MANALO
16517 PASCUA, MARK NELSON FACTOR
16518 PASCUA, MISTY ROSE SAWI
16519 PASCUA, ROMELYN CASTILLO
16520 PASCUA, ROSEN LUBONG
16521 PASCUA, ROSENDO VILLAMIL
16522 PASCUA, SHARRA REYES
16523 PASCUA, TERRENCE SPENZER LOMANOG
16524 PASCUAL, ALMA VILLA RINGOR
16525 PASCUAL, APRIL ROSE JIMENEZ
16526 PASCUAL, ARVID GEROME DIONIDO
16527 PASCUAL, CHERJORIE OASAY
16528 PASCUAL, CRISTY BACOMO
16529 PASCUAL, DAISIREE SALAC
16530 PASCUAL, DENNIS ALFRED MANABAT
16531 PASCUAL, DIANE GINETH CALAMANAN
16532 PASCUAL, ESPERANZA CLEMENTE
16533 PASCUAL, FRANK DAVID OGRIMEN
16534 PASCUAL, HEIDI BEA
16535 PASCUAL, IRMA NADAL
16536 PASCUAL, JOANA ROSE GUZMAN
16537 PASCUAL, JOSEMARIA ABRAU
16538 PASCUAL, JULIAN TUPAG
16539 PASCUAL, MA MONICA ALIÑABON
16540 PASCUAL, MARIE SHIEL IDANAN
16541 PASCUAL, MARINELLE CORPUZ
16542 PASCUAL, MARK LAWRENCE SABIO
16543 PASCUAL, MARY KRIS MIRANDA
16544 PASCUAL, MAY CHAT ANTONETTE FRANCO
16545 PASCUAL, MHELDEE BULNOSEN
16546 PASCUAL, REYCHARD RENZ VENTURA
16547 PASCUAL, VANESSA TOLENTINO
16548 PASCULADO, MARIALIN GANANCIAS
16549 PASEO, CRISTY SOLOMON
16550 PASIGA, CARMINA CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 333 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PASIGAN, YUSRA GUIAPAR
16552 PASIGNA, TRISHA NADINE GARCIA
16553 PASIGPASIGAN, SHELLAINE BUGARIN
16554 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN
16555 PASILAN, RODELYN AREVALO
16556 PASILIAO, FREDERICK DIOSA
16557 PASION, AHASMARIE CUEVAS
16558 PASION, JOAN SAEZ
16559 PASION, JOANNA LEI RAGMAT
16560 PASION, MARIA CLEO CONDE
16561 PASION, MIZPAH TRINIDAD
16562 PASKING, LEMUEL JAMES CHAN
16563 PASLANGAN, JUL-ASRE ANGGI
16564 PASOL, MARIELLE KATE ULAN
16565 PASON, LUDECHE ELLACER
16566 PASTOR, BHANNESA VILLAFRANCA
16567 PASTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL CASTILLO
16568 PASTOR, JUNALISA PATRECIO
16569 PASTOR, RHENA MARIE OHSAN
16570 PASTOR, RYAN JAY COMPLESA
16571 PASTORAL, JONABEL CANTIL
16572 PASTORAL, KYLA MARIE PERRERAS
16573 PASTORAL, NENETH MALIKSI
16574 PASTORES, FLOREN CLAIRE JAVIER
16575 PASTORES, SARAH JOY VER
16576 PASTORFIDE, DAVE MAYUGA
16577 PASTRANA, CAMILLE
16578 PASTRANA, DARIUS PEREZ
16579 PASTRANA, FATIMA GAN
16580 PASTRANA, JANE MATCHOK
16581 PASTRANA, MARIA PAMELA SATIRA
16582 PASTRANO, DIOSA EGAM
16583 PASTRANO, FELMARIE
16584 PASTRO, JORESSE TRISTA VILLAGRACIA
16585 PASUBILLO, CRISTINE MANIBALE
16586 PASUGNOD, RIZZA MAE MATEO
16587 PATACSIL, PEARL ANGELI BACAREZA
16588 PATACSIL, SHIERRA PEARL CATBAGAN
16589 PATAGOC, AXL MAY LAURITO
16590 PATAGOC, JOANNE GOLVEQUE
16591 PATAGOC, REGIE DALAGUIT
16592 PATALINGHUG, RODEL BURIAS
16593 PATALUD, CHRISTINE ROSELYN TORRES
16594 PATARAY, CANDICE AQUINO
16595 PATATAG, AIBEE MAHILOM
16596 PATCHO, JANE DELFIN
16597 PATDI, KARSUM MASILLAM
16598 PATENIO, CHRISTIAN JAY
16599 PATERES, REYMOND NOGAS
16600 PATES, MAY ANNE REGALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 334 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PATEÑA, JHEN JAIRES RESURRECCION
16602 PATHAY, ARLENE SUETOS
16603 PATI-ON, ANGELIE ASPERO
16604 PATIGDAS, FLORDEREN AREN MALLARI
16605 PATILAN, JAMAELA TA-ARAL
16606 PATILANO, MARIAN DALMACION
16607 PATIWI, DEBORAH DALAUPAN
16608 PATIÑO, PATRICK RAFAEL TANDUYAN
16609 PATLUNAG, GELLIET BAGARES
16610 PATOC, JENYL ABELLA
16611 PATOC, RIA CARDINOSA
16612 PATOSA, CHERRY MAE AGAPAY
16613 PATOSA, FLORABELLE BABAEL
16614 PATRA, HANNABAI ANGKOL
16615 PATRATA, ANTHONY GONZALES
16616 PATRIA, FE ABUHAN
16617 PATRIARCA, EFREN JR CABANCE
16618 PATRIARCA, LILIAN ROSE PALMA
16619 PATRICIO, HANNAN DANISA GUERRA
16620 PATRICIO, HARRISON ARQUIO
16621 PATRICIO, JUBETH JONELAS
16622 PATRICIO, LYNDON LORIAGA
16623 PATRIMONIO, MARLON CODILAN
16624 PATRON, CLAIRE ANGELA PADILLA
16625 PATRON, MOANA MARIE DUMASIS
16626 PATRON, RUNALIE BOLIVAR
16627 PATROPEZ, GERALYN AVELLANO
16628 PATTAL, FRITZEL CALDERON
16629 PATUA, INA ROMITARES
16630 PATULA, CRISTINE MAE ORELLANA
16631 PATULOT, CHERRY ANN MONDRAGON
16632 PATULOT, HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
16633 PATULOT, KAREN REFORMINA
16634 PATUNGAN, MICHELLE BUCALOG
16635 PATUNOB, GRACE BALAGAO
16636 PAUBSANON, ANNA LIZA VILLARONTE
16637 PAUD, SHERYL CULDI
16638 PAULAN, ALJAN BUAGAS
16639 PAULAN, ELPEDIO JR ESTRELLA
16640 PAULINO, AGNES TOPINIO
16641 PAULINO, ALOJA CANTONEROS
16642 PAULINO, ANAJEAN OMALAY
16643 PAULINO, JESSA LIPACIO
16644 PAULMA, EDDYNEL AGUILAR
16645 PAULO, ACELL
16646 PAULO, ALIROSE JANE GAMAO
16647 PAULO, HAZEL ANNE DALUMPINES
16648 PAUNER, EMMA RHODORA BATAYOLA
16649 PAUSAL, TERIS MARIE CARBALLO
16650 PAUSANOS, MARVEN PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 335 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PAUSANOS, MELINDA CALALIN
16652 PAUYA, ANA DIGI MARTINEZ
16653 PAVIA, JEANNIE BAROY
16654 PAVOREAL, HANNA SOPHIA PRESENTACION
16655 PAWAKI, ABDUL MON-EM HADJULA
16656 PAWAKI, SOFIA BAGLIS
16657 PAWITAN, DAIZY MAE ADHAYON
16658 PAYABYAB, KATRINA HIPOLITO
16659 PAYAD, DANICA PALERO
16660 PAYANAY, JOY-ANN DE LOS SANTOS
16661 PAYAOAN, MARY GRACE MACASA
16662 PAYAWAL, CLARISSA TAYAG
16663 PAYBA, KAREN ALORO
16664 PAYEN, ALLADIN JAMANDRE
16665 PAYO, ARAÑA
16666 PAYOFILIN, BEA JOY TEFORA
16667 PAYONGAYONG, MA DIANA MAGBITANG
16668 PAYOT, AVELINO JR II CABAHUG
16669 PAYOT, JHUN BERNARD RAMOS
16670 PAYRA, NELDA SORIANO
16671 PAYUMO, WENCHAR GEMOCA
16672 PAZ, ANGELICA MAE VALLADOLID
16673 PAZ, DANICA HARDIO
16674 PAZ, JULIE ANN SERAFICA
16675 PAZ, RAZEL RACELIS
16676 PAZ, REGINA GRACE ALVAREZ
16677 PAZA, VERONICA CARRO
16678 PAÑA, BOB HENRY CAMPO
16679 PAÑA, CHERRY ANN DELIMA
16680 PAÑARES, MYLYN DORIA
16681 PAÑAS, RANDY ARISGADO
16682 PE BENITO, JOHN-JOHN RAMORAN
16683 PEARSON, JULIE CHRISTE ANNOGUI
16684 PECHON, JOCELYN VALEROSO
16685 PECKLEY, OLIVE ROSE WANGWANG
16686 PECSON, CRISTINA GADIA
16687 PECSON, KRYSTELLE MAE THOMAS
16688 PEDA, JHON MARK RADA
16689 PEDACAN, SHEILA TAWATAO
16690 PEDAMATO, JETHRO ACERO
16691 PEDIDA, CLIA BENIEGAS
16692 PEDONG, QUENCY CASTILLO
16693 PEDRAGOSA, MILKYCEDIC BORROMEO
16694 PEDRAJAS, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ
16695 PEDRAJETA, RAHLEEN MARISTELA
16696 PEDRALVEZ, JAN REY PABILANDO
16697 PEDRANO, DANIELLE RAE DE PAZ
16698 PEDRANO, RIEZL MONTALES
16699 PEDREGOSA, ARIEL JULES GALOPE
16700 PEDREGOSA, JHON DENVER AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 336 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PEDRERA, JR CHRISTIAN
16702 PEDRERA, YEDDA TUNGAL
16703 PEDRERO, NORLYN OBEJAS
16704 PEDRES, AMIELYN JOY CATEDRAL
16705 PEDRIGAL, NESTOR JR BELLEZAS
16706 PEDRIGAL, WILLIART TABLISO
16707 PEDRO, HELEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
16708 PEDRO, LENARD ANINION
16709 PEDRONAN, JANET ALCANTARA
16710 PEDROSA, DYNA SALAZAR
16711 PEDROSA, MARVIN ALIMOREN
16712 PEDROSA, ROWENA BALDESCO
16713 PEDROSO, ARJELYN PAMUNAG
16714 PEDUCA, CONRADO CABUG
16715 PEGARIDO, NESILME ESPINOSA
16716 PEGARRO, LEAH ORNIETA
16717 PEJERA, ABEGAIL FAITH GENES
16718 PEJI, KATHRINA CLARISSE AGUAS
16719 PEJI, MA CONCEPCION GARCIA
16720 PEJI, NIKKIE ROSANES
16721 PELAEZ, ARNEL JEAN GUZON
16722 PELAEZ, HAYDEE REQUERME
16723 PELAEZ, MANUELITO ARTIFICIO
16724 PELAEZ, MARY JOY PENEDA
16725 PELAGIO, ANGELA KRISTEL REYES
16726 PELAGIO, CARMENCITA ORTIZ
16727 PELAGIO, JOANA LYKA ANGELES
16728 PELANDAS, GLENN ALBORES
16729 PELANTE, MARTTY SINOY
16730 PELAYO, ASHLIE PADUGA
16731 PELAYO, MARY LYN SILVESTRE
16732 PELEGRINO, JESSIE TABUCOL
16733 PELEÑO, ARIEL CAMPOSANO
16734 PELICANO, JUDY CAQUILALA
16735 PELICANO, MA PATRICIA CAOAGDAN
16736 PELIGRO, MARK GLENN ABREA
16737 PELIMER, GIAN ROSWELL MACAHILIG
16738 PELIN, JENYVIVE GAAN
16739 PELITO, FRANCIS OWEN MIJARES
16740 PELLANO, CECIL SILAB
16741 PELLANO, ZANDRA MAE LAYUPAN
16742 PELLEJO, LOWELA MAGHINAY
16743 PELONIA, AIRENE ALIMON
16744 PELONIA, JUN MARIE GEL BUMOTAD
16745 PELONIO, JAY VAUGHN GALUPO
16746 PELONIO, ROXANNE DUMASIG
16747 PELOSAS, MARY GRACE ESPLAGO
16748 PENA, MA THERESA MORI
16749 PENALES, JENNIFER GUMALAL
16750 PENASO, RODRIGO BERNIE JR SABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 337 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PENDATON, NOVELYN PANERIO
16752 PENDATUN, SARAH JEAN TANGHAL
16753 PENDI, MOHAMAD KHAID BUTOCAN
16754 PENDON, MERRYWIN VERGARA
16755 PENDONG, ANGELINE OLAPE
16756 PENDRAS, RAENA MARIE FREMISTA
16757 PENDULAT, JOMAR PENDUMA
16758 PENDUMA, JUNAIM LINGAS
16759 PENEYRA, KYRONNE AMIEL DUGAY
16760 PENGOLIO, ALMA LUNA MONDAYA
16761 PENIERO, ELLEN JOY ARDEÑO
16762 PENIOSO, DAHLIA SENIEDO
16763 PENOL, LIENEL TEAÑO
16764 PENOLIAD, ROSIE LYN GRAGASIN
16765 PENOY, CATHLEEN ANN NARVAJA
16766 PENSADER, VANESSA MAE FERRER
16767 PENTANG, JAIRUS TORIANO
16768 PENTIN, JINGLE INOCENTE
16769 PENTINIO, ARVIN ESPIRITU
16770 PENTINIO, GERMAN PUYAT
16771 PENTOJO, ELLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
16772 PENTOY, JOMAR KIAMCO
16773 PENUELA, ACE YORK CAEZAR BAUTISTA
16774 PEPE, ANA MARY JOY HUMAG
16775 PEPE, MERLYN GOZO
16776 PEPINO, CAMELLE CASENILLO
16777 PEPINO, RONNEL BUENO
16778 PEPITO, CHERELYN VILLAROSA
16779 PEPITO, CYNTHIA PANGANTIJON
16780 PEPITO, EMELY DUMAGUIT
16781 PEPITO, EMMALYN ABALLE
16782 PEPITO, FELY DOMOSMOG
16783 PEPITO, IMEE MAANG
16784 PEPITO, JONNA VEA CUYOS
16785 PEPITO, JULIET DINSAY
16786 PEPITO, KATHLEEN MOLINA
16787 PEPITO, MARICAR FRANCISCO
16788 PEPITO, RHEA MAQUILAN
16789 PEPITO, TEH NOEL BATOBALONOS
16790 PEQUEÑA, VENUS AILEN BONGALONTA
16791 PEQUIT, JENIFER BACO
16792 PERADILLA, GEROME VIDAD
16793 PERALES, MERALY NICOR
16794 PERALTA, ANA KRISSIA FALLERA
16795 PERALTA, CARMELA MORALES
16796 PERALTA, EARNEST ISRAEL ABIERA
16797 PERALTA, ELOISA DAYEM
16798 PERALTA, GENEVA BALMADRID
16799 PERALTA, IRENE PEARL TAMPARONG
16800 PERALTA, JOAHNA CLAIRE YALUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 338 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PERALTA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
16802 PERALTA, MARELOU LAPITAN
16803 PERALTA, MARIA SOCORO VILLAFLORES
16804 PERALTA, MEIZEL ORDOÑEZ
16805 PERALTA, MYRA BONDOC
16806 PERALTA, RECON VILLANO
16807 PERAS, CARMINE DANAE GALUPE
16808 PERATER, SUE KIMBERLY PENOLIAD
16809 PERCALES, AIJANE CORAZA
16810 PERCIL, JAMES PATRICK SEAN CALVARIO
16811 PERDIDO, ESTRELYN TUMAMAO
16812 PERDIDO, JESSA ORAG
16813 PERDIZO, MARIA ALDEN PINGKIAN
16814 PEREA, DIANA TEJADA
16815 PEREA, EMMANUEL JR TOLEDO
16816 PEREA, MARY JOY TEMPLA
16817 PEREDA, EMMA CHRISTIA TELESFORO
16818 PEREGRINO, ERAH BRUNEKAH SOLAÑA
16819 PEREGRINO, RYAN BEATINGO
16820 PEREGRINO, SHIELA ANOVA
16821 PEREIRA, JUDY CAROLINE
16822 PERERO, GRACE FANTONALGO
16823 PEREYRA, LANZ PAMELA ZULUETA
16824 PEREZ, AMOUR MAE CO
16825 PEREZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE SEE
16826 PEREZ, ANTHONY VAN DELOS SANTOS
16827 PEREZ, BERNALYN ABEJERO
16828 PEREZ, BOB VASQUEZ
16829 PEREZ, CARL ANGELO DIZON
16830 PEREZ, CHARA LOU ERLANO
16831 PEREZ, CHIN LING
16832 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN GUITGUIT
16833 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
16834 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE DE LA CRUZ
16835 PEREZ, EMMANUEL GIOVANNI MENDOZA
16836 PEREZ, FATIMA MANLANGIT
16837 PEREZ, GENER TUBILAN
16838 PEREZ, GENEVA MAE STA RITA
16839 PEREZ, IRISH QUILOS
16840 PEREZ, JELBERT ENRIQUEZ
16841 PEREZ, JENELYN BAUTISTA
16842 PEREZ, JENNYLYN VINEGAS
16843 PEREZ, JERAMIE BANDINO
16844 PEREZ, JINKY JANE LISAO
16845 PEREZ, JOANNE CHAVEZ
16846 PEREZ, JOCELYN PAMITTAN
16847 PEREZ, JONATHAN ALMAREZ
16848 PEREZ, JONATHAN ROSS
16849 PEREZ, JOSEPH VILLALUZ
16850 PEREZ, JOSHUA TIAMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 339 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PEREZ, JOY ESPIRITU
16852 PEREZ, JUNE JANE PAN
16853 PEREZ, KRYSTALYN ENRIQUEZ
16854 PEREZ, LAYDEN RUGA
16855 PEREZ, LOUISSE ANNE RIVERA
16856 PEREZ, LOVELY BUHISAN
16857 PEREZ, MADELAINE BAUTISTA
16858 PEREZ, MARCHELLA AVILA
16859 PEREZ, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
16860 PEREZ, MARIECON CASTILLO
16861 PEREZ, MARISSA BAYONG
16862 PEREZ, MARIVIC LEONARDO
16863 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SINANGOTE
16864 PEREZ, MAYBELLE MALATE
16865 PEREZ, NIKKO LEGASPI
16866 PEREZ, NOMAR JOSHUA MULDONG
16867 PEREZ, NOVIE DAVE BELTIS
16868 PEREZ, PHILBERT JR DIVINA
16869 PEREZ, REMALYN
16870 PEREZ, REYMART CARMINA
16871 PEREZ, REYNALDO CANATUAN
16872 PEREZ, RISTY JOY GEMOTEA
16873 PEREZ, RIZZA JOY SAN PABLO
16874 PEREZ, ROEL DUMALAON
16875 PEREZ, ROGEL QUINGCO
16876 PEREZ, ROMA XYLVA VALDEZ
16877 PEREZ, RONALYN ESTEBAN
16878 PEREZ, ROXETTE ANN GIGANTO
16879 PEREZ, SEPTANIA TAGURE
16880 PEREZ, SHERYLIN IBIAS
16881 PEREZ, SOLIMAN III BALBUENA
16882 PEREZ, WAREN MATA
16883 PEREZ, WENDELL JOHN CAINGCOY
16884 PEREZ-VINLUAN, JOHANNA PAULA ESCOBAR
16885 PEREÑA, JAN JOSEPH VARGAS
16886 PERFECIO, JAY AR TALINGTING
16887 PERIARCE, JHAY ANNE PEDERIO
16888 PERIAS, MARIA TERESA SALDUA
16889 PERIDO, JAMAICA EYAS
16890 PERINO, FRANCISCO JR JORNALERO
16891 PERIT, MARIANNE DURAN
16892 PERJES, MARIZ MERCADO
16893 PERLAS, KATHERINE MACAPIA
16894 PERLAS, KERREN HAPPUCH QUIMPAN
16895 PERNIA, JENNIFER ANN REYNOSO
16896 PEROCHO, BARBARA ANNE BRIONES
16897 PEROCHO, CRISTIAN URBANO
16898 PEROCHO, KRYSTAL MAE BRAVO
16899 PEROCHO, LAWRENCE JOY CAMELLO
16900 PEROCHO, MARK LOUIS AVILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 340 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PEROCHO, NELFA TOMOLING
16902 PEROCILLO, GLYNES APOLINAR
16903 PEROCILLO, NISSI JAMES GANAL
16904 PERODES, CLARISSE MARIE BETONIO
16905 PEROL, ANTHONY ENANO
16906 PEROL, WENDY MARZO
16907 PEROLINO, MARICEL DUNQUE
16908 PERONA, MITZI URMENETA
16909 PERRIRAS, BABY AVEGAIL TAMONDONG
16910 PERSIA, BERN JOSEP MANONGSONG
16911 PERUDA, PETER PAUL REBUCAN
16912 PESA, MAEZLE KAYE MOJICA
16913 PESADO, QUENNIE CAGARA
16914 PESANTE, KENNETH PESTIN
16915 PESCADERO, ANN MARIE NELLAS
16916 PESCADERO, EMAY JEAN MANGGAGA
16917 PESCADOR, AMAYLYN MALONJAO
16918 PESCASIO, GERICA ESMEÑA
16919 PESCUELA, DONNABELLE RIO CAÑETE
16920 PESIMO, RUTH ESPINOSA
16921 PESINO, GERALDINE ABAD
16922 PESQUIRA, ARCHIE YONSON
16923 PESTAÑAS, GILBERT CATALAN
16924 PESTOLANTE, MARK ISIDOR SALA
16925 PESUELO, MARIEL FLORES
16926 PETALINO, GERALDINE JOY OMAGAP
16927 PETALLO, ALYSA MAY CASPE
16928 PETALLO, GEOMAR OGDOL
16929 PETERE, SHOVIE VITUALLA
16930 PETES, VINCE BRIGOLE
16931 PETILUNA, F2 ROYLAN HOPE CAYLAN
16932 PETIPIT, NEMIA GRACE ESPITON
16933 PETOLAN, MARJIE OVELLE
16934 PETONIO, DAISY DE LEON
16935 PETRAN, REALYN MAG-USARA
16936 PEÑA, APRIL JOY OCAMPO
16937 PEÑA, CYRUS MOISES SUPETRAN
16938 PEÑA, DARYL BONIFACIO
16939 PEÑA, JERWIN MALIG
16940 PEÑA, TEODORA REMEDIOS BERNARDINO
16941 PEÑAFIEL, ANNALYNE BUMANGLAG
16942 PEÑAFLOR, CIELO LANDO
16943 PEÑAFLOR, IVONE CARL PADILLO
16944 PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP JIREH HENSON
16945 PEÑAFLOR, VANIZA OPERIO
16946 PEÑAFLOR, VERGIELYN GREJALVO
16947 PEÑAFLOR, ZERA PAG-TIILAN
16948 PEÑALBA, MARIVIE LAYUGAN
16949 PEÑALOSA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
16950 PEÑAMANTE, JAZZEN KAYE DEQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 341 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PEÑANO, ANTHONY DUMPIT
16952 PEÑANUEVA, ALONA JEAN LOZADA
16953 PEÑANUEVA, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
16954 PEÑARANDA, KRISTENE MAE LUNGCA
16955 PEÑARUBIA, RECYL JOY QUIDATO
16956 PEÑARUBIA, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
16957 PEÑAS, CHERRY LENN EVANJE
16958 PEÑAS, GUIA MARIE LALUMA
16959 PEÑAS, LESLEE LOU DE CAFE
16960 PEÑAS, RONNEL REMOTO
16961 PEÑASCOSAS, JENNIFER AQUINO
16962 PEÑEDA, CHELON MAE BACOLOD
16963 PEÑERO, GIZELLE PAGCALIWAGAN
16964 PEÑOL, SIVERO JR PENASBO
16965 PEÑOLA, RONYARD OLIVERE BLANCO
16966 PEÑOSA, LEO GENE BANTILAN
16967 PIA, GAY ANN MAE HIPE
16968 PIAD, LAURENCE JOY SARTE
16969 PIADOR, JENNIFER RANCES
16970 PIAJE, MELANIE SERNAL
16971 PIALA, JANICE RAMOS
16972 PIALAGO, MARY MAE CELOY
16973 PIALAN, JANINE PAQUERA
16974 PIAMONTE, CLAIRE JEEN CALDO
16975 PIAMONTE, MADELYN
16976 PIANAR, BOYEN MONSALES
16977 PIANG, LADY LOVE CAPADA
16978 PIANG, MYRA JAID
16979 PIANO, ABELOVEL SADIA
16980 PIAO, LOUISE MARIE ORILLO
16981 PIAPE, MARVELOU DE LOS SANTOS
16982 PIAYAS, FLORENCE WINNI
16983 PIAÑAR, MARIA VEMMA LOON
16984 PIAÑAR, REYSIE QUIPAO
16985 PICARDAL, ARIEL MERCA
16986 PICARDAL, DAN FRED GABOR
16987 PICARDAL, JOANNA MIE BALANA
16988 PICART, EMELYN SINGIT
16989 PICASO, ANTHONY RENDISA
16990 PICASO, NICO ARNOLD DEBIL
16991 PICAYO, ALLYSSA
16992 PICAZO, RICA MAE DE JESUS
16993 PICAÑA, JULIETA SOBREDO
16994 PICAÑA, SHERWIN AMERO
16995 PICCIO, LUCHIE MAE MAGHANOY
16996 PICHAY, MARY ANN ROMEN
16997 PICO, VIRGIL KEITH JUAN
16998 PICONES, MERCENARIO DITABLAN
16999 PICORRO, CLAUDETTE PALACIO
17000 PIDLAOAN, JUDIEL CAGUIOA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 342 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PIDLAOAN, MARITES ROSARIO
17002 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS SARMIENTO
17003 PIDO, JOELLE APPLE PUSERAN
17004 PIDO, MAYDA SINACAY
17005 PIDOY, PHILIP JEORGE BAUTISTA
17006 PIEDAD, ANNA JANE NIPALES
17007 PIEDAD, GUILERTERRY RIVERA
17008 PIEDAD, JENA NICOLE MAGPARANGALAN
17009 PIEDAD, MARK ROLYN PUEBLAS
17010 PIEDAD, NELDA DESOY
17011 PIGANGAY, REGINA BALBAGUEN
17012 PIGCAULAN, JOHARTO SAPAL
17013 PIGUA, JAN IVER PIDO
17014 PIGUING, MARICESS TUTOR
17015 PILANDE, REYNALYN ESIGTO
17016 PILAPIL, ANDERSON TOLENTINO
17017 PILAPIL, CHEN-IE ESPAÑA
17018 PILAPIL, EREYK VINCE JUSAY
17019 PILAPIL, JENNIFER GAMILLA
17020 PILAPIL, MARICEL MARAMARA
17021 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE BULAO
17022 PILAPIL, RIZA ARABIS
17023 PILAR, MARCIAL ROBLES
17024 PILAR, MICHIE ALELUYA
17025 PILARBA, MICHAEL SAGARIO
17026 PILARTA, NARESH BANQUILES
17027 PILASPILAS, MARY JOY FRIAS
17028 PILAYAN, MARYELA DELA CRUZ
17029 PILI, GLYDEL PRINCIPE
17030 PILI, JESSA MAE SESGUNDO
17031 PILLA, RIZA GAGATAM
17032 PILLARINA, ROMINA PARTACALAO
17033 PILLAS, KIMIKO YVANS TIRATIRA
17034 PILLO, JISON ROSS VILLASOR
17035 PILLO, NIÑA AMOR RAMADA
17036 PILLOS, JAMAICA MAE SIDDAYAO
17037 PILO, MARJORIE ANZANO
17038 PILON, JENNY POLINAR
17039 PILONES, LOVELY NIÑA BARIL
17040 PILONGO, ESYBYL ESMELLARIN
17041 PIMENTEL, ALEGINE INDAB
17042 PIMENTEL, ANGELA NICOLE
17043 PIMENTEL, LORNA MOLINA
17044 PIMENTEL, MARK ANTHONY RESURRECION
17045 PIMENTEL, MIKEE PARAHINOG
17046 PINACATE, MARIE GELLI SALAZAR
17047 PINACHING, VINCENT FOYAGAN
17048 PINALGAN, SHERWIN HIDCHUM
17049 PINANGAY, LAARNI DARADAL
17050 PINAR, MA SUZETTE MUHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 343 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PINARA, NOVA ANGEL ARIENZA
17052 PINARANDA, SHARON MALINAO
17053 PINCA, CONSTANCIO BALUYOT
17054 PINCA, ZACARIAS GUBATANA
17055 PINCO, KRISTEL JANE REYES
17056 PINEDA, CARLA MORING
17057 PINEDA, CRIS NICOLE DE CASTRO
17058 PINEDA, FE TERESA MARCOLINO
17059 PINEDA, JAZZLE CLARIZE MAGLALANG
17060 PINEDA, JERLIE SANTIAGO
17061 PINEDA, JOANA SERAFIN
17062 PINEDA, JOMAR TINIO
17063 PINEDA, JUDITH ABENDAÑO
17064 PINEDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
17065 PINEDA, KATRINA NATALIE NAVARRO
17066 PINEDA, KEVIN CUNANAN
17067 PINEDA, KRIZEL MAE REFE
17068 PINEDA, MARIJUO SANGUYO
17069 PINEDA, MARY RIZALINE NUÑEZ
17070 PINEDA, PAUL ANDRIAN MAGDIPIG
17071 PINEDA, PAUL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
17072 PINEDA, REGINE DAPITO
17073 PINES, IRIS MARIE BURZON
17074 PINES, NIÑO DILLERA
17075 PINGAL, JOA KRISTEL DIGOL
17076 PINGOT, ERLIN ZAMORA
17077 PINIANO, APRILYN BAGAYAO
17078 PINO, MARIA BANIZA PACAL
17079 PINOS, MONA LISA MONDOY
17080 PINOTE, DIANAMIE HYNN LUCRECIA
17081 PINPIN, JONA ANNE ELAINE ELAURIA
17082 PINPIÑO, GLEIZEL HERNANDEZ
17083 PINQUE, MARIELA FLORES
17084 PINSON, CLARISSA MARIE SORIANO
17085 PINTACASI, JOAN MORILLA
17086 PINTANG, EMIL PICARDAL
17087 PINTO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
17088 PINZA, HAYDEE VILLAREAL
17089 PIODENA, LEAH ANTONETTE DURON
17090 PIODOS, LEMUEL HERUELA
17091 PIOL, ARANTXA-GENE ESMILLO
17092 PIONG, GRETCHELLE CASIMSIMAN
17093 PIOQUINTO, MARY JOY VERONILLA
17094 PIOS, MARIA TERESA ASENTISTA
17095 PIQUERO, ANNA LIZA LAGUTIN
17096 PIRANTE, CHRISTINE POLGA
17097 PIROTE, JONIEL ALBERT ALIGONERO
17098 PISA, MARK DENIEGA
17099 PISAÑA, MONALIZA CARO
17100 PISCADERA, GERLIE MAY PORCADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 344 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PISCO, APRIL NICOLE PALIGUTAN
