PRC Exam Results

PRC Exam Results: LET Teachers Board Exam September 2018 Secondary Level (U-Z) | List of Passers

by | Posted on: December 7th, 2018 | No Comments |

The Professional Regulation Commission or also known as PRC has just released the results of the Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET Teachers Board Exam) of September 2018 for Elementary and Secondary level.

Here is the list of successful exam takers whose last name starts from U, V, W, X, Y and Z:

57883 UALAT, SHANE JILL IBARRA
57884 UAO, EDRALYN LANON
57885 UAPAL, KAREN HAZEL VILLON
57886 UAYAN, DEX WENDEL FORNIS
57887 UAYAN, RHEANNE LIMIT
57888 UBA, APPLE MAE BURLAYAN
57889 UBA, CHERRIE LOU AGAN
57890 UBA, INGRID TIMTIM
57891 UBA, LORIE JANE ASOQUE
57892 UBA, RACHELLE JOY LICUAN
57893 UBAG, GERALD TESIO
57894 UBAG, JOAN MARIE PEDERO
57895 UBAGAN, DVINE HAKESSA NAVARRO
57896 UBALDE, DOLLY ANN UMAYAM
57897 UBALDE, EDGAR MANALANG
57898 UBALDE, VICENTE JR UBANAN
57899 UBALDO, ANNA MARIE VILLARUBIA
57900 UBALDO, APRIL HERMOSURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1160 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57901 UBALDO, CHIREL PORTON
57902 UBALDO, EDMER DEJUCOS
57903 UBALDO, JEPTY ESTACIO
57904 UBALDO, JERELYN GARAIS
57905 UBALDO, JULY ANN CANGAS
57906 UBALDO, KAREN MARTIZANO
57907 UBALDO, LUCKY MANZANO
57908 UBALDO, MEGAN GAILE SUMILLA
57909 UBALDO, PRINCESS RHYZA MORTERA
57910 UBALDO, RAFAEL GAUDENCIO PIMENTEL
57911 UBALDO, RINA RARAMA
57912 UBALDO, RONIMO GAYLA
57913 UBALDO, VANESSA BASARIO
57914 UBALUBAO, RODELYN DE JUAN
57915 UBAMOS, REMARJON RICAPLAZA
57916 UBAN, KENNETH JACOB
57917 UBANA, JOELLE ANN CUEVA
57918 UBANA-“A”, MYRNA RODRIGUEZ
57919 UBANDO, KIER ARZADON
57920 UBANDO, RAUL JR TIQUE
57921 UBANI, APRIL LIQUIRAN
57922 UBANI, CATHERINE MAGDAYAO
57923 UBANO, DOLLY ROSE BAÑAS
57924 UBANON, MAE AN BANGALAO
57925 UBAOB, JERWIN RAFOLS
57926 UBARRE, MARK DALIGCON
57927 UBAS, ENEROSE RAMIREZ
57928 UBAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑABANO
57929 UBAUB, MA KATHLEEN ACTUB
57930 UBAY, GLYDEL JOYCE IGLESIAS
57931 UBAY, HANNELLI JANE AGUDA
57932 UBAY, LORRAINE KAYE BIAOCO
57933 UBAY UBAY, JESTY CHRIS PEDROS
57934 UBERAS, ANTON DIAZ
57935 UBIÑA, KIM BONIFACIO
57936 UBIÑA, MARNEL CABBAB
57937 UBOD, AIRRA MAE RABAYA
57938 UBONGEN, JUSTERINE ALAM ALAM
57939 UBUNGEN, MARY CLAIRE SAYA-ANG
57940 UBUNGEN, MAURAINE ESTIOCO
57941 UCAG, RUTHER JACINTO
57942 UCAT, SHARON DELLE BAGABALDO
57943 UDANI, AIIRA ARANETA
57944 UDANI, ANGELON GUMBOC
57945 UDANI, HANNA CLAIR AMORES
57946 UDANI, RENEE GUMBOC
57947 UDANI, SHAREN JOY SONGCOG
57948 UDANI, SILVESTRE III PIMENTEL
57949 UDARBE, ELSIE MAE SANCHEZ
57950 UDARBE, JULYAN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1161 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
57951 UDARBE, LOVELY ANGEL BALBAG
57952 UDASAN, ROHAYNA PENTUNGAN
57953 UDAUNDO, MICHELLE KATE DIZA
57954 UDAUNDO, RICHELLE MAE ENGARAN
57955 UDAY, MICHELLE SENTON
57956 UDAY, RACHELL VALLE
57957 UDDIN, AL-KHADZ DIGA
57958 UDJA, ROHANA HUSSIN
57959 UDTOHAN, DEONARDA MAGTORTOR
57960 UDTOHAN, EDELLIE MAE DAMAULAO
57961 UDTUJAN, JOSHUA BADILLA
57962 UFANO, JEFFERSON MANAOIS
57963 UGA, ESNAIRA SUMAPAL
57964 UGA, HASELYN DAGUMAN
57965 UGADDAN, JOSEPHINE BAUTISTA
57966 UGADDAN, ROCHEL GALUPO
57967 UGAL, LE-ANN GRACE PESIDAS
57968 UGALDE, JOMAR TAMAYO
57969 UGALINO, RIZZA JANNE NARES
57970 UGAN, ALMA GREGORIO
57971 UGAN, JANITO DANGAN
57972 UGAN, JOCEPHINE TIDOR
57973 UGBAMEN, JENNIFAR RELAMPAGO
57974 UGDAMIN, JAYSON NOVILLA
57975 UGDANG, REYMA FE PALOMARES
57976 UGERIO, KIMBERLY ANN PIGOS
57977 UGGAS, EVERDINA COMINGA
57978 UGOBAN, FAIRAH FACUNDO
57979 UGOS, SHAIRA JOY AMAN
57980 UGOT, TEE JAY GACELAN
57981 UGSAD, MARIE FE PEREYRA
57982 UGSIMAR, JENNYBETH BODO
57983 UGTAL, FERLYN BUEN
57984 UGTALON, ARESTY SAMAR
57985 UGTO, MONA GEN SALDON
57986 UHILAN, CAROLYN PUGUON
57987 UHUAD, JEMALYN RAMOS
57988 UJAJUN, LAYLA ALMURAD
57989 UJING, RAHMA GADDONG
57990 ULAB, NENA ANGKANAN
57991 ULAH, SHERMA MUJON
57992 ULALAN, ALJON CONSIGNADO
57993 ULAN, ROLAND RENZ LANCERAS
57994 ULAN-ULAN, MELVIN PACATAN
57995 ULANDAY, NNEKA OÑAS
57996 ULANGKAYA, SAKINA LANUGAY
57997 ULAR, EDNA CUARESMA
57998 ULAR, JHONA MAE DACAYMAT
57999 ULASO, CARL BENEDICK LATONIO
58000 ULAYAN, KIM EROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1162 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58001 ULAYAO, HAZEL MENDOZA
58002 ULEP, ALEXANDER REY LAPASA
58003 ULEP, KARIL SUGUITAN
58004 ULEP, ROSE JEAN BRUNO
58005 ULEP, SADIRI GAPAN
58006 ULES, MOHAINON DAGUIT
58007 ULIBAS, VINCENT UGANIZA
58008 ULILISEN, QUEENIE USOP
58009 ULITA, DAIZY MAY CUARESMA
58010 ULLEGUE, MARY ROSE ALLONES
58011 ULLERO, DIANA URBANO
58012 ULLERO, JESSICA GARCIA
58013 ULOGAN, NORHATTA BAGO
58014 ULPINA, ANILYN BARCOMA
58015 ULPINDO, ANGELIQUE HERNANDEZ
58016 UMAC, NEIL LAMOSTE
58017 UMAGA, JESA JAY JAN
58018 UMAL, SHIMA PENDATUN
58019 UMALAY, KRISTINE ROSE
58020 UMALI, ARON DAVE MENDOZA
58021 UMALI, CRISTEL ASEJO
58022 UMALI, GAYL JORGETTE ADA
58023 UMALI, GIE MARIE FRANCISCO
58024 UMALI, JEFFERSON DE VILLA
58025 UMALI, JOANNI MORENO
58026 UMALI, JOHN LEXTER ASENDIDO
58027 UMALI, JULYN MANGILA
58028 UMALI, KIMBERLY RAYMUNDO
58029 UMALI, MARY GRACE BERNARTE
58030 UMALI, QUEENSLY PANGANIBAN
58031 UMALI, RICO JAY PANCHO
58032 UMALI, RIZALINE PAGUSAN
58033 UMALI, RUEL CACAYURAN
58034 UMALLA, CHERY ANN BLANCO
58035 UMALLA, JHON HAROLD LAZARO
58036 UMAMBONG, SYRA JANE ABON
58037 UMAMPANG, JENNIFER ONTING
58038 UMANDAL, HAYDEE SALAZAR
58039 UMANDAP, LIEZEL RAMIREZ
58040 UMANDAP, SAMMUEL CATOY
58041 UMANG, ARIANNE APPLE GANGAT
58042 UMAYAM, ALMA LIGSAY
58043 UMAYAM, JOHN CONSTANTINE BELDEROL
58044 UMAYAM, MARILYN GARCIANO
58045 UMAYAM, MARY ANGELICA VILLENA
58046 UMAYAM, MELCHOR SALVADOR
58047 UMBAC, SANCELO MARCO ANTON ACERO
58048 UMBAN, JOVELYN SOJON
58049 UMBAN, RUDZIA HAILID
58050 UMBAO, KRISTINE SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1163 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58051 UMBAY, ELOISA JIMENEZ
58052 UMBAY, JINKY-MAE IGNACIO
58053 UMBAY, NINNA YSABELLA NEMENZO
58054 UMBRETE, MARICAR CABRAL
58055 UMILDA, JAMAILAH EXCONDE
58056 UMINGA, MARIEN ANGELIE CASTRO
58057 UMIPIG, CRISELYN MAE ABELLA
58058 UMIPIG, GERALDYN QUINSAY
58059 UMITEN, CLARENCE CARTUJANO
58060 UMITEN, FRITZ GUION
58061 UMITEN, MARY GALICANO
58062 UMLAS, DIVINE MIKAELA MERCADO
58063 UMLI, JANELLIE CISTINE PABLO
58064 UMPA, HANAN ABDULLAH
58065 UMPA, JAMZIEN MAMONDIONG
58066 UMPA, NAJIBULLAH ALI
58067 UMPACAN, CARLO DARIA
58068 UMPAD, JESSA VELARDE
58069 UMPIL, IAN SAMONTE
58070 UMUPANG, GRACE RULIDA
58071 UMUSIG, JOEY BOY TIGBAWAN
58072 UNABIA, ANDREZA LEOREN PANSIT
58073 UNABIA, BON ERIC MORERA
58074 UNABIA, BRIAN NAVARRO
58075 UNABIA, EMMANUEL PALOPALO
58076 UNABIA, GENESIS TAHIR
58077 UNABIA, JENNIE FERNANDEZ
58078 UNABIA, MA VERONICA GELONGA
58079 UNABIA, TEOFILO JR MALINAO
58080 UNABIA, UNIQUE TORRICER
58081 UNAJAN, KENDAL LAY LUMANTAS
58082 UNAS, ARBIE JEAN TUA
58083 UNATING, KRISTIA LACQUIAN
58084 UNATING, ROSE ANN GILLE
58085 UNAWA, LAIRALYN POBLETE
58086 UNAY, AIRA NARCA
58087 UNAY, NATY GRACE GUARDA
58088 UNAY, RODCELLE MARALANG
58089 UNCIANO, AL JOHN ISAGANI GRAVILEZ
58090 UNCIANO, JOEVANIE FERNANDEZ
58091 UNCIANO, MARY JOY ACANG
58092 UNDAG, ARVIE JANE CATADA
58093 UNDAIN, SHERWINALYN ABDULLA
58094 UNDALOC, CRISJAN TENEBRO
58095 UNDALOK, PRINCESS JADE DELA PEÑA
58096 UNDANG, JIMMITH JANSEN TAPDASAN
58097 UNDAY, DECEREY ELSISURA
58098 UNDAYA, HADIGUIA GUIAMBLANG
58099 UNDE, JENNIFER EDRIA
58100 UNDIH, APHRODITE JAID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1164 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58101 UNDIN, EBILINA KALAM
58102 UNDING, LAILA LAMBOG
58103 UNGRIANO, ELLENE JOY PEÑAMORA
58104 UNGSOD, JANINE ROQUERO
58105 UNGUI, JHENNY DOBLE
58106 UNICO, ANA LEAH CABRERA
58107 UNILONGO, ARGIN FELIPE
58108 UNILONGO, BABY JEAN ESTEVES
58109 UNILONGO, JOHN LEE DELA CRUZ
58110 UNLAYAO, FRANCIS NHIEL
58111 UNO, EVERLYN FERMIN
58112 UNOS, SAIMEN GALANTO
58113 UNSON, ANDREA AMOR DELA CRUZ
58114 UNSON, JOHN DOMINIC VALLE
58115 UNTADO, MARY KEN BLAZA
58116 UNTAL, EDELYN BARTOLOME
58117 UNTAL, ROVELYN JUBAHIB
58118 UNTALAN, CLAIRE
58119 UNTALAN, DANIE JANE COPA
58120 UNTALAN, JEXTER ESPINOZA
58121 UNTALAN, LURENZ MAE PANGANIBAN
58122 UNTALAN, RACHELLE ANNE CARIAGA
58123 UNTALAN, REYNAN BUGARIN
58124 UNTALAN, RONNA LYN BERESO
58125 UNTAY, ANMARJEL DEJADO
58126 UNTONG, DATULABI JR PEÑAREDONDO
58127 UNTONG, NASRUDIN ISRAEL
58128 UNTONG, NORHANA ADAM
58129 UNTONG, YASSER ALI FERNANDEZ
58130 UNZO, MARA KATRINA TORWEL
58131 URBAN, KIM PATRICK SERAPION
58132 URBANO, EDELYN FAITH GABUTE
58133 URBANO, JAYSES RAYGA
58134 URBANO, JESSA CLEMENTE
58135 URBANO, JO ANNE BAUTISTA
58136 URBANO, JOMHEL TABIOS
58137 URBANO, PRICELLE MAY TALABAN
58138 URBANOZO, DENNIS RACELLE GONZALES
58139 URBAYO, MATTIE JOY OMERO
58140 URBI, KATRINA ORTIZ
58141 URBINA, EVA MAE DELA TORRE
58142 URBINA, JONALYN BAROLA
58143 URBINA, QUER BRINN BORRINAGA
58144 URBINO, ELYSSA MAY MOAJE
58145 URBINO, MARA SARAH CRUZ
58146 URBIS, MARGIE CABUDOL
58147 URCIA, KRISTAL ARRA RAMOS
58148 URDANETA, MARK PERRY JO
58149 URETA, KREXIEN GRAVANSO
58150 URGADA, AIRA MAE TOLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1165 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58151 URGADA, NARISA AYUNO
58152 URGEL, GLEN TUMALA
58153 URGEL, NIÑO ZENAS LAMBERTE
58154 URGEL, ODESSA LOPEZ
58155 URGELLES, RAMIL ABCEDE
58156 URI, KASMERA BALAALDIA
58157 URI, LEAH EGUIA
58158 URI, LURIZE DE TORRES
58159 URIARTE, ALYANNA JOY TIGAS
58160 URIARTE, CHARLA MAY PITOGO
58161 URIARTE, NERLYN MANITO
58162 URIETA, DAVE HARLEY SALES
58163 URIETA, LAIZEL DANSECO
58164 URIETA, MICHELLE JANE NAVARRO
58165 URLANDA, CLARISSA URBANO
58166 URLANDA, EMERALD LORICA
58167 URMANITA, LESLIE ANN FIESTA
58168 URMANITA, MARCEL II ORPILLA
58169 URMATAM, VANESSA DOMINGO
58170 URMATAN, JEROME CABERTO
58171 URMATAN, KAREN LOMBOY
58172 URMENETA, ESMERALDA BAAC
58173 URMENETA, PATRICIA LYN
58174 URMENETA, ROCHELLE MACABANSAG
58175 URMENITA, DANICA MARIE MAESTRADO
58176 URPIANA, HONEYLYN CAPARIÑO
58177 URQUIOLA, SHIELLA ROSE IRABON
58178 URRIZA, MARICAR JOY NOTARIO
58179 URRIZA, MARLA SOTELO
58180 URSABIA, CHERLAINE FAYE BAUL
58181 URSABIA, CHEVALLI CONDES
58182 URSABIA, EZIEL MAE ESPINO
58183 URSAGA, JOTHAIRO ABISADO
58184 URSAIZ, KATHLEEN JEAN ANOTADO
58185 URSAIZ, MARY ANN DY
58186 URSAL, ALLEONA MELENDRES
58187 URSAL, ELIZA RAÑADA
58188 URSAL, IVY CANILLO
58189 URSOLINO, JOVILLE PALERMO
58190 URSONAL, JAN CHRISTEL DAMILES
58191 URSOS, WENCES MAE
58192 URSUA, CARMELA SARCON
58193 URSUA, CHERRY ROSE FLOR
58194 URSUA, JHUD ALIGNAY
58195 URSUA, ORLANDO JR NAMANTOCAN
58196 URSUA, PAULA MONIQUE NARIDO
58197 URSUA, PAULINE MAE URBI
58198 URSUA, YODEL DIAZ
58199 URSULUM, GERLIE UNCIANO
58200 URZAME, JOYCE LAVITORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1166 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58201 URZOA, REAH BALMORES
58202 USERO, JESSIE BRIOLA
58203 USERO, VEVIEN VHIE ZABALA
58204 USI, ANGELIKA SUNGA
58205 USI, MARCO CLARIN
58206 USISON, KAREN CARTUJANO
58207 USISON, KIMBERLY BARRIATOS
58208 USITA, CLAIRE OROLAZA
58209 USMAN, ASLEA ASDALI
58210 USMAN, FATIMA ROSLINI ISAMI
58211 USMAN, JHAUHANNA SOLAIMAN
58212 USMAN, MAIRA TAGOLOWAN
58213 USMAN, NAZEEFA CHIONG
58214 USMAN, NORIHAN VELARDE
58215 USMAN, RAYHANA DIOCOLANO
58216 USMAN, RAYHANA HASSAN
58217 USMAN, RICKY UNDAY
58218 USMAN, ROSANIDA IBRA
58219 USMAN, SAHIDEN MUNDAS
58220 USMAN, SAMERA LUHO
58221 USMAN, SHAYPALYN MACALANG
58222 USMAN, SONAYAH PHANGAMPONG
58223 USMAN, ZAHARA ANGKINGIG
58224 USON, JEPRILSON DATU
58225 USON, VANESSA NAVARRO
58226 USOP, EMILYN SAID
58227 USOP, MAIRA LUMENDA
58228 USOP, PARIDA ZAINAL
58229 USOPH, FATIMA SLA
58230 UT-UTAN, AILEEN KHAYAD
58231 UTAYDE, NOLY CAY-AN
58232 UTBO, SHENNA CONA
58233 UTLANG, HARVIE JR PATRATA
58234 UTRERA, ALVIN VERAZON
58235 UTTO, DATU ALDREN SILONGAN
58236 UY, ANDREI SAPINE
58237 UY, ANGELIQUE FLORES
58238 UY, CATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
58239 UY, CHARMAINE ABALOS
58240 UY, CRYSTEL MAE SAGUID
58241 UY, ELLEN JOY CERO
58242 UY, EPHRAIM ALBITE
58243 UY, GERLIE LUDEVISE
58244 UY, HAZEL MAE CABELLO
58245 UY, JOSEPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
58246 UY, KATHERINE MANAHAN
58247 UY, KING KYLE REPOLLO
58248 UY, MA KHRISTY ORTEGA
58249 UY, MA RUVY ROSE CANES
58250 UY, MABEL HERMOSILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1167 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58251 UY, MANUELITO SULTAN
58252 UY, MARGIE ANDAM
58253 UY, MARY EMMACULATE THERESE DOBLE
58254 UY, MARY FAITH ESPINO
58255 UY, MARY JANELLE REGINA CRUZ
58256 UY, MARY MARGARETH NISMAL
58257 UY, MERINNIE BERDON
58258 UY, PATRIZH SHERICKA DEPOSOY
58259 UY, PHILIP ANDREW JOSE
58260 UY, RANIE GENESIS GALOPE
58261 UY, RHEA MAE VENTURA
58262 UY, ROSDEL DIAZ
58263 UY, WENCY MAE ESPAYOS
58264 UY CANA, MA KHRISTINA OCAMPO
58265 UYAMI, ROMAR NATUPLAG
58266 UYAMOT, AIMEE GARAN
58267 UYAN, DYNASTY BELOCURA
58268 UYANGUREN, ELGIE MAE ALBERINA
58269 UYANGURIN, GILLETTE EVAN
58270 UYEG, MARICAR JODELAH AGTAH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(V-X) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
58271 VACALARES, LYNIE JAUDIAN
58272 VACARO, BRIEL MENDOZA
58273 VACARO, GIZELLE SIOCO
58274 VADIS, MA EVEDINE ANAS
58275 VAFLOR, JAY ANNE YWAYAN
58276 VAILOCES, JOHN ROBERT ADRIANO
58277 VAILOCES, REDGEN TOMAS
58278 VALAD-ON, JERIC SONIO
58279 VALBAREZ, ADHELYD URETA
58280 VALBAREZ, ARJAY PETAC
58281 VALCUEBA, JENIFER JAMANDRE
58282 VALDAZO, NELIA PASCULADO
58283 VALDE, JONNA CRIS CUARTO
58284 VALDE, NERISA PIÑERO
58285 VALDEAVILLA, FRITZIE OSONGCO
58286 VALDEHUEZA, JANICE BADILLA
58287 VALDEHUEZA, JOSHUA CAIPILAN
58288 VALDELLON, ROGELIO JR CAJUMBAN
58289 VALDEMORO, JUVELYN BARRUN
58290 VALDENARRO, NOREEN ANN REDEÑA
58291 VALDERAMA, CARLA MAE DELOS REYES
58292 VALDERAMA, CHRISTIAN JAMES PETALCORIN
58293 VALDERAMA, ELDIE BALINO
58294 VALDERAMA, IVY VALENZUELA
58295 VALDERAMA, JHON DARYL NABLO
58296 VALDERAMA, MA ANDREA LYN NAVARRO
58297 VALDERAMA, MARK ALARCON
58298 VALDERAMA, PEARL SUNSHINE MANIO
58299 VALDERAMA, RHAYE CARLO PEREZ
58300 VALDERAS, CLAIRENCE VILLARUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1168 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58301 VALDERRAMA, DESIREE CRUZ
58302 VALDERRAMA, MARY GRACE PROVIDENCIA DE LA
58303 VALDERRAMA, NORVI GRACE ABELLERA
58304 VALDERRAMA, SARAH SAN BUENAVENTURA
58305 VALDERRAMA, VIVIAN LINA-AC
58306 VALDES, JORIEL EDAÑO
58307 VALDEVIESO, AIRENE MAMPUROK
58308 VALDEZ, ADRIAN JOHN
58309 VALDEZ, AGATHA MIZPA MANAGAD
58310 VALDEZ, AILEEN GARNACHA
58311 VALDEZ, AIZA TINAY
58312 VALDEZ, ALEXIS DENIELLE BOLECHE
58313 VALDEZ, ALFRED PADILLA
58314 VALDEZ, ALFREDA LYN HIPOLITO
58315 VALDEZ, ALMA OLBINADO
58316 VALDEZ, ANGELICA ALVARO
58317 VALDEZ, ARMANDO GALON
58318 VALDEZ, ARVIN JOHN ALON
58319 VALDEZ, BRENDALE LIMON
58320 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE PALINES
58321 VALDEZ, CLARIDENT FE MIER
58322 VALDEZ, DAZZLE MOSELINA
58323 VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE LORCA
58324 VALDEZ, DIETHER DAQUIOAG
58325 VALDEZ, ENRICO JR GUNAY
58326 VALDEZ, EXCELL SALVADOR
58327 VALDEZ, FERNANDO AARON GUZMAN
58328 VALDEZ, FLORIE ANNE GIL
58329 VALDEZ, GELLIE ROSE PEÑARANDA
58330 VALDEZ, GENIE MENDOZA
58331 VALDEZ, GENUS LIWLIW
58332 VALDEZ, GERNEL ANN MAY PADRIGO
58333 VALDEZ, IAN ROGER OJEDA
58334 VALDEZ, JAPHITH DEMAISIP
58335 VALDEZ, JAY BOY BEGUAS
58336 VALDEZ, JAYSIL JOY CUTARAN
58337 VALDEZ, JECIEL ZYRA GALICIA
58338 VALDEZ, JENYVIE LAGUNDINO
58339 VALDEZ, JEROME TORREFIEL
58340 VALDEZ, JESSICA DULDULAO
58341 VALDEZ, JESSYLYN SAPAL
58342 VALDEZ, JHOVELYN ARCEGA
58343 VALDEZ, JIMAR LINTORIO
58344 VALDEZ, JOANNA PITAS
58345 VALDEZ, JOE MARI PERALTA
58346 VALDEZ, JOEL GONZALES
58347 VALDEZ, JOEZER DAGUNDUN
58348 VALDEZ, JOFALYN RAMIREZ
58349 VALDEZ, JOHN CYRUS VALLEDOR
58350 VALDEZ, JOVELYN GAYAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1169 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58351 VALDEZ, JUNALYN PERALTA
58352 VALDEZ, KAREN AGNO
58353 VALDEZ, KARINA JUAN
58354 VALDEZ, KEVIN JOSHUA BAUTISTA
58355 VALDEZ, KRISDEL DUCUSIN
58356 VALDEZ, LEA NATUEL
58357 VALDEZ, LEA ROSE ACERO
58358 VALDEZ, LEAH NATIVIDAD
58359 VALDEZ, LEAH JOY HABAN
58360 VALDEZ, LEILANIE JOY UNDAY
58361 VALDEZ, LEINWIL CLEOFAS
58362 VALDEZ, MA HONELYN BAGO
58363 VALDEZ, MA KRISTINA EDEP
58364 VALDEZ, MARIA CASSANDRA CAHILIG
58365 VALDEZ, MARIANNE ELAINE MAGALLON
58366 VALDEZ, MARIE ANN AGUILAR
58367 VALDEZ, MARINO VALERA
58368 VALDEZ, MARIZ JANE MAGALLON
58369 VALDEZ, MARK ALVIN OAING
58370 VALDEZ, MARRY JANE DAVID
58371 VALDEZ, MARY ANN GARIDAN
58372 VALDEZ, MELISSA DAMIANO
58373 VALDEZ, MERCY GRACE MENDEJA
58374 VALDEZ, MERFEL JOY TAGARE
58375 VALDEZ, MICHAEL BRINGAS
58376 VALDEZ, MICHAEL UMAYAM
58377 VALDEZ, MICHELLE SAMPANI
58378 VALDEZ, MIKAH
58379 VALDEZ, MILDRED MIDAY
58380 VALDEZ, MINERVA SUMABAT
58381 VALDEZ, MIRASOL SISON
58382 VALDEZ, NIELHEART VINCENT GAYRAMON
58383 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN PACHECO
58384 VALDEZ, PETER PHAUL MARQUEZ
58385 VALDEZ, PRYNCES FAE GRAMAJE
58386 VALDEZ, RAYMOND BATIS
58387 VALDEZ, RICHMANE VILLANUEVA
58388 VALDEZ, RIZZA ROSE CLARIN
58389 VALDEZ, ROLANDO JR DAGUNDON
58390 VALDEZ, ROVELYN BALDOVE
58391 VALDEZ, SHAIRA ALMIROL
58392 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE RUFFA LAGGUI
58393 VALDEZ, STEPHEN JAYLORD ABAT
58394 VALDEZ, VALEN GALDUEN
58395 VALDEZ, VINA YANGGAT
58396 VALDEZ, WENDY LYN IGNACIO
58397 VALDEZ, WILMA CHESLIN LAIGO
58398 VALDIVIA, NIÑA JOY SIMPIA
58399 VALDON, CIPREFEL CASINILLO
58400 VALDOZ, ELPIDIO JR YADAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1170 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58401 VALDOZ, MAYETTE BANAAG
58402 VALDREZ, ALLEN AGGABAO
58403 VALDREZ, ALTA NOVA CUBE
58404 VALDREZ, JULIET VILLANUEVA
58405 VALDRIZ, JUMAR
58406 VALE, NORNA MAY MORADOS
58407 VALE, ZHAINE APPLE PEÑARANDA
58408 VALENCERINA, LORRAINE SACUROM
58409 VALENCIA, AEVANRHEIZ AGABAO
58410 VALENCIA, AICEL ACUÑA
58411 VALENCIA, ANA LOU BARRANCO
58412 VALENCIA, ANALEA PALMA
58413 VALENCIA, ARNEL JR OSORIO
58414 VALENCIA, CHRIS BENEDICT ERFE
58415 VALENCIA, CHRISTINE ANNE RICOHERMOSO
58416 VALENCIA, CLIFFORD ZAPA
58417 VALENCIA, CRISANTA CUMBAAS
58418 VALENCIA, CYRENE DELA TORRE
58419 VALENCIA, DEVI DOMINGUEZ
58420 VALENCIA, ELIZABETH BARTOLAY
58421 VALENCIA, ESPERANZA CARABIDO
58422 VALENCIA, EUNICE GARCIA
58423 VALENCIA, FREYA MAE REVIL
58424 VALENCIA, GEEZEL ROSVIE TRINIDAD
58425 VALENCIA, HANILYN GASCON
58426 VALENCIA, INA ROSE COMPETENTE
58427 VALENCIA, JAYNE MAY EVANGELISTA
58428 VALENCIA, JERIEL KYLE NADELA
58429 VALENCIA, JERIMIAH CARINGAL
58430 VALENCIA, JESSIE TARAZONA
58431 VALENCIA, JULIE OBRERO
58432 VALENCIA, JULIET NACARIO
58433 VALENCIA, JUNEL PAEL
58434 VALENCIA, KAYLEEN HECHANOVA
58435 VALENCIA, LIEZER LEEN BADILLA
58436 VALENCIA, LOU-GENE LASQUITE
58437 VALENCIA, LUCKY FLORA MAY JAMERO
58438 VALENCIA, MAE ANN ANOTA
58439 VALENCIA, MARK VINCENT SIGUE
58440 VALENCIA, MARY DAWN IBERO
58441 VALENCIA, NATHALIE ROSE CARMONA
58442 VALENCIA, NOVA MILDRED DONATO
58443 VALENCIA, PRINCESS PUNSALAN
58444 VALENCIA, RAVEN REBALDO
58445 VALENCIA, ROMELYN MOSCOSO
58446 VALENCIA, SHEILALYN CRUZAT
58447 VALENCIA, THERESA GAJELOMO
58448 VALENCIA, THEZA MARIE PARCIO
58449 VALENCIA, VANESSA DINZIN VILLAFRANCA
58450 VALENCIA, WILJOY AGLIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1171 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58451 VALENCIA, WIZALENE SISON
58452 VALENCIA, ZENDY VICTORIA SUE GARCIA
58453 VALENCIANO, CHERRIE PACLIT
58454 VALENCIANO, JUDYLINE TAGACAY
58455 VALENCIANO, LADYMAE JUDILLA
58456 VALENCIANO, MELROSE LADEÑO
58457 VALENDEZ, ROMELIE RAYCO
58458 VALENTE, MARICAR ENDAYA
58459 VALENTIN, FRANCIS III ALBOS
58460 VALENTIN, GLYDHEN BANGTILEN
58461 VALENTIN, JOWERY RAYALA
58462 VALENTINO, ANGEL ANNE GINES
58463 VALENTINO, JAIRUS ABANILLA
58464 VALENTINO, JANINE KATE AQUILIZAN
58465 VALENTON, AIRENE ANGAN-ANGAN
58466 VALENTON, GINALYN VARGAS
58467 VALENTOS, ELIZA GRACE MIRANDA
58468 VALENZONA, ANDY SABICO
58469 VALENZONA, JUNNIE LOU AMANTE
58470 VALENZONA, MARIA SHIELA KONG
58471 VALENZONA, RACHEL JANE GAMALO
58472 VALENZUELA, ALGYN MAGAYONES
58473 VALENZUELA, ALIZA BAGUNAS
58474 VALENZUELA, CHARLENE MAE MAGUIZA
58475 VALENZUELA, CHENEIL KAYLE CRUZ
58476 VALENZUELA, CLARIES ESGUERRA
58477 VALENZUELA, DAISY JANE MATAGA
58478 VALENZUELA, DONABEL TADI
58479 VALENZUELA, EMELA ESPERIDA
58480 VALENZUELA, FAITH JOY OMAÑO
58481 VALENZUELA, FEBIE ANNE SILLA
58482 VALENZUELA, GARYLIN TRAQUEÑA
58483 VALENZUELA, GERRY RONCALES
58484 VALENZUELA, HEINREE PAOLO CASTILLO
58485 VALENZUELA, JANE RAGUINDIN
58486 VALENZUELA, JASMIN REYES
58487 VALENZUELA, JESSA MAE ELISEO
58488 VALENZUELA, JOHN ARVIN VILLAMOR
58489 VALENZUELA, JOHN CARLO PAZCOGUIN
58490 VALENZUELA, JOSE MIGUEL TOLENTINO
58491 VALENZUELA, JUDYLLE PADAMA
58492 VALENZUELA, KAREN MAE GALVEZ
58493 VALENZUELA, LYRA
58494 VALENZUELA, MARRAH JESSY OBERO
58495 VALENZUELA, MARY JANE ARENDAIN
58496 VALENZUELA, MELISA BANESIO
58497 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE ANNE PONCE
58498 VALENZUELA, ROLO ROMO III DOLLISON
58499 VALENZUELA, ROMY RYAN MARQUEZ
58500 VALENZUELA, SHARMAINE ANN SOLIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1172 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58501 VALENZUELA, SNAIRA FERNANDEZ
58502 VALER, JAY AGUIRRE
58503 VALERA, AMYCEL OCAMPO
58504 VALERA, ELMARIE FONTANILLA
58505 VALERA, JEHEIL ABRENILLA
58506 VALERA, JENNY CAUNTE
58507 VALERA, JOY BAÑEZ
58508 VALERA, NOVELYN BALAORO
58509 VALERA, PAZ-AMOR VINALAY
58510 VALERIANO, INNA JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
58511 VALERIANO, ROBERT GERERO
58512 VALERIO, ANGELINA VICTORIA EDEN
58513 VALERIO, CHERRY ANN ESTANOCO
58514 VALERIO, JERRY BALDEO
58515 VALERIO, JESSIE BLAIR PASCO
58516 VALERIO, JOAHNA MARIE FAJARDO
58517 VALERIO, JUSTINE DIANA GALLARDO
58518 VALERIO, LYKA MAE NAVARRO
58519 VALERIO, PRECY MAE BACULIO
58520 VALERIO, RHEALYN LISONDRA
58521 VALERO, JESA JOY TORRECAMPO
58522 VALERO, MICHELLE SULIT
58523 VALERO, REINALDO LOPEZ
58524 VALEROS, AILYN REQUIMIN
58525 VALEROS, JUSTIN JOMAR MEDRANO
58526 VALEROSO, AMELIA FRONDA
58527 VALEROSO, JOHN ERZA SANTOS
58528 VALEROSO, KRIZELLE CARMINA ADRIANO
58529 VALES, ERWIN RED
58530 VALETE, BLESSIE MARIE FERRER
58531 VALETE, JEPHUNIE BARRACA
58532 VALGUNA, LADY ANGEL IGNACIO
58533 VALGUNA, YUZHABEL SARTE
58534 VALIAO, NERRY JANE FERNANDEZ
58535 VALIBIA, ANN MARIE PANAGA
58536 VALICUATRO, TEOFILO JR SANORIA
58537 VALIDOR, NICOLLE NIDEA
58538 VALIENTE, ALYSSA MANAYOBA
58539 VALIENTE, COHLEEN BELLE HERMANO
58540 VALIENTE, ED JESSON GALAGAR
58541 VALIENTE, EDWARD CANTOR
58542 VALIENTE, GABRIEL DORAEMON
58543 VALIENTE, GEREMIE ZILABBO
58544 VALIENTE, JENNIFER ABELLO
58545 VALIENTE, JOYCE KAREN GOLUCINO
58546 VALIENTE, JUDITH INTERVALO
58547 VALIENTE, KRISTINE BARCENA
58548 VALIENTE, MA KATRINA CASTRO
58549 VALIENTE, ROSELYN ABELLO
58550 VALIENTE, ROSEMARIE PEÑAVERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1173 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58551 VALIENTE, ROWENA ALOGEN
58552 VALIENTE, SARAH LEE VILLEZA
58553 VALILA, ALLAN JEPOLLO
58554 VALILA, ANA ROSE GANGCAYCO
58555 VALIN, SHARYN GAY GONZALES
58556 VALLADOLID, MIA BISENIO
58557 VALLADOR, MA LUISA RAMIREZ
58558 VALLADORES, KARLO MARKO DELOS SANTOS
58559 VALLAR, DONA LEE LARANIO
58560 VALLE, CHRISLYN APOLOG
58561 VALLE, GESSAH FAITH MARTINEZ
58562 VALLE, KYLE CZAR EMBARQUE
58563 VALLE, LOUISE IVAN PAMAN
58564 VALLE, MONCIAR TALASTAS
58565 VALLE, NIKKO GARCIA
58566 VALLE, RIZZYMANE
58567 VALLE, TOMMY VILLEZAS
58568 VALLEDOR, EMILIO VALDESPINA
58569 VALLEDOR, LLOYD VILLASPIR
58570 VALLEDOR, MARK DARYL BACALTOS
58571 VALLEGA, CHRISTINA MARIZ UTANA
58572 VALLEGA, JOANNA GABAYNO
58573 VALLEJO, ABIGAIL CASTOR
58574 VALLEJO, ADONE BATOY
58575 VALLEJO, ALVIN REY VIRGO
58576 VALLEJO, CLEOFE ALIMEN
58577 VALLEJO, ELAINE HAWAK
58578 VALLEJO, LORENA LORENZO
58579 VALLEJO, LUCIA OMOYON
58580 VALLEJO, LUZEL DECRETALES
58581 VALLEJO, RONALYN LAURITO
58582 VALLEJO, VINCENT BURCAG
58583 VALLEJOS, DIANA ROSE ALVAREZ
58584 VALLEJOS, GERALD VELASQUEZ
58585 VALLEJOS, MARK JONATHAN AMPARO
58586 VALLEJOS, PAMELA FRANCES RAÑESES
58587 VALLEJOS, RENELYN LUBIGAN
58588 VALLEJOS, TRISHA CAMIE ANAMA
58589 VALLENTE, AL SHED ARANJUEZ
58590 VALLENTE, JEROM CARABALLE
58591 VALLENTE, UZZIELZEN FAITH RAMIREZ