17102 PISCOS, ROSELLE MAY ROJAS
17103 PISTOLA, JHEA ERICKA PALOS
17104 PITA, KHRYSTINE CLAIRE
17105 PITAC, JESSICA OPALEA
17106 PITAJEN, MARIA LOURDES BALLETE
17107 PITAS, GENEVIEVE CABANGDI
17108 PITIELAN, BADRIA BACOL
17109 PITO, CINDY JANE LAO
17110 PITOGO, FAIRY LEEN LATO
17111 PITOGO, SAHARA GLENN BERCERO
17112 PITOH, AL-JADID BARAKAN
17113 PITULAN, GENELIN TAMBIGA
17114 PIYAO, JEFFREY BONGGA
17115 PIZAÑA, LEIZL MACALOS
17116 PIZON, MARIBETH DABLO
17117 PIÑERO, LUIGI VALLESPIN
17118 PLACENCIA, JESSABEL NEPANGUE
17119 PLACER, PAUL RACEL MANSIBANG
17120 PLACIDO, BABYROSE AGUILOS
17121 PLACIDO, ELLEN GRACE DOMINGO
17122 PLACIDO, ENGELBERT SERVITO
17123 PLACINO, JONNEL RODELAS
17124 PLAGA, KAREN LEN CUSTODIO
17125 PLAMO, LESLIE ANN DELA CRUZ
17126 PLANA, CHERRY LYNN GUMBOC
17127 PLANTILLA, PAZ GODIOSA JAMIAS
17128 PLANZAR, SANDELYN PANDONG
17129 PLARISAN, JIETY ARQUILOS
17130 PLARIZA, KRIZALYN BASTIDA
17131 PLASENCIA, JOSEPHINE LLAGUNO
17132 PLASTICO, KRISTINE JOYCE BELGERA
17133 PLATA, FRIED RICH TUMOLVA
17134 PLATA, KENNETH MICHAEL BULAON
17135 PLATA, STERLING MIRANDA
17136 PLATON, PRINCESS AEZEL PEREZ
17137 PLAZA, JOHANNA ELA CONTE
17138 PLAZA, SHIRLEY JEANNE MONTEJO
17139 PLESING, JUDY NEL GASTANES
17140 PLEÑAGO, MYLENE SABANG
17141 PLEÑOS, GOLDEN DAWN BONHOC
17142 PLOTEÑA, HERNA DOLOSO
17143 PLOTRIA, KATEN MAE AJOS
17144 PLUMA, JERRY POSO
17145 PO-ANG, HAZEL GUINJICNA
17146 POBLETE, JOHN PAULO HIZO
17147 POBLETE, JUN REY GUINALANG
17148 POBLETE, THYRONE REYES
17149 POCAAN, JASON JEREMY YAGO
17150 POCONG, JENIAH MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 345 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PODADOR, CLAIRE ARLENE SARSALE
17152 PODADOR, VIVIEN TUCOFF
17153 POGADO, DOLOROSA VILLEGAS
17154 POGON, RENZO LOUIE ERA
17155 POGOSA, WILSON JR AMIHAN
17156 POGOY, SARAH MAE PATOY
17157 POINGAN, MALIKHA MACARIK
17158 POJADAS, ROCHIE AMOR CADUTDUT
17159 POJAS, PATRICK JASSON SALAZAR
17160 POLANA, SHERRYL FERNANDEZ
17161 POLICARPIO, ALBERT ESPAÑOL
17162 POLICARPIO, CHERRY GOMEZ
17163 POLICARPIO, ELAINE MAE CARANZA
17164 POLICARPIO, JARREN ALFARO
17165 POLIDO, NARCISO JAC GUILLERMO
17166 POLINAR, GEA TESPOER
17167 POLINAR, KRISTIEN JANE ESTEVA
17168 POLINIO, ROSELLE PONGOS
17169 POLINTAN, CHATILYN GONZALES
17170 POLINTAN, MARIBEL SAGUM
17171 POLINTAN, THRISTOLE DY
17172 POLIQUIT, MARLONE RODAS
17173 POLISTICO, LUVYANKA CABOGRIN
17174 POLITAN, FRENCIS CENTINO
17175 POLO, CATHERINE JOY BUENAVENTURA
17176 POLO, LA ARNIE
17177 POLO, NATALIE JOYCE QUINIT
17178 POLON, ADRIAN ESNARA
17179 POLONG, FERNANDO JR CARAAN
17180 POLPOL, ALWIN WAMILDA
17181 POMPAC, ANN JELLY VILLOTA
17182 PONAYO, ARRIANE KAY RICAFORT
17183 PONCARDAS, LORY FE CUEME
17184 PONCARDAS, RICKY FRENCH YBAÑEZ
17185 PONCE, JOSERLIN RHEANNE ASPECTO
17186 PONCE, MA NIÑA SAN JOSE
17187 PONCE, SAIRINE MELITANTE
17188 PONDANG, DANIKA MAE GOLO
17189 PONDAVILLA, JERICHO HORTELANO
17190 PONDIAS, LOVAMOR RONCALES
17191 PONDOC, ELIZA CAPUNGAS
17192 PONDOC, JOHN RAYMAN PEPITO
17193 PONDOLANAN, MILA LACERNA
17194 PONDOYO, CAREN ZAMORA
17195 PONGASE, KARMILLE DAWN SARAUM
17196 PONGASI, MARJORIE
17197 PONGAUTAN, REY LORO
17198 PONGCOL, ENGRACIO JR SILVOSA
17199 PONGCOL, GUENDOLYN OCA
17200 PONGGO, MERASOL LIGMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 346 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PONIO, MICHAEL JR SAYSON
17202 PONIO, MICHELLE GALANG
17203 PONPON, QUEENIE ANN MAE ALBESA
17204 PONSICA, MAY LOVELY CAMASURA
17205 PONTE, APPLE JOIE SALADA
17206 PONTEJOS, MA JESSICA CLETE
17207 PONTERAS, JANICE BURDO
17208 PONTERAS, LIAN GUADALUPE
17209 PONTERAS, SHENNA MARIE MACARAYO
17210 POQUIZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
17211 PORCADILLA, MILDRED BATINGAL
17212 PORE, IMEE BADILLA
17213 PORIO, FLORA FE SONGCUAN
17214 PORIO, JOCELYN SABORDO
17215 PORMALEJO, ANNE CATHERINE BELLECA
17216 PORMENTIRA, ROQUE ROSIT
17217 PORMENTO, JAN MARINIE HONRADA
17218 PORNASDORO, ANGELICA CLANOR
17219 PORNASDORO, MEGHAN MONCEDA
17220 PORNELOS, KENNETH MARANGE
17221 PORNILLOSA, MARLENE QUIJANO
17222 PORO, CRISTINA MATURA
17223 PORQUIADO, MERLINE RIVERA
17224 PORRAL, RHEZA IRLANDEZ
17225 PORRAS, ROSELLE CASTROMAYOR
17226 PORRAS, SHIELA PAYAN
17227 PORSUELO, JEPTE MATMAT
17228 PORTA, JAMILLE BALTAZAR
17229 PORTACIO, SHIELA DIANNE RILLORAZA
17230 PORTAL, WELLA FATIMA TANGUAMOS
17231 PORTALES, YOLANDA LIMOS
17232 PORTELA, ANA VICTORIA GABAYNE
17233 PORTES, CARLA JANE RICAFORT
17234 PORTES, JUNE MICHAEL CORTIZANO
17235 PORTES, NEIL CAPOQUIAN
17236 PORTEZO, ROSE ANTONETTE REGANIT
17237 PORTILLANO, JOAN CASULOCAN
17238 PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE TAO-ON
17239 PORTILLO, CHARITA ALCOBER
17240 PORTILLO, MHILES GALE
17241 PORTILLO, REGNER GINGGING
17242 PORTILLO, RENADEL PEREZ
17243 PORTINTO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
17244 PORTO, JONAS MALONZO
17245 PORTUGAL, CARLA MAE MACULANGAN
17246 PORTUGAL, JUSTINE RALPH MARIÑAS
17247 PORTUGAL, RYAN BARROGO
17248 PORTUGUEZ, PRINCESS POLANGI
17249 PORTUZUELA, SHANE PRICONES
17250 POSAS, IVY LASHILE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 347 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 POSAS, RINA GRACE POLANGCOS
17252 POSEDIO, PERLITA GALLEGUEZ
17253 POSION, LEO MAGTUBO
17254 POSO, GWEN MICHELLE ASTROLOGO
17255 POSO, JOHN MARI FAJARDO
17256 POSTER, MA APRIL ROSE GETARUELAS
17257 POSTRADO, CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
17258 POSTRANO, ARDEL SATAM
17259 POSTRERO, JELYMP MAUG
17260 POTENCIO, EMILVER ARRABIS
17261 POTESTAS, DAISY MAE REQUILME
17262 POTINGAN, DONAVEL TOG-GAD
17263 POTORIO, JENNY ROSE JARDEN
17264 POTOT, KENT VINCENT COMPRA
17265 POTRIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE ESTEVA
17266 POVADORA, CRIS SAMEON
17267 POYAOAN, DANICA DE GUZMAN
17268 POZON, DIVINA GRACIA ESCANO
17269 PRADEL, ELNALYN DALALO
17270 PRADIA, JANICE PALCONIT
17271 PRADO, AILYN DE GUZMAN
17272 PRADO, ALAN RAYBERT YSMAEL
17273 PRADO, JAY MELGAR
17274 PRADO, LEBBY GARCIA
17275 PRADO, MARENEL PARDILLO
17276 PRADO, TRACY MAFFETT BRIONES
17277 PRAEL, JONEL PASTRANA
17278 PRAGAS, MIKHOL GOMEZ
17279 PRAJINOG, DELAILAH LOBATON
17280 PRANGAN, JENNILYN MORALES
17281 PRASAD, FLORIE ANN JOSE
17282 PRECILLAS, MAE REBUCAS
17283 PRECIOSO, ROSELLE CORPORAL
17284 PRELLEGERA, FE MENDOZA
17285 PRENCISA, ELA KATRINA RAÑISES
17286 PRESTO, MARY DONNABELLE RONDINA
17287 PRIELA, MARY ROSE LOTA
17288 PRIETO, PRIELA ELARE
17289 PRIGO, IRISH LIBATOG
17290 PRIGO, ROSE ANN ARENAS
17291 PRIM, ROCHELLE ANNE FORLALES
17292 PRIMERO, ISABELA MORALES
17293 PRIMNE, IVY ROSE ANDRAJE
17294 PRIMOR, AIDA GINOS
17295 PRINIEL, EROS DUQUE
17296 PRIVADO, JAMES RON CABALLO
17297 PROBO, JAY LOU MAISO
17298 PROGILLA, MARIA MODEZA SINUGBOJAN
17299 PRON, APRILENE PILONEO
17300 PRONGCO, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 348 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PROTACIO, GELLIE ANN BACUÑO
17302 PROVIDO, AIREEN REANZARES
17303 PRUDENCIADO, ELIZABETH LORENZANA
17304 PRUDENCIANO, CHRISTIAN PAGURAYAN
17305 PRUDENTE, EDERLYN ALMOGUERA
17306 PRUDENTE, RYAN BRUTAS
17307 PUA, MARIA JAMILLA ROSALES
17308 PUASANI, MARILYN VILLOREJO
17309 PUCAN, YNEZ JOY GALAPIA
17310 PUCHE, GERALD TRIPULCA
17311 PUDADERA, MA KATRINA LABANERO
17312 PUDE, ABIGAIL DE LARA
17313 PUDIQUET, ROCHELLE MANDAYO
17314 PUENTESPINA, ARIAN ABARQUEZ
17315 PUERTAS, FRANCISSE CLAIRE HENSON
17316 PUERTE, CRISTY LYN ROMERO
17317 PUERTOLLANO, AIXEL KAY ABUSO
17318 PUERTULLANO, RONEL MEMBRANO
17319 PUGAL, JAY-LORD ADRIANO
17320 PUGAL, VIA CAYABYAB
17321 PUGAY, DANIELLE JOY LEGASPI
17322 PUGUON, MARIMEL MAGYANO
17323 PUIG, JENELYN CALDITO
17324 PULA, GERALDINE BEBING
17325 PULAO, PABLO II BLANCAFLOR
17326 PULAYAN, EDITA CLEMENTE
17327 PULGO, ARLENE ABALOS
17328 PULGO, MARK JIMMAR ROLOOS
17329 PULIDO, BEVERLY SAN BUENAVENTURA
17330 PULIDO, CHRISTINE ANN JOYCE PAMINTUAN
17331 PULLIAN, JEROME TOBERA
17332 PULUMBARIT, RENESTHEL PUNONGBAYAN
17333 PULUSAN, LESLIE DELOS REYES
17334 PULVERA, ANIZZA ROJO
17335 PUMBAYA, ALIAH MARUHOM
17336 PUMBAYA, ALMERAH GUIOGUIO
17337 PUNAY, RUZZELL KEIHT DEL ROSARIO
17338 PUNSALAN, APRIL TRISHA VILLA
17339 PUNSALAN, EULA MARBEBE
17340 PUNSALAN, IRIS JOY DE JOSEPH
17341 PUNTAL, GILFRED ARSENIO
17342 PUNTIL, BIANCA TADEO
17343 PUNTO, JEESCEL BROSAS
17344 PUNZALAN, ALMIE LAIZA PACHECO
17345 PUNZALAN, EDITH BOOL
17346 PUNZALAN, JANICE ESTILLOSO
17347 PUNZALAN, JOVEL MALABANAN
17348 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL JOY MAYUGA
17349 PUNZALAN, MELANIE FABITO
17350 PUNZALAN, SHEENA MAE CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 349 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PURA, ALYSSA DARIA
17352 PURA, JESSA ESTILLERO
17353 PURA, JOHN ROLDAN ALMENDRAS
17354 PURA, SHARON ALMOITE
17355 PURCA, MECHEL PER
17356 PUREZA, CLARISSE ALYSSA LUCES
17357 PURGATORIO, JOSIEDIE ESPINOSA
17358 PURIGAY, MARIVIC FORTES
17359 PURINO, MAGDALENA FLORES
17360 PURIO, ARMIE GORGONIA
17361 PUSPUS, KIM EMMANUEL ORALE
17362 PUSTA, ZYRYL KHAN SADJI
17363 PUTI-AN, ROSIELYN SAMSON
17364 PUTIAN, JAMESY JR PUAQUE
17365 PUTIS, SHULAMMITE ARENAZA
17366 PUTONG, CLARINE MIKEE ORBITA
17367 PUTONG, MAUREN ALFEREZ
17368 PUYAO, ARMAN PATTOC
17369 PUYAT, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
17370 PUYAT, RHEALYN CARIAGA
17371 PUZA, ALTHEA SHANE LOPEZ
17372 PUZON, HONEY GRACE GALLARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(Q-R) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
17373 QUARTEROS, NEMIA ARQUITA
17374 QUASAY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RUFLOE
17375 QUATCHON, ELMER SEQUIÑA
17376 QUE, ANNE VELVET CHUA
17377 QUEBUEN, ANJU ANGELO GABRIEL LEGASPI
17378 QUEDDENG, JAKE JASON MANALO
17379 QUEDING, SHARON MEDRANO
17380 QUEJADA-SALCEDO, MARY JEAN DURAN
17381 QUELA, MAYLYN APOLINARIO
17382 QUELING-PANZO, JIANNE MARIE CRUZ
17383 QUELISTE, ZEPHORA BALAJADIA
17384 QUERIDA, KRISTINE RIVERA
17385 QUERIDA, ROGER GABRIEL LAGUNA
17386 QUERING, MILDGENE CLYDE MONTEMAYOR
17387 QUEROL, DHELILA SORIANO
17388 QUEROL, JADE NICOLE SALAMATIN
17389 QUERUBIN, JANETTE CARBALLO
17390 QUESADA, JOEL JR GOZUM
17391 QUESTIN, ROLANDO RICARDO
17392 QUEVEDO, JESELLE MARIE ALERTA
17393 QUEZADA, TRICIA MAE CUTANDA
17394 QUEZON, LOYCE PRECIOUS CANENDO
17395 QUEZON, RICA JANE PASION
17396 QUEZON, SHIENNA CASTILLO
17397 QUIACAO, ARGIEL OMPOC
17398 QUIACHON, WINNIE ROSE ABENDAN
17399 QUIAMBAO, ANGELLE JOY MORFE
17400 QUIAMBAO, ROVILYN VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 350 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 QUIAMCO, REYMEHLY ESIC
17402 QUIAO, JOEBERT AVILA
17403 QUIATCHON, MARY MAY JOY COLIS
17404 QUIBEDO, GENEVIEVE ATIS
17405 QUIBEDO, MAICA OLIS
17406 QUIBLAT, REGIE GONZAGA
17407 QUIBUYEN, CZERILOU MARIE LANNU
17408 QUIBUYEN, REYNITA SILANG
17409 QUICHO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
17410 QUICOY, EUNICE BORLING
17411 QUIDANG, NIKKI LAURAINE ALBITE
17412 QUIDATO, RINA FIRMALINO
17413 QUIDILLA, MARIA ANGELICA NALAGON
17414 QUIERO, JERICHO NACARIO
17415 QUIJANO, JOAN GANZON
17416 QUIJOY, JEDA MARIE ALEGUIOJO
17417 QUIKILES, JANUS CHAVIT
17418 QUILAB, CHARMAINE MONTEDERAMOS
17419 QUILAB, VIA HILLADO
17420 QUILALANG, JULIUS APAD
17421 QUILANG, FERDINAND CATEMBUNG
17422 QUILANG, MELANIE BALISI
17423 QUILANG, ROSE JANE CUSIPAG
17424 QUILANTANG, JEAN NARCISO
17425 QUILAPIO, CARLA DACALOS
17426 QUILAPIO, JERSON ABAYARE
17427 QUILARTO, NHAMRON FRITZ DAIS
17428 QUILATES, VANESSA CAGAOAN
17429 QUILATON, KRISS ANNABELLE TALAIN
17430 QUILATON, MARJORIE FAMADOR
17431 QUILINGAN, GLENN IBARRETA
17432 QUILLA, RAECHEL ELEUTERIO
17433 QUILLOPAS, ARMELA CERVANTES
17434 QUILLOPAS, CARLA MAE NICOLAS
17435 QUILLOPE, GERALD MANDAGAN
17436 QUILLOPE, MARY JOY TORRALBA
17437 QUILLOY, ROSELLE SANVICTORES
17438 QUILNAT, FELMONDE JOI ANGLACER
17439 QUILON, JOANNE SEVILLEJA
17440 QUILOS, MAYVELINE OMPAD
17441 QUIM, KAREEN JEAN GALGO
17442 QUIMBA, ANGELICA GELOTIN
17443 QUIMBA, JENNYLOU BANUAG
17444 QUIMBO, JUSTIN MAE MOVILLA
17445 QUIMBO, MARK ANTHONY ELEUTERIO
17446 QUIMING, DAISY TORRES
17447 QUIMIO, MA FATIMA NATIVIDAD
17448 QUIMPAN, MAYET TADEM
17449 QUIMPO, FELAMAE AUTENCIA
17450 QUIMSON, PAULO JAKOSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 351 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 QUINABATO, GERALD RUMAGUERA
17452 QUINACMAN, MARIA MERCEDES MATA
17453 QUINAGORAN, GLOSEL LIQUIGAN
17454 QUINALAYO, ALEXIS PAMELA REYES
17455 QUINAO, JAHZIEL ZUBIAGA
17456 QUINASO, JUBY NARIT
17457 QUINATADCAN, MA CECIL SANCHEZ
17458 QUINAY, MA CORAZON CABUDSAN
17459 QUINDALA, LADY DANE HERNANDO
17460 QUINDAO, APRIL JANE CENIZA
17461 QUINDARA, FIONAH MINGARACAL
17462 QUINDOZA, SHERYLL PANTOJA
17463 QUINICOT, MA CRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
17464 QUINICOT, RHEA MAE BANDICO
17465 QUINIONES, ANGELICA SIBAYAN
17466 QUINLOG, JOSHUA GALAGAR
17467 QUINONEZA, MARIAN KRISTA GALLARDO
17468 QUINQUERO, GERALDINE PUCHERO
17469 QUINQUIÑO, JENNIFER GUTANG
17470 QUINTANILLA, ERISHEL PARUNGAO
17471 QUINTANILLA, ROSELLE MALVEDA
17472 QUINTANO, RAMCHELLE AIVE GOYAL
17473 QUINTO, CARLA MONIQUE BONDAL
17474 QUINTO, EULOGIO III PADILLA
17475 QUINTO, GEMICA SOLIVEN
17476 QUINTO, JOBELLE SARILAN
17477 QUINTO, REYNAN ASUNCION
17478 QUINTOS, CLARIZZ RAMOS
17479 QUINTOS, MITZSIGRID SIMANGAN
17480 QUIOBE, EVAMAE OBELLE
17481 QUIOM, JASON DIMASAYAO
17482 QUIRANTE, AGNES ATINYAO
17483 QUIRANTE, ANGELICA HOYOHOY
17484 QUIRANTE, CATHERINE ARRIETA
17485 QUIRANTE, HAIFA JAMELA YONSON
17486 QUIROG, ANALYN LUAREZ
17487 QUIROGA, MARIA OFELIA CRISTINA ALINDAYO
17488 QUIROGA, ROGELIO JR SAN JOSE
17489 QUIROL, JEAN CABUNAG
17490 QUIROS, MARY ROSE ANN OGARIO
17491 QUIROZ, EUGINE JOSEPH TAMAYO
17492 QUISA-OT, AIREEN
17493 QUITALIG, GERALYN ORDONIO
17494 QUITALIG, SHIERA MAE ABINGUNA
17495 QUITALLAS, ANNALIZA ABEDOZA
17496 QUITO, LORENA MENDOZA
17497 QUITO, VENUS LEGASPI
17498 QUITON, MARK JONAS MONTALLANA
17499 QUITONG, LENETH PUTI-AN
17500 QUITONG, ZACARIAS JR BAHUNSUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 352 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 QUITORAS, MIA LAYUGAN
17502 QUITOY, FELIX JR SALINAS
17503 QUIZAN, AMOR GOLEZ
17504 QUIZO, ROMELYN CAMARADOR
17505 QUIZO, ROWENA CAMARADOR
17506 QUIZON, ANNE MARGARET CATAHAN
17507 QUIZON, SHAYNE CANDACE CONCEPCION
17508 QUIÑANOLA, KHRYSTIN LORRAYNE AGRAVANTE
17509 QUIÑANOLA, MILAGROSA PARAHILI
17510 QUIÑO, RHAYA JOY BANOSONG
17511 QUIÑONES, CHARLENE AÑONUEVO
17512 QUIÑONES, COLEEN IDA GUARIÑO
17513 QUIÑONES, CRISTINA DE VERA
17514 QUIÑONES, DYNA FRIGILLANA
17515 QUIÑONES, HAZEL JOY AQUINO
17516 QUIÑONES, JONATHAN BAJAO
17517 QUIÑONES, JOZZEL ATOLE
17518 RAAGAS, LUDWIGVAN PROLOGO
17519 RAAGING, JENNY MADRED
17520 RAAGING, MONINA SILVA
17521 RABACA, LADY LORY ANN GETARUELAS
17522 RABADON, EZEKIEL SILORIO
17523 RABAGO, DANNAH KAY TACATA
17524 RABAGO, DINDO ASENTISTA
17525 RABAGO, MA ELEONOR CARIDAD QUE
17526 RABAGO, MARICRIS VIDO
17527 RABANAL, VERNA SANTA DANTAYANA
17528 RABANERA, JENNIFER EBOÑA
17529 RABANG, AMIE MARIE BENITO
17530 RABANG, MARY ANN DELA FUENTE
17531 RABANG, WINSTON PATNA-AN
17532 RABANO, PABLITA CUMAL
17533 RABAYA, JASON TESING
17534 RABE, JEZZEL AMARILLO
17535 RABE, MA AGNES SALON
17536 RABELLEZA, JEMUEL MALINAO
17537 RABILAS, IRENE LUMOGDA
17538 RABINA, FATIMA IVY MANAOIS
17539 RABINA, SHIERLYN BONGATO
17540 RABINO, PATRICK MATTHEW RUGA
17541 RABUYA, ERL JILL OBRE
17542 RABY, JENIFFER SAEL
17543 RACASA, MA ANGELINE AREVALO
17544 RACE, ANA CLAIRE FETALVERO
17545 RACELIS, ANGELICA PITALCO
17546 RACHO, CHARINA LANGOMEZ
17547 RACHO, LADY LOU PINTIN
17548 RACHO, MARIE JOE REMO
17549 RACINES, MARICRIS PALOMARIA
17550 RACMAN, NAIFA TANDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 353 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 RACOSAS, SEAN JEAN PAGAYON
17552 RACRAQUIN, KEVIN ESPITA
17553 RADA, MARIKIT MENDOZA
17554 RADA, REYNOLD PANICAN
17555 RADA, SHIELA DINO
17556 RADAM, CHARMAINE LAGUNDI
17557 RADAM, FLORY MAE RAGUIN
17558 RADIA, ABDUL-RAHMAN NEGRE
17559 RADIA, OMAIR MALA
17560 RADJAN, NURMAHAL MADJURAN
17561 RADO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
17562 RAFADA, JEMELYN ALLIDA
17563 RAFAEL, MICHAEL PUNONG BAYAN
17564 RAFAEL, RICHARD MATA
17565 RAFALES, MA CEZARRAH CINCO
17566 RAFALES, NICOLE ANNE CRUZ
17567 RAFANAN, RUBEN CABUYADAO
17568 RAFOL, RITZIE MARRON
17569 RAFOLS, CHERYL ANN SALAZAR
17570 RAFOLS, RYMAR
17571 RAG, JASMINE CUADRA
17572 RAGANIT, MA ANTONETTE EMATA
17573 RAGANIT, ROLANDO JR PEREZ
17574 RAGAODAO, REYJAY DEL CASTILLO
17575 RAGAS, SHAIREN BREGENTE
17576 RAGEL, JASMIN JOBLE
17577 RAGEL, RUTHANNE MERCEL AVENILLA
17578 RAGONJAN, PRETZEL LICUDINE
17579 RAGONTON, APRIL JOY ATAMOSA
17580 RAGOS, KRIS ANN BALBIN
17581 RAGOSTA, ANDREW OLINGCO
17582 RAGSAG, CECILLE NITURA
17583 RAGUB, BENJAMIN SABANDO
17584 RAGUDO, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
17585 RAGUERO, MARY CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
17586 RAGUINDIN, ARIES CALEDA
17587 RAGUINDIN, EFRAIM DIMACOSA
17588 RAGUINDIN, SANDRA BAYLON
17589 RAGUS, RHEAL ARSHE BLANCO
17590 RAHMATOL, MOMER RHEX OCUSAN
17591 RAIRATA, JO ANN JULIANA CAGUIN
17592 RALA, BABY JANE BALTE
17593 RALLONZA, ANGELLE SAPLAN
17594 RALLONZA, JENNY GAMBOA
17595 RALLOS, ALYSSA FAYE FUENTES
17596 RAMA, KIMBERLY CONDES
17597 RAMAL, ROSANA EREVE
17598 RAMAS, CAROL JOY SOLIS
17599 RAMBUYON, SHEERA MAE ESPINOSA
17600 RAMEL, MICAH RYAN BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 354 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 RAMENTO, RHONA JEAN GONZALES
17602 RAMENTO, WILFREDO JR ALMEDA
17603 RAMIL, EDEESUN LEMONERO
17604 RAMIL, JENNIFER TADUAN
17605 RAMIL, JOMAR NALDO
17606 RAMIL, JONALINE AGAPAY
17607 RAMIL, RICHARD CORDERO
17608 RAMILO, CRISTY GRACE OPILAS
17609 RAMILO, JHOANNE PATRICE DELA CRUZ
17610 RAMIREZ, DANIELA FERRER
17611 RAMIREZ, JEMICA QUIMPO
17612 RAMIREZ, JEREMIAH QUIAMBAO
17613 RAMIREZ, JEZLE-AN DOMINGO
17614 RAMIREZ, JIERLYN BASILISCO
17615 RAMIREZ, JOESIE JOYCE MERCADO
17616 RAMIREZ, JOHN REY SANTOS
17617 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANN VILLAROJO
17618 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE SANTIAGO
17619 RAMIREZ, LAILYN DELEON
17620 RAMIREZ, MARIA ROWELLA HERMOSO
17621 RAMIREZ, MARK ARRIETA
17622 RAMIREZ, MARK JOSEPH SUCAYAN
17623 RAMIREZ, MARY JANE BINUYA
17624 RAMIREZ, MIRASOL LARUDA
17625 RAMIREZ, NICA NUDALO
17626 RAMIREZ, RAMIL CABONCE
17627 RAMIREZ, RENEE OLEDAN
17628 RAMIREZ, RENELYN SALENTES
17629 RAMIREZ, RIKHAR ANGELIQUE ENRIQUEZ
17630 RAMIREZ, SAMANTHA LUCERNAS
17631 RAMIREZ, SEPTEMBER SOLEI ANGELES
17632 RAMIREZ, SHAKEINAH MANAPUL
17633 RAMIREZ, THESSA
17634 RAMIREZ, VINCENT JABINES
17635 RAMIRO, CHARISSE ANARNA
17636 RAMIRO, JANICE NICOL
17637 RAMISO, CHRIST DAN JAMES KUAN
17638 RAMO, CHRISTINE RICO
17639 RAMO, FAYE MABUNGA
17640 RAMOLETE, ROSEMARIE JOY PAZ
17641 RAMONEDA, SHERLYN OTIDA
17642 RAMONEDA, VANESSA ALMONTE
17643 RAMONES, AILYN JUBAHIB
17644 RAMONES, MARY JANE VELASCO
17645 RAMORAN, JERICOH ZAMBRANO
17646 RAMOS, AMANDA MAY NEGADO
17647 RAMOS, ANGELICA MENDEZ
17648 RAMOS, ANGELIKA INIEGO
17649 RAMOS, APRIL CATHERINE ORDILLANO
17650 RAMOS, CARMINA AGPOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 355 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 RAMOS, CHARISA OTLANG
17652 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE TUASON
17653 RAMOS, CHARMINE DELA CRUZ
17654 RAMOS, CHERRY NOCHE
17655 RAMOS, CRIS JOHN GABAON
17656 RAMOS, CRISTY DELA PEÑA
17657 RAMOS, DIAMN SILERIO
17658 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE MARQUEZ
17659 RAMOS, DONNA MAE SUGOT
17660 RAMOS, DYAN ARANA
17661 RAMOS, ED PAULO GOLEZ
17662 RAMOS, EDITHA MAPALAD
17663 RAMOS, EDJO FRANCIS FRIANELA
17664 RAMOS, EMELYN DEL ROSARIO
17665 RAMOS, EPHRAIM RUIZ
17666 RAMOS, ERICA CATARROJA
17667 RAMOS, ERICKA JOY ANTONIO
17668 RAMOS, FERNANDO JR BATARA
17669 RAMOS, FLORENCIO III TOLENTINO
17670 RAMOS, GENEVA PANGILINAN
17671 RAMOS, IAN JAY GAMANAY
17672 RAMOS, IESOU CHRISTY ALLEN DIMAYUGA
17673 RAMOS, JACKIELOU GARCIA
17674 RAMOS, JAN REMELYN PAGAPULAAN
17675 RAMOS, JAYFEE DAGOHOY
17676 RAMOS, JEANNIFER BATALON
17677 RAMOS, JENNY BOSI
17678 RAMOS, JENNYLYN SAPLAD
17679 RAMOS, JERICHO SARMIENTO
17680 RAMOS, JEROME DIAZ
17681 RAMOS, JERRY BONG FENECIOS
17682 RAMOS, JILL JOY GRACE CORDOVA
17683 RAMOS, JIM DUMO
17684 RAMOS, JOAN FALTADO
17685 RAMOS, JOBETH FRAYRES
17686 RAMOS, JOHANNA PAULINE LORENO
17687 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
17688 RAMOS, JONAHMEL PALAD
17689 RAMOS, KATHLEEN MAE MANALASTAS
17690 RAMOS, KIMVERLY ALMANZOR
17691 RAMOS, LANIE ASPIRAS
17692 RAMOS, LOUELLA GARCIA
17693 RAMOS, LOUIE-MAR UY-OCO
17694 RAMOS, LOVELY HORNALES
17695 RAMOS, LUCELLE ANTONETTE SOTELO
17696 RAMOS, MA ANGELA LOUISE GOMEZ
17697 RAMOS, MA JONNA MINA
17698 RAMOS, MA LARHEVIL RABANAL
17699 RAMOS, MAE GRACE LORONO
17700 RAMOS, MARICAR MALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 356 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 RAMOS, MARICHELLE GONZALES
17702 RAMOS, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
17703 RAMOS, MARY ANN ACOLI
17704 RAMOS, MARY ARLYN ALAMAG
17705 RAMOS, MARY JOYCE NAREZ
17706 RAMOS, MAUREEN MAY MANZANO
17707 RAMOS, MYLENE VIDAD
17708 RAMOS, OLIVE JOY MANGLIGOT
17709 RAMOS, PINKY MAYETTE GENER
17710 RAMOS, PRINCESS ANA SUAN
17711 RAMOS, PRINCESS MAY CASTILLO
17712 RAMOS, REINABETH ABIERA
17713 RAMOS, ROI MICHAEL MURILLO
17714 RAMOS, RUSSELL LIWANAG
17715 RAMOS, SALVE PLARES
17716 RAMOS, SHEILA MAY YBAÑEZ
17717 RAMOS, SHERIKIT EGLIANE
17718 RAMOS, SYDZ LACAP
17719 RAMOS, VIVIAN SOTTA
17720 RAMOS, VON ANDREW IBALLA
17721 RAMOS-DIMALANTA, LU ANNE KABILING
17722 RAMOS-MARCELINO, MARIE GENEVIEVE CHANLIONGCO
17723 RAMOSO, GILMORE JR MINERVA
17724 RANA, MARCEL GARCIA
17725 RANAO, RHICA-MAE RAMIREZ
17726 RANARA, RHEENALD BEBERO
17727 RANARIO, CHENNIE OLAVIDES
17728 RANCE, JEWEL JOY GUTIERREZ
17729 RANCES, JONNA MAY NERI
17730 RANCES, MARY ANN RICO
17731 RANDANG, ASMINA RIMBANG
17732 RANES, GLANNES JANE PIZON
17733 RANES, JULIE ANN ABILA
17734 RANGABAN, LANMIE JOYCE EMPOC
17735 RANGASAJO, MARK ARJAY MORAN
17736 RANGIRIS, FATIMAH BANTOG
17737 RANGIRIS, SORAIDA BANTOG
17738 RANIN, ROBERT JOHN ROMAGOSA
17739 RANIS, LEVY MARIE BAYRON
17740 RANQUE, ABIGAIL ASEQUIA
17741 RANTAEL, ABIGAIL DOBLON
17742 RANTE, ARIEL SUMAYA
17743 RAON, MARY JOY PINEDA
17744 RAOPAN, FAIROZ MAMALAMPAC
17745 RAOPAN, MOHAMMAD REHAN DIAMLA
17746 RAPADA, ALLAN ROLLON
17747 RAPER, HANNAH RUTH BAGUANG
17748 RAPIRAP, ERIC TAGOCON
17749 RAPIS, SIONIE MARIE MARICA
17750 RAPIÑAN, SARAH GRACE CHLOIE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 357 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 RAPSING, MARY ANN ORNOPIA
17752 RAQUEL, JOSEPH DHEL MACARANG
17753 RAQUEPO, EFCHELLE MARIE CONCEPCION
17754 RAQUIDAN, ROWENA RITON
17755 RAQUIZA, BERNADINE ROSE JADLONG
17756 RARA, GLADYS MAE ECAT
17757 RARAMA, CRISANTA VILLAREAL
17758 RARANG, PHEBY LASCOÑA
17759 RARAS, KRIZA VILLE OTOMAN
17760 RASCAL, FAIHA ANARIG
17761 RASCAL, ROSELAINE SANGCOPAN
17762 RASING, CHRISTINA FRANCISCO
17763 RASING, LOIZA FRANCISCO
17764 RASING, VIA ELIDA CORPUZ
17765 RASONABE, ABEGAIL DORICO
17766 RASONABLE, JUSTINE ALEGRIA
17767 RASOS, DENMARK OLIDAN
17768 RASTROLLO, JEFLYN CABAÑGAL
17769 RASUMAN, NAHIDA AGOR
17770 RASUMAN, SHAIREEN FATHMA BANDAS
17771 RATA, GEMBERLYN EBUENGA
17772 RAVAGO, KIT MARK HISOLA
17773 RAVANA, CHARISSE ANN IGNACIO
17774 RAVANERA, GRASHELLE MADRES
17775 RAVELO, DOROTHY JOY RIVERA
17776 RAVELO, STEPHANY MANSALAY
17777 RAVINA, RICH MARIE JEM PABILIN
17778 RAYA, JOHN CRIS DALUGDOG
17779 RAYGON, BUENAVENTURA JR MANZANERO
17780 RAYLA, ALDE DE LOS REYES
17781 RAYMONDO, JENNY DY
17782 RAYMUNDO, JEFFREY GUINA
17783 RAYNES, DANICA FERNANDEZ
17784 RAYO, FRANCIS CARPIO
17785 RAYO, ROSE-ANN AREAS
17786 RAYOS, JOHN LENON LIGUIT
17787 RAZALO, NORMAN SUMUGAT
17788 RAZO, MARIANNE DY
17789 RAZO, NORY JANE DIMAGNAONG
17790 RAZO, SHERALYN CASTILLON
17791 RAZON, ALEXIS MARIE LUCITAÑO
17792 RAZON, DIVINE LACTAO
17793 RAZON, MARILOU ALEJO
17794 RAZON, RHEABETH SERQUINA
17795 RAZONA, LEA JANE ILAGAN
17796 RAZONABLE, DAISY JANE GUTANG
17797 RAZONADO, FELJEE MAZER TUBIO
17798 RAÑADA, JESSICA BARRIENTOS
17799 REAL, MARICAR FAJILAN
17800 REAL, RAQUEL ZUNIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 358 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 REAL, ROCHELLE MARGARET CONCON
17802 REALIN, DIANNE MARIE CRUZ
17803 REALISTA, GERTRUDE PIOQUINTO
17804 REALIZAN, MARIA EDNA TECSON
17805 REANZARES, CHRISTY MAUSIG
17806 REASO, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
17807 REBADOMIA, SARAH JANE NALIASCA
17808 REBALDE, ANGELA AMORES
17809 REBALDO, ELISA BESTUDIO
17810 REBAMONTE, HONEYLYN SUMILI
17811 REBANA, ARNEL REGERO
17812 REBANCOS, ALEXIS JHON ADELAN
17813 REBATO, JENICA NUGUIT
17814 REBATO, RUBEN JR BALINAS
17815 REBAY, MICHAEL PINCA
17816 REBAYA, CARLA RAMIREZ
17817 REBELDE, CARLO UNTALAN
17818 REBIAS, NELISA ROSE
17819 REBIBIS, RIZA LAYON
17820 REBLE, GRACE NAPONE
17821 REBLEZA, MIKE JOSHUA LANGUIDO
17822 REBOLLEDO, JOMARK TABAN
17823 REBOLLO, LEO ESTABILLO
17824 REBOLLOS, APRIL GALLO
17825 REBOLLOS, ELYZZA JOYCE AGUIT
17826 REBOREDO, JOEY CRUZ
17827 REBOROSO, FLORENDO JR PRUDENCIANO
17828 REBUCAN, DIANA ROSE BINGHAY
17829 REBUCAS, JERSON JR SUACILLO
17830 REBUCAS, MARY ANTONETTE RAMOS
17831 REBUCAS, PINKY SIMENE
17832 REBURES, JOANE MILLOS
17833 REBUYON, MEREMAE FERNANDEZ
17834 RECABO, AQUELINO AMANDAC
17835 RECABO, BOBBY REDONDO
17836 RECALDE, ARIANE JANE LINTUAN
17837 RECAMARA, MARVIN ACAYLAR
17838 RECAZA, JEAN CLER OLALOY
17839 RECAÑA, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
17840 RECEDE, GLADYS ALEGRE
17841 RECENO, ELAINE JANE LUMBERA
17842 RECESIO, KARINE JOY LERIO
17843 RECESIO, KARLYLE ALLYN GASCON
17844 RECILE, JENNIFER NAVARRETE
17845 RECILLA, CHERRY FE FAJARDO
17846 RECINTO, JENIN MABOLO
17847 RECIO, MARIA HAZEL TAMPON
17848 RECIPROCO, ALMIRA MANAOG
17849 RECIPROCO, ROSE ALAINNE MASALUNGA
17850 RECISIO, DAISY CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 359 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 RECITAS, LORRAINE FAYE GUTIERREZ
17852 RECODOS, JUNALYN CERA
17853 RECOPELACION, JANINE
17854 RECORTE, ARLYN PELOSTRATOS
17855 RECORTE, HERMELYN CELESTIAL
17856 RECORTE, KAREN GILDORE
17857 RECOSOSA, LOU CLAUDETTE REALIZA
17858 RECTO, HAZEL CORPUS
17859 RECUERTAS, CRISTINE CAIDLANG
17860 RED, ARAMAE SATURAY
17861 RED, EMIL DICHOSO
17862 RED, REYNARD ZORIN AYAAY
17863 REDELICIA, PATRICK ALVIN CONCEPCION
17864 REDELOSA, CINDERELLA JUMAWAN
17865 REDILA, JASMIN NAGSAGARAY
17866 REDITA, RAYMART FERRER
17867 REDITO, RAELA MAE SABADO
17868 REDO, ELLAIN YANESA
17869 REDOBLADO, ANGEL MONTEMAYOR
17870 REDOBLADO, JULIVER ANDUJAR
17871 REDONDO, LENEL LAGUDA
17872 REDOÑA, CHRISTYL RODRIGUEZ
17873 REDOÑA, MA ZENAIDA ROGENETE PEÑALOSA
17874 REDUBLA, JEROME JOSUA MARTEJA
17875 REDUBLADO, CHRISTINE LUCERO
17876 REDUBLADO, CRISTIAN CENTILLAS
17877 REDULLA, KERLWIN VIC MENDIJA
17878 REDULLA, MARY JOY LLOSA
17879 REDUTA, NERISSA AGUDERA
17880 REFE, CHARLENE MAY FADERANGA
17881 REFONES, ARLYN OCADO
17882 REFORMADO, MARIELL SANTARIN
17883 REFORSADO, EMERLYN MORDEDO
17884 REFUERZO, JENNY REDONDO
17885 REFUERZO, NOEMIE CUIZON
17886 REFUGIO, AIKO OLENDO
17887 REFUGIO, CHERRY MAY YASOL
17888 REFUGIO, LESLIE MARTINEZ
17889 REFUGIO, REIZEL EUNICE VILLA
17890 REGAL, PAOLO HERMINIO CANCIO
17891 REGALA, ANA MARIE CRIS DEIMOS
17892 REGALA, JAYMIE ANN
17893 REGALA, LEVI ALFONSO
17894 REGALA, MA JUDITH CARMEL AJOC
17895 REGALA, RHINA MAE PESONS
17896 REGALADO, ALEXIS MANAGO
17897 REGALADO, GENEVIEVE NUQUI
17898 REGALADO, MIKKA JADE DELOS REYES
17899 REGALADO, SHYNE MARIE HECHANOVA
17900 REGALARIO, AILYN BORBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 360 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 REGALARIO, GRANVILLE
17902 REGANAN, ANALYN TONGAYAO
17903 REGANION, KEN VINCENT TAGBAC
17904 REGANIT, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
17905 REGARO, CAIRONISAH CABUGATAN
17906 REGASA, JENNIFER MORANO
17907 REGAÑON, RECEL CARTAGENAS
17908 REGIDOR, JUN ANDREW JIMENEZ
17909 REGIDOR, SHYN CLAIRE PLIMER
17910 REGIMEN, HANAH ALYZHA JACINTO
17911 REGINIO, MARK KEVIN PRIETO
17912 REGINO, DAIA MAE CAMINGAO
17913 REGINO, PAUL ROBLES
17914 REGNER, JULIE ANNE VASQUEZ
17915 REGODON, GLADYS JEBULAN
17916 REGONDOLA, RACHEL ORLIN
17917 REGUDO, JAN LEONARD RELAMPAGOS
17918 REJANO, ANNALYN ALOG
17919 REJANO, MARY MABEL SABIDA
17920 REJAS, EDA ROSE ARELLANO
17921 REJUSO, RAUL III CASTRO
17922 REJUSO, SARAH JEAN ALMOETE
17923 RELACION, JEANELLE MATULAC
17924 RELAMPAGOS, DIANNE ALETA
17925 RELAMPAGOS, REGINA LABONITE
17926 RELATIVO, MYLENE LUSANDA
17927 RELATOR, MILKYSIDEC SAGAYCA
17928 RELI, ELISA ADLAWAN
17929 RELLAMA, JUDE MAGAYON
17930 RELLAMA, LYDEN ALCANTARA
17931 RELLETA, DARLYN ANDO
17932 RELLEVE, CZARINA NEPOMUCENO
17933 RELLEVE, FLORENCE SARIO
17934 RELLIN, THALIA MINGUITO
17935 RELLIS, PAUL HENDRIX CASTRO
17936 RELLON, CAEZAR IAN SUKIG
17937 RELLON, JAY MARVIN BERMUDEZ
17938 RELLON, LOVELY ROSE PATENTE
17939 RELLONES, RONNIE UGABAN
17940 RELOJ, JAMIKA MOSCARDO
17941 RELOJ, JUNEDAY TORILLO
17942 RELOTA, ANTHONY MARTIN
17943 RELUAO, MARK ANDRIAN MIRASOL
17944 RELUCIO, JOANA MARIE MATIBAG
17945 RELUCIO, MYLYN LOPEZ
17946 REMEDIO, MARIA CECIL BAUTISTA
17947 REMIGIO, GERLYN ROSILLO
17948 REMILLOSA, CHRISTIE CASSANDRA NAVAS
17949 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA
17950 REMOJO, RIKKA MAE BABILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 361 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 REMOLADOR, ROWENA FERNANDO
17952 REMONDAVIA, CHRISTINE DAWAL
17953 REMONTE, JAMIE ANGELO FAJARDO
17954 REMOROZA, SANDY DEL MORO
17955 REMOROZO, SHENIE AIRA AGNAS
17956 REMULTA, JOANNE MAPISCAY
17957 RENDAL, RENZ RION CARILLO
17958 RENDILAN, JOYCE GAYAO
17959 RENDON, IMELDA ESPINOSA
17960 RENDON, JANNETH MONTERO
17961 RENDON, ROCELLE JOY DE TOMAS
17962 RENGEL, KELVIN JAMES DELA CERNA
17963 RENGEL, YARAH ELISHA REBISTUAL
17964 RENIEDO, MARIBEL BULAUAN
17965 RENIGEN, DEBBIE BIGCAS
17966 RENOPAL, CHRISTINE SOMOSOT
17967 RENTUCAN, LILIBETH SARAUM
17968 REONDANGA, CHRISTINE MAE ATIAN
17969 REOYAN, AIVIE BARRIO
17970 REOYAN, MAYREMAR DUCOS
17971 REPALA, ARNOLD BODINO
17972 REPARIP, JELLENNY BROZULA
17973 REPAYO, LUCY JOY ANGEL DELVO
17974 REPIL, ELEZEAR RABINO
17975 REPIL, ELISOR RABINO
17976 REPOL, JOSEPH JIGGER PESIDAS
17977 REPOL, MADETH SORIA
17978 REPOLLO, ARVIE GUEN ATIGA
17979 REPOLLO, GLYDINE GRACE TUGADE
17980 REPONTE, JEF DANIEL RESTAURO
17981 REPONTE, RAIZA RHEA BADAJOS
17982 REPUELA, ALMA TANGHAL
17983 REQUEZO, KRISTINE MARIE LACANLALAY
17984 REQUIERME, GESHEIL AZARCON
17985 REQUILLAS, ALMIRA LIM
17986 REQUILME, ARJE
17987 REQUINA, KC GELDORE
17988 REQUIRME, MARK HORTILANO
17989 REQUIZA, KAILYN KESHA SUMABAT
17990 REROMA, NICKIE FERNANDEZ
17991 RESANE, MA BLESSY UY
17992 RESGONIA, MAILEEN MATONDO
17993 RESOSO, RHODORA CRUZ
17994 RESPECIA, MARC JOSEPH PELOSTRATOS
17995 RESPECIA, RIA FE CUESTAS
17996 RESPICIO, JAENA LAPPAY
17997 RESPICIO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
17998 RESPICIO, PRECIOUS MAY MALAPIT
17999 RESPICIO, RODA CAÑA
18000 RESPUESTO, JARRED GALENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 362 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 RESQUID, LAURENCE PEREZ
18002 RESTOR, ASELLA LIPORADA
18003 RESTOR, CARYL RUDY HORE
18004 RESUELLO, HESSA KATE SIBULO
18005 RESUELLO, JHAYMIE EVE FERRERA
18006 RESUELLO, MARY ANN LIBAY
18007 RESUELO, ROSENDO CABALLERO
18008 RESUENA, MARISOL ARAULA
18009 RESUEÑO, IAN BEL PORBIDO
18010 RESULLAR, CHERRY SURABASQUEZ
18011 RESULTAY, MARIA ELENA CARILLO
18012 RESULTAY, VON ALJIE GALICIA
18013 RESURRECCION, BONIFACIO JR LANACAN
18014 RESURRECCION, CARMENCITA CORONADO
18015 RESURRECCION, DAN JENVER BALAJADIA
18016 RESURRECCION, HERALD ANTONI BORJA
18017 RESURRECCION, MARIA ALAIZA JANE ROXAS
18018 RET, ERICKA MAE MANILAG
18019 RET, LYNNETH MANUEL
18020 RETALLA, EVELYN SALVO
18021 RETANAN, CARL JOHN ABAD
18022 RETARDO, JANETT CANTOS
18023 RETAZO, MA RENA JANE BETIOS
18024 RETES, ETHEL FE BARLA
18025 RETES, MICHAEL ORALDE
18026 RETIRO, KATHERINE TECSON
18027 RETRATO, KARISHA MAE CASTRO
18028 RETUERMA, JUDY ANN FREGILLANA
18029 RETUERMA, KIM ARLENE EMBIEN
18030 REUBAL, RIZELLE ALVARADO
18031 REVADENERA, RAYCHELLE GONZALES
18032 REVAMONTE, RAYMOND GALLANO
18033 REVECHE, ROMELA FIELDAD
18034 REVELO, NELBIBS ESCALA
18035 REVEZ, MARLO JR DANIELES
18036 REVIDAD, LEAH ODEÑA
18037 REVILLA, APRIL BLANCH ACAPULCO
18038 REVILLA, FEL MARC CALDERON
18039 REVILLA, JUDITH BALEGUE
18040 REVILLA, NESTYLENE ESTRELLA
18041 REVILLA, NORMAN BORONDIA
18042 REVILLA, SUZANNE MERA
18043 REVILLEZA, RONNEL VICTOR LANTICAN
18044 REVITA, RIA EVITA CRUZ
18045 REVOCAL, JOSE PAUL ZINAMPAN
18046 REY, JANE ROSETTE SAN AGUSTIN
18047 REY, KEN LOYD CATANGCATANG
18048 REY, MA JOSEPHINE VICTORIANO
18049 REYCONES, JULYBERT HOYOHOY
18050 REYES, ALEJANDRO III SOMBILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 363 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 REYES, ALEXANDER PE BENITO
18052 REYES, ALISTAIR KEVIN AXALAN
18053 REYES, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
18054 REYES, ANDREA LORRAINE MIRANDA
18055 REYES, ANDREW RAGUAL
18056 REYES, ANN LUELLEN CARIAGA
18057 REYES, APRIL JOY FLORIDO
18058 REYES, BODSON LEFROI DE CASTRO
18059 REYES, CARLO ANGELO JARNERO
18060 REYES, CHARMAINE DERPO
18061 REYES, CHARMAINE SORIANO
18062 REYES, CHERRIE MAE VARRON
18063 REYES, CHERRYDEE EDEN GALAPON
18064 REYES, CINDERILLA DAGANATO
18065 REYES, COLLINS JOHN CASTRO
18066 REYES, CRIZEL JEAN UMBAY
18067 REYES, DARWIN EDULSA
18068 REYES, DAVE CURA
18069 REYES, DHANETTH KIM ALCANTARA
18070 REYES, ERNESTO JR SAN MIGUEL
18071 REYES, EVANGELYN ISAGAN
18072 REYES, FAE ANGELINE VILLARBA
18073 REYES, FATIMA MALASAN
18074 REYES, FRED LLOYD ALUMNO
18075 REYES, GERLI RYZA DELOS SANTOS
18076 REYES, HAZEL GRACE MASADRE
18077 REYES, HEZIEL BESA
18078 REYES, IRISH LUZ FIEDACAN
18079 REYES, IVY BALBIN
18080 REYES, JENELLY JACINTO
18081 REYES, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
18082 REYES, JEROME ABUEL
18083 REYES, JERRILYN MASANGYA
18084 REYES, JERRY DIMAS
18085 REYES, JESSICA ROSENDO
18086 REYES, JESSICA VEROY
18087 REYES, JEZREEL CRUZ
18088 REYES, JHOAN JOSE
18089 REYES, JOAN ALLIG
18090 REYES, JOCELYN HITEROZA
18091 REYES, JONALDEN TANGINAN
18092 REYES, JOSHUA NAVALES
18093 REYES, JOVITO JR FADERON
18094 REYES, JULIETA SAMSON
18095 REYES, JULLIE CESS ABANILLA
18096 REYES, KAREN JOY JOSON
18097 REYES, KENNY KERR
18098 REYES, KEVIN ANDREW PEREZ
18099 REYES, KIM JEMUEL JULIAN
18100 REYES, LEA ROSE GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 364 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 REYES, LEONARDO LIGAYAN
18102 REYES, LIWAYWAY FATIMA TADEO
18103 REYES, LLOYD VINCENT CRETA
18104 REYES, LOIDA ESCALA
18105 REYES, LYNDIE HUISO
18106 REYES, MA CLARISSE BERSANO
18107 REYES, MA COLENE LIMAYO
18108 REYES, MA LIELA CASTILLO
18109 REYES, MA LORRANE ANDRES
18110 REYES, MANILYN ROMERO
18111 REYES, MARBEN VARGAS
18112 REYES, MARICEL PAGA
18113 REYES, MARIE JOY DELOS ANGELES
18114 REYES, MARIELLE AQUINO
18115 REYES, MARVYN LURIZ
18116 REYES, MARY ANN CAÑETE
18117 REYES, MARY ANTONIETTE MACATI-OG
18118 REYES, MAURICE ALEJO
18119 REYES, MAY ANNE LOPEZ
18120 REYES, MERJO MORALEDA
18121 REYES, MICHELLE SANGGA
18122 REYES, MONINA YIM
18123 REYES, MYRA AIZA PAGUBO
18124 REYES, NOVA MAE ALBARACIN
18125 REYES, PATRICK YANHIGAN
18126 REYES, PAUL MARIX GARCIA
18127 REYES, PRINCESS JOANA GUTIERREZ
18128 REYES, RANDY MAYOR
18129 REYES, RAQUEL LABANIEGO
18130 REYES, REGINE LISTANA
18131 REYES, REMY ANN ESTEBAN
18132 REYES, RHODA LEMEN
18133 REYES, RIO MAE ALVAREZ
18134 REYES, ROME LYNE CELERIO
18135 REYES, ROSE ANN SANTIAGO
18136 REYES, ROSENDO HIPOLITO
18137 REYES, ROWELLA RELANA
18138 REYES, SARAH JANE LEGASPI
18139 REYES, SARAH MINETTE MENDOZA
18140 REYES, SHARIE CALAMNO
18141 REYES, TEODORO JR DE CASTRO
18142 REYES, VALERIE BAQUIRAN
18143 REYES, VANILLI JOY DALOGDOG
18144 REYES, WREN JERSON GELENA
18145 REYLA, EMEROSE AFAN
18146 REYNADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
18147 REYNERA, MA THERESA TOBI
18148 REYNOSO, EZEKIEL GRACE CRUZ
18149 REYNOSO, ROSELET GELACIO
18150 REZANO, AERON SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 365 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 REÑA, SARAH GEN DE GUIA
18152 REÑOS, JUDY ANN GABUCAN
18153 RIALUBIN, SHERYL ROSAL
18154 RIANO, HAROLD JAMES FLORES
18155 RIANO, PILARITA FAUSTINO
18156 RIBAD, JOANE GONZALES
18157 RIBANO, QUEENIE MAGAYON
18158 RIBAY, CHERRY LOU DOMINGO
18159 RIBO, MARITES MERCADO
18160 RICABAR, JOEL AQUINO
18161 RICABLANCA, DAVE CARAMPATANA
18162 RICABLANCA, REYNALYN OBIAS
18163 RICAFORT, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG
18164 RICAFORTE, MARY VHIL BEBAYO
18165 RICAFRENTE, EDWARDO ISIDRO IGAMAO
18166 RICALDE, JOCYL ANN TUMBAGA
18167 RICALDE, MARINELLE DIASANTA
18168 RICAMATA, NOEL NICO BUCLES
18169 RICARDEL, MAY JOY PANSACALA
18170 RICO, DIANA DOLOR ARGUIL
18171 RICO, GIAN CARLO ESTRADA
18172 RICO, JOY ASTROLOGO
18173 RICO, MARY JANE SARONG
18174 RICO, PRINCESS GAON
18175 RICO, SHENNA MAY EPIL
18176 RICOHERMOSO, JULIET MATIAS
18177 RICOHERMOSO, RICHILDA REFORMA
18178 RIEGO, MARYJOY
18179 RIEGO, ZYDER MAGBANUA
18180 RIEGO DE DIOS, FLORDELYN NENE
18181 RIGA, JAMALODEN YUNOS
18182 RIGATES, JAY-AR BALOALOA
18183 RIGGS, EARL CRIS BANGGULAN
18184 RIGO, CHARIE-JEAN BAUTISTA
18185 RIGODON, CHRISTINE MOLINA
18186 RIGONAN, AINIE-RIZA HALUN
18187 RIGOR, YVONIE MAE ASUNCION
18188 RILCOPIRO, JANE CONSTANTINO
18189 RILLAS, APRIL JOY BELARDO
18190 RILLERA, DIANA ROSE SOBREPEÑA
18191 RILLON, IVHANNE LULUNAN
18192 RILLORAZA, ELOISA SAPITULA
18193 RILLORTA, DONNABELLE ALCANTARA
18194 RIM, FLORDELIZA OBIAL
18195 RIMANDO, REY SAN ANDREW
18196 RIMBAOA, RODENEY CABASAL
18197 RIMOCAL, JULIUS ESPINOSA
18198 RIN, RAQUEL GARRUCHO
18199 RIN, RICA MAY NOMBRE
18200 RINGCODAN, JESSA CALIXTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 366 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RIO, ANDY RAMO
18202 RIO, MARIA TRISHA DOTE
18203 RIOFLORIDO, CRISELDA MABAIT
18204 RIOFLORIDO, CRISSY ANNE PAULA REVILLA
18205 RIOFRIR, VANESSA MATILLANO
18206 RIOGELON, RICA CLAVERIA
18207 RIOJA, JANINE TUHAO
18208 RIOS, JACQUILYN NAYA
18209 RIOSA, TRISHA-ANN SACDALAN
18210 RIVA, APRY PATICLAWAN
18211 RIVA, EUVIE ANTONETTE RAMAL
18212 RIVA, LYN LYN BATUIGAS
18213 RIVADULLA, LILIAN VASQUEZ
18214 RIVAMONTE, NESS LEE RODRIGO
18215 RIVAMONTE, RENA ROSALES
18216 RIVAS, JAY GALANIDA
18217 RIVAS, MELINDA BELDAD
18218 RIVERA, ALYSSA JADE LUNZAGA
18219 RIVERA, ANABELLE BARAQUIO
18220 RIVERA, ANGELIZ DE LOS SANTOS
18221 RIVERA, DESIREE CAMILLE SUNGA
18222 RIVERA, EDRIAN JHON MACASERO
18223 RIVERA, EMIE GRACE ETOC
18224 RIVERA, ERIKA JOY BALEÑA
18225 RIVERA, FATIMA GAA
18226 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALBERT DE LEON
18227 RIVERA, GEORGE ANDREW REGODON
18228 RIVERA, GRACE TEPAIT
18229 RIVERA, IRISH CABUYAO
18230 RIVERA, JAWORSKI LUPERTE
18231 RIVERA, JEFFREY CAHUTAY
18232 RIVERA, JENRICK ESLAO
18233 RIVERA, JOANA MARIE CUNANAN
18234 RIVERA, JOHN JERRY DELA CRUZ
18235 RIVERA, JOHN KAVIN MAGSINO
18236 RIVERA, JOMABEL LOMBOY
18237 RIVERA, JOSEPH PAREJA
18238 RIVERA, JOVEN REY MOTOL
18239 RIVERA, JOYCE IRORITA
18240 RIVERA, JULIE ANN DEBORJA
18241 RIVERA, KAREN NUPAT
18242 RIVERA, KAREN CRINEZA CAOILE
18243 RIVERA, KENNETH ROBIN FELICIANO
18244 RIVERA, KRISTINE MAE ADRIANO
18245 RIVERA, LADY DANICA DIAG
18246 RIVERA, LHAIKA ABUYUAN
18247 RIVERA, LYNETTE DERLA
18248 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA CARATAY
18249 RIVERA, MARIO JR TACUGUE
18250 RIVERA, MARY NOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 367 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RIVERA, MELVIX LOUIS PADO
18252 RIVERA, MERA AFABLE
18253 RIVERA, MIA GUTIERREZ
18254 RIVERA, MICHELLE PAGDILAO
18255 RIVERA, PAOLO ABELLAR
18256 RIVERA, PRINCESS DIANE CERDA
18257 RIVERA, RACHEL SANGALANG
18258 RIVERA, RAMON CARLO YAPCHIONGCO
18259 RIVERA, RENELYN PANOY
18260 RIVERA, ROMELYN JALIMAO
18261 RIVERA, TEMMY MANAHAN
18262 RIVERA, VIENNA KATHRINE IGNACIO
18263 RIVERO, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
18264 RIVERO, JO-ANNE FELIZA ROMANO
18265 RIVERO, MARGIE BAS
18266 RIVERO, NILO CASIO
18267 RIZO, SAMARA ROBEA
18268 ROA, ARIES MAE TARUGO
18269 ROA, CHRISTOPHER PANTE
18270 ROA, JOSEPH NAZARENO
18271 ROA, KAREN PRESORES
18272 ROA, NOEL JR UNGAB
18273 ROA, ROGELIO JR PEÑERO
18274 ROALES, CHRISTIAN CUYOS
18275 ROARING, JIMMY REBANO
18276 ROBERTO, CHEJAN BALBINO
18277 ROBERTS, CARLA ANTONIETTE SANTOS
18278 ROBES, JUCHIEL MAXIAN
18279 ROBETE, KIMBERLY TOSLOC
18280 ROBIN, ROMMEL MALQUISTO
18281 ROBIN, VANESSA DORIA
18282 ROBIS, MARY ANN ADUCAL