58592 VALLENTOS, HAZEL JANE LINA
58593 VALLERAMOS, FATIMA MAY
58594 VALLES, CHONA LLANTOS
58595 VALLES, JAY ANN BEDIÑA
58596 VALLES, JEZA MENDEZ
58597 VALLES, LORIE MAE MACAWILI
58598 VALLES, RAFAEL AVELINO
58599 VALLES, ROSE-ANN LADENIO
58600 VALLESER, ANDREA RAIN CABANIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1174 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58601 VALLESER, ROSEMIE BARRETE
58602 VALLESPIN, JOMIL UNABIA
58603 VALLESPIN, JONABEL BARILLO
58604 VALLESTEROS, ROMALYN ANDOQUE
58605 VALLIENTE, RANDEL TOLOY
58606 VALLINAN, JUSTIN PAUL DAVID
58607 VALLO, BERNARDO FERRER
58608 VALLO, MARY GRACE VALERIO
58609 VALLO, RYLL GABIS
58610 VALMADRID, ALYZZA ANN SANTOS
58611 VALMOCENA, GENEVIE ANNE SEBASTIAN
58612 VALMOCINA, VRIAN AJ VERAYO
58613 VALMONTE, LIEZEL JOY FAJARDO
58614 VALMORES, APRILYN RAMOS
58615 VALMORIA, ASTRID PERINO
58616 VALMORIA, RICHEL JANN MAXIMALES
58617 VALMORIA, ROEL CAJES
58618 VALMORIDA, ANGEL RHEY CASTAÑEROS
58619 VALMORIDA, MA LOVELLA OLIVEROS
58620 VALONDO, NIÑA FRANCHESCA GALVEZ
58621 VALONICAN, JHON HERMIE ORANZA
58622 VALONZO, JOAN FAJARDO
58623 VALOR, RHEA MAE BENESIO
58624 VALOROSO, CHARMAINE ANN BELEN
58625 VALOROSO, MICHELLE PACTANAC
58626 VALUIS, MARGELITA BALDONADO
58627 VALVES, JOSHUA JAMES RAUT
58628 VALZADO, MARIO DINO FUNGOT
58629 VANGUARDIA, JOMAR EGAÑA
58630 VANGUARDIA, ROMULO JR LANGUIDO
58631 VANZUELA, MA NARCISA APIAG
58632 VAQUILAR, DIANE MARGARET GONZALES
58633 VARCAS, IYRA MAY DE JUAN
58634 VARELA, LOINA GLO REYES
58635 VARGA, MARQUEEN NAVIDAD
58636 VARGAS, AIRES JEAN PARCON
58637 VARGAS, ALICESON DACANAY
58638 VARGAS, DENNIS MARABE
58639 VARGAS, ELLA MONIQUE RELUCIO
58640 VARGAS, GIOVANI TRINIDAD
58641 VARGAS, GIOVANNI MADRONA
58642 VARGAS, HANNA JANE OLAYON
58643 VARGAS, HANNAH RUTH SABAREZ
58644 VARGAS, HAYCEL CANTOR
58645 VARGAS, JOANNE CAMILLE OLEGARIO
58646 VARGAS, JULY ANN BUENAVENTURA
58647 VARGAS, JULYN MAE GRANJEDA
58648 VARGAS, JUSTIN JAY CAMPANO
58649 VARGAS, KAREN CAMACHO
58650 VARGAS, KAREN ESTENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1175 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58651 VARGAS, MA JINELLE BELO
58652 VARGAS, MANASSEH VERANO
58653 VARGAS, MARK MIRANDA
58654 VARGAS, MARVICK SORIANO
58655 VARGAS, MARVIN MALAGAMBA
58656 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ASTRONOMO
58657 VARGAS, MICHELLE IPAN
58658 VARGAS, MILBREY LOCSIN
58659 VARGAS, MINERVA ZARAGOZA
58660 VARGAS, MONICA BORROMEO
58661 VARGAS, MYLENE BERZUELA
58662 VARGAS, NORI JON PANGANTIHON
58663 VARGAS, NORIELLE JAN FERNANDO
58664 VARGAS, PATRICIA DIOSA CANILANG
58665 VARGAS, RIZA MAE ALVAREZ
58666 VARGAS, RIZZA MAE DANGSIAN
58667 VARGAS, SHERILYN SENIR
58668 VARGAS, TIERRY JR TORIAGA
58669 VARGASA, MERIAM TABLON
58670 VARIACION, ANGELA DIANNE DIONEDA
58671 VARILLA, MA ANGELA MONSANTO
58672 VARON, JENNIE LOU GUTANG
58673 VARON, RHEALYN AREVALO
58674 VARONA, ANABELLE ROSIN
58675 VARONA, LANIE ALVAREZ
58676 VARONA, PRINCE RICKY ANDRES
58677 VARONA, RIONHEL PILAPIL
58678 VARQUEZ, ABED-NEGO BALCITA
58679 VARQUEZ, JESSA DOMINISAC
58680 VARQUEZ, JUNEL CALIMPONG
58681 VARRON, ALBERTO II LORETO
58682 VARRON, CELSO JR MANLA
58683 VARRON, JAYSON TALARA
58684 VASAY, VENUS LYN HUGO
58685 VASQUEZ, CARLA CONCEPCION
58686 VASQUEZ, EVANGELINE SABANDAL
58687 VASQUEZ, FAVEGAIL DEMAANGAY
58688 VASQUEZ, GRACEL MAE BALAN
58689 VASQUEZ, HONEYLIE ARANGO
58690 VASQUEZ, JAHZEL ANN MEAMO
58691 VASQUEZ, JAMIE
58692 VASQUEZ, JASMIN JEAN SANTOS
58693 VASQUEZ, JENEFER ODO
58694 VASQUEZ, JOE MARIE DAMPIL
58695 VASQUEZ, JOHN PIERRE SANCHEZ
58696 VASQUEZ, JUNJUN COMENDADOR
58697 VASQUEZ, MA DAISYRIE LUZ LUMAMBAS
58698 VASQUEZ, MARIA ANDREA MADERA
58699 VASQUEZ, MARIA REGIL ENAHID
58700 VASQUEZ, MARYROSE TAMAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1176 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58701 VASQUEZ, ROCHELLE VICOY
58702 VASQUEZ, ROSALIA BARCIAL
58703 VEA, ATHENA SHIELA ALOS
58704 VEA, KAREN LARICAN
58705 VEA, SHEENA MAE PACBASEN
58706 VEBORA, CHONA JADLONG
58707 VECENDARIO, KAREN SANTIAGO
58708 VECINA, JEMUEL TINDUGAN
58709 VECINA, JOME BANUSING
58710 VECINAL, ARVIN DAMANDAMAN
58711 VECINAL, ETCHIE HAZEL LOBITAÑA
58712 VEDIOSAS, SARAH JANE BOBIS
58713 VEDRA, ANA MARIE FERIA
58714 VEDUA, NOVELLA MANGLUKOT
58715 VEDUYA, AVE ALOLOR
58716 VEEDOR, JULIE ANN AURELIO
58717 VEGA, AURA AUREA
58718 VEGA, CHERRELYN SAYSON
58719 VEGA, CHRISTIAN JOY JAMIN
58720 VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY REFE
58721 VEGA, DIANA MAR ESMAYA
58722 VEGA, DIANNE CHRISTIA MARTICIO
58723 VEGA, JAKE CORNELLE CADAMPOG
58724 VEGA, JESELA MAE TEODOSIO
58725 VEGA, KHRISYA BRIONES
58726 VEGA, KYLIE EUNICE GAGUAN
58727 VEGA, KZIAH PURISIMA
58728 VEGA, MARISSA DAHUNAN
58729 VEGA, MICHELLE TARRIELA
58730 VEGA, NATALIE VICENTE
58731 VEGA, NIÑA RICCA TAYAG
58732 VEGA-LAPID, CARLA SOFIA PEREZ
58733 VEGAFRIA, KING GENARO CARLO ABAGON
58734 VEGAFRIA, LYN MATAQUEL
58735 VEGAFRIA, RAICHELE PLETE
58736 VEGAFRIA, RIXIE ANN ARZAGA
58737 VEGAS, AYRA BUENO
58738 VEGAS, CARMINA RAMO
58739 VEGAS, REJIE JARILLA
58740 VEGO, MARIA ANGELOU LAAB
58741 VEGUILLA, SHERWIN GARCIA
58742 VEJERANO, HERMA CADIZ
58743 VEJIGA, ANA LIEZEL GAJUDO
58744 VELA, JERIC ADRIAN VICENTE
58745 VELADO, GIAN CARLO LONGNO
58746 VELANO, ARLENE SUSAN
58747 VELANO, VANNESSA DISCIPULO
58748 VELARDE, CAROLYN MASIDDO
58749 VELARDE, DARYL ANN OREA
58750 VELARDE, JOHN ANTHONY MILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1177 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58751 VELARDE, KYLE JOSHUA MANGROBANG
58752 VELARDE, LIEL RONNIE AMABAO
58753 VELARDE, MAE JOYCE REYES
58754 VELARDE, PAUL DITCHON
58755 VELARDE, ZYRA CANOSO
58756 VELASCO, AIRA MERCEDES UY
58757 VELASCO, AIRENE ROSE VALENZUELA
58758 VELASCO, ANGELICA SELGA
58759 VELASCO, ANGELICA MAE LATORRE
58760 VELASCO, ANN GELEEN VISDA
58761 VELASCO, CASANDRA JUNE
58762 VELASCO, CHAIRMAINE DUEÑAS
58763 VELASCO, DARLENE SAPDIN
58764 VELASCO, DEBBIE BACSA
58765 VELASCO, DINDO JIM MEDILO
58766 VELASCO, DIOSDADO JR MANGUBAT
58767 VELASCO, FIDELIZ KATIPUNAN
58768 VELASCO, FRANCHESKA MARIE CELIS
58769 VELASCO, FRANCIS QUINN DUJA
58770 VELASCO, FREDELYN URBIS
58771 VELASCO, GEIANN YVIFF BERIÑA
58772 VELASCO, GLAIZA TIQUE
58773 VELASCO, GRIEZYL RIVERA
58774 VELASCO, JAMES PAUL BONGGOT
58775 VELASCO, JAROLD GARCIA
58776 VELASCO, JASMINE SIMON
58777 VELASCO, JASON SIGUENZA
58778 VELASCO, JENELYN PATROCENIO
58779 VELASCO, JERAMIE ANN ALMARIO
58780 VELASCO, JESSABEL MERCULIO
58781 VELASCO, JO-ANN BALUBAL
58782 VELASCO, JOEJITH MENDOZA
58783 VELASCO, JOHN CARLOS PERSIA
58784 VELASCO, JOHVERLIN CADONDOY
58785 VELASCO, JOVEN SAPUNTO
58786 VELASCO, KATHERINE ROSE DIGOL
58787 VELASCO, KIMBERLY TORIAGA
58788 VELASCO, LOUIE BALINTONGOG
58789 VELASCO, MA CLEO ESTULAYDES
58790 VELASCO, MA GILLIANE BIALA
58791 VELASCO, MANILYN INTOY
58792 VELASCO, MARIO JR NAVARRO
58793 VELASCO, MARY GRACE LICOP
58794 VELASCO, MICHELLE MISON
58795 VELASCO, MILANIE OBUNGIN
58796 VELASCO, NEIL KRISTOFFER DIAZ
58797 VELASCO, NELIZA MAE PILONEO
58798 VELASCO, NEZA TUBONGBANUA
58799 VELASCO, NOLI ADALRIC FERNANDEZ
58800 VELASCO, PRECIOUS FAITH BARDELOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1178 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58801 VELASCO, PRINCESS MARGARET TORRES
58802 VELASCO, RACHELLE JANE REYES
58803 VELASCO, RAFAEL RAMOS
58804 VELASCO, RASHEL CHAN
58805 VELASCO, RAYMARK CABRERA
58806 VELASCO, REGINA CABRERA
58807 VELASCO, REY MICHAEL MIEN
58808 VELASCO, RICHARD MENDIOLA
58809 VELASCO, RICHELLE ANN VALENCIA
58810 VELASCO, ROCHELLE PAEZ
58811 VELASCO, ROMEO MABILANGAN
58812 VELASCO, ROSEL OMNES
58813 VELASCO, SHARMINE CRUZ
58814 VELASCO, SHIRLEY GOYENA
58815 VELASCO, VANESSA MIGUEL
58816 VELASCO, VEN VINCENT LELIS
58817 VELASCO, VIRGINIA VALENZUELA
58818 VELASCO, WHINMEL JOY TOMAS
58819 VELASCO, WILFREDO JR RUSIANA
58820 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA AMUL
58821 VELASQUEZ, ARNOLD CERIZO
58822 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY AGAPITO
58823 VELASQUEZ, ELLAINE NAVARRO
58824 VELASQUEZ, EUNICE MONZON
58825 VELASQUEZ, EVANGELINE SAMSON
58826 VELASQUEZ, HERLYN VILLANUEVA
58827 VELASQUEZ, ISRAEL CASUPANAN
58828 VELASQUEZ, JAY-AR CATAROS
58829 VELASQUEZ, JAYVEE PAGULAYAN
58830 VELASQUEZ, LYKA FAJARDO
58831 VELASQUEZ, PIA FLORES
58832 VELASQUEZ, ROSILYN GIANAN
58833 VELAYO, JOSEPH ALEXANDER BANSIL
58834 VELAYO, NERRISA JANE CANTAGO
58835 VELAYO, XHYRLYX LAROYA
58836 VELER, JOY MEÑOZA
58837 VELETA, GIAN PHILIP CALABIA
58838 VELETE, ANGELIE LONDRES
58839 VELEZ, ARREL JAY BONDALAN
58840 VELEZ, DANNY BOY JR JUEZAN
58841 VELEZ, LAARNI CASAS
58842 VELEZ, RAISA FARNAZO
58843 VELICARIA, ANNABELLE LAURETA
58844 VELICARIA, ROBYLENE CARANTO
58845 VELIGANIO, MARIA SELVESTRA ESCALANTE
58846 VELILA, MIRA FLOR YONTING
58847 VELILIA, LUZVIMINDA DEL ROSARIO
58848 VELITARIO, MARY CRIS TORALDE
58849 VELLAMIA, ALVIN OMBAJIN
58850 VELMONTE, PHYLA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1179 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58851 VELMONTE, RALPHY TAPAYAN
58852 VELO, ELLEN JOY COFREROS
58853 VELO, VANESSA ELIZABETH MELO
58854 VELORIA, JOEL BAUTISTA
58855 VELORIA, LORAINE VENTURA
58856 VELOS, ARNULF JAIRO POCONG
58857 VELOSIS, CHERIE MAE MONATO
58858 VELOSO, FERSSIE CAÑETE
58859 VELOSO, HAZEL RANOLA
58860 VELOSO, MARIA FLORES PINAT
58861 VELOSO, YVONNE PAÑA
58862 VELUYA, ZYRENE MACUJA
58863 VELUZ, JEFFREY PUGLAY
58864 VELUZ, VINCENT SUMALINOG
58865 VENANCIO, ANA MAY CALALAS
58866 VENANCIO, EZEKIEL BIBIANO
58867 VENANCIO, JHOANNA BLANCA ROCREO
58868 VENANCIO, JUDELYN DEBALID
58869 VENANCIO, NORELYN BANGCUYO
58870 VENCE, MARY GRACE LEQUIN
58871 VENCIO, DAYANARA REYES
58872 VENCITO, MIRASOL PANIS
58873 VENDER, COLLEEN MONENCILLO
58874 VENDER, GERICK DAVE MONENCILLO
58875 VENDIOLA, CEDIE
58876 VENDIOLA, MARK DAVE MONION
58877 VENDIVEL, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
58878 VENECARIO, JUNAR JEMUEL DASSUN
58879 VENENCIANO, DAN ELLIOT NARIO
58880 VENERACION, JAN MICHAEL BALAS
58881 VENERAO, PRINCESS JULIE CHUA
58882 VENEZUELA, SHILVEY MEE AROZADO
58883 VENGADO, DENNIS JOYCE BARJA
58884 VENGADO, JOHN VINCENT DE QUIROZ
58885 VENGAZO, JOLINA TAMBIO
58886 VENIALES, VALERIE ANN LUYAS
58887 VENICO, JENNY ROSE KRYSTEL GALOLO
58888 VENIDA, CARMELA MARIE ALFUEN
58889 VENIDA, MA CIELO MAE PICONES
58890 VENIDA, RINA BANOL
58891 VENIDA, ROSEANN DINIEGA
58892 VENIEGAS, EDISON BAÑEZ
58893 VENIEGAS, MAE SORIASO
58894 VENOYA, RISALIN BUEZON
58895 VENTA, GERALD DEGUIT
58896 VENTAJAR, FRANCES JOY TAÑADA
58897 VENTAYEN, JOAN KEIZEL MARTINEZ
58898 VENTAYEN, RANDY JOY MAGNO
58899 VENTIC, ROSEMARIE CIRIACO
58900 VENTINILLA, ROSELLE PANORINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1180 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58901 VENTIREZ, JASON CLARK MENDOZA
58902 VENTOLERO, DECEMIE GERMODO
58903 VENTOLERO, LADYLIE RUBIO
58904 VENTOSO, GLYDEL ABANILLA
58905 VENTUCILLO, ARLYN JOEI DELA CRUZ
58906 VENTULA, MARA BIANCA JUAN
58907 VENTURA, ALPHA MAE BADON
58908 VENTURA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
58909 VENTURA, CHRISTINE JANE RIOTOC
58910 VENTURA, DIANA TAMONDONG
58911 VENTURA, FEDERICO JR DATUL
58912 VENTURA, GRETCHEN SACULLES
58913 VENTURA, JHADE ROXANNE MALDO
58914 VENTURA, JOHN MICHAEL DELIZO
58915 VENTURA, KENT JUSTIN VALMORES
58916 VENTURA, KIMBERLY CARANTO
58917 VENTURA, LEIGH ANNE TISTON
58918 VENTURA, LOVELY JOY NICOLAS
58919 VENTURA, MA ROMELYN ABARCA
58920 VENTURA, MARISSA ESTEBAN
58921 VENTURA, MARY ANN MELENDEZ
58922 VENTURA, MICHAEL RAMOS
58923 VENTURA, MONALIZA VALLEDOR
58924 VENTURA, SHAMIER ORIENTE
58925 VENTURA, TERRENCE ALBIEN ABOG
58926 VENTURES, MARY MAOREN BALABA
58927 VENTURILLO, ANALYN SADANG
58928 VENTURILLO, ANNA MAE ELEAZAR
58929 VENTURILLO, EMMANUEL CERVANTES
58930 VENTURILLO, MARICEL CALICA
58931 VENTURILLO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
58932 VENTURILLO, MIA BUNCAG
58933 VENTURINA, JO JASMINE UY
58934 VENUS, JAMAICA FERNANDEZ
58935 VENUS, MARY ROSE PAULINE GADON
58936 VENUS, SHELLA MAE MACOTE
58937 VENUS, SIARA MAE MANUEL
58938 VENUS, STELLA MARIZ PAUSANOS
58939 VENUYA, GREATES MARY LABASAN
58940 VENUYA, PAMELA BOQUIREN
58941 VENZON, GRACETER PENA
58942 VENZON, LORRAINE JOYCE GALICIA
58943 VENZON, MARK RAFAEL MARTINEZ