18283 ROBLE, JOLIBEE QUIMBO
18284 ROBLEADO, VERMARIE JESSAMINE ARCA
18285 ROBLEDO, JHONDEL NOVESES
18286 ROBLES, ERRAHMAYIE MELENDRES
18287 ROBLES, FAITH ANGELIQUE DE JESUS
18288 ROBLES, JENERA GALANTA
18289 ROBLES, MARIA LUISA AGNAS
18290 ROBLES, MARK JUDE ROLLE
18291 ROBLES, MICHAEL VARGAS
18292 ROBLES, NARCISO JR LIM
18293 ROBLES, NEIL RAMOS
18294 ROBLES, PAULYN JOY ROXAS
18295 ROBLES, PRINCESS DIANNE AVELLANOSA
18296 ROBLES, RALPH IAN MORTEGA
18297 ROBLES, RANDOLPH MAPA
18298 ROBOSA, PAUL VINCI GUIRUELA
18299 ROBREDILLO, CHARYLL JOY CIDRO
18300 ROBREDILLO, RENIR ADEMEL POMAREJOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 368 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ROBRIGADO, DIANNE BONDOC
18302 ROCA, ANDREA MAE LEAÑO
18303 ROCABERTE, LUCILLE THERESE POLINAR
18304 ROCACORBA, QUEEN ANN LUMBA
18305 ROCAMORA, RICA BANGCONG
18306 ROCAS, MARJORY EDRAD
18307 ROCERO, REYNANTE DOLINDO
18308 ROCES, ROSEMAY TEJANO
18309 ROCES, TRIXIE MARIE MEDEL
18310 ROCHA, JOEL LUCI
18311 ROCHE, CHAREBELLE PEDRES
18312 ROCO, KATRINA MARIE BRIONES
18313 RODA, RIPHIVILLE DE LEON
18314 RODELAS, SHAILAC NECIO
18315 RODEROS, MARGIE MAHUSAY
18316 RODIL, EDELYN VILLAMARZO
18317 RODILLAS, MICHAEL ALFONSO
18318 RODRIGO, ALVIN RODEL
18319 RODRIGO, ARRA MAE MATA
18320 RODRIGO, RONNEL BRON
18321 RODRIGUES, DAISY EMPE
18322 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE ABISON
18323 RODRIGUEZ, BEVERLY ROMELYN CONCHA
18324 RODRIGUEZ, DY-AN MARK LOPEZ
18325 RODRIGUEZ, EMMALYN BULAQUI
18326 RODRIGUEZ, FLORY MAY DE CHAVEZ
18327 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE GREGORIO
18328 RODRIGUEZ, INA KATHLEEN FLORES
18329 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES CALLUENG
18330 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN AFABLE
18331 RODRIGUEZ, JEERA JALLORINA
18332 RODRIGUEZ, JESHUA ACAB
18333 RODRIGUEZ, JONEL BANGAYAN
18334 RODRIGUEZ, JONNALYN TAMAYO
18335 RODRIGUEZ, KATE ALEJANDRA SANO
18336 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE GRACE QUIAMBAO
18337 RODRIGUEZ, LAIZA MAE ALARCIO
18338 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROVY ANN HERNANDEZ
18339 RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA PONCE
18340 RODRIGUEZ, REYVIENAL VELEZ
18341 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA MAY BAYAS
18342 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY VALERIE LAGROSA
18343 RODRIGUEZ, TRICIA CERIA
18344 RODULFO, MICHAEL DIAZ
18345 RODULLO, DORIS REYES
18346 ROGIO, GERSON MALOLOS
18347 ROGON, MAY ANN JOVONILLO
18348 ROGUIN, RONMARK TOLENTINO
18349 ROJAS, ALGEAN QUER
18350 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE GEONAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 369 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 ROJAS, MELOJEAN GRAVADOR
18352 ROJO, JEREMAE ALLEAN PADILLA
18353 ROJO, LOLI ME SETERA
18354 ROLAN, ALLAN PERRY BUENAOBRA
18355 ROLANDONG, JAYSON CUASAY
18356 ROLDA, AERON GERALDINE DE VERA
18357 ROLDAN, AIRA MARIE SOLOMON
18358 ROLDAN, ANALIE BUTASLAC
18359 ROLDAN, CHRIST MAE ALEJANDRO
18360 ROLLE, ANNABEL AGUZAR
18361 ROLLERA, MYLENE GEPANA
18362 ROLLIN, GENESIS
18363 ROLLO, JINKY OPRACIO
18364 ROLLO, MA CARMELA TAMPIS
18365 ROLLON, NILDA MENDOZA
18366 ROLLOQUE, NANCY OCAMPO
18367 ROMAGOS, FLORENCE PAGLINAWAN
18368 ROMAGUERA, RAQUEL
18369 ROMANCE, REYNALDO R BOLAO
18370 ROMANILLOS, DENNIS MONDEJAR
18371 ROMANILLOS, LOIDA FLOR DAYON
18372 ROMANO, ALGINE CAESAR CORPUZ
18373 ROMANO, GEORGE BORCER
18374 ROMANO, KRISHNA CLAIRE TUBIO
18375 ROMANO, MARA MAE MATIAS
18376 ROME, ANGELINE MACALAM
18377 ROMEN, JOAN CRUZAT
18378 ROMEO, RICO MARI DEVALGUE
18379 ROMERO, AILEEN MAE BUNAGAN
18380 ROMERO, ALVINA PALO
18381 ROMERO, ANGELA COLEEN PASAGUE
18382 ROMERO, ARMIE BARNUEVO
18383 ROMERO, ELLA MAE AVILA
18384 ROMERO, EMMANUEL PANLICAN
18385 ROMERO, FATIMA FAYE RAMOS
18386 ROMERO, GRACE JOY NAPONE
18387 ROMERO, HAIDEN KAY VILLEGAS
18388 ROMERO, HAZEL CINCO
18389 ROMERO, HAZEL JOY DEL MUNDO
18390 ROMERO, IVY SIMBAJON
18391 ROMERO, JELLIE MAY CLARIDAD
18392 ROMERO, KIMBERLY JOYCE BRIÑAS
18393 ROMERO, LIWAYWAY IGUANA
18394 ROMERO, QUENNIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
18395 ROMERO, RANELYN PEGALAN
18396 ROMERO, RINALYN BRUTAS
18397 ROMERO, RYAN TABLIZO
18398 ROMERO, SANDRA CRISTINA COLONIA
18399 ROMERO, SHELLA DEVERA
18400 ROMERO, VANESSA MOJICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 370 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 ROMILLA, PAMELA CRUZ
18402 ROMO, CEJIE GALICIA
18403 ROMPAL, JAZMIN ANDOQUE
18404 ROMULO, ALEXANDER GUEVARRA
18405 RONAN, ALEGRIA SECOPITO
18406 RONARIO, MARY JOY CUADRA
18407 RONASE, JOSE JR PRESNO
18408 RONATO, MARY JOY BOJANGIN
18409 RONCESVALLES, GIAN KARL LUNA
18410 RONDARES, ANNE RACQUEL AMISTAD
18411 RONDARES, SARAH JANE FORTIN
18412 RONDINA, NIÑO SHUNBUN FLORES
18413 RONGAVILLA, CASELYN DAYRIT
18414 RONIE, SARAH JEAN APOLINAR
18415 RONQUILLO, CHELLIE CIA
18416 RONQUILLO, COLLEEN DAVIE CERVANCIA
18417 RONQUILLO, DESIRIE CAUTIVO
18418 RONQUILLO, GAZELLE GRAPES SIMPLICIO
18419 RONQUILLO, IRISH JOY PESQUIRA
18420 RONQUILLO, JONAH CATEMBUNG
18421 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH JOHN SANTOS
18422 RONQUILLO, JUNALYN IDNAY
18423 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY HELARIO
18424 RONQUILLO, LILIAN MAE DINGLASAN
18425 RONQUILLO, LYKA SALAZAR
18426 RONQUILLO, PAUL ZEDRICK PUNZAL
18427 RONQUILLO, RECHEL GAY ESPINOSA
18428 RONTOS, MELROSE ROSAROS
18429 RONULO, BLEZIL VALLECERA
18430 ROPEROS, JANNINE ESPERANZA
18431 ROQUE, CAMILLE ATIENZA
18432 ROQUE, CARINA CARISMA
18433 ROQUE, CARLO GUILLERMO
18434 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN LUNA
18435 ROQUE, CRISELLA SABIO
18436 ROQUE, JESSIE LIQUE
18437 ROQUE, RACQUEL MEGAN PATRICIO
18438 ROQUE, RICA ANNE GALMAN
18439 ROQUE, RUBIE ANN GAYA
18440 ROQUERO, LENNY TOGLE
18441 ROSA, DANICA MAY LOTERENIA
18442 ROSAGARAN, JEHARAMA RAPATAN
18443 ROSAGARAN, MARINA SABIDO
18444 ROSAL, DIONESA TRUZAN
18445 ROSAL, JASMINE CUARES
18446 ROSAL, RIZZA MAE MENDEZ
18447 ROSAL, VIRNA MAE PETRAS
18448 ROSALEM, JEAN ANN VELASQUEZ
18449 ROSALEM, MALOU MAPOY
18450 ROSALES, AUBREY JOY LABITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 371 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ROSALES, CHRISTIANE JOY CASAS
18452 ROSALES, CHRISTIANNE JOSHUE RENEGADO
18453 ROSALES, CYERA LOU AZARCON
18454 ROSALES, GOMER SIERRA
18455 ROSALES, HERVIE JEAN BOJOS
18456 ROSALES, IRENE BONDOS
18457 ROSALES, JEANNE MARIE BELANGEL
18458 ROSALES, JULIE ANN VALENCIA
18459 ROSALES, KELCO PANGANIBAN
18460 ROSALES, MARIAN GRACE BRIZUELA
18461 ROSALES, MARIEL FAJARDO
18462 ROSALES, MENCHIE PEPAÑO
18463 ROSALES, MERCIDITA TRICAMPO
18464 ROSALES, MICHAEL VIZMANOS
18465 ROSALES, MICHELLE MASUCOL
18466 ROSALES, PATRICIA KAYE RAGAY
18467 ROSALES, PATRICIA MONIQUE SEPE
18468 ROSALES, PRECY JANE TANGCALAGAN
18469 ROSALES, REZIEL MAE MADJUS
18470 ROSALES, RONNEL REMO
18471 ROSALES, RYAN CABUS
18472 ROSALES, SHARON ANN GARCIA
18473 ROSALES, SHELYN PEROLINO
18474 ROSALES, SHIENALYN LUBIANO
18475 ROSALINDA, JANICE VERANO
18476 ROSALITA, GLAIZA KAE LASCOÑA
18477 ROSANA, MARJORIE SENTIS
18478 ROSANES, IMEE MARIE ARNESTO
18479 ROSARE, ROWENA JOY ENCOMIO
18480 ROSARIO, ALBERTO JR SEVILLA
18481 ROSARIO, ALVIN KIMO PASILAO
18482 ROSARIO, KATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
18483 ROSARIO, KIM ZHAIRA DE LA PEÑA
18484 ROSARIO, LEXTER PARAYAOAN
18485 ROSARIO, RIZA BUNAGAN
18486 ROSARIO, RONEL SAYRE
18487 ROSARIO, ZSANDRA VIOLETA ZSANYL COQUIA
18488 ROSAS, HONEY GRACE ALAVA
18489 ROSAURO, DULCE TOOL
18490 ROSAURO, MARJORIE CATUBAY
18491 ROSCO, ARLY NICOLE MENDEZ
18492 ROSCO, FLAVIANO JR ADSUARA
18493 ROSE, KAREN JOY BACADON
18494 ROSE, REYNALYN VICTORIANO
18495 ROSEL, JUNALYN COLMINAR
18496 ROSEL, MANILYN ABARRE
18497 ROSELL, DANMARK JERG GAMAO
18498 ROSELLOSA, RENERIO JR GEMINA
18499 ROSENDO, BEVERLY ANNE ECLAR
18500 ROSENDO, JOANA GRACE DUMAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 372 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 ROSERO, RALPH EDCEL LLADA
18502 ROSERO, ROMMEL LIBOT
18503 ROSETE, ANGELLI ZENITH FRANCISCO
18504 ROSETE, APRIL MAE VILLALINO
18505 ROSETE, ARVIN ORTALEZA
18506 ROSETE, JOY SOTO
18507 ROSETE, RAMIL MANUEL
18508 ROSIALDA, MARIA LUZ MACASO
18509 ROSIANA, ROSE ANN ABELONG
18510 ROSIL, JOVY URIARTE
18511 ROSIN, RENELLE JOYCE REVERENTE
18512 ROSIQUE, REMAR CORTEZ
18513 ROSS, IVY CHRISTINE VERUASA
18514 ROTANTE, MARILOU ARELLANO
18515 ROTAQUIO, JOEL EUGENIO JR RAYALA
18516 ROTONI, STAR LYN MADRIGAL
18517 ROUS, CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
18518 ROXAS, ALVA TEVES
18519 ROXAS, ART JAY PADOLINA
18520 ROXAS, BENJIELYN VILLANUEVA
18521 ROXAS, CHRISTY MAE BARTE
18522 ROXAS, ERIKA BOBIHIS
18523 ROXAS, JAHNSTELA BANAN
18524 ROXAS, MA ROXANNE LORENZO
18525 ROXAS, MYRNA CECILIA DIAZ
18526 ROXAS, RICA MAE FABILLO
18527 ROXAS, RUDYARD ALVAREZ
18528 ROXAS, RUTH ANN MATIAS
18529 ROXAS, SHIELA MAE RAZO
18530 ROXAS, SYRISH DOMINGO
18531 ROY, ROSAMAR MAGRACIA
18532 ROYO, ANTHONY RUEDAS
18533 ROYO, APRIL JOHN TALIB
18534 ROYO, EVELYN BAUTISTA
18535 ROYO, GEROME MANALO
18536 ROYO, JINKEY ROXAS
18537 ROYO, JONADETH AFRICA
18538 ROYO, KYLE HEFFNER MANLANGIT
18539 ROYO, LESTER CLOMA
18540 ROYO, MARY JANE ARANDIA
18541 ROYO, NENETH CORACERO
18542 ROYO, REYMAR SUAREZ
18543 ROZUL, MYDEL VALENZUELA
18544 ROÑO, ANNALIZA DEAN
18545 RUADO, CHERRY MAE RIVAS
18546 RUALO, CELLA ESCOTON
18547 RUANO, ZEA MAE BALBOSA
18548 RUBAC, AILEEN ANCHETA
18549 RUBI, DIANA JOMUAD
18550 RUBI, IVY LUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 373 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RUBIDO, ELLIE RHEY CALIPUSAN
18552 RUBILLA, MIGUELO ALFON DOLOSA
18553 RUBIN, ROSA MELLANIE
18554 RUBIO, CHUCHILYN JUSGA
18555 RUBIO, MARILYN PABIA
18556 RUBIO, MARY MAR ESPINOSA
18557 RUBIO, MAY ANN RAMIREZ
18558 RUBIO, NIKKI JANE CASTILLO
18559 RUBIO, ROLAN ESCOMO
18560 RUBIO, ROLANDO REBECCA
18561 RUBIO, SACLOLO ERNA
18562 RUBIO, SIRUS KARL OCAMPO
18563 RUBIO, STACEY HANNAH SABROSO
18564 RUBIO, XERXES SEAN BELARMINO
18565 RUBION, PRINCE FRANCIZ CAINTIC
18566 RUBIS, BRYCE LESTER NACINO
18567 RUBITE, ALTHEA CLARICE DELOS REYES
18568 RUBITE, CARLA ELOISA QUIBEL
18569 RUBOCCA, LOTCHIE L
18570 RUBRICO, JOEMARICAR VACARO
18571 RUDY, JHIALEL SAGUIRIAN
18572 RUEDA, JEMWEL CHRISTIAN VILLONES
18573 RUEDA, MAE CARTAGO
18574 RUELAN, CHARMAENE DUMO
18575 RUELOS, ELIJAH NICOLE
18576 RUERAS, MARIA CHRISTINA JASON
18577 RUETAS, ANNA GRACE DOCA
18578 RUFFY, MARY KNOLL GILARMAN
18579 RUFIL, CHARRY TAPA
18580 RUFIN, MIKKO NIÑO MANAOR
18581 RUFINO, CECILE TOMONGTONG
18582 RUFINO, MICA EDIO
18583 RUFINO, NEIL ZABALA
18584 RUFO, IZZYL JARDIN
18585 RUFO, NARCISA MAE AGRAVIADOR
18586 RUFO, REINA FE FELIX
18587 RUFON, RACEL ASIS
18588 RUFON, RODOLFO JR VISCA
18589 RUIZ, ANGEL VERBO
18590 RUIZ, CHERYL CASTRO
18591 RUIZ, JO ANNE SALARDA
18592 RUIZ, KEITH RICHARD NICOLAS
18593 RUIZ, MARK GIL MAGBATA
18594 RUIZ, MARY ANN PARAISO
18595 RUIZ, MILDRED CAIN
18596 RUIZ, QUEENIE JOY REDULLA
18597 RUIZ, ROMANIA CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
18598 RUIZOL, JUFEL JOHN GASTON
18599 RULE, JOEJEN LAMBA
18600 RULE, LIANNA PREACHY ANGELA BARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 374 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RULLAN, JOANNE OMAY DAOAS
18602 RULOMA, JOGEPONS ABARQUEZ
18603 RULONA, CHRISTINE CACHO
18604 RUMBAOA, JOREN NATIVIDAD
18605 RUPINTA, JULIE FUENTES
18606 RUPINTA, NESSIE DIVINA
18607 RURAL, MARICEL RAMIREZ
18608 RUSIA, EMMANUEL TUGAWIN
18609 RUSIA, JOSEPHINE SANCHEZ
18610 RUSIANA, JISALYN BAUTISTA
18611 RUSLIN, ALMERA JOY GEROZAGA
18612 RUSTE, JOANNE SUNGKIP
18613 RUSTIQUE, APRIL MAE VIÑEGAS
18614 RUTA, REMWELL GALA
18615 RUZGAL, FRENNY MARK MAYOR
18616 RUZOL, CHRISTY JOY ERANISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(S-T) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019
Seq. No. Name
18617 SAAC, FLORA MAE DERECHO
18618 SAAGUNDO, LOVELY MORTA
18619 SAARENAS, CARL MARTIN MALINIS
18620 SAAVEDRA, DEARLY NYMPH TAMPARONG
18621 SAAVEDRA, GWYNN STEPHANIE PAYUSAN
18622 SAAVEDRA, MABEL HILDEGARDE GUTIERREZ
18623 SAB-IT, WAYFORD TEOFILO
18624 SABADO, DYMPNA NIMUE ANCHETA
18625 SABADO, FELY CALA
18626 SABADO, JOBELLE BARIENTOS
18627 SABADO, LEA CHRISTINA LALAMORO
18628 SABADO, VANESSA ANNE GERONA
18629 SABADUQUIA, CLARISSA JOY MAGLUNSOD
18630 SABALBARINO, JOANN VIVAS
18631 SABALLA, CLAIRE ANN DUAZO
18632 SABALLA, FLORA MAE HUGO
18633 SABALLA, JERA MEA FLORENTINO
18634 SABALONES, ALEXES VALENZONA
18635 SABAN, MARIEDITH CABAÑERO
18636 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
18637 SABANAL, MARGIE BARRIENTOS
18638 SABANDAL, ELVIE LOON
18639 SABANDON, CLYD JAMES
18640 SABAR, NADIA MARIANO
18641 SABAS, RONALD MANCO
18642 SABATER, JO ANN BELLEZA
18643 SABAY, MARIZ ESTILLORE
18644 SABAYTON, MARLON LAPINID
18645 SABDANI, MARDIYA HAJIRAN
18646 SABEJON, ANGEL TADLAS
18647 SABEJON, GERALD BONG PRESENTE
18648 SABEJON, RODOLFO JR MAYOLA
18649 SABELLANO, BOIDIE JR RAMAS
18650 SABENORIO, AIZA LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 375 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 SABENORIO, FEBIE DARYL PLAZA
18652 SABER, JOHNDRO NUEVA
18653 SABEROLA, RESTY ENCARNACION
18654 SABERON, MIKEE DESALISA
18655 SABICO, SHARMINE DIVINO
18656 SABID, JIBROLET MORIMOTO
18657 SABIDA, DIANALEE EBREO
18658 SABIDURIA, CAMILLE SANCHEZ
18659 SABILI, JENAH MARIE DAMASCO
18660 SABINADA, LIEZEL VILLAMOR
18661 SABINES, RODEL JHUN TORRENTE
18662 SABINO, CLARRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
18663 SABIO, APRIL JOY UDARBE
18664 SABIO, EDEN GRACE BECINA
18665 SABIO, JANMISHELLE CAGAANAN
18666 SABIO, MELODY MADJOS
18667 SABIT, JACKIELOU EFREN
18668 SABLI, ANANG MASDIYA SAKIRAN
18669 SABLIN, FARIDA SANDATAN
18670 SABLON, PERLYN LEQUILLO
18671 SABODAN, LORETO JR PONCE
18672 SABORDO, MAE ANN ELARDE
18673 SABORDO, PERLYN JOY MARAÑA
18674 SABORNIDO, ALMIRA ALINGASA
18675 SABORRIDO, EMEE SEROT
18676 SABROSO, LEOMAR MACARAYAN
18677 SABROSO, XANDRIA LOUELLA JOY MACAYAN
18678 SABUCO, AYRIN BACSAL
18679 SABUDIN, KRISTINA NAPONE
18680 SABUERO, HONEY LUZ ABRAGAN
18681 SABUERO, SUNNY JAY PELIGRINO
18682 SABUGAL, JECHRIS TUMANENG
18683 SABUGO, CRISPINA MORATE
18684 SABUGO, RUBY JEAN TALIP
18685 SABULA-AN, ELVIRA GANADOS
18686 SABULAO, GRACILDA RANIDO
18687 SABURNIDO, FEBE PO
18688 SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE ORDIZ
18689 SACAL, MANILYN HANSOL
18690 SACAL, MARY ARLENE PATAC
18691 SACALA, ASHKENAZ PASCO
18692 SACAR, ABDUL GAFFAR MAI
18693 SACARE, RUBIE QUIANDO
18694 SACAY, PRINCESS JOY SACEN PANAMBO
18695 SACAY, RAFAEL AVILA
18696 SACAYAN, FREDDIE MARK MAHUSAY
18697 SACEDA, NOREEN MANA-AY
18698 SACLET, GENER PELOTOS
18699 SACLIWAN, CARLYNE MAGGONGA
18700 SACRIZ, REYMARK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 376 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 SACULLES, RONNEL FELIPE
18702 SAD-ANG, NOVIE GRAILE DINGOASEN
18703 SADALAO, HAILANA SOLAIMAN
18704 SADCUYAN, JOLINA AGUINAS
18705 SADDAL, NIDA BARILLO
18706 SADIA, PIA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
18707 SADIA, SHERVA SAN JUAN
18708 SADIAN, JOYCE NEUDA
18709 SADIO, REASHYL JOY SABIDO
18710 SADIWA, JUNAND ARCILLA
18711 SADJI, ABEL ESMAEL
18712 SADO, MA CELINA DENISSE OAMERGA
18713 SADSAD, CHAR MAE GALANG
18714 SADULANG, MELIZA MAGLINTE
18715 SADURAL, GISELLE SECCION
18716 SAENZ, RONALYN
18717 SAET, APRILYN SABIO
18718 SAGA, MARLYN MENDOZA
18719 SAGA, NASRAIMA ALI
18720 SAGABAY, MYLENE CASIO
18721 SAGADAL, ANTONIO JR MANES
18722 SAGADAL, NIÑA RICA GARCIA
18723 SAGAN, ZYRELL KATE BULANON
18724 SAGANDING, ALIBAI MANALASAL
18725 SAGARAL, LAIZA JANE MAISOG
18726 SAGARENO, MAY PULMANO
18727 SAGARIO, FIELYN MARY ENJAMBRE
18728 SAGAYAN, NELLY GRACE PIZON
18729 SAGAYNO, JESSA MAE GOLOSINO
18730 SAGBANG, MARIFE ANNE SOLIS
18731 SAGCAL, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
18732 SAGER, RAMIL HIZOLE
18733 SAGGA, VERNIE MANINGO
18734 SAGOMIS, ALFREDO JR ACEDO
18735 SAGONOY, EDELYN PRUDENCIO
18736 SAGUCOM, JERRY LYN DIOLATA
18737 SAGUENO, MELODY LIMBANG
18738 SAGUIBAL, JHUGLEN BLAS
18739 SAGUID, JERRY ANNE CASUAR
18740 SAGUING, CARLOS III CALIXTRO
18741 SAGUIPED, CEZAR IAN GAMBITO
18742 SAGUISA, MARK JASON HAJA
18743 SAGUN, ANGELA TAMPOS
18744 SAGUN, CECILIA NAGAÑO
18745 SAGUN, DIANNE INES
18746 SAGUN, DONNALYN ABELANES
18747 SAGUN, ELLEN GRACE ALIMBON
18748 SAGUN, FERDINAND PADRIGAN
18749 SAGUN, REI JOHN RAMOS
18750 SAGUN, ROSE ANN ANGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 377 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 SAGURAN, DAISY BEOYO
18752 SAGUTAON, JASON JEFF ROJO
18753 SAGYADAN, JONAISA LINSAG
18754 SAHAGUN, CASANDRA YAMBING
18755 SAHIPA, FATIMA ALI
18756 SAIDAMEN, JONAINA RANDA
18757 SAIGAD, LALAINE DANTE
18758 SAILOG, ANGELYN FABRICANTE
18759 SAIMUDDIN, SARIFA ABDUHASAN
18760 SAINGAN, ELLEN MAE BENITO
18761 SAITO-CALPASE, KRYSTLE KATE GALVEZ
18762 SAJA, CHRISIDEL ONGCOL
18763 SAJOL, ROLLY HERVABOYNA
18764 SAJONIA, MARIA KATHERINE PORRAS
18765 SAJONIA, ROSELLE JOY PAINLO
18766 SAJULGA, EMELY TACGOS
18767 SAJULGA, WINSTON TADO
18768 SAKANDAL, AL-RASHEED NADJALI
18769 SAKILAN, FATIMA ZHIANA MARJUK
18770 SAKKAM, CHERWINA ATARI
18771 SALA, ALSHADAR JAMALUL
18772 SALAD, LASA BANSALI
18773 SALADAGA, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
18774 SALADINO, ARNEL NAZAR
18775 SALADO, CHARLENE MAE POMPERADA
18776 SALADO, JUNEILYN MAGHARI
18777 SALADO, REYNALDO JR HINLAYAGAN
18778 SALAGA, HARVEY SALAS
18779 SALAGAN, KRESTA JONALYN MADRID
18780 SALAGAN, PHILIP RUSSELL DESHANN ALMAREZ
18781 SALAHUDDIN, MARCIA BAKIL
18782 SALAMANCA, GERAMY IGNACIO
18783 SALAMANCA, NOVIE ATEGA
18784 SALAMAT, CAMILLE LIBERTY SIONSON
18785 SALAMAT, ERICA BAUTISTA
18786 SALAMAT, MAEDEN FRANCISCO
18787 SALAMIA, JONATHAN DE VERA
18788 SALANDO, JOSE III ROBRIGADO
18789 SALANDRON, HARLYN JOY LUTANG
18790 SALANG, JOSEL MATIVO
18791 SALANGA, KIMBERLY RIVERA
18792 SALANGSANG, LEIZL MARCIAL
18793 SALANIO, SHERLYNE LUCERO
18794 SALAPANG, EVONY DIALONG
18795 SALAPARE, MERLINDA HERNANDEZ
18796 SALAPARE, RON RON PANELO
18797 SALAPI, CORRANE SALA
18798 SALARDA, HANNAH FUENTES
18799 SALAS, ARVIELYN BARGAMENTO
18800 SALAS, DAISY MAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 378 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 SALAS, ESTRELLITA LALUNA
18802 SALAS, EVELYN TABULAO
18803 SALAS, JUNNONAH ESTALOZA
18804 SALAS, KENNETH MONTALBAN
18805 SALATAN, NORPA SAMA
18806 SALATAN, ROCHEL CARLOBOS
18807 SALAUM, JELLA RAÑADA
18808 SALAVER, JUNELYN LEDESMA
18809 SALAVIA, SANNY ROSE VIRGO
18810 SALAZAR, AIZHELLE DONATO
18811 SALAZAR, ALYSSA
18812 SALAZAR, BARBARA MIRANDA
18813 SALAZAR, CATHERINE ALABAT
18814 SALAZAR, CHARLES DAVE CATUBAG
18815 SALAZAR, EMELIE VILLANUEVA
18816 SALAZAR, FERCIA CARABAT
18817 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY ROSE DIPASUPIL
18818 SALAZAR, KIT SUPREMO
18819 SALAZAR, KRISTINE CAYABYAB
18820 SALAZAR, LOUELLA DE GUZMAN
18821 SALAZAR, NELEA ROMA MAICO
18822 SALAZAR, QUEENIE TIBAY
18823 SALAZAR, ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
18824 SALAZAR, ROWELA BANDIBAS
18825 SALAZAR, SALVE OLLETA
18826 SALAZAR, TOMMY SARMIENTO
18827 SALBURO, GLESEL AMILER
18828 SALCE, ANGELICA PATEÑA
18829 SALCEDA, SHEILA MARIE SANORJO
18830 SALCEDO, KRISTINE CARPIO
18831 SALCEDO, MARVIN REY
18832 SALCEDO, MELDRID GASATAN
18833 SALCEDO, TRALOU NIÑO TORREJOS
18834 SALCHA, CHARWIN PACIO
18835 SALDAÑA, JANILE MYRE VILLABLANCA
18836 SALDIA, CRYSTIL JOY RETES
18837 SALDIVAR, CHRISTINE JEE PALCONITE
18838 SALDIVAR, ENOCH LARIZA
18839 SALDIVAR, PERLY SOMBRITO
18840 SALDO, DREAMER FARUPALDANE
18841 SALDO, MA NOEVIE MARCOS
18842 SALE, JUDY ILAO
18843 SALEM, FELIX CAGADAS
18844 SALEM, MERIAM ESMAEL
18845 SALEM, RISAPHEL JOAQUIN
18846 SALEM, SALMINDA MUTI
18847 SALES, CHRISTINE AINAH PAHILAGAO
18848 SALES, ERIK JOHN MISAJON
18849 SALES, HYACYNTH CLAIRE LEBUNA
18850 SALES, JEMMALOU CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 379 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 SALES, JEVIRIN VARGAS
18852 SALES, JONAH MAE CATION
18853 SALES, KATE KEILAH PENING
18854 SALES, KEA BUENCIVILLO
18855 SALES, LEMERY ANN FERNANDEZ
18856 SALES, LORIE GRACE AGIOB
18857 SALES, MARY JOY EJES
18858 SALES, MIRTEL SHANE AGUSTIN
18859 SALES, PRIMA JANE LACAR
18860 SALES, RICA MAE MALLARI
18861 SALESTRE, JONATHAN LASTIMOSO
18862 SALGADOS, MIKEE MIRA
18863 SALGAN, HAMIDA UNOS
18864 SALGUET, KENNETH SADIO
18865 SALI, AIZALINA SIBANG
18866 SALI, MOHAMMADZIAULHAQ MUJIB
18867 SALI, NURSIDA MAHAMUD
18868 SALI, SHETH VILLACORTES
18869 SALIBAY, MARICEL NAZARENO
18870 SALIC, HANIAH BAULO
18871 SALIENDRAS, ELIZA PASCUA
18872 SALIGUMBA, GIRLIE MARQUEZ
18873 SALIGUMBA, JANICE MARICAR AQUINO
18874 SALIGUMBA, MAY FRITZI MAR
18875 SALIGUMBA, NURLIZA SALUBO
18876 SALIGUMBA, VICENTE JR BOQUIA
18877 SALIH, YUSOP ANUDDIN
18878 SALIK, HAYRIA GUIAPAR
18879 SALIK, HORAIRA UNSON
18880 SALILAGUIA, JUMAR UNOS
18881 SALILI, ANJELLI SULIVIO
18882 SALILI, JUZZELLE VALIDO
18883 SALILI, NICKY JR SEVILLA
18884 SALIMBACOD, GUILLERMO ESPEÑA
18885 SALIMBAGAT, AIREEN YAMSON
18886 SALINA, JENIEVEV BERO
18887 SALINAS, ATHENA MAY QUIJADA
18888 SALINAS, CHARITY FAITH TAGOD
18889 SALINAS, ESTEPHANY MAGALLANES
18890 SALINAS, FRANCIS CAMAGOS
18891 SALINAS, GENALYN ESCOBIDO
18892 SALINASAL, RACHEL BOLOTOS
18893 SALINEL, ROCHELLE MARINDA
18894 SALINGSING, ELSA ELLANITA
18895 SALIOT, JESSA MAE LUMAKTUD
18896 SALIP, ELENITA CAMPAAN
18897 SALIPONG, JHON CRIS EDIOS
18898 SALISE, JASMIN MERIAM ROSE LACANDAZO
18899 SALISE, MELVIR FIRMALO
18900 SALITA, JHOANNA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 380 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 SALIVIO, MARICAR OCAMPO
18902 SALIW-AN, HEIDI BERNARD
18903 SALIWA, EMELIE SALIDO
18904 SALIWAN, JAY ZEUS ECLIPSE
18905 SALLE, SAMIAH JANE BARCENA
18906 SALMINANG, GRACE CAMILLE
18907 SALMINANG, SHERLYN ESTOON
18908 SALMINAO, REJANE SERRANO
18909 SALMORIN, MA REALYN ENGOJO
18910 SALMORIN, RAMIL JR ADIZAS
18911 SALMOS, JOHN WAYNE JUAN
18912 SALO, CARINA PAGUICAN
18913 SALO, ROSEBELLE ANTIOLA
18914 SALOMES, NIÑO TURNO
18915 SALOMON, JOHN ROLAND AVILA
18916 SALOMON, MATTHAN KATANG-KATANG
18917 SALOMON, ROSEMARIE BANTING
18918 SALON, MARY GRACE GULLE
18919 SALON, MARY JOYCE ROJAS
18920 SALON, RAMIL JR CARMONA
18921 SALONGA, ARIS TANIG
18922 SALONGA, CRIS ANGELO PANGANIBAN
18923 SALONGA, JENIMA DISTOR
18924 SALONGA, RYAN HENRY ALBINO
18925 SALTIN, JERALYN ALSAEN
18926 SALTING, LYCA TAN
18927 SALTO, ADACHI YUMI DE ODOR
18928 SALUBOD, JIANNE LOU ASTILLERO
18929 SALUBRE, BETH CONNIE LIBRE
18930 SALUCAN, HERNAMAE MALDO
18931 SALUD, JAVIER SOLAIMAN
18932 SALUDARES, HAZEL LARETA
18933 SALUDARES, LOVELY SELAGIORA
18934 SALUDARIO, ROBERTO JOMADIAO
18935 SALUDES, PRINCESS CLARIZZ JOY MIRANDA
18936 SALUGSUGAN, JESSEL RAMBUYON
18937 SALUNDAGUIT, EMELITO DELA CRUZ
18938 SALUTEM, BELINDA ABU
18939 SALVA, DANILO JR DELA PACION
18940 SALVA, IRIS BAGUHIN
18941 SALVA, JAHMELL CUERDO
18942 SALVA, JUDY ANN CALIMPON
18943 SALVA CRUZ, MAE MORADA
18944 SALVACION, HAZEL MARIE HAWILE
18945 SALVADOR, DANABELLE BARBADO
18946 SALVADOR, DANICA BRILLO
18947 SALVADOR, DEBBIE REBUSTILLO
18948 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL UAO
18949 SALVADOR, JANICE TEPPANG
18950 SALVADOR, JENELITA BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 381 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 SALVADOR, JENNY GRACE MANUEL
18952 SALVADOR, JESICA ESPINOZA
18953 SALVADOR, JESICA FRANCISCO
18954 SALVADOR, LANIE ABELLAR
18955 SALVADOR, LEANNE MHAE SANCHEZ
18956 SALVADOR, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ
18957 SALVADOR, MANUELLE JOY THERESE CABANTING
18958 SALVADOR, MARVIN QUINTO
18959 SALVADOR, MILDRED MANDING
18960 SALVADOR, ROCIELENE SINCO
18961 SALVADOR, ROMELYN HALNIN
18962 SALVADOR, VICTOR IAN SOLIS
18963 SALVADOR, WINDY MAMARIL
18964 SALVALEON, RESCIEL LAUROZA
18965 SALVALOZA, ELMER TESIORNA
18966 SALVALOZA, JOHN MARK CUADERA
18967 SALVANTE, LARA SACLAUSA
18968 SALVAÑA, CLAIRE INTING
18969 SALVAÑA, CLAUDINE JACALAN
18970 SALVE, JOCELYN MADISON
18971 SALVEDIA, RONETH DINGLASAN
18972 SALVIO, DIANNE MAY NICOLAS
18973 SALVO, ALBERTO JR PEDREGOSA
18974 SALVO, CHERRY MAE BAHIAN
18975 SALVO, NEMSIE CAINTOY
18976 SALVO, RIECEL FAMOSO
18977 SAM, CECILE STEPHAN SARIOL
18978 SAMADALAN, ALMERA PANANGGULON
18979 SAMALCA, MARVIN JAY CALILUNG
18980 SAMAN, RENE DE ROMA
18981 SAMANIEGO, SARAH JEAN SANTOS
18982 SAMANIEGO, VINCE ANDREE BERROYA
18983 SAMANODI, SITTI HANIKKA ALELI OMISOL
18984 SAMANTE, EMILYN MAGO
18985 SAMAR, NOLITO JR ORTEGA
18986 SAMBAJON, ERWIN ESQUILONA
18987 SAMBALOD, HAZEL TULAUAN
18988 SAMBILAD, DIANA MAE PERAS
18989 SAMBILE, BERNADETH MAGLALANG
18990 SAMBILE, JOHN DATU
18991 SAMBILE, LADY ANN IMPERIO
18992 SAMBIOG, ECHEL DAGPIN
18993 SAMBITAN, KRYSTEL JOYCE REMO
18994 SAMBOLAWAN, JAYVILLE SUNGAN
18995 SAMBRANO, RUBY BATANG
18996 SAMBUANG, JEREMIH YUTRAGO
18997 SAMDAO, FLORENCE SAWI
18998 SAMEON, ASMA SUGARAN
18999 SAMIA, CARESSA SALALIMA
19000 SAMIA, SHANTAL JEM LAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 382 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 SAMIDON, BAINOT MAMOGKAT
19002 SAMILLANO, ABNER DAVA
19003 SAMILLANO, CLYDIE ALOJADO
19004 SAMILLANO, JOVEN SAGLIBA
19005 SAMILLANO, KEVIN BARRIOS
19006 SAMILLANO, LYNETTE KRYSS CORPUZ
19007 SAMIN, LEO NAVARRO
19008 SAMINADO, MAYETTE POSADAS
19009 SAMMAN, FERDHAUSHIA MOHAMAD
19010 SAMO, NAFISAH MALDO
19011 SAMONG, WIANNE BABES BOGAOAN
19012 SAMONTE, ANJELINE
19013 SAMONTE, GERALDINE RASONABLE
19014 SAMONTE, JESSERENE CLEEYAN CONSTANTINO
19015 SAMONTEZA, NIKKU JONES REAL
19016 SAMORIN, JUNISA MAGHUYOP
19017 SAMOSINO, JIAZZEL PEDROS
19018 SAMOYA, RANGELYN LUTIVA
19019 SAMPAGA, BRADLEYJUN MONDING
19020 SAMPAGA, RONNIEX MACADAT
19021 SAMPAGA, SAMBOY CABINTOY
19022 SAMPAN, JENNEROS OSTRIA
19023 SAMPANG, FATMA BATTING
19024 SAMPANG, WILLIAM JOSEPH GARCIA
19025 SAMPAYAN, JOSHUA GIO CORDEZ
19026 SAMPAYAN, MA TEODORA MONTAÑO
19027 SAMPIANO, LIEZL PROTACIO
19028 SAMPIANO, RANIEL JOHN AVILA
19029 SAMPILLO, AIDA SUGAGEL
19030 SAMPILO, KATHLEEN LEA MANAHAN
19031 SAMSON, DONALD AGANAN
19032 SAMSON, EDELYN JAY SAPAO
19033 SAMSON, FARINA ABAO
19034 SAMSON, JUNICA LC FABIAN
19035 SAMSON, KATHLYN ANGELI GAYO
19036 SAMSON, KRISTINE LUTCHING
19037 SAMSON, LESLIE SHERILL REMULTA
19038 SAMSON, ROXANNE MIREILLE YCO
19039 SAMSON, ZENNY ROSE SUMAGAYSAY
19040 SAMSONA, MARY-ANN CAASI
19041 SAMSUDIN, BAIDIDO SALINDAB
19042 SAMUEL, FREDA KATE DAMOSLOG
19043 SAMUELA, SUZETTE BRAGA
19044 SAMUS, KAECEL PATTALITAN
19045 SAN ANDRES, JHONAS CONSTANTINO
19046 SAN ANDRES, LAURICE JEAN DIONISIO
19047 SAN ANTONIO, RONA MAE ODIVER
19048 SAN DIEGO, AILEEN TRANCE
19049 SAN DIEGO, CHERRY JOY MACAHILIG
19050 SAN DIEGO, ELITA MAE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 383 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 SAN DIEGO, JOHN PAULO JUANILLO
19052 SAN DIEGO, PSYCHE SERIAS
19053 SAN DIEGO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
19054 SAN DIEGO, SHERYLL NAPI
19055 SAN DIEGO, SUNSHINE BONCAJES
19056 SAN GABRIEL, LUIS PAULO GILANA
19057 SAN GABRIEL, RENEE PARULAN
19058 SAN GABRIEL, SHARRA MAE BATEO
19059 SAN GREGORIO, ROCHELLE LARCENA
19060 SAN JOSE, CHRISTOPHER REY DELA CRUZ
19061 SAN JOSE, DORCAS KRISTIA TAMBIS
19062 SAN JOSE, JINKY CONDENO
19063 SAN JOSE, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
19064 SAN JOSE, MA RICHEE DEL ROSARIO
19065 SAN JOSE, MARK IAN LORIO
19066 SAN JOSE, MARK OLIVER RECITES
19067 SAN JOSE, NERIZA MAGADIA
19068 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN ALBAO
19069 SAN JUAN, JOYVIE CABATO
19070 SAN JUAN, LEO ANDREW DE LEON
19071 SAN JUAN, MARK PONCE CRUZ
19072 SAN JUAN, PRECIOUS ANN LAUREL
19073 SAN JUAN, RIZZA PAJE
19074 SAN LORENZO, KRYLL ANN GASES
19075 SAN MARCOS, MICAH OLIVA
19076 SAN MIGUEL, JEZZA TAMAYO
19077 SAN PASCUAL, KURT CARIÑO
19078 SAN PASCUAL, PATRICIA CLARE BAUTISTA
19079 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA MUGOL
19080 SAN PEDRO, MA CHRISTINA BERMUNDO
19081 SAN VICENTE, JOBELLE LEA SAN JOSE
19082 SANANG, AINON IMBAY
19083 SANCEDA, PEPITO GASAPO
19084 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL RETOME
19085 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA QUITORIANO
19086 SANCHEZ, ANNE FREDERLYN ALVEZ
19087 SANCHEZ, ARIEN RESUMADERO
19088 SANCHEZ, ARLENE BRIGINO
19089 SANCHEZ, CHELYANG ACHAO
19090 SANCHEZ, CHERLY LLAGAS
19091 SANCHEZ, CZARINA RAE FUTALAN
19092 SANCHEZ, JAYNE CLARIZE DAOS
19093 SANCHEZ, JERRAMIE BALBIN
19094 SANCHEZ, JOCEL GALINGAN
19095 SANCHEZ, JOHN KEVIN
19096 SANCHEZ, JOSE RICARDO RILLES
19097 SANCHEZ, JOVY ANNE ROMOROSA
19098 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN PATE
19099 SANCHEZ, KARL MARLO SOTERO
19100 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN RAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 384 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO IV DELA ROSA
19102 SANCHEZ, LYDIA CASTRO
19103 SANCHEZ, MARRIANE GATDULA
19104 SANCHEZ, MEALITHS OTIC
19105 SANCHEZ, OLIVER GAVELO
19106 SANCHEZ, PAULINE
19107 SANCHEZ, RHEEMY LYN QUITOGA
19108 SANCHEZ, RICHMOND BALLADARES
19109 SANCHEZ, RODELYN BABA
19110 SANCHEZ, ROMEO TIAMZON
19111 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE ABULE
19112 SANCHEZ, SEPRIL
19113 SANCHEZ, ZYLAZON PALICPIC
19114 SANCHO, EUGENE PASTERA
19115 SANDAY, NORHAIFAH ABO
19116 SANDIGAN, SHAHEEN SAMAMA
19117 SANDINO, ULVIZA TUAZON
19118 SANDOVAL, AMIE PEREZ
19119 SANDOVAL, JIMMUEL AXALAN
19120 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE BITOR
19121 SANDOY, LEA ANN TAPAYAN
19122 SANDOY, RIZZA SAMENIAN
19123 SANER, KRISTEL MAE GUTIERREZ
19124 SANFORONIO, GIL ORBE
19125 SANG-AN, FAITH DENIZE WENCESLAO
19126 SANGALANG, JEANNE ELAINE TABORA
19127 SANGALANG, MA NERISSA PUNLA
19128 SANGCOPAN, AISHAH BAYLA
19129 SANGCOPAN, NAIRA ROMAMPAT
19130 SANGDAAN, DIANA GRACE TEGA
19131 SANGGACALA, HAILA MANGORANDA
19132 SANGGALANG, MIGUEL ROSALES
19133 SANGGUYAN, BRYAN MONCING
19134 SANGIL, ANA MARY ENGUIO
19135 SANGLAY, CATHLENE MAE RETARINO
19136 SANGNGANGAO, ROSTON DANGATAG
19137 SANGO, SHARON MATILAC
19138 SANGRADOR, PAUL ANTHONY SISON
19139 SANGRONES, REDALYN LUDA
19140 SANICO, ERROL ARVIN MAGNO
19141 SANICO, GIN I CASTAÑEDA
19142 SANICO, JENNYCA CAMPOS
19143 SANICO, KATHLEEN ANN EMPIALES
19144 SANIDAD, PRECIOUS DONNA VELASCO
19145 SANIDO, PRINCESS MARY DIANNE TA-ACA
19146 SANIEL, KRISTINE MAE CASTRO
19147 SANIEL, RYAN MERA
19148 SANIER, RAYMART PABELLO
19149 SANO, GEMMA LONGAKIT
19150 SANOPAO, MARIFEL AMORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 385 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 SANOPAO, SARAH JANE APATAN
19152 SANOY, CAMILLE TAPIA
19153 SANOY, JACELLE VANNA CABRESTANTE
19154 SANOY, JAHZIEL MACALINTAL
19155 SANOY, JENNIFER SINDAYEN
19156 SANOY, MARIFE BONGSILAN
19157 SANQUE, ROWENA COMIA
19158 SANSARONA, PRINCESS JENAN CALI
19159 SANTANDER, ANNA IDA AGDA
19160 SANTAYGILLO, ANALISA MENDOZA
19161 SANTELICES, DANIELLE FAITH DUNGCA
19162 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA INTANG
19163 SANTIAGO, ANNA LIZA JUGO
19164 SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE MIGUEL
19165 SANTIAGO, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
19166 SANTIAGO, DONABELL BASCOS
19167 SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO AGULTO
19168 SANTIAGO, JEE ANNE FRANCISCO
19169 SANTIAGO, JERRYLYN LITANA
19170 SANTIAGO, KAREN MATUTO
19171 SANTIAGO, KENETH JOY TENEBRO
19172 SANTIAGO, LAWRENCE MENDOZA
19173 SANTIAGO, MARK BENGCO
19174 SANTIAGO, MEGUILA ESTENZO
19175 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL GASPAR
19176 SANTIAGO, NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN
19177 SANTIAGO, NELIA PARAGAS
19178 SANTIAGO, NIÑO ANGELO DELOS ANGELES
19179 SANTIAGO, RALPHY SABONSULIN
19180 SANTIAGO, REBECCA CASTAÑEDA
19181 SANTIAGO, RIZZELLE MAE BURAYAG
19182 SANTIAGO, RUSSELLE BERNADINE LLANTO
19183 SANTIAGO, SHERWIN BAINGAN
19184 SANTIAGO, WILIETA SANTOS
19185 SANTIAGO, ZAIRA KIMBERLY SAQUIAN
19186 SANTILLAN, CARYL MAY CUSIPAG
19187 SANTILLAN, CHARLOTTE ELLORAN
19188 SANTILLAN, JONALYN CASAS
19189 SANTILLAN, MADONNA ARZADON
19190 SANTILLAN, MAELYN AGAO
19191 SANTILLAN, NOEL NATHANIEL GENERATO
19192 SANTILLAN, PATERNO CUEVAS
19193 SANTILLAN, VICTOR JR LANDAO
19194 SANTILLANA, KIMBERLY AMBONG
19195 SANTIZAS, GELIX APAREJO
19196 SANTIZO, AIRAH CANCILLER
19197 SANTIZO, MARY CRIS ESTALLO
19198 SANTOALLA, GAY ANN GAPASANGRA
19199 SANTOLUMA, JOCELYN VILLAVERDE
19200 SANTOS, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 386 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SANTOS, ANJELICA DACOCO
19202 SANTOS, CARMINA MONTOYA
19203 SANTOS, CHARLENE KEITH BONIFACIO
19204 SANTOS, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
19205 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY ALVAREZ
19206 SANTOS, CLAUDINE DE AFRIA
19207 SANTOS, DARLA MAE DAMACINO
19208 SANTOS, DENNIS GERONIMO
19209 SANTOS, DHANIELLA
19210 SANTOS, DIOSA BOMBITA
19211 SANTOS, EDEN CEÑAL
19212 SANTOS, ELAINE YABUT
19213 SANTOS, ELIZA JANE MARISCOTES
19214 SANTOS, EMELITA OSBORN
19215 SANTOS, EMMANUEL RAON
19216 SANTOS, GENEVEVE KATE DELA CRUZ
19217 SANTOS, GERALD GATMAITAN
19218 SANTOS, GHLENN LESTER RAYMUNDO
19219 SANTOS, GRACIA HERNANDEZ
19220 SANTOS, JENIBETH ARCHES
19221 SANTOS, JESSIE MAY MEDRANO
19222 SANTOS, JOHN AHYET MARCELO
19223 SANTOS, JOHN TOFFY RAZON
19224 SANTOS, JONAS MINGARINE
19225 SANTOS, KATHERINE FAJARDO
19226 SANTOS, KRISTINE FUGABAN
19227 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RITUAL
19228 SANTOS, LELAINE INDON
19229 SANTOS, MA CECILIA NOLASCO
19230 SANTOS, MAORIN MARI RAMOS
19231 SANTOS, MARIA KATHLEEN ORGA
19232 SANTOS, MARICAR YABUT
19233 SANTOS, MARIE-ROSE FERNANDEZ
19234 SANTOS, MARJORIE LAUDES
19235 SANTOS, MARJORIE PASCUA
19236 SANTOS, MARK DEEN DE LEON
19237 SANTOS, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
19238 SANTOS, MARK LOUIE LAGMAN
19239 SANTOS, MARK OLIVER LORENZO
19240 SANTOS, MERRYLL LHORVIN SANTOS
19241 SANTOS, MICAELLA SILUNGAN
19242 SANTOS, MILO FIDEL VICTOR HIJARA
19243 SANTOS, MONIVIC DABU
19244 SANTOS, PENNYLANE COOLEEN SIBULO
19245 SANTOS, PILAR YANGCO
19246 SANTOS, PRINCE JOSHUA AZAÑA
19247 SANTOS, RAYMOND ULABU
19248 SANTOS, REGINE EROCIDO
19249 SANTOS, REGINO VENUS
19250 SANTOS, RICKY DIMAGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 387 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SANTOS, RIZALDY O’TOOLE
19252 SANTOS, ROHN DAVID EMELO
19253 SANTOS, ROSE PAULINE PADABOC
19254 SANTOS, RUBENSON GARCIA
19255 SANTOS, RUFFA MAY SUPREMO
19256 SANTOS, RUTH BASUG
19257 SANTOS, RYAN FLORES
19258 SANTOS, SAIREL CABUTIN
19259 SANTOS, SHANE BERNADETT DE LA PEÑA
19260 SANTOS, VANEZA TRINIDAD
19261 SANTOS, VERNALD JUNE CABIG
19262 SANTOS, VIVIAN MIRANDA
19263 SANTOS, YOLANDA TRINIDAD
19264 SANTULLO, JETT SABALLERO
19265 SANTUYO, DONNA-BELL POLISTICO
19266 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA JOY GRECIA
19267 SANVICTORES, JOYLYN PATRIARCA
19268 SAO-ANG, JESSICA LAMPAC
19269 SAPAD, GAEA LIBRANDA
19270 SAPITONA, ELEANOR MACAYA
19271 SAPITULA, AHIAH ARMAS
19272 SAPITULA, DAVID PALABAY
19273 SAPKI, JOAN DACPANO
19274 SAPLA, KELVIN JAY SEBASTIAN
19275 SAPLAD, CHERYL GRACE MARTE
19276 SAPLOR, MAY MARGARET FRANCO
19277 SAPNO, ALLEN JOSHUA PANIS
19278 SAPNU, ANA ROSE SERRANO
19279 SAPO, GERALD REDECILLA
19280 SAPUGAY, JANET FORNEA
19281 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAMPUSTI
19282 SARA, CLARICE ACASO
19283 SARABI, NURISHA MARUJI
19284 SARABI, ZORAYDA GUITENG
19285 SARABILLO, GLENN ANTHONY
19286 SARABOSING, REYMARK HALLASGO
19287 SARAD, VICMAR
19288 SARADOR, JORILYN BAUGBOG
19289 SARAGENA, JOHNDEL ARTIAGA
19290 SARAGENA, LORD WINDON LOQUINARIO
19291 SARAHADIL, RIZMALYN FIEL
19292 SARAIL, NURULHUDA SAHIRON
19293 SARAMBAO, MARJORIE DIAZ
19294 SARAMOSING, AEVEE RULIDA
19295 SARANDI, NINIA VANESSA PAMITTAN
19296 SARANGANI, OMAIMAH MANGONDAYA
19297 SARANSAN, JESSA TUBI
19298 SARARAÑA, IVY EDDE TABASONDRA
19299 SARASAP, RUEL ABA
19300 SARATE, HANNAH JANE MONTINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 388 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SARAZA, MARY JILL SAMERA
19302 SARAZAWA, KATRINA SANIDAD
19303 SARAZAWA, MARK ANTHONY ALCARION
19304 SARAZEN, MA ALNE LORILLA
19305 SARCAUGA, SARAH MAE SUARIN
19306 SARCENO, NIÑO PONCE
19307 SARCOL, MARK JUNIX GUIDES
19308 SARDA, JOY MIRABUENO
19309 SARDEA, DOLORES URBANO
19310 SARDEA, GILBEYS ZARSADIAS
19311 SARDENG, SHERRYL MORALES
19312 SARDENIA, MIA JOY TEVES
19313 SARDIDO, JHON REY ALPAS
19314 SARDIDO, RIZA MIMIS
19315 SARDOMA, MIGUEL ALCANTARA
19316 SAREMO, MA APRIL JOYCE SANCHEZ
19317 SAREN, FLORENCITA BAGNOL
19318 SAREN, RENOLD SUGALA
19319 SARENO, RUTH MORALES
19320 SARENTO, MOAIMA SALIK
19321 SARGADO, MELODY CONSTANTINO
19322 SARIENTAS, SHERVIC LONGAKIT
19323 SARIMOS, RENZY JANE ALEDIA
19324 SARINAS, ERICA JEAN ALONZO
19325 SARINAS, PATRICK FLHORENZ ERISPE
19326 SARIO, ALYSSA MERCOLITA
19327 SARIO, ANDREA ESPARCIA
19328 SARIO, CAREEN MORENO
19329 SARIO, FONS ADRIAN PALMERO
19330 SARIO, JOANNA MARIE MATANGUIHAN
19331 SARIO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
19332 SARIO, MENCHIE OLBERON
19333 SARIO, NIÑA MERYL VERSOZA
19334 SARIP, FAHAD TAMPUGAO
19335 SARIP, JEHAN GUYO
19336 SARIP, SOMAIRA DIMARO
19337 SARIP, TARHATA GURO
19338 SARIPADA, SAGUIRA SAID
19339 SARITA, AIRA MAE REYES
19340 SARIUL, AMILHAMJA MARAJUNI
19341 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA MABALOT
19342 SARMIENTO, CHARLENE KEITH TABANYAG
19343 SARMIENTO, ERWIN GUERRERO
19344 SARMIENTO, JESTONY MASANGUID
19345 SARMIENTO, JONALYN ARANZA
19346 SARMIENTO, JULIET DELOS REYES
19347 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY DE VERA
19348 SARMIENTO, LOUCHE CELESTIAL
19349 SARMIENTO, MA KATRINA BONDOC
19350 SARMIENTO, MARIA DEOGRACIA ALILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 389 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SARMIENTO, NIÑA ESCAREZ
19352 SARMIENTO, ROBEL GERALDINO
19353 SARMIENTO, ROGILYN NATAL
19354 SARMIENTO, SHIELA SWEET WATIN
19355 SARO, SITTIE AYMAN IMAM
19356 SAROL, LILIBETH MENDEZ
19357 SARONA, DAISYBEL SINANGOTE
19358 SAROSONG, ISNAIRIE HADJI AMER
19359 SARROSA, DONNA IZA VILLAGANES
19360 SARTE, ANNALY RODRIGUEZ
19361 SARTE, GEMMA ABAINZA
19362 SARTE, LAARNE ALBINA
19363 SARTE, MANILYN CARRILLO
19364 SARTO, MARJORIE ASAY
19365 SARUEDA, EVA MALANOG
19366 SARVIDA, ARCENIA AVILA
19367 SARVIDA, LIA CLAUDETTE RIVERA
19368 SASABO, DIVINE GRACE PACTAO-IN
19369 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
19370 SASING, RAIZZA MARIE MARIQUIT
19371 SASTRE, ALBERT EGE
19372 SASUTIL, RHEA MAE SEMILLA
19373 SATA, NORLAILA MACASASA
19374 SATE, ROMMEL DALIT
19375 SATINGUIN, NOEMAY PIACA
19376 SATO, KIMBERLY ANN DISUYO
19377 SATOJETO, LISANIE GABITO
19378 SATONIEL, MARICEL BLAS
19379 SATUR, JOHN MICHAEL BARROSA
19380 SAUBAN, NOVIE JANE ROSAOT
19381 SAWAL, STAR CORONEL
19382 SAWAY, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
19383 SAYAGO, JEANEZ MARG
19384 SAYAMBONG, CIENA MAE SUMAMBOD
19385 SAYARI, DARYL GRACE SOLIS
19386 SAYCO, SUEZ FINI SIMACAS
19387 SAYCON, STEFANIE LORAINE DAMONSONG
19388 SAYDUEN, NIKKILYN MARQUEZ
19389 SAYLAGO, SARAH-JEAN DOLOR
19390 SAYLAGO, SIEGFRED LEVY DOLOR
19391 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSE YMAS
19392 SAYMAN, PRINCESS ANGELI GAMBONG
19393 SAYNO, VINCENT ONDAYANG
19394 SAYOD, EMILENDA SARNO
19395 SAYONG, DANNALYN ESTRELLA
19396 SAYRE, HAROLD SOLIS
19397 SAYRI, ROSALIE FUTALAN
19398 SAYSE, AUBREY RACHEL ATILON
19399 SAYSON, BRIAN APA
19400 SAYSON, KYLE ANGELU ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 390 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SAYUD, GERARDO METANTE
19402 SAZON, ROGIELYN ESPIRITU
19403 SAÑAJAN, CHERRY MAE ALAGOS
19404 SAÑOZA, MARY GRACE ABARRATIGUE
19405 SEASOL, JENSSEN MAE SANO
19406 SEBACHE, MARIEVI PANTOJA
19407 SEBALLO, HONEY GIN DACILLO
19408 SEBANDAL, RALPH JAY BACUS
19409 SEBASTIAN, ARNOLD RECOSOSA
19410 SEBASTIAN, ELLA JANE PINEDA
19411 SEBASTIAN, GINA CABUDOL
19412 SEBASTIAN, LIZEIL VERANCES
19413 SEBASTIAN, MARK GRANDE
19414 SEBASTIAN, RAYMOND AGUILLO
19415 SEBELO, ERIC SEMION
19416 SEBIAL, LORENA CEBALLOS
19417 SEBIDO, DINDO ALVAREZ
19418 SEBIO, SHIELLAVIE BALLO
19419 SEBUA, ROI MARTIN CHING
19420 SEBUAN, CHARIE JHEL SAVARIZ
19421 SEBUC, JOSIE ACAYEN
19422 SEBUCO, MARICEL MACION
19423 SEBUSANA, LALYN CENIZA
19424 SECLOT, JOSEPH SALINAS
19425 SECORATA, MARY JEAN CAGADO
19426 SECRETARIA, CLARISSA MIRAFLOR
19427 SEDENTARIO, BERNADETTE GONZALES
19428 SEDENTARIO, DOREEN CABARAL
19429 SEDIGO, CHRISTINE JADE SAYSON
19430 SEGA, SHELLAMAE CASOL
19431 SEGADOR, TRICIA JOY MONAHAN
19432 SEGARINO, LEONA GAY ROSELLOSA
19433 SEGAYLE, KIERY GIPGANO
19434 SEGOVIA, CRISELDA GLORIA
19435 SEGUI, MARY GRACE TIUECO
19436 SEGUIN, LUZ NAZARRO