58944 VENZON, RAYCHELLE HIPOLITO
58945 VEQUISO, LOUGELYN GENTE
58946 VEQUIZO, LALAINE PITOS
58947 VERA, CHARLENE RENES
58948 VERA CRUZ, ELLEN MAE HUELE
58949 VERA CRUZ, EMMANUEL AGARAO
58950 VERADOR, MARIA PRINCESS SACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1181 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
58951 VERAGUAS, STEPHANIE GEJON
58952 VERAL, SHEILA MAE AGUITONG
58953 VERALDE, MIE ANN RELEVANTE
58954 VERALLO, JOJEN ANCAJAS
58955 VERAN, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
58956 VERAN, MARIA DIANA DELOS SANTOS
58957 VERANA, IRYLL PAPELERAS
58958 VERANIA, OLIVIA CANCINO
58959 VERANO, ANDREA MAE GUINSATAO
58960 VERANO, CHERRYLYN ABLA
58961 VERANO, MARY SHAINE CAÑETE
58962 VERANO, MONALYN TAGOLINO
58963 VERANO, OLLAND CHESSTER ESPINA
58964 VERANO, YEDDA MARIE CABRESTANTE
58965 VERAYO, ROSELAN MAE DE LEON
58966 VERAÑO, CHARMINE EVANOSO
58967 VERBAL, KRISTINE JEWEL MANALANG
58968 VERBO, JOHN KENNETH REMOLAGIO
58969 VERBO, KAROLINE GALANO
58970 VERCELES, ALEXANDRA CATHES ERIKA MONES
58971 VERCELES, CRISANTO GINOO
58972 VERCELUZ, LELITO JOSE MARI GENOVA
58973 VERCIDE, CHERRY ROSE PANTONIAL
58974 VERDAD, RICOLYN SEROY
58975 VERDADERO, JOELYN CAGUD
58976 VERDADERO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
58977 VERDADERO, K C-LYN EUGENIO
58978 VERDADERO, ROD B
58979 VERDADERO, SHARMEN PRAGA
58980 VERDE, JESSA MAE MOFADA
58981 VERDE, STTIFFE GONZALES
58982 VERDEFLOR, AIREEN RELOZ
58983 VERDEFLOR, GLADYS SALENTES
58984 VERDEFLOR, SAMUEL CRUIZ
58985 VERDEJO, EDDIE ORILLO
58986 VERDEJO, JOHN RALF RODRIGUEZ
58987 VERDEJO, KATHLEEN CECILLE CESAR
58988 VERDEJO, MARKSON ALBARICO
58989 VERDEJO, RYAN PIO PUENTE
58990 VERDERA, MICHELLE DIGO
58991 VERDON, MARIA CORAZON RIVERA
58992 VERESRAIZ, DONALD MAQUELAS
58993 VERGADO, MARK NYLE MADRID
58994 VERGARA, ALJANE TORREON
58995 VERGARA, ANNA MICAELLA JAVATE
58996 VERGARA, BERNADETTE LOZANO
58997 VERGARA, BRIGITTE ANN NARCISO
58998 VERGARA, CAMILLE ANNE LOYOLA
58999 VERGARA, CECILE GUIBANI
59000 VERGARA, CHESKA ZELLE PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1182 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59001 VERGARA, CHRISTINE JOY MACABINGUIL
59002 VERGARA, CLAUDINE GRACE VINUYA
59003 VERGARA, CRISTINE JOY MONTARON
59004 VERGARA, DENISE JOY BONUS
59005 VERGARA, DONAVIE TARCELO
59006 VERGARA, DONNA FE PARAN
59007 VERGARA, EMIROSE BONIFACIO
59008 VERGARA, ERWILL DATARIO
59009 VERGARA, GELLOU MARIE SECONG
59010 VERGARA, GILBERT BINAMIRA
59011 VERGARA, JAY-JAY ENRIQUEZ
59012 VERGARA, JERIC NOWELL MOLINAS
59013 VERGARA, JESSA SARMIENTO
59014 VERGARA, JEVIN JANE CORVERA
59015 VERGARA, JHUN MHAR PARAMI
59016 VERGARA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MANUA
59017 VERGARA, JOSEPH ADRIEL SALAZAR
59018 VERGARA, JOYLENE MINA
59019 VERGARA, KAREN CLAIRE TUMINHAY
59020 VERGARA, KRISTAL GYLE PANES
59021 VERGARA, LIZLE DEL ROSARIO
59022 VERGARA, MA ROSE PAGLINAWAN
59023 VERGARA, MARIA CORINA MACATULAD
59024 VERGARA, MARY JEAN RUZ
59025 VERGARA, MICHAEL PRONGO
59026 VERGARA, NICOLAS HOWELL VILLEGAS
59027 VERGARA, PATRICE DUANE ANI
59028 VERGARA, REYNA MAE FAJARDO
59029 VERGARA, RO-ANN VERZOSA
59030 VERGARA, ROSEMARIE GAMIT
59031 VERGARA, STEPHANIE ANN NOVAL
59032 VERGARA, VINCEL CAJUCOM
59033 VERGARA, VINCENT BERNALDEZ
59034 VERGONIA, ANDRELA
59035 VERIAL, JUNELLE HUGO
59036 VERIL, JESSECA ESING
59037 VERIL, SHIELA MAY ATIS
59038 VERIÑA, JANELA JOY RECIO
59039 VERJES, RIZZA LYN DULDULAO
59040 VERO, HANNA JANE LALICAN
59041 VEROLA, JOREM PRINCE ELISAN
59042 VERONA, ANGEL CORRO
59043 VERONA, CRESTA LYN EISMA
59044 VERONA, VANESSA ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
59045 VERONILLA, MELJEAN QUIJANO
59046 VEROY, CHERRY JAIME
59047 VERSELES, ROSE ANN JUNIO
59048 VERSOZA, ANTHONY RIONELL LAUREANO
59049 VERSOZA, JANELLE FERNANDO
59050 VERSOZA, JUDY ANN BUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1183 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59051 VERSOZA, JULIET GADIN
59052 VERSOZA, LYKA BERNADETTE TAPEL
59053 VERSOZA, ROSE ANNE MARIE TUAZON
59054 VERTERA, ROCHELLE TINAMBACAN
59055 VERTERRA, JESSA MAE ANDRADE
59056 VERTIDO, KRISTINE MARIE QUILA
59057 VERTUCIO, HERBERT DE RAMOS
59058 VERTUDAZO, CLAUDINE BADEO
59059 VERTUDES, MICHELLE SALATAN
59060 VERULA, RENE SATUR
59061 VERUNQUE, CZARLENE MAY ROSEL
59062 VERWIN, CZARINA DURAN
59063 VERZABAL, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
59064 VERZO, MARJORIE DE VILLA
59065 VERZOLA, JOHANELYN ONIA
59066 VERZOSA, ALDHEN BORRE
59067 VERZOSA, CHRISTINE PAGLI-AWAN
59068 VERZOSA, CLAIRE ANN TIAMSING
59069 VERZOSA, JENEROSE BALATICO
59070 VERZOSA, JOHN MARK GAMAS
59071 VERZOSA, MAICA SAN ANTONIO
59072 VERZOSA, MONALISA PRINCENA
59073 VERZOSA, SHEILA MAE BERNABE
59074 VESECKY, JULIUS SANICO
59075 VESERA, ELPEDIO JR TOCO
59076 VESTIL, MICHAEL ANGELO CARE
59077 VESTOSO, ABE TABION
59078 VETOS, MARICEL CABALLERO
59079 VIA, RUFFA CEDEÑO
59080 VIADO, DIVINE GRACE APILADO
59081 VIADO, ELSIE RELUCIO
59082 VIADO, EVA VILLABLANCA
59083 VIADO, FLORENCE JOY BADUA
59084 VIAGEDOR, SHERILYN PARACALE
59085 VIAJAR, ROWENA ARAPAN
59086 VIAJE, JANINE QUIMIO
59087 VIAJE, MYREL FILOSOPO
59088 VIAJE, ROWELL HERMINIGILDO
59089 VIAJEDOR, JAMES ARGUILLON
59090 VIAJEDOR, RENANTE CATARATA
59091 VIASON, CHRIS REY SALIMBAGAT
59092 VIAÑA, JOHN ALVIN CAJAYON
59093 VIAÑA, MARY ANN COSTALES
59094 VIAÑA, RAMSEL PAGLICAWAN
59095 VIBAL, MARY ANN BAÑADERA
59096 VIBAR, DANIELLA LOUIS
59097 VIBAR, MARK JHON BARNEDO
59098 VIBAR, SHEENA GRACE CLEMEN
59099 VIBAR, STEPHEN ABRIO
59100 VIBAT, CHRISTIAN ARTURO LACARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1184 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59101 VICARIO, HACHELLE ANNE OLIVAR
59102 VICARIO, MARGIE DAILAN
59103 VICARIO, MYLENE ODTUJAN
59104 VICEDA, MAY JACQUELYNE YMON
59105 VICENCIO, ARVIN
59106 VICENCIO, JONATHAN CABIZON
59107 VICENTE, ANGELICA BANDALA
59108 VICENTE, ANN LORRAINE LAYUG
59109 VICENTE, CATHERINE LACSON
59110 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
59111 VICENTE, CLARREN ANN GALANGA
59112 VICENTE, CRIZZEL MAE AYAP
59113 VICENTE, DARYL ARANZO
59114 VICENTE, EDNALAINE BARBASTRO
59115 VICENTE, GUISELDA BENTILLO
59116 VICENTE, HENRY JR FELIPE
59117 VICENTE, JAMAICA AÑONUEVO
59118 VICENTE, JANE MARIE PELAGIO
59119 VICENTE, JAY ESTO
59120 VICENTE, JENSEL KYLE SOLEDAD
59121 VICENTE, JOCELYN LAZA
59122 VICENTE, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
59123 VICENTE, JUDY ANN QUINDICA
59124 VICENTE, JUDY MAE ALCANTARA
59125 VICENTE, KEVIN LEGASPI
59126 VICENTE, KIM VICTOR NEPOMUCENO
59127 VICENTE, MARIA THERESA VASQUEZ
59128 VICENTE, MELYN CORTES
59129 VICENTE, MICHAEL ANGELO LI
59130 VICENTE, ODDRE
59131 VICENTE, QUEEN IVY CABAÑOG
59132 VICENTE, REVIE JAY BENGIL
59133 VICENTE, RONEL OLAYVAR
59134 VICENTE, RONNEL DINEROS
59135 VICENTE, RUBIO II FRANCISCO
59136 VICENTE, VANESSA BALILING
59137 VICENTE, VIDA GRACE RAMOS
59138 VICENTE, VIRGIE TAAS
59139 VICENTILLO, GATCHE NUÑEZ
59140 VICENTINO, ARLON SERAPIO
59141 VICENTINO, MARY GRACE PATRICIO
59142 VICERA, DARREN SEGARINO
59143 VICHO, AIDELYN QUEZON
59144 VICILLAJE, LUIS FELIX
59145 VICTA, ELBERT DELOS REYES
59146 VICTA, JHOESUEL SAGUIBO
59147 VICTOLERO, MECCA ABELINDE
59148 VICTOR, MARY ANN EVARDONE
59149 VICTORIA, ALDRICH SANCHEZ
59150 VICTORIA, ARIELE JADE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1185 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59151 VICTORIA, ARMIL JAYNE CAPISTRANO
59152 VICTORIA, FLOYD EMERSON JUBILADO
59153 VICTORIA, GEMMABELLE ARANDA
59154 VICTORIA, JONALYN HERNANDEZ
59155 VICTORIA, MARISOL MORALES
59156 VICTORIA, MAY ANN RATILLA
59157 VICTORIA, PAOLO CARMELO ALFORTE
59158 VICTORIA, RICA DAVID
59159 VICTORIANO, ARON MAGARZO
59160 VICTORIANO, MARIA ELENA DE JOSE
59161 VICTORIANO, RODERICK SALIM
59162 VICTORINO, DONNA JAIMIE PALON
59163 VICTORINO, NICOLE JOHN RAMIREZ
59164 VICTORIO, ANGELICA MANIQUIZ
59165 VICTORIO, DINA PUGATA
59166 VICTORIO, FRANCES JEROME QUISAY
59167 VICTORIOSO, KEMBERLY PASINAG
59168 VIDA, IZZA MHAE BATAC
59169 VIDA, JOYCE ANN ESCONDE
59170 VIDAD, APRIL LUVILA GONZAGA
59171 VIDAD, HAROLD DE LAS VERLAS
59172 VIDAD, JULIET LOQUEZ
59173 VIDAD, KRIS MEI ACACIO
59174 VIDAD, LEVIE TUMLOS
59175 VIDAD, MARIA ROLANE ARTATES
59176 VIDAD, MICHELLE GABE
59177 VIDAL, ANILYN RAMIREZ
59178 VIDAL, CHARMAINE JOY JADAP
59179 VIDAL, CHERMAINE POLEN BUCSIT
59180 VIDAL, DESIREE MANALO
59181 VIDAL, DIOSEF VINCENT CAÑIZARES
59182 VIDAL, EMILIO JR DAGSAAN
59183 VIDAL, JHESICA PAULA ALMAZAN
59184 VIDAL, JOSEPHINE MARARAC
59185 VIDAL, LADY MAFFLE COLLADO
59186 VIDAL, LEIDEN FRANCISCO
59187 VIDAL, LYKA JANE PEREZ
59188 VIDAL, MADELINE LASPIÑAS
59189 VIDAL, MARJORIE INTONG
59190 VIDAL, MAY KARYLL MARASIGAN
59191 VIDAL, NIÑO KYLE URLANDA
59192 VIDAL, ROCEL MENDOZA
59193 VIDAL, SHERRY JOY SALVIO
59194 VIDAL, STEVEN JOHN ASENTISTA
59195 VIDAL, XILCA MAE PERAN
59196 VIDALLON, CRISTINA DIGNO
59197 VIDALLON, ROMMEL DEL MUNDO
59198 VIDAMO, ROXANNE MARIE DIMARANAN
59199 VIDAR, CARL JEREMY BODOY
59200 VIDERA, DANIELLE BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1186 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59201 VIDEZ, ANGELO BALBIN
59202 VIDIOSAS, AVEJELL JAUOD
59203 VIDO, LEAH JANE ORTEGA
59204 VIDOY, RONALD LAD
59205 VIDUYA, PABLO JR ROMUALDO
59206 VIEJA, JUSTINE KINT PANIS
59207 VIEJO, JOHN PAUL LEBUNA
59208 VIERNES, AGNES JACQUELINE AGUINALDO
59209 VIERNES, AILEEN VILLARETE
59210 VIERNES, ANALIN DUCUSIN
59211 VIERNES, CESAR CLEMEN JUAN
59212 VIERNES, CHARLIE BURIGSAY
59213 VIERNES, CHRISTINE JOY PACIS
59214 VIERNES, CRISTINA MAOMAY
59215 VIERNES, GAY JANE MARCOS
59216 VIERNES, GERMARIE LICAYO
59217 VIERNES, HEIZEL PAMAYLAON
59218 VIERNES, JAY-R SANTIAGO
59219 VIERNES, JENNY CLAIRE SIGUE
59220 VIERNES, JHONEIL MORALES
59221 VIERNES, JOE MAE CORSINO
59222 VIERNES, JOHN MARJUN ESPAÑOL
59223 VIERNES, JONA MAE DALERE
59224 VIERNES, JOY YANA
59225 VIERNES, MARIELLA LAGGUI
59226 VIERNES, NOVELYN SOLIS
59227 VIERNES, PRINCES GAYE
59228 VIERNES, RENZ FRANCIS ALVAREZ
59229 VIERNES, ROCHEL ESCUADRO
59230 VIERNES, ROMMEL HILARIO
59231 VIERNES, RYAN JAY CACAL
59232 VIERNEZA, MARIE ELIZABETH CARIAGA
59233 VIERON, JUDITH TANO
59234 VIESCA, JOHN PAUL CALIGDONG
59235 VIESCA, JUDY MAE SALMORIN
59236 VIESCA, KAREN CAMAROTA
59237 VIESCA, VICTORIANO III PANTI
59238 VIEÑA, CZAR AUGUSTUS FLORIDA
59239 VIGAN, REGEAN NICA LEGASPI
59240 VIGENIA, JOFELYN ALIPOYO
59241 VIGO, JOSEPH GELASAN
59242 VIGONTE, JAYNNIE ALLYZA PERANDAS
59243 VIJAR, ANNA PAULA NEPOMUCENO
59244 VIJAR, MICHELLE BACHAR
59245 VILAN, GRACE BRIONES
59246 VILAN, JANE PERFIÑAN
59247 VILAR, CINDY PIÑERO
59248 VILAR, RUEL BAGACINA
59249 VILAR, SHARON ACOSTA
59250 VILBAR, JOHN KYLE BINONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1187 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59251 VILBAR, LYCA JANE MAGDUA
59252 VILBAR, NICOL SIEGA
59253 VILCHES, JENNIE MAE CASTIN
59254 VILCHES, LEOBIE ANN ELEDIA
59255 VILCHEZ, KC BABES GALLERO
59256 VILDOSOLA, KENNETH BAJA
59257 VILDOSOLA, LUX MAE DADULA
59258 VILIRAN, JESICCA AGARPAO
59259 VILIRAN, LAURENCE LAZARTE
59260 VILLA, ABBYGAIL TINGUHA
59261 VILLA, AIMEE OREL
59262 VILLA, ALLYANA LUMAGBAS
59263 VILLA, AMY RAPISTA
59264 VILLA, ANALYN MAÑOSO
59265 VILLA, CARIN LAURON
59266 VILLA, CHARLES CALAHI
59267 VILLA, DERICK BAHAY
59268 VILLA, ELIZABETH PATIMO
59269 VILLA, GIGIE SACAYAN
59270 VILLA, HANNAH JANE DELFIN
59271 VILLA, HIRO FORRO
59272 VILLA, JAMILLE ANN ISLA
59273 VILLA, JOAN JANINE IBUS
59274 VILLA, JOERY JR ONGONION
59275 VILLA, JOHN MARK SARANDONA
59276 VILLA, JULS RYAN
59277 VILLA, JUNE ACE VALDEZ
59278 VILLA, KHRISTINE JOIESSELLE GARCIA
59279 VILLA, KRYSSLYN MAE BARRIOS
59280 VILLA, LEOLAN MARIQUIT
59281 VILLA, MARIA DIVINA ICO
59282 VILLA, MARICRIS CASIMIRO
59283 VILLA, MARIZLIE CANDIA
59284 VILLA, MELVIE ROSALES
59285 VILLA, MIAMIE COSMIANO
59286 VILLA, NELJANE MAY SABILLANO
59287 VILLA, REYNALYN SALVADOR
59288 VILLA, ROWENA JOY SIERRA
59289 VILLA ABRILLE, APRIL ROSE
59290 VILLA-REAL, CHRIST ELLAH
59291 VILLA-REAL, LYLE MYAN GELACIO
59292 VILLABER, PETERJESS PEROS
59293 VILLABITO, CHRISTINE MANCIO
59294 VILLABROZA, EPHRAEM ALER
59295 VILLACAMPA, JOANNE MACABENTA
59296 VILLACAMPA, RENZ MARIBLANCA
59297 VILLACAOL, JANINE QUINAMOT
59298 VILLACARILLO, BLESSIE MONTERA