19437 SEGUIN, SANTOS LOZANO
19438 SEGUISABAL, RUBEN TANGAYAN
19439 SEGUNDO, ERNIE GADOR
19440 SEGUNDO, JERRY MAY SALVADOR
19441 SEGUNDO, MARY ROSE GATALLO
19442 SEGURA, ERROL RALPH TABUADA
19443 SEGURA, MC KEVIN BALIN
19444 SEGURITAN, JANET SANTILLA
19445 SEGUROS, RICKY YUBAL
19446 SELGA, BLESSIE BAGUYOS
19447 SELGA, JULIET BARBON
19448 SELMA, WILFREDO DEVALGUE
19449 SELORIO, KLARK DAVE SIOCO
19450 SELOSA, LEAN JOY ANTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 391 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SELUDO, TJ CLIFFORD BORROMEO
19452 SELVINO, CHESSA MARIE VELANO
19453 SEMAÑA, ANTONIO JR ALONZO
19454 SEMBLANTE, RECRIS JEAN BANGUD
19455 SEMILLA, JHOSEL ESCAROLA
19456 SEMILLA, MARK LOUISE DAYHOP
19457 SEMILLANO, HELEN VICENTE
19458 SEMILLANO, VENUS ESCOBIN
19459 SENA, ANNA FAITH MAMING
19460 SENA, MA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
19461 SENANGOTE, RONALD BORON
19462 SENARILLOS, MARA CRISTINA PUBLICO
19463 SENCIDA, WINDY CLAIRE RAMAC
19464 SENCIO, LILIAN MAE GETES
19465 SENDICO, REINEE JOYCE JABANO
19466 SENDIONG, DEXTER SAFORAS
19467 SENDON, JERICK MANLOGON
19468 SENDRIJAS, ANNA MARIE ROBLEDO
19469 SENIA, JEMAIMA FEL DALIZON
19470 SENIBAL, PAMELA RIVERA
19471 SENIEGO, MAY RAYMUNDO
19472 SENIEGO, RAQUEL MARTIN
19473 SENIEL, IVY FAYE BASTIAN
19474 SENIEL, LYNBON FLORES
19475 SENIEL, PAUL ANDREW TUBIL
19476 SENINA, DEBORAH JANE BAGSOLING
19477 SENINA, JIEZEL DAWN ALISON
19478 SENINING, EZRA BURIAS
19479 SENIT, JOLITO CARABALLE
19480 SENIT, SHIELLAME SOLAÑA
19481 SENO, CARLO JAY GARTES
19482 SENO, CHRISTINE LANTICSE
19483 SENO, JOHN MARK GARTES
19484 SENO, KAYCEE ALMERINO
19485 SENO, MILYN JOY DAYANAP
19486 SENO, RACHEL CALUMBA
19487 SENO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
19488 SENOBIN, ANTHONY RHOSE LENAMING
19489 SENOC, CHARISA SEREÑO
19490 SENOJA, LAWRENCE MANDILAG
19491 SENTILLAS, KARIM BAGUIO
19492 SENTING, MA JANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
19493 SEPADA, JESSA MAE
19494 SEPE, MARK GREGORIO
19495 SEPI, SOWIEN ABDULA
19496 SERAFIN, KYLE STEPHANIE JUMOLA
19497 SERAME, JUAN PAOLO GONZALES
19498 SERBITO, ALMA DERLA
19499 SERDAN, JESS ATOK
19500 SEREGUINE, GREGORIO JR BARSOLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 392 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SEREÑO, JOHN MICHAEL CASINGINAN
19502 SERIDA, MARILYN ACOSTA
19503 SERILLA, DIRCHELL MILAN
19504 SERING, SHERYL VOSOTROS
19505 SERIOZA, KIMBERLY KRISTINE SANTIAGO
19506 SERIRITAN, CHRISTINE MAGALLANES
19507 SERMAN, EMMY JOY LEE BENITEZ
19508 SEROJE, MARJURY GOLES
19509 SERRA, MARCO ANGELO LOZANO
19510 SERRA, NIKKA MIKAELA RAMALLOSA
19511 SERRAN, JANELLE HALOG
19512 SERRANO, CARLOS YSHMAEL YSAIS
19513 SERRANO, CHARRY MAE PRADO
19514 SERRANO, DANIELLE ANN CELIS
19515 SERRANO, EDLYN TIBAY
19516 SERRANO, ERICKSON ESPAÑA
19517 SERRANO, GEMMA JENNY MAGCAWAS
19518 SERRANO, JANNY CARLO PEFANIO
19519 SERRANO, JENNA DE LEON
19520 SERRANO, JOANA MHAY CALIDA
19521 SERRANO, JOY JEANCHELLE CABUSAO
19522 SERRANO, LUCILLE MANUZON
19523 SERRANO, MARITES CANOY
19524 SERRANO, SUSAN FLOJO
19525 SERRANO, VIA RICA OCAMPO
19526 SERRATO, CLARICE COLARINA
19527 SERRATO, EFRAIM GUILLANO
19528 SERVACIO, MA CATHERINE ASENJO
19529 SERVANCIA, MELVIN CAJELO
19530 SERVIDAD, JONATHAN MASUNGSONG
19531 SERVIDAD, LYNDON PAJARO
19532 SERVILLETA, CELESTINO JR EDARA
19533 SERVITILLO, PRIMAR FARRO
19534 SERVITO, KAREN LOUISE AGBUYA
19535 SESALIM, JELIE ROSE ROBLES
19536 SESCON, PAUL CABILAN
19537 SESE, ADEE LIEN FLORES
19538 SESE, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
19539 SESE, FAITH BAUTISTA
19540 SESE, JOVELYN FUENTES
19541 SESO, CARLOS JR ANACIO
19542 SETENTA, ELMA RONDINA
19543 SETERRA, JOHN SARAYNO
19544 SEVA, LORELYN SARIOLA
19545 SEVILLA, ARRIANNE MAY VALLERO
19546 SEVILLA, CHRISTINE PALOMARES
19547 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ARIOLA
19548 SEVILLA, EDMON GREGORIO
19549 SEVILLA, GISELLE MACROHON
19550 SEVILLA, JOHNSY NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 393 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SEVILLA, JOY MONTEJO
19552 SEVILLA, MIGUEL PAOLO PACOMA
19553 SEVILLA, ORLYN BONETE
19554 SEVILLA, PEARL MORGADO
19555 SEVILLA, ROBERT ALLEN PARAISO
19556 SEVILLA, ROSEMARIE RICAMARA
19557 SEVILLA, SAMANTHA MABELLE MARTINEZ
19558 SEVILLA, SHERELYN MORALDE
19559 SEVILLANO, MARY JOY
19560 SEVILLANO, ROWENA OSERAOS
19561 SEVILLE, FLORA MEA SALVACION
19562 SEVILLO, JOHN MARTIN BIBELONE
19563 SEÑA, JANE MARIEL AMBE
19564 SEÑAR, CHARISH MANALANG
19565 SEÑO, SARAH RACHELLE JAMILLA
19566 SEÑOR, ORLANDO VILLARIN
19567 SEÑOREZ, KRISTINE JOY BESAS
19568 SHERWIN, MELANIE SICUAN
19569 SHIH, ROWELL RAY LIM
19570 SHIONGSHU, JENINE BAÑO
19571 SIA, JENNIFER BAJON
19572 SIA, JEROME
19573 SIACOR, BOBBY BELLO
19574 SIADOR, KRISTINE RIA BEADOY
19575 SIAMEN, LIEZL MEJICA
19576 SIANGA, MONAIRA BATUNAN
19577 SIANGCO, MICHAEL ARTAJO
19578 SIANOYA, CHARLO OSILA
19579 SIAO, CARLOS JR MORALES
19580 SIAROT, JONEL PRACULLOS
19581 SIAROT, LAVERNA JADE AMADOR
19582 SIAROT, MARY JOY ARDINEZ
19583 SIASAT, GLENDA DEDICATORIA
19584 SIASON, JACOBS SAMILLANO
19585 SIASON, MARRY ANNE BADILLA
19586 SIBAL, ANGELICA GAPASIN
19587 SIBAL, ANTHONY BRAVO
19588 SIBAL, CLAUDETTE JOY LUGTU
19589 SIBAL, JOAN KASSEY ESCALA
19590 SIBAL, KRISHA MAE VIUYA
19591 SIBAYAN, CHARISSE ANN CABRERA
19592 SIBAYAN, JOEMON ALIMBON
19593 SIBBALUCA, RIZZA BUNAGAN
19594 SIBIO, MORENA SELGA
19595 SIBONGA, GLISA MAY DOROMAL
19596 SIBONGA, KRICHEL AURIELE DE VERA
19597 SIBONGGA, DARIUS PECAOCO
19598 SIBONGHANOY, LEIZYL BACUS
19599 SIBUAN, LEILANI SARMIENTO
19600 SIBUCAO, DENISSE VALDENIBRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 394 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SIBUG, ELLEN GRACE CANTIVER
19602 SIBUG, MA NOEMI LAVADO
19603 SIBULO, MENCHIE AREVALO
19604 SICAD, JANINE LABAYANI
19605 SICANGCO, EMIR LENARD SUERTE FELIPE
19606 SICAT, CATHERINE LACONSAY
19607 SICAT, JOLINA DANTES
19608 SICAT, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
19609 SICAT, TRACEY LIWANAG
19610 SICCUAN, ANNA MARIE CARBONEL
19611 SICDAWAG, CHARMAINE JOY OBAL
19612 SICLOT, ALLAN CATANA
19613 SICMATEN, JANET PORCEL
19614 SIDAYA, LORDELYN TERO
19615 SIDDAYAO, JOANNA LYNNE GUERRERO
19616 SIDOL, ANALISA DE GUIA
19617 SIDON, JENNIELYN VISTO
19618 SIEGA, SHIELLA PARAISO
19619 SIENA, CARL JUSTINE SASI
19620 SIENA, MARIA ZARALYN ABLING
19621 SIENES, VANESSA ESMERO
19622 SIERRA, AENGEL LOU SEDUCON
19623 SIERRA, MICAELA ILASIN
19624 SIERRA, SFENCER VERBO
19625 SIERRA, ZARLENE AZUCENA
19626 SIERTE, JAN RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
19627 SIGA, MARICEL RAMAS
19628 SIGATON, ARLENE MAY CARISMA
19629 SIGLER, KAREN TICA
19630 SIGNO, PAULINE MAE RECTO
19631 SIGOCIO, KAREN JOY DUMALI
19632 SIGUA, NATIVIDAD INGAL
19633 SIGUA, RONALUZ LUMBANG
19634 SIKAT, RUBY ANN VILLANUEVA
19635 SILA, BHEMAR ESTRELLA
19636 SILABA, VERONICA BUHATIN
19637 SILACAN, JESEL PEROCHO
19638 SILAGAN, GERAMAE ABRIGO
19639 SILAGPO, MA KRISTEL LUMAMPAO
19640 SILANG, MARY JOY DIMAUNAHAN
19641 SILANG, ROXANNE SUPILLO
19642 SILAO, PIO PAUL GARCES
19643 SILAO, ROLAND VANN ADAMERO
19644 SILARAN, EBHONETTE SANCHEZ
19645 SILDO, JUNEL CHRISTIAN DELABAJAN
19646 SILFAVAN, ROCHELLE CASINILLO
19647 SILHAY, ROVIELYN OSUYOS
19648 SILONGAN, DATU MOHAMMAD ENDAILA
19649 SILONGAN, FAHAD USMAN
19650 SILOS, TONY RUTH MARGARETH ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 395 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SILUTAN, EMERSON DAVE AQUINO
19652 SILVA, ARIANNE TURLA
19653 SILVA, CARMELLA ORBON
19654 SILVA, DANNAH MARIE HADAH
19655 SILVA, DEBBIE IMBAT
19656 SILVA, DONNABEL CULPA
19657 SILVA, EUCILLE SANCHEZ
19658 SILVA, KARLA GRACE LAGUNZAD
19659 SILVA, KIM GERALD LASDOCE
19660 SILVA, LYNDON ZIREL BAUTISTA
19661 SILVANIA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PABLO
19662 SILVERIO, GRETCHEN BARADERO
19663 SILVESTRE, AIZA DEL ROSARIO
19664 SILVESTRE, JOHN ERIC NAGAL
19665 SILVESTRE, MARY GRACE SARDA
19666 SILVESTRE, RAFFY MORENO
19667 SILVIDO, DIONA DURBAN
19668 SILVOSA, ALJON MURILLO
19669 SILVOSA, ARNEL VILLARAMPA
19670 SILVOSA, AVIGUEL MANARISTEN
19671 SIM, SHARLENE MANIQUEZ
19672 SIMANGAN, LOVELY JOVIE NUÑEZ
19673 SIMBAHAN, JINKY REYES
19674 SIMBAHAN, MARBIE ANN BABOR
19675 SIMBAHON, EGNER JR PALMERA
19676 SIMBAJON, ANGELO IAN MORALES
19677 SIMBAJON, GENEVIE GALVE
19678 SIMBAJON, MERCEDES BARQUEZ
19679 SIMBAJON, R’JEN ESTRADA
19680 SIMBAJON, SHEHONEY MINGOC
19681 SIMBANAN, MARY JOY MAMOC
19682 SIMBORIOS, DYRENNE ADINA
19683 SIMBULAN, ANA MICHAELA ALVAREZ
19684 SIMBULAN, ROSANA MAGAT
19685 SIMBULAN, SEAN TREVI TARROZA
19686 SIMEON, FRANCES BEA HOLGADO
19687 SIMO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
19688 SIMON, ARVIN PAOLO ORLINGA
19689 SIMON, DINAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
19690 SIMON, IRENE GABRIEL
19691 SIMON, JAN KATHLENE ANGULUAN
19692 SIMON, JEROME IAN ROSINI
19693 SIMON, JOHN MARK ALEJO
19694 SIMON, PAUL KELLY EUSTAQUIO
19695 SIMONDO, LENY JOY GALON
19696 SIMPLE, FE SIMENE
19697 SIMPLEO, LAILANIE MATRE
19698 SINA-OY, RONIKO ATIWAG
19699 SINAGPULO, MINNIE OPORTO
19700 SINAHON, ARLEE JEAN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 396 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SINANGGOTE, KRISTINE JANE MAJASOL
19702 SINAPUELAS, JENNIFER GABAS
19703 SINATAD, JEANIMAR CRUCILLO
19704 SINCHIOCO, KAREN TURINGAN
19705 SINDAC, CHRISTOPHER FERMO
19706 SINDATOC, RAIYAH ABDULLAH
19707 SINDAYEN, MICHELLE SICAT
19708 SINDO, GERALDINE GONZALES
19709 SING, LIZA MAE GAYO
19710 SINGCOTAN, MARY JANE DORING
19711 SINGIAN, MIKEE DUNGCA
19712 SINGKALA, NADIA KABALO
19713 SINGQUENCO, MA MAY CELESTE PANIS
19714 SINGSON, BERNADETH MORA
19715 SINGSON, BLESS MONTESA
19716 SINGSON, CHARISSE MORA
19717 SINGSON, MARIO JR AYNO
19718 SINGUA, AMELINA LAO
19719 SINGUA, CHARLIE OZARRAGA
19720 SINGUN, MILCAH MAGPANTAY
19721 SINGURAN, JEMIMA ECONG
19722 SININING, RONIEL JHON URSAL
19723 SINIO, JAN GABRIEL MANUEL
19724 SINLAO, ANDRI MACARANAS
19725 SINO, CHRISTINE ARAO
19726 SINO CRUZ, REBECCA NONAN
19727 SINOGBA, SHEM MARLA CAMILLE MODINO
19728 SINOHIN, CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
19729 SINOMRA, NORJANNAH DALOMA
19730 SINON, JOSELITO MIÑOZA
19731 SINON, RUEL CONCON
19732 SINOY, IRENE VIBAR
19733 SINOY, JOHN MARK CUIZON
19734 SINOY, PAMPILO JR DUAZO
19735 SINTO, HANNAH LEAH LIBATON
19736 SINUGBUHAN, STEPHANIE LUYAO
19737 SIOCO, HAZEL JOY DIMASUAY
19738 SIOCO, JHANET ACABADO
19739 SIOCO, MARC JEFFREY PERIDO
19740 SIOCO, NIMFA ONA
19741 SIONG, JOCELYN GUMBAN
19742 SIONILLO, IAN KRISTOFF NICER
19743 SIONILLO, SHERWIN MORONG
19744 SIORES, LEAH MACATANGAY
19745 SIOS-E, JONDAVE CAPILLANES
19746 SIPIN, ALNASIF ENERO
19747 SIPSIP, JEMELO JR MENDEZ
19748 SIQUIHOD, JESYL ORTILE
19749 SIRAD, AMIEL PANANDIGAN
19750 SIRAD, NAIMA GUIABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 397 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SIRIBAN, MARY JOSEPHINE ANASTACIO
19752 SIRINGAN, MARLYN CAMBRI
19753 SIRUNO, KARLA NOVELLE CAMPOS
19754 SISICAN, JUNEVA IVY UGAT
19755 SISMAR, CHERRY LUZ PATAGAN
19756 SISMAR, MARIEL JOY YAGONG
19757 SISON, ELISHAH NAOMI
19758 SISON, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
19759 SISON, KEVIN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
19760 SISON, MARTHA RABAGO
19761 SISON, PATRICK BONIFACIO
19762 SISON, SEPTER-JOHN CASIN
19763 SISON, SHIELANELLE VALERIO
19764 SISON, VIRGINIA CATALAN
19765 SISONA, ERNESTO JR TINGUHA
19766 SITJAR, ALEXIS KRISHIA RUBIANES
19767 SITJAR, CINDY DENNISE CARPIO
19768 SITJAR, RENALOU BENEDICTO
19769 SITO, ABDULMEL BANNIS
19770 SITOY, NOYMAE ORGADO
19771 SITOY, ROSELYN GILUNSAD
19772 SITYAR, KARLO MULLOT
19773 SIVA, IVY JANE MANTILES
19774 SIVILA, ALLYSA LAYE RODEADILLA
19775 SIXTO, SHAIRA OLIDAR
19776 SMITH, SHAWN NONO
19777 SO, ADRIANNE HOLLIE TAN
19778 SO, JHEA BELLOTA
19779 SO, MERIAN TARRAYO
19780 SOBERANO, BOYET PATRIA
19781 SOBERANO, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
19782 SOBERANO, RHEA ANGELINE FANDAGANE
19783 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
19784 SOBITO, JAYSON GIRAY
19785 SOBRADO, JASMINE ARES
19786 SOBREMONTE, JOEY ROTAQUIO
19787 SOBRENO, JHEAN ROY FELIPE
19788 SOBRETE, JOBELLE BUSIO
19789 SOBRINO, JILBERT SAMULDE
19790 SOBRON, JAN PAUL QUISOY
19791 SOCITO, RODELIO BELARO
19792 SOCO, ELLEN GRACE BITOON
19793 SOCO, ERNA NEMIS
19794 SOCO, JOSEPH-STEVE ARANCO
19795 SOCONG, STEPHANIE GRACE LUBIANO
19796 SOCORIN, TINA LOUIE DIGAL
19797 SOCRATES, MIKEE QUERON
19798 SODSOD, JAY CHRISTY
19799 SOJOR, ARMIE JOY VELASCO
19800 SOL, JEAL TOCMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 398 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SOLABO, AVEGAIL UBIAS
19802 SOLAMILLO, RETCHE BENEDICO
19803 SOLAMO, JOHN MARBI UBALDO
19804 SOLANGA, CHARIZZ BAQUIRAN
19805 SOLANGON, ARIANE HIPOLITO
19806 SOLANO, ANGELICA AYALA
19807 SOLANO, EMERCEDITA ROMANTICO
19808 SOLANO, JACKIELINE SUAREZ
19809 SOLANO, JAY ANN FERRANCULLO
19810 SOLARES, GERALDINE ABANTO
19811 SOLARES, KATHRIN ILOISA MARIE ARTIAGA
19812 SOLAS, JOAO AMADO MASCULINO
19813 SOLATORIO, AIMEE BARBAJO
19814 SOLATORIO, CRISEN MER
19815 SOLATORIO, EUGENE TACHADO
19816 SOLATORIO, KATHLEEN RODRIGO
19817 SOLAYAO, ARIESTEO ALIBAY
19818 SOLAYAO, MARK RAYMOND
19819 SOLDE, KHRISNA CARA OJARIO
19820 SOLEDAD, NEIL FRANCIS BOLIC
19821 SOLEQUIZ, JIMMY FACTOLAREN
19822 SOLERA, JASMIN PALANOG
19823 SOLERO, REA AMOR CASAYSAY
19824 SOLIDO, JESSA MAE HERVIAS
19825 SOLIDUM, RINA CLIMACOSA
19826 SOLIJON, JOY NIÑA MAE CAÑEDA
19827 SOLIMAN, ALVIN MACASIEB
19828 SOLIMAN, CRISELDA MEDRIANO
19829 SOLIMAN, GALLI EZEKIEL PEDROSO
19830 SOLIMAN, GINA SILVESTRE
19831 SOLIS, ANGELICA LEONGSON
19832 SOLIS, BENLIELADY DOLOR
19833 SOLIS, CRESELDA ROSALES
19834 SOLIS, DEXTER CARANDANG
19835 SOLIS, ELLAINE MAE BUYO
19836 SOLIS, GLORYJIN SEROY
19837 SOLIS, GLYDEL TAAN
19838 SOLIS, HAROLD DADAG
19839 SOLIS, JAPHET CON-EL
19840 SOLIS, JENNIFER OLIVA
19841 SOLIS, JOLINA BATI-AO
19842 SOLIS, LEAH AYATON
19843 SOLIS, LEIZEL BONGHANOY
19844 SOLIS, MARY GREE ANN ARANAYDO
19845 SOLIS, NEVIRLYN AÑASCO
19846 SOLIS, NOEL HUGAR
19847 SOLIS, SUSHIMITA MAE BANSIL
19848 SOLIVEN, MADONNA JANE MANANGAN
19849 SOLIVEN, MELISSA JUNIO
19850 SOLIVIO, KESTER JOHN SERVAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 399 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SOLLANO, ALELI RUTAQUIO
19852 SOLLER, DEXSIE PEREZ
19853 SOLMAYOR, EVELYN LUYUN
19854 SOLMAYOR, JESSLIE TIO
19855 SOLOMON, ANTHONY TENORIO
19856 SOLOMON, EMILY SANTIAGO
19857 SOLOMON, ERWIN MARCOS
19858 SOLOMON, KRISTINE JOYCE BINARABA
19859 SOLON, LILET URBANO
19860 SOLOREN, MERIEL GUILARAN
19861 SOLTURA, MAYDEEN AZUL
19862 SOLUTA, BERNARD FLORES
19863 SOLUTA, RONALENE CORONEL
19864 SOLVER, LAURA ISABEL MANOZA
19865 SOMBILLO, MELLOWLYN DEZEDA
19866 SOMBITO, PORFERIO JR JABAGAT
19867 SOMBREA, AIRA GEPILGA
19868 SOMBRIO, MARY TWINKLE CATALINO
19869 SOMERA, CRIZZAMAE IDICA
19870 SOMERA, MARCK JONEL PASCUAL
19871 SOMERA, MERYL ESTOPACE
19872 SOMERA, PRINCESS MELANIE JIMENEZ
19873 SOMINTAC, NYLA DE GUZMAN
19874 SOMINTAC, ROWENA ZAMORA
19875 SOMO, BEBEDEL CABALLERO
19876 SOMOSA, LOUVELLA SUBONG
19877 SOMOSO, MARJORIE FLORES
19878 SON, THERESA MARIE SY
19879 SONCADOS, DARRYL BACTOL
19880 SONGCUAN, RAJIAH MYRR CANILLO
19881 SONGGOD, RAINISAH EDRIS
19882 SONGUAD, OLIVER ARMAYAN
19883 SONOKAWA, WILLIAM JO MOSE
19884 SONORON, MABEL RANCE
19885 SOPE, FERRY DIANA MATUTOC
19886 SOPERA, JUDILYN MINA
19887 SOPEÑA, SHERWIN BULAONG
19888 SORDILLA, LADY GIE ORDEÑIZA
19889 SORELA, GERALDIN MALOLOY-ON
19890 SORIA, CECILE NILLOS
19891 SORIA, EVELYN MORDENO
19892 SORIA, JUVY TEVES
19893 SORIA, MACK SUCAYRE
19894 SORIA, RAYMOND PATRICK BANDOLA
19895 SORIANO, AL CAPULONG
19896 SORIANO, ALEXIS LYN DE LEON
19897 SORIANO, ALMA CALIMAG
19898 SORIANO, ANGELA MOLINA
19899 SORIANO, ARVIN JONAN SILVESTRE
19900 SORIANO, CARLA JANE CARANGUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 400 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SORIANO, CLARISA CATUNGAL
19902 SORIANO, DAENIEL NICCOLA QUINDARA
19903 SORIANO, DIANE JASMIN MANGONON
19904 SORIANO, DINAH SOBERANO
19905 SORIANO, GERALD LALAQUIT
19906 SORIANO, GIAN ANGELO LUAGUE
19907 SORIANO, GRACE SHELLA ESCALA
19908 SORIANO, JASON BAUTISTA
19909 SORIANO, JOREIL
19910 SORIANO, LANA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
19911 SORIANO, LAWRENCE EDWARD SOLIMAN
19912 SORIANO, LORIENE MAE MORACA
19913 SORIANO, MARCELO JR FERRER
19914 SORIANO, MARIE ESTELLA BALONSO
19915 SORIANO, MARIFE LALUAN
19916 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY URSUA
19917 SORIANO, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
19918 SORIANO, MARY GERALYN PERALTA
19919 SORIANO, MAXCEL RAMIREZ
19920 SORIANO, MYREL JOANNE SALAZAR
19921 SORIANO, NIÑO ARTH CABILLAN
19922 SORIANO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
19923 SORIANO, PRINCESS JADE RAMIREZ
19924 SORIANO, QUEENIE FATIMA SAPIANDANTE
19925 SORIANO, RICHARD JAVIÑAS
19926 SORIANO, RIZZA AQUINO
19927 SORIANO, SUNSHINE AMANTE
19928 SORIANO, SUSHMITA SATURAY
19929 SORIANO, VINCENT AYANGOD
19930 SORILLA, JUN EARL CANDIDO
19931 SORIZO, JOERNIE PADILLA
19932 SOROLLA, JESSA PILLORA
19933 SORONIO, JEAH MAE BATINGAL
19934 SOROÑO, ENERISA VILLAGANTOL
19935 SORREDA, HAZEL ANN CADERAO
19936 SORRERA, EVANELL RHEY MANCANES
19937 SORRONDA, CARINA GAIL MARATAS
19938 SORUILA, KIMBERLY LUCAÑAS
19939 SOSA, ERROSHEL DINGLAS
19940 SOTACIO, CRISTINE GAROLACAN
19941 SOTELO, ARJAY MACUTAY
19942 SOTELO, DENNIS TAÑO
19943 SOTELO, JANINE RABE
19944 SOTELO, REMIE JOY BENITO
19945 SOTEN, JENNIFER MILLAN
19946 SOTEO, MARK GARCIA
19947 SOTERANIA, JESSA BERNALES
19948 SOTTO, BENNY ACOSTA
19949 SOTTO, EVANGELINE MERCADO
19950 SOTTO, JOSELITO ORDONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 401 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SOTTO, SANDERSON ALTERADO
19952 SOTTO, ZHEENA MARIE LACSA
19953 SOYOSA, JESSICA MAS
19954 STA ANA, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
19955 STA CRUZ, ERNE JOY DAEL
19956 STA CRUZ, GARY BALMEO
19957 STA CRUZ, JOHN FRANCES DE LA TORRE
19958 STA MARIA, NEIL YVAN LARIN
19959 STA MARIA, VIVACIOUS FIDES SANCHEZ
19960 STA MONICA, VERONICA PINEDA
19961 STO DOMINGO, JESSA RODRIGUEZ
19962 STO DOMINGO, JHON JOSHUA CHAVEZ
19963 STO DOMINGO, SHAIRA MENPIN
19964 STO TOMAS, DIANA ROSE PACINOS
19965 SUA-AN, CRISTIAN JADE TORTOSA
19966 SUA-AN, EDMAR RETARDO
19967 SUACILLO, REYMAIT ASTRONOMO
19968 SUAN, EXCEL CANTILLAS
19969 SUAN, LAUREN JEN CADAVEDO
19970 SUAN, MARIE GRACE EVANGELISTA
19971 SUAN, TIRSA MAE RUIZ
19972 SUANER, SAMUEL JHON BETE
19973 SUANTE, AUDIE CLAVO
19974 SUAPERO, GREGORIO JR DURANTE
19975 SUAREZ, ADA GISELLE RAMIREZ
19976 SUAREZ, ALDRICH DOMINGO
19977 SUAREZ, CAROL ANN AYUDANTE
19978 SUAREZ, JEANNETH
19979 SUAREZ, JOYCE ANNE TOMAGAN
19980 SUARNABA, QUENEE MAE ESCALONA
19981 SUAZO, HAZEL LONZAGA
19982 SUBA, ROSELLE INSANG
19983 SUBA, SITTIE ASIA USMAN
19984 SUBAAN, VON BRYAN GUEVARRA
19985 SUBAAN, YRA GUEVARRA
19986 SUBASTIL, ROMALIE BARRAMEDA
19987 SUBIA, GABRIELLE ANNE FALCULAN
19988 SUBIA, JENIFER LUYUN
19989 SUBIBE, CHRISTINE PENDON
19990 SUBIDA, DIANNE LORRAINE STA MARIA
19991 SUBIJANA, APRIL ROSE LACDAO
19992 SUBITO, CHRISTINE KAYE TULIAO
19993 SUBRADO, MARY JANE GONZALES
19994 SUBRASTAS, RIZANEL ESCASIÑAS
19995 SUCAYAN, GINA LEGUAN
19996 SUCLAN, ELLEN VICTORIANO
19997 SUCLAN, SARAH JANE MALINAO
19998 SUCRE, DALLO BALLAN
19999 SUDAL, HASMIN KUNDONG
20000 SUDARIO, ANGIE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 402 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SUDARIO, NANCY RAYMUNDO
20002 SUELA, ELIZA JANE BACATANO
20003 SUELAN, AIRAH MAY PANLIBUTON
20004 SUELLO, CHENIE TORRES
20005 SUELTO, CHARISE CABANILLA
20006 SUELTO, PRINCESS SARAH LIG-ONAN
20007 SUENING, AIMEE MARIE BATOCTOY
20008 SUENO, JESA MAE ASIM
20009 SUERO, MIA FLOR CARIAGA
20010 SUERTE, AIZA LABRADOR
20011 SUETA, MAYLENE ARVESU
20012 SUETOS, JENEVIEVE THERESS BUMANGLAG
20013 SUEÑA, JUVY ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
20014 SUEÑO, MARIA SHIELA MAHUMOT
20015 SUGALAN, EMMANUELLE BASBAS
20016 SUGANOB, CARLO MARK LUMBRE
20017 SUGUE, ROSANA LINSANGAN
20018 SUGUIS, JERIC ESCOSIO
20019 SUHAILI, PUTRI DIANA MOHAMMAD
20020 SUHOD, SHARINA DUCAY
20021 SUICO, CHARIS ANN GENCIANOS
20022 SUICO, ELVYN ALAMIN
20023 SUICO, MAUREEN
20024 SUICO, RYAN AYALA
20025 SUIDAD, JESSA MAE LEORNAS