59299 VILLACARILLO, SHIENA MAE MESQUITA
59300 VILLACARLOS, ALEXIS LOUIS URMENETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1188 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59301 VILLACARLOS, JESTHER DESEO
59302 VILLACASTIN, CAMILLE NICA BACLAS
59303 VILLACENCIO, SHAINA VILLAGONZA
59304 VILLACERAN, CHERRY MAE COMUNSAD
59305 VILLACERAN, CHRISTINE JOY JOMOLES
59306 VILLACERAN, CHRISTYL CONDOR
59307 VILLACERAN, DINA PANGANTIHON
59308 VILLACERAN, ESPERANZA BAYUDAN
59309 VILLACERAN, MA MILLETTE DE CASTRO
59310 VILLACERAN, ROSEMARIE ABARQUEZ
59311 VILLACORA, IVY GRACE CABALLERO
59312 VILLACORTA, EMMANUEL BULALACAO
59313 VILLACORTA, GRETCHEN GAMAYON
59314 VILLACORTA, IRA MAE MANZANILLO
59315 VILLACORTA, JENIFER SORIA
59316 VILLACORTA, MARIA BIANCA LOUISE LACSAMANA
59317 VILLACORTA, NHIEL QUENNIE JACOB
59318 VILLACORTE, CASSANDRA MANILA
59319 VILLACORTE, EVA FE TABANAS
59320 VILLACORTE, LOURENZ PIZON
59321 VILLACORTE, MA RICA BIANCA BAYLA
59322 VILLACORTE, MAJELLA ORPHA ILAGAN
59323 VILLACORTE, MELYN HINAMPAS
59324 VILLACRUEL, RHONNEL BUENO
59325 VILLACRUSIS, JHESSA ABERTE
59326 VILLACRUSIS, KRISTINE AILEEN GAMEZ
59327 VILLACRUSIS, LEA LYN FRANCISCO
59328 VILLACRUSIS, VEA MAE PITAO
59329 VILLACRUZ, ELGEN GRACE BOCTER
59330 VILLACRUZ, NOVEMN MARI BAÑAS
59331 VILLACURA, LYKA MAE BARABAD
59332 VILLACURA, MARIANI BINARAO
59333 VILLADAREZ, DEXTER JALEM
59334 VILLADOLID, FEDERICO PALACAY
59335 VILLADOLID, JIRAH FOLLERO
59336 VILLADOLID, SHEILA VERANO
59337 VILLADORES, JADE AUDRA LABNAO
59338 VILLADOS, JANE NOREEN ENCONTRO
59339 VILLADOZ, MARIBEL TABERNA
59340 VILLAESTER, CAROLYN BATAYOLA
59341 VILLAESTER, MA SOCCORO LIBOSADA
59342 VILLAESTER, MARIA LOURDES PLEYTO
59343 VILLAESTER, MAURICE JITTY MARIMON
59344 VILLAESTER, SHERRY LYNE
59345 VILLAFANIA, ARIES LANDICHO
59346 VILLAFANIA, JORESSA GABIOLA
59347 VILLAFANIA, MARVELOUS CASTRO
59348 VILLAFAÑA, ERVINCE SANTOS
59349 VILLAFLOR, ALAYNA MUMININ PEREZ
59350 VILLAFLOR, ALJEAN MAMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1189 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59351 VILLAFLOR, CAMILLE DURANTE
59352 VILLAFLOR, CARINA FAYE DELOS SANTOS
59353 VILLAFLOR, CESAR CLINTON JR ALIPIN
59354 VILLAFLOR, ERMYLA CANCILLAR
59355 VILLAFLOR, FRANNY LYNNE RENON
59356 VILLAFLOR, JOHN MAR TAPAY
59357 VILLAFLOR, JONNIFER MALINOG
59358 VILLAFLOR, JOSEPHINE CARONAN
59359 VILLAFLOR, JULIET GONZALES
59360 VILLAFLOR, REWIE JANE DIASANA
59361 VILLAFLOR, RIZ DIANNE DICION
59362 VILLAFLOR, RODEL EBON
59363 VILLAFLOR, RUFFA MAE JAYONA
59364 VILLAFLORES, ALEXIS JOANNE
59365 VILLAFLORES, ANA-MARIE ROSALES
59366 VILLAFLORES, BENJIE ACOBERA
59367 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA BABAO
59368 VILLAFLORES, ELAINE JOYCE INSIGNE
59369 VILLAFLORES, GERARD VILLANUEVA
59370 VILLAFLORES, JEFF WINCOTT FLORES
59371 VILLAFLORES, JENELYN VILLANUEVA
59372 VILLAFLORES, JONATHAN
59373 VILLAFLORES, LYRY JAY VALENCIA
59374 VILLAFLORES, MARJORIE BONOCAN
59375 VILLAFLORES, RICHA HOMBRE
59376 VILLAFLORES, SHEILA ERA ALAY
59377 VILLAFRANCA, MYKA SALCEDO
59378 VILLAFRANCA, SACHA TIRAO
59379 VILLAFRANCA, VENUS SEQUITIN
59380 VILLAFRANCA, YVONNE MACABUAG
59381 VILLAFUERTE, CRIS JOHN GADIL
59382 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTIAN ESCUDERO
59383 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE JEAN
59384 VILLAFUERTE, EMERLY ESTOPEDO
59385 VILLAFUERTE, GARRY TRINCHERA
59386 VILLAFUERTE, JAIME VII LEONGSON
59387 VILLAFUERTE, JHUDY ANNE MASAGPAG
59388 VILLAFUERTE, KHIMBERLENE SAYAS
59389 VILLAFUERTE, MARRY ROSE CODERA
59390 VILLAFUERTE, MARY AISIE TANDOG
59391 VILLAFUERTE, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
59392 VILLAFUERTE, RUSSEL CABALLERO
59393 VILLAFUERTE, SALVI REBOSTES
59394 VILLAFUERTE, SHIELA HERNANDEZ
59395 VILLAGANAS, ALMA MEI INDANGAN
59396 VILLAGANAS, ARTURO DELIARTE
59397 VILLAGANAS, JAY-AR MAPISCAY
59398 VILLAGANAS, RICHEL SUICO
59399 VILLAGANTE, ARLENE LOZANA
59400 VILLAGOMEZ, DESIREE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1190 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59401 VILLAGONZA, ROCHIE REYES
59402 VILLAGONZALO, NIKKI FAMAT
59403 VILLAGRACIA, BRUNO MONGOSERA
59404 VILLAGRACIA, JANEVY RONDA
59405 VILLAGRACIA, JEAN SABANAL
59406 VILLAGRACIA, MAEZEL VILLAS
59407 VILLAGRACIA, MARY JOY NUEVO
59408 VILLAGRACIA, MAUREEN MOSATALLA
59409 VILLAGRACIA, MEICA STO DOMINGO
59410 VILLAGRACIA, RUSELA MIRANDA
59411 VILLAHERMOSA, ALEXIS JOHN HISULA
59412 VILLAHERMOSA, CHRISTINE MELODY PEPITO
59413 VILLAHERMOSA, JIREHIEL VILLAFLOR
59414 VILLAHERMOSA, LYN CRESTHEL IGNACIO
59415 VILLAHERMOSA, MA RINA AUSA
59416 VILLAHERMOSA, ROSELYN VILLACORTA
59417 VILLAHERMOSA, ROY NOTARTE
59418 VILLAJUAN, MACY GALVE
59419 VILLAJUAN, MARIA ESTELLA SARMIENTO
59420 VILLALBA, RUBY BOTONA
59421 VILLALINO, MA PURICISIMA CALIM
59422 VILLALINO, MARY JOY ATILANO
59423 VILLALINO, ROWENA GLOBIO
59424 VILLALOBOS, CHARMINE
59425 VILLALOBOS, JENNY MARANAN
59426 VILLALOBOS, JULIE CRISTY GUTIERREZ
59427 VILLALOBOS, LEVY ESCOTO
59428 VILLALOBOS, LOVELY JEAN ORNALES
59429 VILLALOBOS, RODELITA PENALIS
59430 VILLALON, ALLYSSA MIR PLANCO
59431 VILLALON, CHERRYLINE RESPONSO
59432 VILLALON, CRISOSTOMO II MAGNO
59433 VILLALON, CRISTY ROSS GEORPE
59434 VILLALON, DAYANARA GERODIAS
59435 VILLALON, FRANCIS DE LOS REYES
59436 VILLALON, GLADYS MAE BANGQUIAO
59437 VILLALON, NORVIJUN PATECION
59438 VILLALUNA, DOMENIC GLODO
59439 VILLALUNA, JONALYN VILLAFLORES
59440 VILLALUZ, JAYSON JOHN RAMOS
59441 VILLALUZ, NATHANIEL BONGAT
59442 VILLALUZ, RICHELL-ANN DEL ROSARIO
59443 VILLALUZ, SHERWIN ZANTUA
59444 VILLALVA, MARIEL VILLANUEVA
59445 VILLAMAR, JUAN CARLO MENDOZA
59446 VILLAMAR, TRECIA CABALLERO
59447 VILLAMARIN, AICYLL FEGUERASIN
59448 VILLAMARZO, JELLY ANN BELIGANIO
59449 VILLAMARZO, JONARD LAGSIT
59450 VILLAMARZO, MARK KEVIN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1191 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59451 VILLAMAYOR, DAIREEN
59452 VILLAMAYOR, DINAH MANUEL
59453 VILLAMAYOR, ERICKSON SANGCAP
59454 VILLAMAYOR, MARK JOEVEL PERDIGON
59455 VILLAMENA, LEANDRO INDIOLA
59456 VILLAMENTE, CHENLIE PUNAY
59457 VILLAMENTO, MELVIN OMELA
59458 VILLAMER, CHRISTIAN LEVILO
59459 VILLAMER, CHRISTINE MAE AGUIRRE
59460 VILLAMER, DENMARK BONGALOS
59461 VILLAMER, JECEREL BOTOR
59462 VILLAMERA, CAMILLE KAYE MOLINA
59463 VILLAMERA, MELANIE LARAÑO
59464 VILLAMERO, CLAIRE HOPE ORLAC
59465 VILLAMERO, RODELYN CAMINGAWAN
59466 VILLAMIL, CARLEEN BINARAO
59467 VILLAMIL, CARLISHEL GORGONIO
59468 VILLAMIL, EDILBERTO CHUA
59469 VILLAMIL, JUDY-ANN SOREÑO
59470 VILLAMIL, MAE KERENHUP QUILLAO
59471 VILLAMIL, PATRICK AT-AT
59472 VILLAMIL, RHEALYN PLANAS
59473 VILLAMIN, LORNA BALIGAD
59474 VILLAMIN, MARIA RAYSA SALUDES
59475 VILLAMIN, REYMART GARCIA
59476 VILLAMONTE, AIVE CREDO
59477 VILLAMOR, ABIGAIL NARANJO
59478 VILLAMOR, ALFONSO MORADAS
59479 VILLAMOR, AMOR
59480 VILLAMOR, APRIL JOY GARCIA
59481 VILLAMOR, ARCHEL QUIZON
59482 VILLAMOR, AUBREY MARIE MANTE
59483 VILLAMOR, CARLO DAYRIT
59484 VILLAMOR, CATHERINE RUIZ
59485 VILLAMOR, DAVE
59486 VILLAMOR, DIOSARY CAMARA
59487 VILLAMOR, GENEVIEVE UNDURAN
59488 VILLAMOR, IRENE KRISTINE ANZANO
59489 VILLAMOR, JAEL LUMANTA
59490 VILLAMOR, JAY-ANN ABAS
59491 VILLAMOR, JESSICA QUINDOZA
59492 VILLAMOR, JETHRO BANQUILLO
59493 VILLAMOR, JOHN PHILIP AMBAY
59494 VILLAMOR, JOHN RYAN SACUEZA
59495 VILLAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE CABAHUG
59496 VILLAMOR, LEONARDO CUENO
59497 VILLAMOR, LESTER FRIAS
59498 VILLAMOR, MARIAN JUNE JUMAYLL CLERIGO
59499 VILLAMOR, MARK DAVE ROCO
59500 VILLAMOR, NINARICCI BALILIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1192 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59501 VILLAMOR, NIZEL LAODENIO
59502 VILLAMOR, PHOEBEE MARIE BANQUILLO
59503 VILLAMOR, ROSA DORIA
59504 VILLAMOR, SONNY BOY
59505 VILLAMOR, STEFANIE BORDARIO
59506 VILLAMOR, WILMA MEJORADA
59507 VILLAMORA, PAUL ALDRIN OGARIO
59508 VILLAMORAN, JUDY ANN LAPUZ
59509 VILLAMOSADA, REE ANN CAÑO
59510 VILLAN, IDA SARMIENTO
59511 VILLAN, MARY JOY BESANA
59512 VILLAN, RED SAMSON
59513 VILLANCA, ERA MANTUHAC
59514 VILLANDO, DAVY DILIGENCIA
59515 VILLANO, ANNIE CLAIRE PAGA
59516 VILLANO, EUNICE JEAN GUTIERREZ
59517 VILLANO, GLENDA POSADAS
59518 VILLANOSA, SHERLYN ROFLO
59519 VILLANTE, KAYE ALLYZON BROJELA
59520 VILLANTES, MARIA JESSICA OGOY
59521 VILLANUEVA, AGAPITO II BENSAY
59522 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN RECIPEDA
59523 VILLANUEVA, AINIE TAGALA
59524 VILLANUEVA, AIREEN DE GALICIA
59525 VILLANUEVA, ALVI DIANNE GUTIERREZ
59526 VILLANUEVA, ANGELIKA TUAZON
59527 VILLANUEVA, ANGELINE CERENIO
59528 VILLANUEVA, ANNE MANIAGO
59529 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JOY EVANGELISTA
59530 VILLANUEVA, ARIANE MEDIALDEA
59531 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE COSTACIO
59532 VILLANUEVA, ARLENE DUCAY
59533 VILLANUEVA, ARRY
59534 VILLANUEVA, BEA ANGELICA DIMARUCOT
59535 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN NILLASCA
59536 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE GUTIERREZ
59537 VILLANUEVA, CARISSA PACQUIAO
59538 VILLANUEVA, CARL DOMINIC GOLES
59539 VILLANUEVA, CAROLYN ITULID
59540 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE MATUTINO
59541 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE JOY CASANOVA
59542 VILLANUEVA, CHANTEL MIRAFLOR
59543 VILLANUEVA, CHARLENE DE GRACIA
59544 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES GIL ANDRADE
59545 VILLANUEVA, CHARLES LOUIE
59546 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE PAMPUAN
59547 VILLANUEVA, CHARMAINE
59548 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN ALBONIA
59549 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AMPONG
59550 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN AERON MONTENEGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1193 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59551 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE SANUGAN
59552 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY RUEDO
59553 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY SALUDAR
59554 VILLANUEVA, CINTENIA CRUZAT
59555 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE DELIGENCIA
59556 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE GAMALE
59557 VILLANUEVA, CRISTEL ALIANZA
59558 VILLANUEVA, DANICA ANN ANDRES
59559 VILLANUEVA, DAVID FUGABAN
59560 VILLANUEVA, DAYANA GARCIA
59561 VILLANUEVA, DESILYN QUIBUYEN
59562 VILLANUEVA, DIANA MAE BARBERAN
59563 VILLANUEVA, DIMPLE LUAGUE
59564 VILLANUEVA, DINAH MONTEPIO
59565 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN CUNANAN
59566 VILLANUEVA, EULY REVOLLEDO
59567 VILLANUEVA, EVITA SANKAN CORPUZ
59568 VILLANUEVA, FLORENZ PALMA
59569 VILLANUEVA, GELINA KARYL FERRER
59570 VILLANUEVA, GEMMA PINEDA
59571 VILLANUEVA, GERLIE LASIC
59572 VILLANUEVA, GESILLE ESCO
59573 VILLANUEVA, GIEYL RUIZ
59574 VILLANUEVA, GLADIE MIE FERNANDEZ
59575 VILLANUEVA, GLENA SIA
59576 VILLANUEVA, GRACE ANN DIASANTA
59577 VILLANUEVA, HANAH GAE LOZADA
59578 VILLANUEVA, HERLYN FRANCO
59579 VILLANUEVA, IRISH JOY DOMASIG
59580 VILLANUEVA, JAN MYRTLE JUMONONG
59581 VILLANUEVA, JANINE GABRIEL
59582 VILLANUEVA, JASSELLE RAE
59583 VILLANUEVA, JAYANNE MORCO
59584 VILLANUEVA, JEAN ROSE LEGASPI
59585 VILLANUEVA, JEMMA ONA
59586 VILLANUEVA, JENNIE LOU BECODO
59587 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA GONZALES
59588 VILLANUEVA, JINO ALALAN
59589 VILLANUEVA, JO-ANN OCON
59590 VILLANUEVA, JOAN KRISEL EUGENIO
59591 VILLANUEVA, JOEL JR MOLINA
59592 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO GATCHALIAN
59593 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
59594 VILLANUEVA, JOHN MICHAEL MAGBANUA
59595 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PATRICK DELA BANDA
59596 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN BAGTAS
59597 VILLANUEVA, JORDANA MONTEMAYOR
59598 VILLANUEVA, JOSIE NAPAGAL
59599 VILLANUEVA, JOUANAN PIMENTEL
59600 VILLANUEVA, JOVEENA COMPUESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1194 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59601 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN USON
59602 VILLANUEVA, JOYLYN HERNANDEZ
59603 VILLANUEVA, JULIVIC GEANGA
59604 VILLANUEVA, KATHERINE TIBOR
59605 VILLANUEVA, KATHLYN SHAYNE CANDELEJA