20026 SULA-SULA, LINDSY MAE EBANA
20027 SULAD, BETH MABYN BECEREL
20028 SULAIMAN, RAJANNA SALAZAR
20029 SULAN, ANGELIE CALIPAYAN
20030 SULAPAS, SHIELA MYKA NIERVA
20031 SULARTE, ROSEMADEL RODRIGUEZ
20032 SULASULA, DANILYN CARPE
20033 SULATAN, JOYLYN UYAS
20034 SULAYAO, SAMANTHA MAGDARAOG
20035 SULGAN, ANGELYN SALUDARES
20036 SULIB, LORRAINNE MAE LOBITE
20037 SULINAY, CARA JANE SUMBONGAN
20038 SULIT, ANGELICA RUTH ACUB
20039 SULITAS, ROCHELLE PLATINO
20040 SULLA, GILBERT BARCENAS
20041 SULLAGA, ADAM RENZ VILLANUEVA
20042 SULLANO, JULIE NOIME ARIZALA
20043 SULLERA, JHET RYAN MIÑOZA
20044 SULONGSAWA, JOHN CRIS PERMEJO
20045 SULTAN, ASIMA MANGGIS
20046 SULTAN, JOHAIRAH DIATOR
20047 SULTAN, NORCIYA NAGA
20048 SULTAN, NORHANISAH ARANETA
20049 SULTAN, NORJANNAH AMBULO
20050 SULTAN, RYAN MAMANTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 403 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SULTAN SARIF, DIAMOND LATIGEO
20052 SUMABAT, JETRHO MENDOZA
20053 SUMACBAY, JUNALYN MORALES
20054 SUMAGAYSAY, CARL JULIAN COLORADO
20055 SUMAGPAO, HERMILINDA QUIMILAT
20056 SUMAGPAO, MARY GRACE DEJON
20057 SUMAGUILA, MARISH PEROCHO
20058 SUMALAMPONG, AL-ALIYY ALBA
20059 SUMALINAB, MARLIE GUMOBAO
20060 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE ESTERA
20061 SUMALINOG, LANI IPONG
20062 SUMALINOG, REGINA SALES
20063 SUMALPONG, GERYL LAMESA
20064 SUMALPONG, MARLOWE AGAN
20065 SUMANDAY, ALEXANDER TUMAGNA
20066 SUMANDO, GRIFFTER ASIO
20067 SUMARIBOS, HAVENS EVE LOPEZ
20068 SUMASTRE, MARVIE JOSE MANLANTAO
20069 SUMAYAN, KIM REYMART
20070 SUMAYAN, REGINE BARDELOSA
20071 SUMAYLO, JESSENEE SUMAYLO
20072 SUMAYO, HENRY SUMAYO
20073 SUMBAG, NURULLAJI LATIP
20074 SUMEDCA, LYNETTE MAY MALIAMAN
20075 SUMER, ARNAND BACOLOD
20076 SUMI-OG, KIMBERLY MACAMAY
20077 SUMIBCAY, ANGELICA ROJAS
20078 SUMICAD, JOHNEL JAY SALVA
20079 SUMIDO, JESSICA VALDULLA
20080 SUMIDO, MARY JONNESEL NICOL
20081 SUMILALAO, BAILYN ABO
20082 SUMILAT, SARAH JANE MASAYAO
20083 SUMILE, BENJAMIN JR BONA
20084 SUMINGUIT, MARK EGUARAS
20085 SUMIWAG, ENRIZA ARUNCHAY
20086 SUMLAY, SITTIE AIZA DELALAMON
20087 SUMNGAT, SARA JANE AVENIDO
20088 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
20089 SUMONDOD, ADOLF CHIN MUDJA
20090 SUMONDOD, WILMAR MUDJA
20091 SUMONOD, HIEZEL GRACE ZOZOBRADO
20092 SUMOOK, JOSELITO ECLEO
20093 SUMOTIA, GAY MARIE MANCAO
20094 SUMPAY, EDITHA MAE RAMIREZ
20095 SUMPAY, SIMON CHRISTIAN SERRANO
20096 SUMUGAT, DIANA MAE ZAMBRANO
20097 SUMUGAT, RENZELYN SINGSON
20098 SUNDAD, SAMERA MONASAPRANG
20099 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOYCE DIZON
20100 SUNGA, BABY TIGLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 404 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SUNGA, CHERRY MAE PRICE
20102 SUNGA, KRISTLE KATE MAXILOM
20103 SUNGAHID, HONEY GRACE FLORES
20104 SUNGCALANG, APRIL JOY ARAPON
20105 SUNIO, CENDERELLA AVEGONIA
20106 SUNIO, IAN JAY CENTENO
20107 SUPAN, ALYSSA MAE SONGCO
20108 SUPAN, SHERRY LYN DE LEON
20109 SUPE, APOLONIO CORDOVA
20110 SUPERIANO, MARY JOY MEDRANO
20111 SUPERIO, JELLIMIE CAÑAS
20112 SUPERIORIDAD, ELAIZA NATIVIDAD
20113 SUPEÑA, SAMMY MADARANG
20114 SUPLITO, ELLEN GEANE BERNARDINO
20115 SUPLITO, PATRICK JOHN GELOC
20116 SUQUIB, LIERA MAE GARCIA
20117 SURALTA, NIXON GACILO
20118 SURATOS, JASMINE SOLINAP
20119 SURBAN, LEIZEL SELIDIO
20120 SURBANO, ANDY
20121 SURBANO, CATHERINA DE GUZMAN
20122 SURIGAO, ALMA MAY CAJES
20123 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
20124 SURIL, MELISSA BUSALPA
20125 SUSADA, JAMES PAUL DICDICAN
20126 SUSANA, GENALYN PORRAS
20127 SUSAYA, JANE AGOTE
20128 SUSMEÑA, CYNRECK ROSIALDA
20129 SUSMEÑA, JEREMIE RAMOS
20130 SUSULIN, PATRICK RAYMOND ISANAN
20131 SUTACIO, DONNA MAE BRAZAS
20132 SUYAT, MARGIE KRISTAL NACIONALES
20133 SUYONG, MARVIE BANNO-OY
20134 SUÑER, SAMUEL SOMBIRO
20135 SY, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
20136 SY, HENRY YAO
20137 SY, JOERGE JR LABIANO
20138 SY, MARY JOY CAPIONES
20139 SY, NELSON PINEDA
20140 SYTING, KATREENA COLYN ULAY
20141 TAASAN, JANICE DELIGOS
20142 TABABAN, JESSICA BRUNO
20143 TABADA, JOSHUA BEN-CD ROSAL
20144 TABAFA, PRINCESS MALUYO
20145 TABAGO, PATRICIA MAE ESPARTINEZ
20146 TABALANZA, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
20147 TABAMO, ROSARIO LIWANAG
20148 TABANAO, MAY ANNE LACIERDA
20149 TABANGCURA, NICKY JOY PADAYAO
20150 TABANYAG, JUVELYN BEBANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 405 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 TABAO, MARK ERNESTO AWA-AW
20152 TABARA, JOHANNA DIMALEDSEG
20153 TABARANGAO, MARY ROSEANNE MONTESCLAROS
20154 TABARANZA, CHRISTINE CABARON
20155 TABARES, CHEELYN SUPERAL
20156 TABARES, GEMMA ARCIAGA
20157 TABAÑAG, CHODELYN ANNE KAPAW-AN
20158 TABELISMA, NORIEL VENTURA
20159 TABIAN, NICOLE CHIN-CHIN QUINTO
20160 TABIGUE, ANTONIO JR ROTAIRO
20161 TABIGUE, CZARMAINE TESS GALANG
20162 TABIGUE, ERIKA IBAÑEZ
20163 TABIJE, EUNICE CARDENAS
20164 TABILAS, DARWIN INICIAL
20165 TABILIRAN, LESETH PACTOL
20166 TABINGA, HELEN CANCAYDA
20167 TABIOLO, JAPHET ANGEL KORYNAS
20168 TABIOS, KRISTINE BOSQUE
20169 TABIOS, SAMANTHA QUEEN CORONEL
20170 TABIRAO, EMIL FORD CALAD
20171 TABIRAO, MARIE GAIL MOLINA
20172 TABLASON, JESICA MAGALONA
20173 TABLATE, JENNY DIMPLE DECASTRO
20174 TABLATE, RUSSEL ASUNCION
20175 TABLATE, SHIRLEY BORERES
20176 TABO, MARY JOYCE NARES
20177 TABOADA, CHRISTOPHER DONIG
20178 TABOADA, JODIE TEVES
20179 TABON, CLARENCE MAE SAMANTE
20180 TABONIAG, DELIA BAJANDI
20181 TABOR, JUDITH MARIANO
20182 TABOR, LORIEDANE JENNY GARCIA
20183 TABOR, MARY CLAIRE PONDOC
20184 TABOR, PERCIVAL RUBIANA
20185 TABORA, JONERLYN COMIA
20186 TABORA, RONALETTE ANASTACIO
20187 TABORADA, APPLE JANE ALINAÑERA
20188 TABORADA, REA NHETTE TORREON
20189 TABRILLA, APRIL RIZA DIEGO
20190 TABSING, JULIANNE GRANADA
20191 TABUCAL, MIKKA TAGALAG
20192 TABUCANON, CHRISTIAN TOMAGOS
20193 TABUDLONG, FLORY JANE GARCIA
20194 TABUJARA, MARY JANE OMILIG
20195 TABUJARA, RAMER MANZO
20196 TABUJARA, ROSE NALAGON
20197 TABULAO, TIM IL RAE SULIT
20198 TABULOC, MA APRIL JOY OBIENA
20199 TABULOG, MILAGROS SINGUN
20200 TABURA, JOVELYN SATUR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 406 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 TABUYAN, NERISSA MORENO
20202 TABUYAN, RENZ OLIVER ROCHA
20203 TABUZO, ACE JOHN FLORANZA
20204 TACAL, GLORY JEAN TABAQUERAO
20205 TACANAY, JAYSON BEJARIN
20206 TACASTACAS, KAIRA MARYLL BAGONGON
20207 TACATA, CHRISTIAN JAY REGONTON
20208 TACBOBO, KENDI PARTOSA
20209 TACCAD, BRYLLE MALLILLIN
20210 TACDOL, ANGELICA FORMILLEZA
20211 TACDORO, KRESTIN RAIZA PELARIO
20212 TACLAN, MA KATRINA ALPUERTO
20213 TACLOY, RACQUEL BALANOY
20214 TACNA, JESSEL MARIE BATINO
20215 TACOGUE, HYIACENTH JUCILE BUENO
20216 TACORDA, EDGARDO LUMOGDANG
20217 TACORDA, ROJAN CHRISTIAN BAWA
20218 TACULAD, EDEN ATON
20219 TACURDA, TRISTAN CAAYA
20220 TACUT, JAY MARK ANCHETA
20221 TAD-Y, CHEENEE ANNE SORIAO
20222 TADAYA, MARY ANN LANGUIDO
20223 TADEJA, JULIE ANNE CADAG
20224 TADENA, JENNIE LYN BATOBATO
20225 TADEO, EUNICE PANGANIBAN
20226 TADEO, JOANE ESTRADA
20227 TADEO, RECEL JOY DACQUEL
20228 TADIARCA, CLUDILYN CAGAMPANG
20229 TADIOS, KRISHA JAYNE LAPINAS
20230 TADUAN, DIOMEDES JR SALEN
20231 TADURAN, ALELI PADRONES
20232 TADURAN, LIBERATA CASYAO
20233 TADURAN, MARK ANTHONY OLIVEROS
20234 TAER, SERIAN ESTRELLA
20235 TAFALLA, GERALD JOHN ORONCILLO
20236 TAFALLA, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
20237 TAFALLA, RUBY ANN UY
20238 TAGA-AN, JESSA CAITOM
20239 TAGAB, CHARLENE JOY JACINTO
20240 TAGACA, JOHN REY FERNANDO
20241 TAGACANAO, JENNY NAVARRO
20242 TAGADUAR, RHALF TRAYCO
20243 TAGALOG, ALJUN LUCNOD
20244 TAGAM, JUNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
20245 TAGANAS, ALVIN DIZON
20246 TAGANAS, DANNY HARI-ON
20247 TAGANILE, ELIZABETH GONZAGA
20248 TAGANILE, MARVY JEAN LACAYAN
20249 TAGAO, SWITZEL MARIE CAYABA
20250 TAGAPAN, CHERISSA ALTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 407 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 TAGAPAN, NANETTE YABO
20252 TAGAPULOT, CHERRY LEE PUROG
20253 TAGARDA, JOVY MARIANNE INTAL
20254 TAGARINO, PRINCESS ASSUMPTA TINGABNGAB
20255 TAGASLING, JOSEPHINE BOYLES
20256 TAGAYLO, RINALYN NAVARRO
20257 TAGAYLO, SHELLA BADANGGO
20258 TAGAYONA, JOHN PAUL ELISAN
20259 TAGAYUN, JOHN RAFAEL ISLETA
20260 TAGBAC, MARIA GRACIA HAMOY
20261 TAGHAP, HELNER DEPILLO
20262 TAGLE, IMEE LORAINE MATA
20263 TAGLE, LIEZL ORDANIEL
20264 TAGLE, MICHELLE DE GUIA
20265 TAGLORIN, SHAYNE CALUGAY
20266 TAGMA, JESSA GAY VALLES
20267 TAGO, STELLA MAY ATAY
20268 TAGOB, MA THERESA JOAN PARADO
20269 TAGOLGOL, JONATHAN SIMPRON
20270 TAGON, LUNABIE HADLOCON
20271 TAGOYLO, ARMAN NIÑO LOCSIN
20272 TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS CALUNSAG
20273 TAGTAGON, FLORIJANE ATOLMON
20274 TAGUBA, DAHLIA REAL PANNIG
20275 TAGUBA, JIREH BLESS CANDIDO
20276 TAGUBA, LEILANI TAGUIAM
20277 TAGUBA, MAYLIN RODEO
20278 TAGUBA, SHERWIN MANALON
20279 TAGUBAR, KAYE LOUISE PIELAGO
20280 TAGUBASI, KIMBERLY AGUSTIN
20281 TAGUCHI, MARIKO GRACIA QUIROZ
20282 TAGUDANDO, ELVIS TIANO
20283 TAGUDANDO, JOYCELYN VENTENILLA
20284 TAGUIAM, ADELA VIERNES
20285 TAGUIAM, AILEEN CAMMAYO
20286 TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH LEAÑO
20287 TAGUIAM, MARK LAWRENCE PALIS
20288 TAGUIBA, JAMILA TULAB
20289 TAGUIBAO, CLIFTON ALLAGUE
20290 TAGUIBAO, FRANCISCA LIBAN
20291 TAGUINOD, AMIE GRACE BALIDU
20292 TAGUINOD, JEFFREY CINCO
20293 TAGUINOD, JING JING BERAN
20294 TAGUIRAN, CHERRY AMOR SUNIO
20295 TAGUTONGAN, DESIREE ADARNE
20296 TAHAD, CHRISTINE JOY RETRETA
20297 TAHANLANGIT, ROWENA CATIAN
20298 TAHID, MA RECHEL KASAW
20299 TAHIR, ALNIDZAR ABDULMALI
20300 TAHOY, ROCELJOY CONCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 408 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 TAHURA, SHERYL GONZALES
20302 TAIB, FATIMA BARAGUIR
20303 TAIB, RADIN JAMALUL
20304 TAJA, RYAN AGBAYANI
20305 TAJADA, MARION MONTALBO
20306 TAJANLANGIT, LENY JAVELOSA
20307 TAJO, MERLYN QUIROY
20308 TAJO, MILAROSE OCIEL
20309 TAJONERA, MARCO POLO REYES
20310 TAJORES, WENNIE ROSE COYOCA
20311 TAKCHANGEN, BANCY FANAO
20312 TAKILID, JOVELYN UNGANG
20313 TAKYAWAN, BABY LYNE SANDAY
20314 TALABA, SHARRA QUEEN ROSALES
20315 TALABOC, RAI FESSEN BUAGAS
20316 TALABUCON, BENIROSE MARIE VALOIS
20317 TALACTAC, ERIC RYAN CATALAN
20318 TALADRO, HANNAH GRACE PACQUIAO
20319 TALADUA, DISAH ERA SUGABO
20320 TALADUA, SHIELA MAE GREPALDO
20321 TALAGTAG, ELANIE FRIO
20322 TALAGTAG, ZYRA MAY LLORENTE
20323 TALAGUIT, ENRICO LLAMAS
20324 TALAID, MANILYN CORPORAL
20325 TALAMAN, WENCY VILLACERAN
20326 TALAMPAS, LICHELLE ESPELETA
20327 TALAN, MARY JOYCE ESCOBEL
20328 TALAN, RONALY PAYOT
20329 TALANG, XRISTINA GALLIBU
20330 TALARA, ARNEL JOHN RABOR
20331 TALAROC, MARICOR VILLONDO
20332 TALATAGOD, IVONY VALLEJOS
20333 TALATAYUD, ROWENA CAÑONES
20334 TALAVERA, JOY ABOGADIE
20335 TALAY, SHEMA GUNDAN
20336 TALENS, RICHELLE MIRANDA
20337 TALENTO, MARJORIE PADILLA
20338 TALENTO, RONALIZA LACERNA
20339 TALHA, THELMA TADULAN
20340 TALIB, RAMINA MACABANGIN
20341 TALICTIC, JAMES ARIEL LIGUTAN
20342 TALICUSAY, JOYLYN HERBIS
20343 TALILISAN, JHIESEL SALILING
20344 TALIMODAO, SHELDON JAY TADULAN
20345 TALIMONGAN, DAISY SORIANO
20346 TALINGDAN, EVEAN FE ANTONINO
20347 TALINIO, MARY GRACE SALIWAN
20348 TALITOD, DECYMIE DE SAN JOSE
20349 TALLION, REYMUNDO JR GUEVARRA
20350 TALON, CRIZALDY TIEMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 409 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 TALORETE, VELDIN JR ARCAY
20352 TAMAG, MARY JOY SALCEDO
20353 TAMAGOS, REGOR NANLABIS
20354 TAMALA, GENEVIEVE HATAGUE
20355 TAMALA, JAMES PAUL EISMA
20356 TAMANG, ANTHONY BOLEROS
20357 TAMANG, JOY LEONY JARABELO
20358 TAMANG, LOVELY-JOY DAYAG
20359 TAMANI, JESSIE JIMENEZ
20360 TAMAR, JORELIE RELAMPAGOS
20361 TAMARAY, ESTELA MARIE SAMONTE
20362 TAMARION, ROBEL SOCO
20363 TAMAYAO, MA THERESA FRONDA
20364 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL CALBIS
20365 TAMAYO, GERALD IVAN ATIENZA
20366 TAMAYO, JESSIE ROSE TORIO
20367 TAMAYO, JOSE ANTONIO LORENZO LOPEZ
20368 TAMAYO, JULIE ANN DE VERA
20369 TAMAYO, LADY GRACE PALLE
20370 TAMAYO, MAGIE-LYN SAMERA
20371 TAMAYO, MARILYN NELMIDA
20372 TAMAYO, MICAH GLORICE CABUDOL
20373 TAMAYO, MYKA KAREN JOYCE MARCELINO
20374 TAMAYO, NAOMI THERESE PASCUAL
20375 TAMAYO, ROSALIE PLANAS
20376 TAMAYO, SHERREN BANDA
20377 TAMAYO, VASHTY SHERYL ZINAMPAN
20378 TAMBA, HARNEY MISSION
20379 TAMBA, MELINDA ARANDA
20380 TAMBA, RHYLINE GAYEM
20381 TAMBA, ROMY CAÑONERO
20382 TAMBAN, RADJIB ENANGKILAT
20383 TAMBO, FREIHLE DANES GORDOLAN
20384 TAMBO-ON, ZHENNY MAE GERALDINO
20385 TAMBONG, JOVELYN ICAYAN
20386 TAMELIN, JUNINA FORMENTO
20387 TAMELIN, RYAN CATUBIG
20388 TAMESIS, JICHELLE AMAR
20389 TAMIN, IVY TAMFUNGAN
20390 TAMMANG, MUNASSIRA JAMSURI
20391 TAMMIDAO, MELODY BINUEZA
20392 TAMON, BERNADETH VILLANUEVA
20393 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
20394 TAMONDOC, MA THERESE MEMORACION
20395 TAMPARONG, MARK PETROS
20396 TAMPIPI, GIMARIE PIOGO
20397 TAMPIPI, KIERSTINE MAE BESIN
20398 TAMPOS, EMMAN JAMES AZUL
20399 TAMPOS, JOSIE DESABILLE
20400 TAMPUS, APRIL JANE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 410 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 TAMPUS, CZARINA GABRYEL SUSING
20402 TAMPUS, JUDIE ANN ARCENO
20403 TAMPUS, ROSE ANN PERELLANO
20404 TAMSI, JEZAMIRI CASTILLO
20405 TAMTAMAN, LEAH ABLUYAN
20406 TAMUNDONG, GLORENZ SAM GIANAN
20407 TAN, ABIGAIL LOISE VALENCIA
20408 TAN, ALYSSA MARIE LATA
20409 TAN, ART WENSO GRANDE
20410 TAN, CARELLE MARIE FERNANDEZ
20411 TAN, CHADWICK BASTIDA
20412 TAN, CRISTINA DEGAMHON
20413 TAN, DAISY ANNE TECSON
20414 TAN, DAISY GRACE QUITONG
20415 TAN, DEAN CALINGACION
20416 TAN, DOMINADOR JR BACALSO
20417 TAN, GLADYS LAPUZ
20418 TAN, GLENA PEARL DONAIRE
20419 TAN, JAN CARLA RAVAGO
20420 TAN, JAYIANE LUZADIO
20421 TAN, JEAN EMMANUELLE SEVELLA
20422 TAN, JERICO TARRAYO
20423 TAN, JEY-ANN SOLITARIOS
20424 TAN, JINELLE GONZAL
20425 TAN, JOHN EDWARD MASCARIÑA
20426 TAN, KRISTINE DENISE LORETE
20427 TAN, LADYLYN LLANTOS
20428 TAN, LEVITA ESMERALDA
20429 TAN, LIEZL PROFUGO
20430 TAN, MACY OGUIMAS
20431 TAN, MADELINE AUDRIE LAVEZARES
20432 TAN, MARGIE BERTIS
20433 TAN, MARIA ARLA LYN BOTEA
20434 TAN, MARIVIEN GARCIA
20435 TAN, MAURICE CLAIRE NICOLAS
20436 TAN, MERCY JAYAWON
20437 TAN, ROPERT ARIEL BARSOLASO
20438 TAN, ROSELLE AMPATIN
20439 TAN, TRECY SNOW CASQUITE
20440 TAN-AWON, CHERRY MEA BACUS
20441 TAN-PUA, RACHEL GALVES
20442 TANA, ANGELO MATUNDING
20443 TANAEL, GRACE ELAGO
20444 TANAOTANAO, MIA CHININA PADO
20445 TANATE, LEONARD MALAGA
20446 TANAYA, JESS ALDIP
20447 TANCHIATCO, EMILIANO JR SIBUG
20448 TANDAN, MA ANGELICA SOLLOSO
20449 TANDE, FIDELIN CASERES
20450 TANDOC, PATRICIA CELINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 411 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 TANDOG, JEDILYN MANA-AY
20452 TANDOG, KAREEN ROSE OGA
20453 TANDUGON, JESSELL VILLANUEVA
20454 TANGA-AN, ROSAMIE DUCA
20455 TANGACHON, MARK KEVIN INLOCNA
20456 TANGAN, AILEEN MENESES
20457 TANGARO, JHEYSEL ANN SABELLITA
20458 TANGCOGO, KHAISER TIGOY
20459 TANGENTE, HARIETH CLAIRE FROYALDE
20460 TANGENTE, SANNY JR LAYAR
20461 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY ZALDIVAR
20462 TANGGAAN, MARIELLE JALBUENA
20463 TANGGARORANG, LECIL GUTIERREZ
20464 TANGGE, JANICE SUTAN
20465 TANGGORAC, NOR-ASIA GUMAMA
20466 TANGGOTE, SAMSIYA ROMBA
20467 TANGGOYOC, JAY AMBASAN
20468 TANGIAN, ALOJA GERA
20469 TANGIAN, RICARDO ABAD
20470 TANGILON-GRAVITO, DONDITH SABORDO
20471 TANGLAO, GLENDA LYN CALALUAN
20472 TANGO-AN, CRISTINE MARIE SIBUAN
20473 TANGO-AN, LEAH ARMENTA
20474 TANGONAN, CATHLEEN JOY CONCHA
20475 TANGONAN, GLEYDELLE MAE ARAGON
20476 TANGONAN, JELLIEL ANN ISIP
20477 TANGONAN, JHOANNE SANQUI
20478 TANGONAN, ROVY ANN IGNE
20479 TANGUILAN, KAREN BALLAD
20480 TANGUILAN, NONA JOY CASAUAY
20481 TANGUNAN, FREDERICK GARLITOS
20482 TANGUNAN, IMMANUEL MATTHIAS MAJEL
20483 TANILON, DEZON CARBONA
20484 TANILON, MELCA GUMATAB
20485 TANILON, RUSSELL PANILAG
20486 TANIO, MARIA LIGAYA TOLENTINO
20487 TANJUTCO, ABEGAIL COLLADO
20488 TANO, ALYSSA MAE TEVAR
20489 TANO, ARCHELYN MAGBANUA
20490 TANO, BERNADETTE ROMERO
20491 TANO, JAYSON
20492 TANO, JUNE ZORRILLA
20493 TANQUERIDO, RONALD DIONIO
20494 TANQUILAN, MARY CHRISTINE MANIGO
20495 TANSA, JESEL BACALA
20496 TANSICO, SHIERRAH ALBAO
20497 TANTE, CHEEZEL LINGATONG
20498 TANTE, JOCEL LEGISTA
20499 TANTOCO, ALMIRA SAN JOSE
20500 TANZA, JULEVIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 412 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 TAOC, MA JOSEFA VIOLETA
20502 TAOJO, GRACE SEBUSA
20503 TAOPA, RICA VALLADOLID
20504 TAOTAO, GELLIE MAE MANUALES
20505 TAPALLA, MARY CON GALISANAO
20506 TAPANG, REMALYN MACASADDOG
20507 TAPAO, CELESTE PACIS
20508 TAPAO, ROMNICK
20509 TAPAY, GLADYS BRIT
20510 TAPAYA, GROSIE JEAN WAGAS
20511 TAPAYAN, JAYNIEROSE OGABANG
20512 TAPDASAN, ROMEO LUGAGAY
20513 TAPEC, JOEMARK IGLESIAS
20514 TAPEL, JAMAICA FERRY
20515 TAPEL, JERELYN PRACHE
20516 TAPEL, REXARLYN RIÑON
20517 TAPERE, MA GINA CANIA
20518 TAPIA, ANALIE ARMENIA
20519 TAPIA, JENNIFER CASIANO
20520 TAPIA, MARIA CAROLINA MONT
20521 TAPIA, MARY JOICE NACION
20522 TAPIADOR, LENNON JOHN RADA
20523 TAPIC, GIFTSY MARIE JAUDIAN
20524 TAPINIT, FREDILYN DERAYA
20525 TAPIRU, JINGCLAIRE RALUTIN
20526 TAPIRU, ROLANE IBE
20527 TAPIS, GRACELYN FLORES
20528 TAPIT, ALMA SOBRIMONTE
20529 TAPIT, MARY JOY ALBANIO
20530 TAPITAN, FRANCIS PARAGGUA
20531 TAPIZ, SABRINA OLIVA
20532 TARALA, ARDENT HONEY BANDALAN
20533 TARAPE, KAREN BIBAT
20534 TARAY, JUNELYN ANNE MICHELLE LUPASE
20535 TARCENA, PRINCESS DIANE LEGASPI
20536 TARDIO, CHARMY ANN VENTURINA
20537 TAREPE, ELSIE BERNALES
20538 TARIFE, TRISHA CLAVACIO
20539 TARIGA, MARILYN ESCALANTE
20540 TARIM, JOHAIRA MUROD
20541 TARIPE, MARIANNE HOPE TACULOD
20542 TARNATE, ABEJEAN LANDONI
20543 TAROJA, DIANA GESORO
20544 TAROMA, ANGELICA
20545 TAROMA, JOAHN DEREQUITO
20546 TARRAYO, DANICA CATALAN
20547 TARRE, IRISH MAE EJEMPLAR
20548 TARRIELA, CHERRYLYN TEJOSO
20549 TARROSA, RAZEL JOY VASQUEZ
20550 TARROYO, ROCHEL ANDREA APELLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 413 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 TARROZA, FAITH GABITO
20552 TARROZA, MA CARMELA
20553 TARUC, ANALYN PINO
20554 TARUC, JOHN NORMAN COLLERA
20555 TARUC, PAOLO MANALILI
20556 TARUN, MARY GAYLE GULOYA
20557 TARUN, MILAGROSA CRESMIE FERRER
20558 TASIC, JEOVANNIE GRACE AÑONUEVO
20559 TATA, MELCHOR SULATAN
20560 TATAD, LORNA GONZAGA
20561 TATEL, CATHERINE DIONEDA
20562 TATLONGHARI, JENEROSE VICTORIA
20563 TATLONGMARIA, ERISON CATINDIG
20564 TATOY, EVELYN CASUCO
20565 TATOY, LIZA MARIE CARREON
20566 TAUG, FAINOR DAGADAS
20567 TAULE, EUNICE DIANE TEVES
20568 TAULO, HERMI ROSA REYES
20569 TAUPAN, LAILYN ANDAGUER
20570 TAURO, ELVY DARUNDAY
20571 TAUTHO, IRISH SORTIZ
20572 TAUTO-AN, HAIDEE CHRISTINE CENIZA
20573 TAUY, AMIEL MANCAO
20574 TAVARES, JERAMIE CEJERO
20575 TAVERA, ANGELIE CAMELLO
20576 TAVERNER, JON MEYNARD PANGANIBAN
20577 TAVU, LADY EDLENILL JAMELA
20578 TAWASIL, NASER JUNIO
20579 TAWAY, HAPPY JEAN FAJARDO
20580 TAWOY, JANICA MARIE BLORECIA
20581 TAYAD, MARY GRACE AWISI
20582 TAYAG, ANGELICA MASANGYA
20583 TAYAG, BLADIMIR YUMUL
20584 TAYAG, JOBELLE BARCENAL
20585 TAYAG, LORRAINE SUNGA
20586 TAYAMORA, RUBY TUPLANO
20587 TAYAO, RAQUELYN TUYOR
20588 TAYAS, RIZA MARJORIE APOSAGA
20589 TAYCO, DIONIMEL ORENDAIN
20590 TAYCO, DON ANTHONY ESPIRITU
20591 TAYCO, JULIUS MARK SUNGUAD
20592 TAYCO, KRISTEL JADE DELFIN
20593 TAYCO, RUBY PEÑALAN
20594 TAYKO, MARIEL JOSEFA MURALLON
20595 TAYONE, WILITO DE GUZMAN
20596 TAÑALA, ANALIE GARCIA
20597 TAÑALA, DAKILA TURBANADA
20598 TAÑALA, NIKKA TAÑADA
20599 TAÑALAS, JAYSON ROARING
20600 TAÑAMOR, ROSE MARIE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 414 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 TAÑEDO, GRACE NECOPIOR
20602 TAÑEDO, MERIEL FIDEL
20603 TAÑIZA, JENELYN LALUNA
20604 TAÑO, CASILDA ESGUERRA
20605 TAÑOLA, ARIES VENLYM
20606 TAÑOLA, FIEL CORPIN
20607 TAÑOTE, JASMINE KAYE
20608 TE, WELSON TAN
20609 TEAÑO, RAJIV PAUL CARABAÑA
20610 TEBERIO, KAREN JOY TAGABUEN
20611 TECHAP, ALMERSON DULIGAY
20612 TECSON, ALJON ANOTADO
20613 TECSON, CHARISE ANN LIMPAG
20614 TECSON, MARIELEE KAYE CORPUZ
20615 TECSON, MARISSA PARAME
20616 TECSON, SHEILA PASAGDAN
20617 TEDOR, JUFEN CABUAL
20618 TEE, MARIA THERESA BADAYOS
20619 TEGIO, TEODI ALDEN SACO
20620 TEJA, ARCHIE CATABAS
20621 TEJADA, B-BERLY BOGADOR