59606 VILLANUEVA, KENDRICK DELA CRUZ
59607 VILLANUEVA, KESHIA MARIE BATAAN
59608 VILLANUEVA, KIM JAY GALICIA
59609 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY BACTOL
59610 VILLANUEVA, LANIE ALABAT
59611 VILLANUEVA, LARIELYN ECLEO
59612 VILLANUEVA, LEA ARQUERO
59613 VILLANUEVA, LEOMAR ESPINOSA
59614 VILLANUEVA, LEONARDO JR CUYOS
59615 VILLANUEVA, LHESELYN VASQUEZ
59616 VILLANUEVA, LIZA JANE PENGSON
59617 VILLANUEVA, LUCEGEN TORREON
59618 VILLANUEVA, LYNWELL CAGASAN
59619 VILLANUEVA, MAE LORRAINE BACQUIANO
59620 VILLANUEVA, MAGELYN BARROGA
59621 VILLANUEVA, MARIELLA MAY VALLADOLID
59622 VILLANUEVA, MARK BERNARD SEGOVIA
59623 VILLANUEVA, MARLOU BAÑADOS
59624 VILLANUEVA, MARVIE LEONARDO
59625 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN PAGLINAWAN
59626 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY RESARE
59627 VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE IMATONG
59628 VILLANUEVA, MEGAN EVANGELISTA
59629 VILLANUEVA, MICAH EARL TARUC
59630 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL PAPASIN
59631 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE LOVENDINO
59632 VILLANUEVA, MILDRED TAMAYO
59633 VILLANUEVA, MOONLIGHT PASOK
59634 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE SANCHEZ
59635 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO JAMES GOMEZ
59636 VILLANUEVA, NOVIE MERIN
59637 VILLANUEVA, PAQUITO JR MERCULIO
59638 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS REGACHO
59639 VILLANUEVA, RACHEL PATAUEG
59640 VILLANUEVA, RASHID BARICUATRO
59641 VILLANUEVA, RAVI ALCASID
59642 VILLANUEVA, REX MICHAEL
59643 VILLANUEVA, RHODALYN ENOZA
59644 VILLANUEVA, RICA MAE MARCOS
59645 VILLANUEVA, RICHEA GLAY FORTO
59646 VILLANUEVA, RICHELLE AGANA
59647 VILLANUEVA, ROBYJEN AWIT
59648 VILLANUEVA, RONA MAY JORILLO
59649 VILLANUEVA, RONALDO RALLON
59650 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL JUMAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1195 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59651 VILLANUEVA, ROWIELYN VERDADERO
59652 VILLANUEVA, ROXANNE ESTEBAN
59653 VILLANUEVA, RUBELYN BAHIAN
59654 VILLANUEVA, RUBEN SOLIMAN
59655 VILLANUEVA, RUGIELYN ALLOVIDA
59656 VILLANUEVA, RUTH CHEN HURIGUE
59657 VILLANUEVA, SALVADOR JARLEGO
59658 VILLANUEVA, SHELA JOY TUAZON
59659 VILLANUEVA, SHERLINE AYAP
59660 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MAE OBILLOS
59661 VILLANUEVA, TEEJAY ARAGO
59662 VILLANUEVA, VERONICA GONZAGA
59663 VILLANUEVA, ZARA JOY VALMONTE
59664 VILLAOS, JEMARK SILIM
59665 VILLAPANDO, ANDREA PITA
59666 VILLAPANDO, ELAINE DANICA VILLANUEVA
59667 VILLAPANDO, JHALINE MARIE DON
59668 VILLAPANDO, KRISMYN LIMOSINERO
59669 VILLAPANDO, KRISTHEL LAT
59670 VILLAPANDO, NERIE JANE EVIDIENTES
59671 VILLAPANIA, IAN CARL RENDON
59672 VILLAPAZ, MARJORIE RADIN
59673 VILLAPAÑA, LEVYMAR ORQUEZA
59674 VILLAR, AL PRUDENCE MAGPANTAY
59675 VILLAR, ALLAN DANGAN
59676 VILLAR, ANGELYN BIA-IS
59677 VILLAR, CAMILLE GALLENTES
59678 VILLAR, CARMELA JANE FERNANDO
59679 VILLAR, CLAIRE JUNETH PAGALAN
59680 VILLAR, GIZELA DIELLE NAVAJA
59681 VILLAR, JELMARIE
59682 VILLAR, JENNY GUBATAO
59683 VILLAR, JOEVANIE GABRINES
59684 VILLAR, JOHN EDDIE ALMOGUERRA
59685 VILLAR, KIMBERLY IBEAS
59686 VILLAR, LIERES BRIONES
59687 VILLAR, MA FLORENTINA ANTE
59688 VILLAR, MA RYCA JANE DORDAS
59689 VILLAR, MARY CLAIRE REGINA
59690 VILLAR, MARY FAITH JOY TULINGAN
59691 VILLAR, PATRICIA DANIELLE TIO
59692 VILLAR, PAULO JOHN MOJICA
59693 VILLAR, REGINE LEYROS
59694 VILLAR, ROLANDO JR TACSAY
59695 VILLAR, SALVADOR RIVA
59696 VILLAR, SARAH JANE IMPROSO
59697 VILLAR, SHAYNE GERTRUDE FLORES
59698 VILLAR, VERME HUFANA
59699 VILLARALBO, CHRISTIAN BUSTAMANTE
59700 VILLARALBO, VICENTE JR BEDIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1196 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59701 VILLARAMA, JESSIE JAMES ANGELES
59702 VILLARAMA, KAYZEL DIA LOPEZ
59703 VILLARAN, JONATHAN GADE
59704 VILLARAN, MARIA ELISA FRIO
59705 VILLARANDA, FE CELESTIAL DUPENO
59706 VILLARAZA, CHRISTIAN NOVENO
59707 VILLARAZA, ROMEO JR SALVA
59708 VILLARAZA, SHAIRA MALAGUEÑO
59709 VILLARAZO, ALYZA TALISIC
59710 VILLARBA, MARIANNE MAY GILVERO
59711 VILLARBA, MELODY CONDE
59712 VILLARBA, PRINCESS JOY CABILES
59713 VILLARDE, AIZEL CRYSTAL LOSARIA
59714 VILLARE, EDREN LASCANO
59715 VILLAREAL, ANGELIQ REMY TOMBOC
59716 VILLAREAL, ANGIE MARAJO
59717 VILLAREAL, ASHLY DELA CRUZ
59718 VILLAREAL, ASTHER GALANG
59719 VILLAREAL, CARLA MOLINA
59720 VILLAREAL, CLIFFORD EBRES
59721 VILLAREAL, EDWIN CAPOQUIAN
59722 VILLAREAL, JAY-AR MUÑEZ
59723 VILLAREAL, JEAN FIGUERAS
59724 VILLAREAL, JESUS CRIS CALVO
59725 VILLAREAL, JOHN MIKHAIL ESMENDA
59726 VILLAREAL, KENN ANGELO BONITA
59727 VILLAREAL, KRECHELLE URIAN
59728 VILLAREAL, LILETH HERNANDEZ
59729 VILLAREAL, MA MONICA NABUR
59730 VILLAREAL, MARVIN PAAÑO
59731 VILLAREAL, MERJOERIE ALGUSO
59732 VILLAREAL, NORLY TEOXON
59733 VILLAREAL, RODELYN ALIPONGA
59734 VILLAREIZ, PRINCESS ROSE RABACAL
59735 VILLAREJO, MYRA SUMAOY
59736 VILLAREMO, VICTOR PAUL BATOSALEM
59737 VILLARENTE, ARIANNE GAILE DE LARA
59738 VILLARESTO, NEIL EDILLON
59739 VILLARETE, LEAN APRIL TOBIAS
59740 VILLAREY, MANILYN VILLACORTA
59741 VILLAREZ, RACHEL ANNE BRAVO
59742 VILLARIAS, AXCEL MAE SICAD
59743 VILLARIAS, MARJHONE MARFIL
59744 VILLARIASA, KIMBERLY LASCUÑA
59745 VILLARICO, JAM LOVELY SANTIANO
59746 VILLARICO, MA LOUBEN ALONZO
59747 VILLARIEZ, GENELYN LAMPAR
59748 VILLARIN, ANGEL GRACE CUGDAN
59749 VILLARIN, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
59750 VILLARIN, CATHERINE TAUTJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1197 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59751 VILLARIN, GLYDELLE BASAS
59752 VILLARIN, JAYSON DECLA
59753 VILLARIN, JOHN JOJIE
59754 VILLARIN, JONNILYN DE LOS SANTOS
59755 VILLARIN, KHEMVERLY PALOMA
59756 VILLARIN, LAARNE VENDIOLA
59757 VILLARIN, LEAH MAE POLECARPIO
59758 VILLARIN, MERIAM REQUERON
59759 VILLARIN, NEHEMIAH SERAYNA
59760 VILLARIN, SAIRINE FORTON
59761 VILLARINO, CATHERINE MUNTA
59762 VILLARINO, CATHERINE VILLAFUERTE
59763 VILLARINO, DAINA ROSALES
59764 VILLARINO, JIERYL ESCOBIDO
59765 VILLARINO, KATHLEEN EVE SOLATORIO
59766 VILLARINO, ORDEPH ARON OLAN-OLAN
59767 VILLARIZ, JAY DIONES
59768 VILLARMENTE, LOVELYN MONTAÑO
59769 VILLARMINO, JINKY CANSICO
59770 VILLARO, JOAN LAROYA
59771 VILLAROJO, GLAZEL SABANAL
59772 VILLAROJO, RICCI FOR MARTIN
59773 VILLAROSA, ANGELIKA KATE LACERNA
59774 VILLAROSA, JENNIE BAYURAN
59775 VILLAROSA, MA PHILCEN FLORESCA
59776 VILLAROSA, MARY GRACE CABALAG
59777 VILLAROSA, ROSE ANN BARRIENTOS
59778 VILLAROSA, STEPHANIE CALUMPANG
59779 VILLAROSA, THERESE ANN BACOSA
59780 VILLAROZA, ZAIRA TAYAWA
59781 VILLARTA, APRIL MAE ESTANCIA
59782 VILLARTA, JOMARIE MAE TAÑEZA
59783 VILLARTA, KINT CABALLES
59784 VILLARTA, MA LUISA MAGCALAS
59785 VILLARTA, REY KINGSLEY
59786 VILLARTE, MARCE MAE DE LARA
59787 VILLARUBIA, BELLA EVANGELISTA
59788 VILLARUBIA, DIANE ROSE LOBINO
59789 VILLARUEL, ANNA CAIA REYES
59790 VILLARUEL, DIANA FAY BABOR
59791 VILLARUEL, JOESERMAN CORTEZ
59792 VILLARUEL, JORDAN VILLAPANDO
59793 VILLARUEL, JULIUS DAYAO
59794 VILLARUEL, KIMBERLY SUAREZ
59795 VILLARUEL, LEIZEL CARAAN
59796 VILLARUEL, MARIA JEHAN LEAL
59797 VILLARUEL, MARY FLOR ILUSTRISIMO
59798 VILLARUEL, MYRA LEN FULGENCIO
59799 VILLARUEL, PATRICIA LOUISE HABLO
59800 VILLARUEL, PATRICK JAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1198 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59801 VILLARUEL, RENZY MARQUEZ
59802 VILLARUEL, SHAZNAY RIVAMONTE
59803 VILLARUZ, ANNA ROSE LOBATON
59804 VILLARUZ, BABYLENE SILVERIO
59805 VILLARUZ, DANILYN MARIE MACARIO
59806 VILLARUZ, JAMESEL ESCARE
59807 VILLARUZ, JENNIFER LARISSA FERNANDEZ
59808 VILLARUZ, JERELYN VILLARUZ
59809 VILLARUZ, JOMAR MALLORCA
59810 VILLARUZ, JOVY ANN CARMONA
59811 VILLARUZ, MEDIA BLISS FRANCIS MACARIO
59812 VILLARUZ, MICHELLE TANDA
59813 VILLARUZ, NORILYN BACANI
59814 VILLARUZ, ROLDAN CONCEPCION
59815 VILLAS, ANNA LIZA ZASPA
59816 VILLAS, ARGIE MINGUITO
59817 VILLAS, CHRISTINE PIÑONES
59818 VILLAS, EFREN JR PAGUAGAN
59819 VILLAS, ELOISA ROSS MATIVO
59820 VILLAS, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
59821 VILLAS, JAYMAR LAPUZ
59822 VILLAS, JESYL BANDEJO
59823 VILLAS, JOSE MARIE MAGTOTO
59824 VILLAS, REYNIEL SASUMAN
59825 VILLAS, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOGMAO
59826 VILLAS, SHERLYN SABALLO
59827 VILLASAN, AGAN MARK REUSORA
59828 VILLASANTA, GREGOR AGAGON
59829 VILLASANTA, NIÑA MARYANNE LACHICA
59830 VILLASANTE, CLARK REGIN MONTO
59831 VILLASENCIO, MARIEL DIONES
59832 VILLASENCIO, METZIE ZYRELL VISTO
59833 VILLASEÑOR, JAYSON LAGAT
59834 VILLASEÑOR, ROEZETH DULAY
59835 VILLASEÑOR, RON JOHN LUBARBIO
59836 VILLASFER, ANNA LIZA ROA
59837 VILLASICA, LYNN GALLEROS
59838 VILLASIS, FRANCISCO JR FERNANDEZ
59839 VILLASIS, VINCENT NEIL TALIDONG
59840 VILLASON, LORNA CABAÑAS
59841 VILLASOR, EFRIL DUHILAG
59842 VILLASORDA, ANAMEYL SUICO
59843 VILLASORDA, NAZERETH RENZ RUANES
59844 VILLASOTO, REA JANE AGOT
59845 VILLASTER, ADRIEL CLINT MENDROZ
59846 VILLATE, JIANNE KAZIEL NORADA
59847 VILLATE, PATRICIA JOY PAREÑO
59848 VILLATE, SHIEKYNA CRISELLE ACEDERA
59849 VILLAVELEZ, EDNA BONSOBRE
59850 VILLAVER, CRESENCIANO JR YU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1199 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59851 VILLAVER, EMILY ROSE LUPIAN
59852 VILLAVER, MYRA IVY GONZALEZ
59853 VILLAVER, ROSELYN ANOGANTE
59854 VILLAVERDE, JR PASICOLAN
59855 VILLAVERDE, MARDIE PASICOLAN
59856 VILLAVERDE, RENIEL TALAVERA
59857 VILLAVERT, ARMAN LACHICA
59858 VILLAVEZA, PRINCESS LEA PAULA DRIZ
59859 VILLAVICENCIO, CAMILLE CUNANAN
59860 VILLAVICENCIO, EDA CARLA FABREGAS
59861 VILLAVICENCIO, INNA SALVE RULL
59862 VILLAVICENCIO, MYLA PANGILINAN
59863 VILLAVICENCIO, PATRICIA ANNE PAQUITA
59864 VILLAZORDA, AILEEN SHANE AMOR MONTEZA
59865 VILLEGAS, ADRIAN KENNETH CAPISPISAN
59866 VILLEGAS, ALEXANDER JR REQUINA
59867 VILLEGAS, APPLE MAE PEREZ
59868 VILLEGAS, AYLA ROSE SAPO
59869 VILLEGAS, CHARMAINE VERZOSA
59870 VILLEGAS, CLINTON CAJARO
59871 VILLEGAS, EDELWINA DIAZ
59872 VILLEGAS, EDUARDO I SALGADO
59873 VILLEGAS, EICHEL SINGURAN
59874 VILLEGAS, ELGERLY INTO
59875 VILLEGAS, FELIX JR TRIBUNALO
59876 VILLEGAS, GERWIN AMBALAN
59877 VILLEGAS, GREGORIO JR SILGAS
59878 VILLEGAS, HARA MARIE CENIZA
59879 VILLEGAS, JAPEATH DAAMO
59880 VILLEGAS, JAY MAR GABUG
59881 VILLEGAS, JAYSON DIONGLAY
59882 VILLEGAS, JHOANNA SAGUM
59883 VILLEGAS, JOCELYN SUPLE
59884 VILLEGAS, JOEY ALBERT DE LEON
59885 VILLEGAS, JULIENNE ANN AGOS
59886 VILLEGAS, KAREN GABRIEL
59887 VILLEGAS, KIM ERIKA CESARIO
59888 VILLEGAS, LEONOR DEYTO
59889 VILLEGAS, MAAN DE LEMIOS
59890 VILLEGAS, MAGNOLIA TORTOGO
59891 VILLEGAS, MARIONE NUÑEZ
59892 VILLEGAS, NORAIDA EGAÑA
59893 VILLEGAS, NORMAN MADJOS
59894 VILLEGAS, NOVEN RECLA
59895 VILLEGAS, SHAQUILLE TERBIO
59896 VILLEGAS, STELLA MARIE CALUMBA
59897 VILLEGAS, VIAMA DOMOSMOG
59898 VILLEGAS, VIDA NATALIA YEE
59899 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN MARATA
59900 VILLEGAS, WILFRED RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1200 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59901 VILLEJO, MARK JAMES MONTEMAYOR
59902 VILLELA, JESSIE JOHN CHATO
59903 VILLELA, SOGELLE BAUTISTA
59904 VILLENA, ARLENE CARANDANG
59905 VILLENA, BEN MART JOHN ALARCON
59906 VILLENA, BETHEL ANN ANTEROLA
59907 VILLENA, CHARITY FRUTO
59908 VILLENA, CHRISTIAN ALFRED MEER
59909 VILLENA, GEREMIE CASTILLO
59910 VILLENA, JANE MYLA ASI
59911 VILLENA, KIMVERLY ANN MACARAIG
59912 VILLENA, MA BEATRICE HERNANDEZ
59913 VILLENA, MILCAH ISAR PILON
59914 VILLENA, NOEL LIGUTOM
59915 VILLENO, JAMEL FERNANDEZ
59916 VILLERO, ILAYGRI DOBLE
59917 VILLEROZ, REICH GABRIELLE BARRINUEVO
59918 VILLETE, ALYSSA ANNE TORRENTE
59919 VILLETE, KIM LOQUINARIO
59920 VILLEZA, ALLYSSA MARIE CUBON
59921 VILLEZA, EDALYN LAGA
59922 VILLEZA, FAHROUS JANE MAGURA
59923 VILLEZA, HAZEL ANN BASCO
59924 VILLEZA, JHON ED CORNELIO
59925 VILLEZA, RONALIZ DE GUZMAN
59926 VILLEZCA, DANIELLE BUCAD
59927 VILLOCINO, KENNETH KIM LEYSON
59928 VILLOCINO, MARY ANGELICA ADA
59929 VILLOJAN, JONELLE GARCIA
59930 VILLON, LYN SHANE SAMODIO
59931 VILLONA, GLADYS MUGLAO
59932 VILLONDO, MILDRED ARGONES
59933 VILLONES, ISSA MARIE DITCHE
59934 VILLORA, AIRESBITH ENTIA
59935 VILLORDON, KEVVEN OLIVER VALENZUELA
59936 VILLORENTE, BEBELYN BARABONA
59937 VILLORIA, DEXTER PEÑALOSA
59938 VILLOSTAS, JOSALEE DE OCAMPO
59939 VILLOSTAS, JUVELYN BALASBAS
59940 VILLOSTAS, WENDILYN COMIA
59941 VILLOTA, FRANCIS JAY VERGARA
59942 VILLOTA, JANICE MAGANA
59943 VILLOTA, RENZ MARRION MELLOMIDA
59944 VILLOTA, ROLINDA ESPIRITU
59945 VILLUGA, EDGIELEN PERANDO
59946 VILO, CLAIRE ACOSTA
59947 VILOAN, CHRISTINE MARIE BORJA
59948 VILORIA, ANALIZA RAMOS
59949 VILORIA, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
59950 VILORIA, CHERRY RED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1201 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
59951 VILORIA, CHRISTIAN DOMENDEN
59952 VILORIA, ELIZABETH TORIDA
59953 VILORIA, HANNAH MARI DOMINGO
59954 VILORIA, HAZEL UNCIANO
59955 VILORIA, JEREMAYA BLANZA
59956 VILORIA, JOAN AGUSTIN
59957 VILORIA, KHAYZZIE LYNN DOMENDEN
59958 VILORIA, LADY CARLA MALLO
59959 VILORIA, MA GRACIELA SIAZON
59960 VILORIA, MARY ANN GALANG
59961 VILORIA, RODELYN JOYCE GARCIA
59962 VILORIA, YVETTE GROSPE
59963 VILUAN, CHRISTIAN ORVIN BALURAN
59964 VILUAN, JENNY LUMITAP
59965 VINARAO, AILENE MANSIBANG
59966 VINARAO, MARY JOY CUREG
59967 VINCULADO, WARREN PIAMONTE
59968 VINGNO, BEVERLY FAMILLARAN
59969 VINGNO, CAREN VILLAS
59970 VINGNO, REGINE LORENZO
59971 VINGNO, RENAVEN BULHANO
59972 VINGNO, XYZETTE TERUEL
59973 VINLUAN, CHESKA MAE CARTAGENA
59974 VINLUAN, ELJAY MAMARIL
59975 VINLUAN, JERIC BAGASIN
59976 VINLUAN, JESSA COLITOY
59977 VINLUAN, MYLENE ACEBUCHE
59978 VINLUAN, NIMFA TITONG
59979 VINO, EDRALYN VALDEZ
59980 VINOYA, DIANA ARAMBULO
59981 VINSON, ARIELLE DENISE BRITANICO
59982 VINSON, PEARL DOMINIQUE LARA
59983 VINSON, ROD BRYAN OLARTE
59984 VINSON, VANESSA MARIE TAÑO
59985 VINTAYEN, MARJORIE ALBA
59986 VINUYA, ABIGAIL GUZMAN
59987 VINUYA, LOEN MAE SANTIG
59988 VINUYA, LYKA DIANE GALLARDO
59989 VIO, ELNY ROSE CARCERO
59990 VIOJAN, JOSE LOUIE
59991 VIOJAN, JULYN MAE ADARNE
59992 VIOLA, JESSABEL REMANDABAN
59993 VIOLATA, ZEDRICK CASES
59994 VIOLETA, SAIRA JANE EPAN
59995 VIOLETA, TALITHA CHRISTIANE ALMORA
59996 VIOLON, MARVEELYNNE GANURAN
59997 VIOS, MAICA HONOR
59998 VIOVICENTE, EUNICE JAVIER
59999 VIRADOR, BERNADETH SALPID
60000 VIRADOR, EMELIE RANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1202 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60001 VIRADOR, ROTEZA ORENCIO
60002 VIRAY, ANABELLE ALVAREZ
60003 VIRAY, ANGELA DOMINGO
60004 VIRAY, BLESSILDA MARIA AMANDA JOSON
60005 VIRAY, CAMILLE SALONGA
60006 VIRAY, CHARLIE PALISOC
60007 VIRAY, CRIS JOEGELYN MARARAC
60008 VIRAY, DENNIS FELICIANO
60009 VIRAY, EL SHALYN NERI
60010 VIRAY, FERLYN DE GUZMAN
60011 VIRAY, LEAH ANGELA ABONGAN
60012 VIRAY, MA ANDREA RUBIANES
60013 VIRAY, MAE VIC DOMDOM
60014 VIRAY, MERCEDITA EUGENIO
60015 VIRAY, MIRAFLOR SERDAN
60016 VIRAY, PRINCESS DIANE BAGARES
60017 VIRAY, REY JEFFERSON NIEBRES
60018 VIRAY, ROSALIE IBARROLA
60019 VIRAY, SHANNE ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ
60020 VIRAY, SHEENA MAE GANITANO
60021 VIRGO, WINNIE
60022 VIRI, DIANNE ROBERTO
60023 VIRIÑA, MARJORIE PESIGAN
60024 VIRIÑA, RUTH CRUZIN
60025 VIRON, ANN KLEIN BUÑOL
60026 VIRREY, MAVELINE GUBALLA
60027 VIRREY, MICAH DAYTEC
60028 VIRTUCIO, JAYSON LAROZA
60029 VIRTUCIO, JONALYN OLIVEROS
60030 VIRTUDAZO, FREDILIZA CASIO
60031 VIRTUDAZO, JENNIFER SOMERA
60032 VIRTUDAZO, JOSHUA SALVE
60033 VIRTUDAZO, LOVE JOY AMPARO
60034 VIRTUDAZO, RAMIL SUMANDA
60035 VIRTUDAZO, VANESA CAFE
60036 VIRTUS, AIREEN VILLACRUSIS
60037 VIRTUS, DANILO JR BELISTA
60038 VISAGAS, MARVEN TAYACTAC
60039 VISANDE, IVAN LORENZO JUNTILLA
60040 VISAYA, ALIXAMAE PARAISO
60041 VISAYA, JAN BENNITH ANAVISO
60042 VISAYA, JASMINE LORELIE FLORES
60043 VISAYA, RAYMUND LIBATIQUE
60044 VISBAL, LOURD IVE MADERAZO
60045 VISCA, CLINT NIKKO TORNEA
60046 VISCA, GENEVIC FRANCISCO
60047 VISCA, JEDDIAH PONGYAN
60048 VISCA, JEFFERSON RICO
60049 VISCA, KAREN MAE TABUNA
60050 VISCA, RAMNICK FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1203 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60051 VISCA, REJEAN ENCINARES
60052 VISCAYA, TYRONE VIDAL
60053 VISCAYNO, MA JEYAH MANLICLIC
60054 VISDA, JOLINA CALMA
60055 VISERE, CHARITY RODRIGUEZ
60056 VISEY, JAINAHBEL RAMOS
60057 VISILLAS, DAISY FELIZARTE
60058 VISITA, PETER LANCE DE ASIS
60059 VISITACION, JUDELYN PASCUA
60060 VISITACION, MARY ANN POSTRADA
60061 VISMANOS, MIGUELITO MABATID
60062 VISMANOS, ROSA MAE RUSSEL
60063 VISPERAS, CARMELITA SERIL
60064 VISPERAS, EVELYN DECANO
60065 VISPERAS, GERAMI SANTILLES
60066 VISPERAS, LANI ARELLANO
60067 VISPERAS, MAY PAULINE PREDAS
60068 VISPO, GERLIE BASTASA
60069 VISTA, ARLEEN DAYAG
60070 VISTA, CRISTINE JOY BIO
60071 VISTA, MALOU ORAP-ORAP
60072 VISTAL, ALJHON LLOYD DELA GENTE
60073 VISTAL, CHRISTIAN LADERA
60074 VISTAL, ORLANDO JR CASTIL
60075 VISTAN, LIEZEL PANDANAN
60076 VISTAR, AIRENE BANTULAY
60077 VISTE, KIM HAROLD MALLARE
60078 VISTO, CRISANTA DELOS REYES
60079 VISTO, DARRYL JOE CARRETAS
60080 VISTO, EVELYN ARDEÑA
60081 VISTO, MARIANNE NERAL
60082 VISTO, ROCKY PACLE
60083 VISTRO, LALAINE CORUNO
60084 VITA, JAYSON ARIMBUYOTAN
60085 VITAL, ENCARNACION LACANDOLA
60086 VITAL, MARK LENON ROQUE
60087 VITAL, THEA ATIENZA
60088 VITALES, JEMALYN CASTILLO
60089 VITALICIO, JOHN MARK ALBERTO
60090 VITALICIO, JOMARI BERNARDINO
60091 VITAMOR, ADELYN ANIORA
60092 VITANGCOL, MACY LOUISE EBUEN
60093 VITAO, IONAH CHELLE BATAD
60094 VITERBO, ANNA PAULA VALDENARRO
60095 VITERBO, CAMILLE GONZALES
60096 VITERBO, EDRO ANGELO AÑONUEVO
60097 VITERBO, JENNIE MARIE FRONDA
60098 VITERBO, KEYJHAL JOHN CIOCO
60099 VITIN, CHERRY CORDOVA
60100 VITIN, DOMINIC LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1204 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60101 VITIN, JESRAEL BALETE
60102 VITIN, JUNABETH BUENO
60103 VITO, ARIANE JOY GOLINGAN
60104 VITO, ARLY JOEY ALAGAD
60105 VITONIO, JOHN DOMINIC GABION
60106 VITTO, JHEAN LEA HERNANDEZ
60107 VITUG, DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
60108 VITUG, JOANA MARIE CABRERRA
60109 VITUG, KIANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
60110 VIUDA, FERNANDO JR DUYAO
60111 VIVAR, JUNE CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
60112 VIVAR, LYRA LYN RAZONABLE
60113 VIVAR, MARLON MACASO
60114 VIVARES, JONAS KANGLEON
60115 VIVAS, ANDRIAN GONZALES
60116 VIVAS, CRESCHELLE SINAG
60117 VIVAS, JENNIE GRACE MIRALLES
60118 VIVAS, NANCY GODGAD
60119 VIVERO, JOY ANN VALERIO
60120 VIVERO, MARIANO JR CABRERA
60121 VIVO, MARK DEXTER CLYDE INSORIO
60122 VIVO, RODEL HERRERO
60123 VIVO, VEA FE VERDE
60124 VIZCARRA, JENELYN TENORIO
60125 VIZCAYNO, NYNTHA JUSTINE ARANDOQUE
60126 VIZCO, MARY LOUISE RUIZ
60127 VIZCONDE, MARLON LOUIS RAYCO
60128 VIZMANOS, ANNAMAE NUÑEZ
60129 VIÑAS, CRISSLE MONICA UMALI
60130 VIÑAS, ERLITO JR MACALALAG
60131 VIÑAS, JISELLE LINATOC
60132 VIÑAS, LYGEN VIADOR
60133 VIÑAS, MARK DENNIS LAMUD
60134 VIÑAS, SWEET HANA VALENCIA
60135 VIÑO, MARRY JOYCE MALACASTE
60136 VOLANTE, CRISANTA BIÑAS
60137 VOLANTE, JONATHAN OLAES
60138 VOLANTE, LANIEL OGAYON
60139 VOLANTE, MA LIEZEL OGAYON
60140 VOLANTE, RICHIE MARK TOLENTINO
60141 VOLFANGO, JERLYN BINAG
60142 VOLOSO, ANNES MAUREEN ADOR
60143 VOSOTROS, DONABELLE OMOLON
60144 WABAN, GRACE DOMONDON
60145 WABAN, KRISTANE INGRID ARCAYERA
60146 WABINGGA, MHEL KARYL BALDOZA
60147 WABINGGA, RICHEL MAE PENASO
60148 WACAN, APOLONIO JR CAÑETE
60149 WACAN, DIONISIO JR NAVARRO
60150 WACAN, JASON CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1205 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60151 WACAS, RONILYN MAE BUNNAG
60152 WACLIN, FATIMA LIBAG
60153 WACNAG, PHOEBE SHANE TARNATE
60154 WADO, LORIESYL JUYAD
60155 WADY, SARAH SALEH MANLALANGIT
60156 WAEL, MARY JANE PERINO
60157 WAGAN, JOCELYN CULASTE
60158 WAGAS, CHARMAINE RICA
60159 WAGAS, NORRIS REYES
60160 WAGAS, SARAH BRIOSO
60161 WAGAYEN, DONNA JOY LAGALO
60162 WAGAYEN, RODALYN COTALES
60163 WAGE, JHAY CRIS DAVID
60164 WAGIS, JOHN ANTHONY BATAY-AN
60165 WAGNER, CHRISTINE MAY MAYAM
60166 WAGUIYON, ANGELICA ABONGAN
60167 WAHAB, FAIZA UDASAN
60168 WAHAB, LILIA FAILUGA
60169 WAHID, ARMINA ATIH
60170 WAHIMAN, REGYM MAE BANGERO
60171 WAHIMAN, RONELYN GUINAHON
60172 WAHING, IVY GRACE CAMBARE
60173 WAILAN, MARVIE GRACE QUIANGA
60174 WAJE, ANGELITO ORTIZ
60175 WAJE, KEYCIE VILLARICO
60176 WAJE, LYNDEL LIBUT
60177 WAKING, KRISTINE BEHIS
60178 WAKING, NURKIZA NIYAYO
60179 WAKING, SHIELLARON BOCALES
60180 WALANGSUMBAT, JUDYMARK RAYOS
60181 WALDATO, PHILIP AMANTE
60182 WALES, WENGEL MAE LAO
60183 WALIN, MA RHOBYLYN LYKA BEREN
60184 WALING, FRANK ALDRIN RODRIGUEZ
60185 WALING, JESSA GARCIA
60186 WALINGCHAN, JERUSAFE BAYAONA
60187 WALKER, ATHENA MAE ECHALUSE
60188 WALLIT, BELINDA MOSUELA
60189 WAMELDA, JUDY ANNE GEALON
60190 WAN, RACHELLE SAMBRANO
60191 WANAY, DARLA CLAIRE BASOBAS
60192 WANCE, EVERLY JOY LAWAGUEY
60193 WANGDE, ZENAIDA DUMAGUING
60194 WANOL, JEFKY AMLAG
60195 WAPAN, JANE SANTIAGO
60196 WAPILLE, SHEENA DELIJO
60197 WARD, ROSALYN LAYLO
60198 WARID, AISA ALLAMA
60199 WARID, LEDINA PESY
60200 WASAG, NORMINA TIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1206 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60201 WASHINGTON, CLAIRE DARAUAY
60202 WASHINGTON, KHARALYN
60203 WASIL, HIMERSON CATALAN
60204 WASIN, JOHN LORD NOVERAS
60205 WASQUIN, JOANN DAGLE
60206 WATAMAMA, BAITANTO DIBALATEN
60207 WATAN, ELGIN CATSUELA
60208 WATAN, JAY-FIE UGOT
60209 WATIG, JUVIE WALLANG
60210 WATIN, ELMER TRINIDAD
60211 WATIWAT, MARJORIE IIZUKA
60212 WATTE, RASSIEL PAAS
60213 WAYA, ADZNIER AKMAD
60214 WAYANGEN, JULIE SITAREN
60215 WAYYAG, CLAIRE BULAO
60216 WAÑA, ROXANNE SAWIT
60217 WEGIYON, VERNA BAGUIWAN
60218 WELBA, MARISOL TORRES
60219 WENCESLAO, JESSA MAE CANSANAS
60220 WENCESLAO, MERRABEL BOISER
60221 WETINGCO, GIAN CARLO CERCE
60222 WHIGAN, DIANE THERESE LOPEZ
60223 WIGAN, GEM DOREEN BAGSEN
60224 WILLIAMS, PRINCESS NICOLE TENORIO
60225 WILLY, ZENA SALVACION CAMAS
60226 WILSON, GERALDINE GALLENERO
60227 WINSTANLEY, JINKY JOY ROA
60228 WISCO, WILLIAM JR DIVINA
60229 WITARA, KLAIRE MAIZE BUENO
60230 WONG, CHERRY MAE LOQUINARIO
60231 WONG, GESELLE BAYOCA
60232 WY, ZENY TRAMPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(Y-Z) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
60233 YAACOB, MAE JOY PAJAGANAS
60234 YABES, KHIM NISPEROS
60235 YABILLO, MA VICTORIA JAUOD
60236 YABO, JERLIN SALAC
60237 YABO, ROVIE JANE LEYROS
60238 YABO, ROWENA PACATANG
60239 YABUT, CHRISTIAN BALAJADIA
60240 YABUT, EDEL MAE TAYAWAN
60241 YABUT, GEMMA FRANCISCO
60242 YABUT, IRISH SHAINA GUTIERREZ
60243 YABUT, MIRAFLOR MALLILLIN
60244 YACAP, ANGELICA QUITORIO
60245 YACAP, FREAMAE AVILA
60246 YACAP, JOMILYN CASOLITA
60247 YACAT, REENAFHEL PADILLA
60248 YACO, HOBERT CUSI
60249 YACO, ZYRUS CUSI
60250 YADAO, ANGELICA RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1207 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60251 YADAO, CHRISTINE MAY IDO
60252 YADAO, CINDY MAMARIL
60253 YADAO, DANIELLE ANTHONY VILLACER
60254 YADAO, DYNA KRIS AGUILAR
60255 YADAO, JOHANNA NOEMI SANTOS
60256 YADAO, JOHN NEIL BAYAD
60257 YADAO, JOSLYN JOY ARRIETA
60258 YADAO, JUSTINE MAY MABEZA
60259 YADAO, MERCY CONTADO
60260 YADAO, ROMMEL PAJO
60261 YADAO, VIA ESPERANZA DEL ROSARIO
60262 YAEL, SHEENA HERMIDA
60263 YAGO, ANGELOU BALMACEDA
60264 YAGO, MARK WILSON
60265 YAGONG, KENNETH OMANDAC
60266 YAGONG, ROSELYN ESTILLORE
60267 YAGUEL, JUBERTH MIRANDA
60268 YAHYA, AMAN LOMONTOD
60269 YAHYA, NORHANIE MACABANDING
60270 YAID, MARIANY BORRES
60271 YAKIT, CLARISSA SILVA
60272 YALA, AGNIER NAÑGIT
60273 YALO, SYRENE MAE ORDIALES
60274 YALUNG, DIANE MANARANG
60275 YALUNG, LOIS JULLIANNE GAMBOA
60276 YAM-OC, DORI JUN LANDICHO
60277 YAMA, JETRELLJOY CARDEÑO
60278 YAMAGUCHI, YUMIKO NACALABAN
60279 YAMAT, CATHERINE MARRON
60280 YAMAT, JANELLA LACANLALE
60281 YAMAT, LUIS NIKKO MANALASTAS
60282 YAMAT, PRINCESS DIANE BERNARTE
60283 YAMBA, RICHELYN PAQUIBOT
60284 YAMBAO, CHERRY CARANTO
60285 YAMBAO, HOPENJOY CALDERON
60286 YAMBAO, LEJAN SOL GUEVARRA
60287 YAMBAO, MARSIE DIANE CRUZ
60288 YAMBOT, ANTONETTE ROXAINNE SAKAY
60289 YAMBOT, CHARLENE MANZON
60290 YAMBOT, MARIA LEAH LOURDES VILLARO
60291 YAMIT, ANGELYKA DANIEL ENTANA
60292 YAMO, JEANETH ALLENA
60293 YAMOG, ADELENE DUMALAOG
60294 YAMOMO, KIRSTINE FHEB BOSIO
60295 YAMONGAN, CLEOFE BARENO
60296 YAMSON, CRESTINE ANGIELA DEGORIO