20622 TEJADA, HENSON DEDICATORIA
20623 TEJADA, HYACINTH JAURIGUE
20624 TEJADA, JINKY MAE BARONA
20625 TEJADA, KATHREENA DAHLIA MAGTOTO
20626 TEJADA, MHAY LEN BINAYAS
20627 TEJAMO, GHEA JOVIL NEDRODA
20628 TEJANO, ADRIAN MALBAS
20629 TEJANO, FLOMARIE CACHO
20630 TEJANO, GLADYS JOYCE RODRIGO
20631 TEJANO, LOVELY ROSE CAGAMPAN
20632 TEJERO, IREN ZABALLERO
20633 TEJIDOR, CHARMAINE ESTELEYDES
20634 TEJUME, JAMAICA MONDERO
20635 TELAN, ELVERA ASBOC
20636 TELAN, KIMBERLY BIANCA DELIQUIÑA
20637 TELAN, ROAN ALINGOD
20638 TELEG, ANNA MAY CAMACHO
20639 TELIMBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN SALSALIDA
20640 TELLEZ, KELVIN NESTY FLORES
20641 TELLIAMA, SUZIET QUINIO
20642 TELLO, SUZETTE NISPEROS
20643 TELLOR, JODILEN CAJES
20644 TEMANA, PAUL ADRIAN MORALES
20645 TEMBLIQUE, XUXA FELISSE POLIQUIT
20646 TEMBLOR, GENILYN COLONGAN
20647 TEMBLOR, MANILYN MATOCIÑOS
20648 TEMON, WHITNEY ALIWANAG
20649 TEMPLA, KEENE JOHN CABILLO
20650 TEMPLADO, FATIMA CARA-AT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 415 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 TEMPORADA, REYMARK OSIM
20652 TEMPRA, RODELYN BAUTO
20653 TENA, KRISTEL JOY PUJEDA
20654 TENASAS, MARVIN MAGALLANES
20655 TENDERO, RICA
20656 TENEBRO, NERIE CRUZ ANTOLO
20657 TENEBROSO, WILSON BALILA
20658 TENEDERO, JUDE JAZMIN
20659 TENEFRANCIA, CLEO RUTH SANTILLANA
20660 TENEFRANCIA, KRISTINE CORRALES
20661 TENERIFE, TEOSIL PEÑAFLORIDA
20662 TENESO, ANTONETTE TOLOSA
20663 TENIO, ANATALIO JR ABENION
20664 TENOLETE, ANGELICA AGOSTO
20665 TENORIO, ARIES LIYAG
20666 TENORIO, KYLE ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
20667 TENORIO, REGINE MARAY
20668 TEODORICO, MARY KRIS SARDIA
20669 TEODORO, ARTHUR ARCILLA
20670 TEODORO, JOHN LEE TORRES
20671 TEODORO, JOSE JR CRISOSTOMO
20672 TEODORO, ROAN ALEXIS CARREON
20673 TEODORO, SHEILA GERA
20674 TEODORO, SHELLA DEE CAPUNGAS
20675 TEODOSIO, MARIA FE REYES
20676 TEODOSIO, RHEA MAE CATALAN
20677 TEOFILO, JOMAR MABINTA
20678 TEOFILO, PATRICIA MAE MIQUE
20679 TEOLOGO, AURELIO JR GABAS
20680 TEOLOGO, HERNAN CAMARILLO
20681 TEOPE, PEARLY ANN SALIMBAGAT
20682 TEOXON, MADEL POPA
20683 TEOXON, MARVIN PITALLANO
20684 TEPACE, JESUS MARLON JR ROJERO
20685 TEPACE, MARY ANN LAGARTO
20686 TEPAIT, JEDA MORALDE
20687 TEPASE, ALFREDO AMISTOSO
20688 TEQUIN, CRISMALYN RIVAS
20689 TERANTE, GRACE PEÑARANDA
20690 TERANTE, REMAR UMBAW
20691 TERAZA, RONALD RONA
20692 TERCENA, MARIA CRISTINA BOTALON
20693 TERCENIO, CAMILLE ANNE MANDALONES
20694 TERCERO, ELIJAH JOSE BALDOPEÑA
20695 TERCEÑO, EREKA TULING
20696 TERCIAS, LILIBETH CLAUNA
20697 TEREZ, GRACE MENDOZA
20698 TEREZ, HEYCELLANE MAE CAJES
20699 TERNURA, GEMAIMA ROSE CABANIG
20700 TERO, ANGELICA CAUDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 416 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 TERO, CORALIZA ABAJON
20702 TERRAGO, ROSETUM TRESVALLES
20703 TERRIBLE, VINNIE GRACE CAROLINO
20704 TERUEL, DAVE DOMINIC FLORES
20705 TESADO, AMADO JR PACATANG
20706 TESALONA, PATRICK ZION AGASCON
20707 TESALONA, RONA XENIA CANDELARIA
20708 TESORIO, MARY JOY EVORA
20709 TESTA, ALDRIN RECTO
20710 TESTADO, IAN VALERA
20711 TEVES, AIREEN ROSE LUMAPAG
20712 TEVES, HARTLEY JAMES AMAT
20713 TEVES, JONATHAN TERROBIAS
20714 TEVES, VENICE ANGELIE ATON
20715 THELMO, JUDY ANN ALANO
20716 TIA, BONNARD ESPEDILLON
20717 TIAMZON, FRANCIA MAY PANUTSOL
20718 TIANES, REYMART CORDERO
20719 TIANGCO, DIANE ROSS
20720 TIANGCO, PAUL JOHN DUMAPI
20721 TIANSAY, APRIL ROSE SAMSON
20722 TIARE, VIRGIL JOY RAMIREZ
20723 TIATCO, JAY MARK AMURAO
20724 TIBANG, JEENALOU AMBROCIO
20725 TIBAR, COLEEN SANTILLAN
20726 TIBE, KRISTINE MARIE SARENAS
20727 TIBLANI, JUNG-JUNG AHMAD LUMIGUIS
20728 TIBOG, MEDALYN VIBO
20729 TIBON, JESSA MAE SILAO
20730 TIBUNGCOG, GEALADIN ANGGAL
20731 TIBURCIO, JEMIMAH SANTOS
20732 TIBUS, FREZEL SOLIS
20733 TICGUE, JERICOH BUGHONG
20734 TICLAO, JOHN RYAN BUENA
20735 TICMAN, RONARD MARTINEZ
20736 TIDONG, MARCELA TOCLO
20737 TIDOY, JACQUILINE CORTEZ
20738 TIGAO, THALJA PIPICAN
20739 TIGAS, ANA KATRINA SABADO
20740 TIGGANGAY, ARCIL WANDAGAN
20741 TIGLAO, IRENE VILLEGAS
20742 TIGUE, CHINCHE AGRIPA
20743 TIGULLO, JOE BRYAN DORING
20744 TIGULO, WILMA FLORES
20745 TIK-ING, MERCY PAPACION
20746 TIKING, FURAIDA AMIRUDDIN
20747 TILAG, JINGGO CUESTA
20748 TILLOR, ANGELI INSO
20749 TIMA, DIANA ROSE CELESTIAN
20750 TIMA, LIZA DAPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 417 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 TIMAAN, JENNIFEL PILOTON
20752 TIMBAL, CLAYTON EVANGELISTA
20753 TIMBAL, MARIA NIÑA MURING
20754 TIMBAL, MARY GRACE AMORA
20755 TIMBANG, CARLA ELIZIA ADVINCULA
20756 TIMBANG, MIRIAM CORNELIO
20757 TIMBOGAN, ROWDY-ANN BALUYOT
20758 TIMBOLIGUE, MARK LESTER ANDUS
20759 TIMBREZA, BRYAN CARLO CABAHUG
20760 TIMBREZA, PERLAS AGUSTIN
20761 TIMCANG, LENIE BARBERO
20762 TIMOG, JUAN CARLOS RIONESTO
20763 TIMOLA, CHRISTINE JOY MORABE
20764 TIMONERA, AIDEN MAE TAPIC
20765 TIMONERA, LEMUEL GASTALLA
20766 TIMOSAN, NICOLE MIA FUFUNAN
20767 TIMOTEO, JERRY CAAKOY
20768 TIMPLA, TESSIE POTESTAS
20769 TIMPLE, MARIELLE JOY PARAYNO
20770 TIMTIM, RECHIE NARCISO
20771 TIN, MA KIA YUTUC
20772 TINACO, EDILYN CAYACAP
20773 TINAZA, ANISHA FRANCHETTE BAUI
20774 TINDA, HONY JEAN GATINA
20775 TINDOY, CHRISTINE MORADO
20776 TINDOY, MARY JANE MALUPING
20777 TINDUGAN, JENNIFER FELICIANO
20778 TINDUGAN, MURIEL DIANNE BICALDO
20779 TING, JOHN CHRISTIAN SISON
20780 TINGSON, CHRISTIAN ERNEST ANTONIO
20781 TINGSON, GENEVIEVE SETIA
20782 TINGSON, JED MARTIN ZABALA
20783 TINGUBAN, NICOLAS JR BORDON
20784 TINIO, HERMINIA BLANCO
20785 TINIO, NINA EUBELLE DAVID
20786 TINONHAY, HAZEL JANE MABALOS
20787 TINOY, JOHN BRYAN MOSTER
20788 TIO, ALONA JEAN LOPEZ
20789 TIOMALE, SHEENA DUPENIO
20790 TIONGCO, ERIC PACHECO
20791 TIONGCO, LEA MAE CASALLA
20792 TIONGCO, MARY JEAN GALIPOSO
20793 TIONGCO, ROSARIO ESPINOSA
20794 TIONGSON, JOENAH MACASINAG
20795 TIONGSON, LEA RUIZ
20796 TIOZON, MARY IRIS PACALA
20797 TIPO, JONARD ARCIGA
20798 TIPOZO, JEMPSEY ANN
20799 TIRADO, KEZIA MAE LANZA
20800 TIRATIRA, MA ANGELA RELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 418 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TIROL, FRITZIE ANDREA DENAGA
20802 TIROL, SHERWIN TIMAAN
20803 TIRONES, EIRA CRESTA RADOC
20804 TIU, DENISE PATRICIA LACSON
20805 TIU, NENETH AMBA
20806 TIU, SHERYL GRACE RIVERA
20807 TIVIDAD, JESSECA SABINO
20808 TIYOK, VERLIN OGGAS
20809 TIZO, QUEEN ANN SUAREZ
20810 TIZON, DARY TABARANZA
20811 TIÑA, LOVEJOY POLIGA
20812 TOBES, BRYAN
20813 TOBES, GEYLORD BORJA
20814 TOBIAS, AMAYA SANCHEZ
20815 TOBIAS, DINA MARIE CASTILLO
20816 TOBIAS, JOAN-MA KRISTEL MALLARI
20817 TOBIAS, LESLIE ABACO
20818 TOBIAS, PATRICIA MAE KAMATOY
20819 TOCA, AMPY MAY RAMOS
20820 TODA, LENIE ONTIVEROS
20821 TODYOG, WYLYN LANCE OMAWENG
20822 TOLEDANA, ARLENE TUD
20823 TOLEDANA, MIKE MARCO
20824 TOLEDANES, LYNDON BENJAMIN
20825 TOLEDO, BIANCA ALMACEN
20826 TOLEDO, CHARLES ERIC ESTANDIAN
20827 TOLEDO, EDELYN LAUS
20828 TOLEDO, ERLA JEAN MATULA
20829 TOLEDO, JOHN HARVEY GUAMOS
20830 TOLEDO, MARIA ELYNOR OSOY
20831 TOLEDO, ODESSA VILLANUEVA
20832 TOLEDO, RAQUEL ERA
20833 TOLEDO, REXCEE NARBONETA
20834 TOLEDO, ROSEVY PACULANANG
20835 TOLEDO, RUTH MAULEON
20836 TOLENADA, NICCOLO ANDREI PABALAN
20837 TOLENTIN, ROSALYN BANTILAN
20838 TOLENTINO, ALEXES KIM BRAGANZA
20839 TOLENTINO, ALJON JOSEPH CRUZ
20840 TOLENTINO, ARNOLD JR PAGUIO
20841 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE GUINTO
20842 TOLENTINO, CIARRAH SARMIENTO
20843 TOLENTINO, ELIZABETH MAQUILING
20844 TOLENTINO, JEFREY ESTEBA
20845 TOLENTINO, JESALYN JOY CABANTOG
20846 TOLENTINO, KINNETH DALUMPINES
20847 TOLENTINO, KRISTIAN JAVIER
20848 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL BRIONES
20849 TOLENTINO, MARICON LIGON
20850 TOLENTINO, MARIEL JOY SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 419 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TOLENTINO, MARISA CERTEZA
20852 TOLENTINO, PHOEBES SALVACION
20853 TOLENTINO, ROANNE
20854 TOLENTINO, ROANNE SAN JOSE
20855 TOLENTINO, RODENO TAGOSE
20856 TOLENTINO, ROSE LYN SANTIAGO
20857 TOLENTINO, SARAH ABARABAR
20858 TOLERO, MARIA MERVEA FLORES
20859 TOLERO, NEIL YANGYANG
20860 TOLEZA, MARK ANTHONY AURIO
20861 TOLIBAO, MARY ANN LODEVICE
20862 TOLIBAS, JOCELYN MALLORCA
20863 TOLING, JOEY ALCIERA
20864 TOLLEDO, LORENCE TESTON
20865 TOLOG, SHIELA MAE MELENDRES
20866 TOLOSA, ALDRIN SARMIENTO
20867 TOLOSA, ARIANE ROSE ANGELIE PEÑASCOSA
20868 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE JARO
20869 TOLOSA, IRISH SINTA-AN
20870 TOLOSA, JAYSON BRAGAS
20871 TOLOSA, MARIA THERESA DE GUZMAN
20872 TOLOSA, MARK CHRISTOFER HABAN
20873 TOMAGAN, RIZZA TARNATE
20874 TOMANOR, HANIRA MAMARINTA
20875 TOMAS, DIAMALA PELANDOC
20876 TOMAS, IZZA MARIE MARQUEZ
20877 TOMAS, KRISELLE KAE UMIPIG
20878 TOMAS, LORELEI KRISS DAYAG
20879 TOMAS, MA LEONORA EUGENIA AMBROCIO
20880 TOMAS, MARLYN GERVACIO
20881 TOMAS, NORVYLENE DOMINGO
20882 TOMAS, PATRICK JHON ISMAEL SUBRIO
20883 TOMAUB, MARIA JAMILA DUAG
20884 TOME, GERYL DONDINGON
20885 TOMENIO, TIMOTHY RONQUILLO
20886 TOMES, EPHRAIM CORPUZ
20887 TOMO, ANTONIETTE MAE RIZALADO
20888 TOMO, IARHA MARRIE OMAPAS
20889 TOMO, MHERIE CRIS BERONDO
20890 TOMOGSOK, JUDECEL GUMAHAD
20891 TOMOL, BENJO CORAJE
20892 TOMOLIN, SHIELA MAE ALVAREZ
20893 TOMON, JONAS CABERO
20894 TOMOPONG, JESSAMIE LUMAHANG
20895 TONDO, JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
20896 TONGALI, CARINA LABON
20897 TONGCO, ALYSSA AURA MADRID
20898 TONGCO, JALLY JANE CIONILO
20899 TONGOL, DAVID JOSHUA TABUAC
20900 TONGSON, MARY ROSE SALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 420 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TONIDO, LIEZEL MIRAFUENTES
20902 TONILON, JOSEPHINE PACE
20903 TONOG, JONA JOY CALANAO
20904 TONOG, LOVELY PIOQUINTO
20905 TONOG, SARAMY VELAYO
20906 TONZO, DONNA LYN LAUZ
20907 TOPACIO, JANINE PUCAY
20908 TOPE, LESLIE ANNE CANDELARIA
20909 TOPSAN, SHERLYN ALIH
20910 TOQUERO, APRIL JOY OLBIDO
20911 TORALBA, JAYMIE ALARCON
20912 TORAYA, VENUS BALBAS
20913 TORAYNO, CIRILO JR CUEME
20914 TORAYNO, REGINE MARIE AQUINO
20915 TORCINO, LAILANE REGACION
20916 TORCUATOR, ROSE MARY MILLAN
20917 TORCULAS, FLORANTE NARBAY
20918 TORDA, JHONNA MARIE
20919 TORDECILLAS, AVA ANGELICA SANTIAGO
20920 TORDEL, KAREN ANN QUITOLA
20921 TORENO, HAROLD JAY LIMPIADO
20922 TORIAGA, MIRAFE MANALANSAN
20923 TORIBA, JUSTIN DIO
20924 TORIBIO, ANGELYN REBOLLOS
20925 TORIBIO, BERNADETTE BESYAKEN
20926 TORIBIO, JUVIE BAUTISTA
20927 TORILLAS, CYNTHIA CABILES
20928 TORINO, FRELYN TAMPARONG
20929 TORINO, JOAN VIVINY SACRAMENTO
20930 TORINO, MARY WILZEN TERCEPONA
20931 TORINO, SHEILA MARIE REGODON
20932 TORIO, ALEXIS AGANA
20933 TORIO, ANGELICA SUAREZ
20934 TORIO, GERO CAYABYAB
20935 TORMIDA, JOBELLE BELMONTE
20936 TORMIS, JANETH CABASAG
20937 TORMIS, JASTINE RUBY GUINCHOMA
20938 TORMIS, RHUJELEN CORDOVA
20939 TORMIS, SHERWIN DAY
20940 TORNIA, ANNE RHOSE HEDAMA
20941 TORRALBA, ALJONALYN CAMANTIGUE
20942 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
20943 TORRALBA, PAUL ALDRENN DACUP
20944 TORRE, CAROLINE IMPERIAL
20945 TORRE, JEAN RUTH COLEBRA
20946 TORRECAMPO, JULIE CAÑAVERAS
20947 TORRECAMPO, MICHELLE ANN CIRIACO
20948 TORRECAMPO, RYAN ALBA
20949 TORREFIEL, GIN RYAN DALAYGON
20950 TORREGOSA, MA LYN ANTONETTE LAGULOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 421 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TORREJAS, APRIL ROSE CUSTOMBAN
20952 TORREJOS, MARA BALOCO
20953 TORREJOS, MARY NIE ESTEVES
20954 TORREJOS, RAYMUNDO JR REÑOS
20955 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA ABAÑO
20956 TORREMORO, CHRISTIAN RICH RELIQUIAS
20957 TORRENDON, NORRYLYN MAE TALAMDON
20958 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
20959 TORRENUEVA, JOHN KEVIN VOCALES
20960 TORRENUEVA, RICKY PURISIMA
20961 TORREON, CLARK CALIDRO
20962 TORREON, JULIE MAE ANACAYA
20963 TORREPALMA, CAROL ALBANCIS
20964 TORRES, AARON PAUL GOINGCO
20965 TORRES, ALLAIEN JOANNE CERDA
20966 TORRES, DACZE CATHERINE ESPIRITU
20967 TORRES, DIANA CASTRO
20968 TORRES, DIANARA TIBON
20969 TORRES, ELIZABETH FRANCO
20970 TORRES, GENEKERT LICAYAN
20971 TORRES, GENIEVEL GUTIERREZ
20972 TORRES, JAN PAUL PASCUA
20973 TORRES, JEDE LOU EJEM
20974 TORRES, JENNISA ROSE YBAÑEZ
20975 TORRES, JESSA BRIGOLE
20976 TORRES, JETHRO FAUSTINO
20977 TORRES, JOHN MEDWIN TOLENTINO
20978 TORRES, JOHN RAYMUND DELOS REYES
20979 TORRES, JOSE JR REPIROGA
20980 TORRES, JOSEPHINE EMPALMADO
20981 TORRES, JOYCIE QUILINGUEN
20982 TORRES, JUBEE JANE DEQUIÑO
20983 TORRES, JULIE ANN CABULONG
20984 TORRES, JUNREY LOBEDICA
20985 TORRES, KATHRINA MAY ELY
20986 TORRES, KRIS LLANETA
20987 TORRES, MA JESUSA JAVIER
20988 TORRES, MARIA ALELI PELINGGON
20989 TORRES, MARIBEL GARVIDA
20990 TORRES, MARICEL PEREZ
20991 TORRES, MARIEL ALEXIS MARATAS
20992 TORRES, MARK KEVIN MERCADO
20993 TORRES, STEVEN MARTIAN CUI
20994 TORREÑA, JOHN DAVID IBALE
20995 TORRICAMPO, ED CHRISTOPHER NOTARIO
20996 TORTOGO, BEBELYN LIMO
20997 TORTOGO, LERMA JEAN EDULLANTES
20998 TORTUGA, JOHN ROBERT COLLANTES
20999 TOSOC, GHIECEL DIANNE MENDOZA
21000 TOSTON, LOVELY CABAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 422 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TOSTON, MARLON ESTOR
21002 TOTTO, ERICSON GONZAGA
21003 TOTTO, PEARLYN LUBIANO
21004 TRABADO, SHERYL PASAPORTE
21005 TRABEL, RUDY RIC DARAY
21006 TRABOCO, JOYBELLE ALCALA
21007 TRABUCO, MERCIA QUINSAYAS
21008 TRADIO, LOURDELYN CABILAO
21009 TRAGUA, JOHN JOSEPH SAMUYA
21010 TRANGIA, CHELIE TAGUBA
21011 TRANGIA, EDEN CUÑADO
21012 TRANILLA, MARIA THERESA CUARTEROS
21013 TRANQUILAN, QUEMAR FELISILDA
21014 TRANQUILINO, ERNESTO JR PAMA
21015 TRAPA, CHRISTINE BANTECIL
21016 TRAQUIÑA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
21017 TRAYA, RUSSHELL MAE VERTERRA
21018 TRAZO, JEFFREY ANAVISO
21019 TRAZONA, MA SURAMAE ANDRINO
21020 TRESBE, JOHN REY ARIOLA
21021 TRESPUER, RONABEL TOLEDO
21022 TREVELIS, JULIENE MAE SEDAYA
21023 TREYES, SHANINE GRACE MANANTAN
21024 TRIA, MYLEN CORREO
21025 TRIAS, DAWN JESSA TIBUNSAY
21026 TRIGO, ALANIE GRACE BERON
21027 TRILLANES, NOLI ANN HUBILLA
21028 TRILLES, KRISTINE ARGANDA
21029 TRINIDAD, ARA BLENDA MARIZ GUARIN
21030 TRINIDAD, BOBBY ANDREW ASUNCION
21031 TRINIDAD, FEBIE RAMOS
21032 TRINIDAD, GEMMALYN MALLEON
21033 TRINIDAD, JAMES MICHAEL SUMALDE
21034 TRINIDAD, JOYCE ANNE BARCENA
21035 TRINIDAD, MART NEIL SORIANO
21036 TRINIDAD, MARY ALJHOLYN RESUELLO
21037 TRINIDAD, WILMA GALERO
21038 TRINIO, REYNALYN INSULAR
21039 TRIPOLI, ROSALINDA ROSIANA
21040 TRIPULCA, ROSEMER MARIANO
21041 TRIVIÑO, GERALD MONZONES
21042 TRIVIÑO, MA CLARISSA MARGARETTE BELTRAN
21043 TROBIA, RONALDO BALMAÑA
21044 TROCIO, ANNE CHLOE ESPINO
21045 TROGON, RACHEL CUADERA
21046 TRONGCOSO, JONATHAN
21047 TRONGCOSO, JUDY ANN BOCBOC
21048 TROTA, MARIA CECILIA GAMBITO
21049 TRUGILLO, CHARNELLE BRETA
21050 TRUILEN, JEVELLE JOY ASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 423 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TRUMAN, HARJIM LAFUENTE
21052 TRUMATA, LORD ANNGEORY VERZANO
21053 TRUMATA, NELEVKAYE GADOR
21054 TRUZ, LEAH KHEE CAÑETE
21055 TUADLES, JON CHRISTIAN MERCADO
21056 TUAL, CONCEPT HAYO
21057 TUAN, RAMLA ALIMAN
21058 TUANSI, SAMIRA AHOD
21059 TUAOK, FLORDELINE AQUISIO
21060 TUASON, RENEIR JOHN GOROSPE
21061 TUAZON, JANIENE MARCELINO
21062 TUAZON, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
21063 TUAZON, MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
21064 TUAZON, MARITA DE ROBLES
21065 TUAZON, ROSE ANNE REGALADO
21066 TUBA, JOHN MICHAEL ABENDAN
21067 TUBAK, JOMAR SANDIGAN
21068 TUBAL, CHARITY CABULLO
21069 TUBAL, GERALDINE BORJA
21070 TUBAL, RESHELLE MAY AYE HOMIGOP
21071 TUBAL, SITTI JESNINA ABDIN
21072 TUBALE, NIKKA DILLO
21073 TUBALLA, DAISYREA ELOPRE
21074 TUBAO, CRISTY FRANCISCO
21075 TUBAY, GRETCHEN GAY CACHERO
21076 TUBBAN, OCAMPO JR GAMMAD
21077 TUBERA, SHEILA ERICA GUARDADO
21078 TUBICE, JEBONIE YARRA
21079 TUBIJE, ANGELINA PADUA
21080 TUBILLA, CHRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
21081 TUBIN, JAKHELENE CAJEGAS
21082 TUBLE, JENNIFER GELLES
21083 TUBO, NOVEH VALDEHUEZA
21084 TUBO, RUEM PALMA
21085 TUBO, RYAN DIMAUNAHAN
21086 TUBOG, RICHE DURAN
21087 TUBURAN, IVY ROSE TUALA
21088 TUCALO, NORLINAH IMAM
21089 TUDLAS, JUNREL KAGAKIT
21090 TUGAS, GLAIZA RAE PESCUELA
21091 TUGBO, JENNIFER CANTORIA
21092 TUGDANG, PAUL JUDE ARNAIZ
21093 TUGONON, MA ODESSA FE CAPOY
21094 TUGUINAY, FRANCES JEHAN DANGAYO
21095 TUGUINAY, JULIENE NGITTIT
21096 TUL-ID, ROXAN QUINATADCAN
21097 TULA, JABBAR PLANG
21098 TULABING, MARY JANE AQUINO
21099 TULAYAN, MARYJANE JANIOLA
21100 TULBE, QUEEN ELAINE BERBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 424 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TULIAO, ABIGAIL LEDESMA
21102 TULIAO, DIANE ROSE BUSTARDE
21103 TULIAO, JENEBELLE SACRO
21104 TULIO, CRISTEL MIRANDA
21105 TULIO, JUNNALYN MOLLANIDA
21106 TULIO, SWETIELOU FILLO
21107 TULLAO, FLORENCE DE LEON
21108 TULLOS, ERMA TIMBAS
21109 TULMO, CHERRY FAITH ALEGASIN
21110 TULPO, OFELIA PILOR
21111 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
21112 TUMABCAO, JESSIE SIBAYAN
21113 TUMALAS, SARAH SARINAO
21114 TUMALIUAN, ARLENE CORPUZ
21115 TUMALIUAN, LEONALYN CUREG
21116 TUMALIUAN, NIKKI TAGAO
21117 TUMAMPOS, JEFFREY FAJELAN
21118 TUMANDA, MILDRED MENESES
21119 TUMANDAO, MONALIZA BARREDO
21120 TUMANDING, SARAH BAUNTO
21121 TUMANGAN, JUVELYN MALATE
21122 TUMANGUIL, MA DELILAH GARINGAN
21123 TUMAPANG, KIMBERLY CRISTOBAL
21124 TUMAROCON, MARK ANTHONY HARIM
21125 TUMBAGA, MA GREBETH VILLEGAS
21126 TUMBAGAHAN, CLAIRE SEGAYO
21127 TUMBAGAHAN, WENDELL AGUILAR
21128 TUMBALI, MICHELLE MENDOZA
21129 TUMENES, CLARIZZA JOY BARTOLOME
21130 TUMOLIN, ANNABEL GARITO
21131 TUMOLVA, NOBLEZA LUZ SAGUN
21132 TUMOLVA, SHARON DELA CRUZ
21133 TUMPAG, MARK ELVIN ANDAMON
21134 TUMULOD, LIZELDA DELA BAJAN
21135 TUNDAG, APPLE MAE ATIS
21136 TUNDAN, KIMBERLY JAY LACRE
21137 TUNGALA, KC QUIÑONES
21138 TUNGCUL, ELLEN MAE JAVILLONAR
21139 TUNGCUL, MILKY MAE OBLEA
21140 TUNGCUL, SHARON MARAMAG
21141 TUNGPALAN, CLARICE SALVADOR
21142 TUNGPALAN, ROGER JR DUMAYAG
21143 TUNOD, APRIL JANE PAGANGPANG
21144 TUPAS, JOHN DEXTER ROSAGENIA
21145 TUPAS, JULIO GIGANTE
21146 TUPAS, WARREN NERI
21147 TUPAZ, RODELYN DE VERA
21148 TUPRIO, HAZEL CLIMACOSA
21149 TUQUERO, JERIC BIBON
21150 TUQUIB, JULIET CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 425 of 447
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TURA, JOHARA ABDULRASOL
21152 TURA, MARIE CONCEPCION SABERON
21153 TURAJA, ROJANN SUAVERDEZ
21154 TURALBA, AIRON POUL LOPEZ
21155 TURARAY, MARIVIC TAGUINOD
21156 TURBELLA, RAYMOND SUAYBAGUIO
21157 TURCO, BETCHEIVA JOY ROJAS
21158 TURIANO, BERNADITH CAMPIT
21159 TURINGAN, JAMES VINCENT GATCHALIAN
21160 TURINGAN, LAIZA BARTOLOME
21161 TURINGAN, MARY JOY BELMONTE
21162 TURINGAN, SAHARA LINN RAMOS
21163 TURINGAN, ZHARCY MAE CARAG
21164 TURLA, JANINE DANA RAMOS
21165 TURQUEZA, KRISTINE JADE CAJUCOM
21166 TURTOGA, VANESSA GODINEZ
21167 TURTOGO, GRACE SALAPAYNE
21168 TUSIAS, JEJIE ROSE ASUMBRADO
21169 TUSOY, EDEN TUARDON
21170 TUSOY, HERMAE ELIC
21171 TUTAAN, ROWEL AGUSTIN
21172 TUTANES, JACKIE LOU DE LUNA
21173 TUTAY, LEVY ESCASENAS
21174 TUVERA, CHRISTINE ANNE CABITE
21175 TUVILLA, GILBERT JR BAG-O
21176 TUYAC, ROSELYN ANGCATAN
21177 TUYOR, YVETTE LOREN BANAAG
21178 TUÑACAO, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN CORTES
21179 TUÑACAO, TRIXIE INFANTE

List of Passers in Elementary Level:

List of Passers in Secondary Level:

Pinoy Box Break will also list down the following:

  • List of successful exam takers
  • Top 10 passers
  • Top performing and performance of schools
  • And many more related information with regards to the LET Teachers Board Exam Results March 2018

On March 24, 2019 PRC conducted its exam in the following testing centers:

  • Manila
  • Baguio
  • Cagayan de Oro
  • Catarman
  • Cebu
  • Cotabato
  • Davao
  • General Santos City
  • Iloilo
  • Legazpi
  • Lucena
  • Occidental Mindoro
  • Pagadian
  • Pampanga
  • Romblon
  • Pangasinan
  • Tacloban
  • Tuguegarao
  • Zamboanga

The Professional Regulation Commission Board of Professional Teachers were leaded by Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the LET Teachers Board Examination.

Exam Coverage

:

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized & Concrete Subjects

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Source: PRC Official Website