60297 YAMSON, JHOSWA BAUTISTA
60298 YAMSON, KIMBERLY SHEEN MEDINA
60299 YAMSON, TRISHA MAE FRANDO
60300 YAN, JEANIFER VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1208 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60301 YANA, KIMBERLY KATE ZAGADO
60302 YANA, LUDILYN LANOS
60303 YANDUG, ADULF VIGONTE
60304 YANELA, ROCELYN JALINA
60305 YANGA, JOMIL MICHEL SAMILLANO
60306 YANGA, KAL-EZEKIEL GUERRERO
60307 YANGA, RICAH GAY BASILIO
60308 YANGCO, JEZELLE AMARELLE
60309 YANGKE, CHERRIE MAE S
60310 YANGO, ZAIRA KATRINA COLLADO
60311 YANGURIN, JE-ANN ORGANIZA
60312 YANGYANG, EDEN NOREEN COSARES
60313 YANGYANG, ELESIO ARNEL CABANLIT
60314 YANGYANG, EVARY CHALM YUNTING
60315 YANGYANG, JANE BALINSOY
60316 YANO, LIZA PARAGATOS
60317 YANO, MARIE GLENDA SUAZO
60318 YANONG, KEVIN CATARATA
60319 YANONG, SYBIL ORTIGUESA
60320 YANQUIN, JENALYN ISUGAN
60321 YANSON, CEDRICK MORACA
60322 YANSON, EDMARK SOLOMON
60323 YANSON, JOSHUA BRUN
60324 YANSON, KAREN CALOLOT
60325 YANSON, RUBEN JR BALDOVE
60326 YANTO, KELVIN JAMES ENTIA
60327 YANZON, JOHN PATRICK RAMIREZ
60328 YAON, REN LOMONGSOD
60329 YAON, SHARRY JOY ROMAS
60330 YAONA, CARISSA CABRADILLA
60331 YAP, ALMIRA ANISCAL
60332 YAP, BERLYN MICABALO
60333 YAP, CATHERINE MOJADO
60334 YAP, EARL JASON CHRISTOPHER ABECIA
60335 YAP, IAN VON JABIAN
60336 YAP, JOHN BEBON FERNANDEZ
60337 YAP, JOHN FRANCIS WINSTON SANTOS
60338 YAP, JOLIEL-IAN CHRISTOPHER PADAGAS
60339 YAP, LADY ROSALIE SALONOY
60340 YAP, LOMYNA ALEJAN
60341 YAP, MARK ANTHONY DUPAN
60342 YAP, MICHELLE FUGADO
60343 YAP, NICOLE JALANDONI
60344 YAP, NOEL ARNAIZ
60345 YAP, QUEENIE JOY BENTOY
60346 YAPAN, ANIE LUZ GONJORAN
60347 YAPAN, EDRALYN DIOCARES
60348 YAPJOCO, KARISA KAMIL QUESADA
60349 YARA, FRANCIS JASON REBUYA
60350 YARA, JESSEL CACATIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1209 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60351 YARANON, CRISTINA SALAZAR
60352 YARCIA, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
60353 YARE, JENISSA LIAZ
60354 YARES, CHARLOTTE PIOQUINTO
60355 YARES, GINALYN ESTILLER
60356 YARIN, BEATRIZ BAGTAS
60357 YARTE, MARCIANELLE DOLLERO
60358 YARTE, MHIKKA LOREN ANGELES
60359 YARTE, WILGANE PELICANO
60360 YASAY, CHRISTIA LYNEL SACRO
60361 YASAY, CHRISTIAN LAURENCE SALAC
60362 YASAY, JHOANA MARIE LASAM
60363 YASAY, VLADIMIR SABADO
60364 YASIS, MARIA BERNADETTE QUINTELA
60365 YASIS, NAOMI RUTH PITALLANO
60366 YASOL, CHARLOTTE LEIGH NACIONAL
60367 YASON, JOHN PAUL CUBILE
60368 YASON, JOYCE CAJAYON
60369 YASOÑA, ADRIAN GARCIA
60370 YASOÑA, DENISSE DE RAMOS
60371 YASOÑA, RENZ RAEBEN DE VERA
60372 YATA, BARBIE ANN PADA
60373 YATA, JAYLEN CALIAGA
60374 YATAN, MONETTE CAJANO
60375 YATER, PATROCINIO JR CELESTE
60376 YATOL, JEZZEL LAICA PELONIA
60377 YATOR, JERSAN VERDIDA
60378 YAU, SHAIRA ANN SARIOLA
60379 YAUN, CHERRY JOY AQUE
60380 YAYA, CAMILLE GULAPA
60381 YAYEN, BARTOLOME ADON
60382 YAYEN, JACRIESANTO TABARANGAO
60383 YAYEN, JANICE QUERON
60384 YAYON, ROLENA SOBERANO
60385 YAZAR, SHEENA MAE SACENDONCILLO
60386 YAÑEZ, MELSHE QUIRA CALAYCA
60387 YAÑEZ, SARAH MAE GULLE
60388 YBA, JAYNELLE AMOR BARJA
60389 YBALES, JULIE ANN MORALES
60390 YBALES, KATRINA GIANGAN
60391 YBAROLA, CARLO EUGENE SANTOS
60392 YBARSABAL, RESHEL BULANON
60393 YBASAN, MARIE CHRIS JIMOL
60394 YBAÑEZ, ANNIE ROSE CALUNSAG
60395 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONETTE RUNGDUEN
60396 YBAÑEZ, BLESSIE JEAN ANOOS
60397 YBAÑEZ, CARL KEVIN VAL ESPINA
60398 YBAÑEZ, CERELYN MAE CAPIOLOS
60399 YBAÑEZ, CHARIE REDOBLADO
60400 YBAÑEZ, CHEENNA MAE TALABUCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1210 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60401 YBAÑEZ, CHERRY MAE JOY ALFONSO
60402 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE ARANETA
60403 YBAÑEZ, DAISY ROSE WABINGA
60404 YBAÑEZ, ELVIRA ACAR
60405 YBAÑEZ, EMMANUEL POLISTICO
60406 YBAÑEZ, GELVIN TINAJA
60407 YBAÑEZ, HAZEL MANSINATAO
60408 YBAÑEZ, HONEYLET MACIAS
60409 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH JR RAMBUYON
60410 YBAÑEZ, JOSHUA CAPILLO
60411 YBAÑEZ, JUNAR SARABILLO
60412 YBAÑEZ, MA ELENA BERDIN
60413 YBAÑEZ, MARIELA ALOTA
60414 YBAÑEZ, MARIELLE PINO
60415 YBAÑEZ, MELNER DAVALOS
60416 YBAÑEZ, MELOGEN CAGBABANUA
60417 YBAÑEZ, NECEMI MACALUA
60418 YBAÑEZ, NIÑO YU
60419 YBAÑEZ, PAULENE TUMILAP
60420 YBAÑEZ, QUENNIE BALINGCASAG
60421 YBAÑEZ, ROMAR SERATO
60422 YBAÑEZ, ROSARITA CARANZO
60423 YBAÑEZ, RUBIE ROSE TORONDAN
60424 YBAÑEZ, SIGRID FAYE SINGSON
60425 YBIAS, MARY KHNOLL VILLAS
60426 YBOT, MARLON CANDIDO
60427 YCHON, LEONY MAÑACAP
60428 YCO, ALLAN CHRISTIAN AZOTES
60429 YCO, CRISANTO COQUIA
60430 YCONG, IRISH MAE GENON
60431 YCOY, KRISTEL JEAN BARREDO
60432 YCOY, RODEL MAHINAY
60433 YDEL, DIVINE GRACE VITERBO
60434 YDER, JANUEL GALES
60435 YECLA, ROMEO JR PONTIMAYOR
60436 YECYEC, MARIALIZA ADECIR
60437 YECYEC, ROSIE QUINONES
60438 YEDRA, CRYSTAL JAN HERNANDEZ
60439 YEE, CHERRIE BLOSSOM ROLDAN
60440 YEE, NOEMI TORRES
60441 YEKE, REBA BINONGO
60442 YENGYENGAN, MERY JOY ACOJIDO
60443 YEPES, LOVELY JANE MARTEJA
60444 YERRO, JESSA NALAUNAN
60445 YET, CHARMAINE ABRERA
60446 YET, ELENA CALNEA
60447 YET, ELMAR
60448 YGBUHAY, KARIZZA ANGULO
60449 YGOC, MARY GRACE
60450 YGOÑA, AIZEL GRACE LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1211 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60451 YGOÑA, KRYSS JAY ANJAO
60452 YGOÑA, RIAN SALVATIERA
60453 YGRUBAY, JOY DE SAGUN
60454 YIERO, ROSELLE SABIO
60455 YLADE, MARIANNE AGUSTIN
60456 YLAGAN, ALDRIN BARROGO
60457 YLAGAN, JONABELL BAYLO
60458 YLAGAN, LEILYN MATIRA
60459 YLAIRON, GENNERY MENDOZA
60460 YLANAN, ELVIN CAPANGPANGAN
60461 YLANAN, ERNELYN MISSION
60462 YLANAN, JOJET JEF ARGANDA
60463 YLANAN, RUNA DANGGOY
60464 YLANAN, WINVIE GRACE PUGOY
60465 YLARAN, CASEY JANE RUIZ
60466 YLARDE, YNA YZOBELLE SANTOS
60467 YLASCO, RONALYN
60468 YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN TAÑEDO
60469 YMALAY, FRANCES ANTHEANAE ANG
60470 YMAS, CATHERINE PAMELA GOYA
60471 YMATA, CHRISTIAN ROSADIÑO
60472 YNGENTE, DENISE VALENCIA
60473 YNGSON, REY JR MIRANDO
60474 YNIESTA, MA NIGEL KUIZON
60475 YNION, DONNA JEAN VALERTA
60476 YNION, MARIEL ARELLANO
60477 YNTO, AIDA COGONON
60478 YNUMERABLE, LYKA FALZADO
60479 YNZON, ELVIRA
60480 YOCOR, AIMEE VIOLA
60481 YODICO, FREYA NAVIDAD
60482 YODYOD, MARJOLET CHUMIWAL
60483 YOGORE, JEZZA MAE DELOSINAS
60484 YOGYOG, DELIA DULNUAN
60485 YOHANON, ERICA PAULA LIPA
60486 YONG, LYVEN LESLIE SILAO
60487 YONGCO, JESSA CASINILLO
60488 YONGCO, SHIELA MARRA
60489 YONGZON, JOVELYN SENELONG
60490 YONSON, RAYMOND TUTAS
60491 YORAC, SALLY DELA CRUZ
60492 YORONG, MARCELO JR BULAYBULAY
60493 YORONG, PEIGE KESTER FLORES
60494 YOSA, SARAH JANE VALENZUELA
60495 YOSHIHARA, HITOMI ESPIRITU
60496 YOSHIOKA, RAIHANA GANI
60497 YOSOLON, ALYSSA JOYCE PALACOL
60498 YOSORES, CHRISMARIE ORDENIZA
60499 YOSORES, JOANNE TAMBIGA
60500 YOSORES, JONA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1212 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60501 YPIL, KOBE GERALD NACUA
60502 YPIL, XELA LYN PASTORITE
60503 YPULONG, ALIFER JR ESCANILLAS
60504 YPULONG, RONA MAE ENCALESIO
60505 YRA, JEYMAR SORIANO
60506 YRAY, MARY ANGELI OBRE
60507 YROG-IROG, DONNA FAYE TAMULA
60508 YRUMA, BRANDO PORAQUE
60509 YRUMA, CHARLES ERWIN DUGENIO
60510 YRUMA, MARRY ANN LAURON
60511 YRUMA, MERYLA RETAMAR
60512 YRUMA, ROWELLA BARBA
60513 YSAIS, IRRA LEI MIRANDA
60514 YSON, ANIBEL PILLADO
60515 YSON, CEZAR LUMOGDA
60516 YSON, RYAN DE ALA
60517 YSULAN, AGNES DE GRACIA
60518 YSULAN, ESTHER REBADA
60519 YSULAN, MELJOY SABONDO
60520 YSULAT, LORIE ANNE AMANTE
60521 YTAC, DARLENE JEAN CRUZ
60522 YTANG, JOAN MARIE PAHAMUTANG
60523 YTANG, TWINKLE LAUREL
60524 YTING, BRYAN JADE HABAGAT
60525 YTING, NOEMIE REPONTE
60526 YU, DIANA BUAN
60527 YU, DONABEL BATERISNA
60528 YU, ELEONOR CALDOSA
60529 YU, EVENE BINONDO
60530 YU, JEMIMAH CORREOS
60531 YU, JOSELITO GAER
60532 YU, KRISTIANNE MICHELLE MASANGCAY
60533 YU, MARY JOYCE CORPUZ
60534 YU, MELESSA DOREEN BENIAL
60535 YU, MELODY JOY LAUSA
60536 YU, NANETTE MARAY
60537 YU, NINA JANELLE SABULAO
60538 YU, PAULO ANGELES
60539 YU, ROXAN RODRIGUEZ
60540 YU, RUBY DEPOSITARIO
60541 YU, SHERINA IRISH ENRIQUEZ
60542 YU, SID MORRISSEY PILLEREN
60543 YU, VINCENT KILBEY PILLEREN
60544 YU, WELFREDO JR LUBRICO
60545 YUAG, JOVELYN SENAJON
60546 YUBALE, ALMIE PATRICIO
60547 YUBOS, JINEBE LACKIAS
60548 YUCADA, JESSON LANOY
60549 YUCOR, TIFFANY BUSCATO
60550 YUCOT, VERGEL AUXTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1213 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60551 YUGA, APRILYN REPATO
60552 YULATIC, MAICA ELLA JANDUSAY
60553 YUMAGUE, URICA PEREZ
60554 YUMOL, BRIDGETTE MOVIDA
60555 YUMOL, REIANGELA FROZ VALIENTE
60556 YUMOTO, ELLAINE SIARON
60557 YUMUL, ARCHIE SANTOS
60558 YUMUL, BILLY JAMES BASAÑEZ
60559 YUMUL, CHIN CHIN HERNANDEZ
60560 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TIAMZON
60561 YUMUL, CHRISTIAN JUVENILE PAGUEL
60562 YUMUL, JHON KENLY LIWANAG
60563 YUNES, ANGELOU MANIEGO
60564 YUNGOD, CHRISTINE MAE FORMENTERA
60565 YUNGOT, NOEL JR CELEDIO
60566 YUNZAL, JM REOJA
60567 YUPO, GERLYN BLANCIA
60568 YUPO, ROSALYN LOPENA
60569 YUPTE, RAMONITO CRUZ
60570 YURAG, JASMIN ROSARIO
60571 YURAG, JAYVEE DE GUZMAN
60572 YURONG, CHARIE MAY SARDANE
60573 YURONG, JERALDINE SALARDA
60574 YURONG, REY RELLIBO
60575 YUSAY, DESIREE MELLEJOR
60576 YUSAY, JOHN MICHAEL BERCO
60577 YUSI, JAMICA MANGUNE
60578 YUSO, LOVELY JOY ROMERO
60579 YUSO, QUEENIE VIVARES
60580 YUSON, ALLYSSA MAE MARAÑO
60581 YUSON, EDLYN NICOLAS
60582 YUSON, ELIZA SAMIA
60583 YUSON, JELLIE MAE ABELLA
60584 YUSON, JOVELYN PINGOL
60585 YUSON, KRISTINE SAMULDE
60586 YUSON, LANIE DIANON
60587 YUSOPH, SITTIE AISAH GATO
60588 YUSOYA, JANINA TABERNILLA
60589 YUTRAGO, DESIREE CAMINADE
60590 YUTRAGO, ROSE ANN ALPECHE
60591 YUZON, CALVIN CABIGTING
60592 YUZON, CARL MICHAEL CALIWAG
60593 YUZON, CHERRY ANN CASTILLO
60594 YUZON, MARIA ANGELICA PANGUELO
60595 YUZON, MEG NICHOLAI SAN JUAN
60596 YWAYAN, JULIE FAYE BALBASTRO
60597 ZABALA, DENNIS CYRIL DELFIN
60598 ZABALA, FELY MISPEROS
60599 ZABALA, GLAIZA AUSTRIA
60600 ZABALA, HONEYLETT PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1214 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60601 ZABALA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
60602 ZABALA, KYE XYLENE GARCIA
60603 ZABALA, MARLON VILLALINO
60604 ZABALA, MICHELLE MABUNGA
60605 ZABALA, NATHANIEL REYES
60606 ZABALA, ROBERTO III VILLALUNA
60607 ZABALLERO, ABEGAIL MAE MAJORENOS
60608 ZABANAL, LIMOR ABELA
60609 ZABANAL, ROMYLENE ONDE
60610 ZABAT, KAREN MAE QUIZON
60611 ZABAT, PRINCES CAMILLE ARGARIN
60612 ZABATE, CHARMAINE FAITH
60613 ZABLAN, DIVINE NIÑA RICO
60614 ZABLAN, NOEMI GAMBOA
60615 ZACARIA, ASHLEA ALI
60616 ZACARIA, CHEZEL DIANSAY
60617 ZACARIAS, AIREN CUENTO
60618 ZACARIAS, ALONA JEAN DUMLAO
60619 ZACARIAS, BERNADETTE HERRERA
60620 ZACARIAS, MICHAEL THADDEUS CANCINO
60621 ZACARIAS, OSCAR JR JANOHAN
60622 ZACARIAS, VIRGEL DOMINGO
60623 ZAFE, JOVY CLAVANO
60624 ZAFE, SHEENA JOY ECLEO
60625 ZAFRA, CHARISSE ANNE SALUBRE
60626 ZAFRA, JASON COTACTE
60627 ZAFRA, JEEM MARIS ALMODAL
60628 ZAFRA, JORGE ORCULLO
60629 ZAFRA, KINAN BERMUDEZ
60630 ZAFRA, LAURENCE ROMERO
60631 ZAFRA, MARIANE CARAMIHAN
60632 ZAFRA, MICHELLE NELMIDA
60633 ZAFRA, TRACY CATALINA
60634 ZAGADO, JUSTINE FABRE
60635 ZAGALA, EROS CHARLES SHELLEY ORIGENES
60636 ZAIDE, ANNA SILINA BALOR
60637 ZAIDE, KENNETH BAER
60638 ZAINAL, NAIM USMAN
60639 ZAINUDIN, NORHAIYA TAHIR
60640 ZALDARRIAGA, BERNELYN CAJIGAS
60641 ZALDIVAR, NELCAN JR DORING
60642 ZALDIVAR, NICO ESCOL
60643 ZALDUA, CHRIZELDA
60644 ZALES, RUSSELLE LACANLALE
60645 ZALSOS, LYZHEL MAE GUERRERO
60646 ZALUN, CASILEEN JACINTO
60647 ZALUN, JOHN KENNEDY JR POSADAS
60648 ZALUN, MARY ANN LAZARO
60649 ZAMBALE, MARO ERZON DE MESA
60650 ZAMBALES, CHERYL ADIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1215 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60651 ZAMBAS, HAZIM ZULITA
60652 ZAMBRANO, AJIE MOZES CONCHA
60653 ZAMBRANO, ALDRIN CABRILLAS
60654 ZAMBRANO, BABELYN PULMONES
60655 ZAMBRANO, SHERYL SABINAY
60656 ZAMORA, ALICIA HANGCAN
60657 ZAMORA, AN JEAN CABAHUG
60658 ZAMORA, ANJELYN PINEDA
60659 ZAMORA, APPLE KIEZEL REDOBLE
60660 ZAMORA, ARLENE CASTRO
60661 ZAMORA, ARNEL NABLE
60662 ZAMORA, BETTY LUMIGAN
60663 ZAMORA, CRYZLE PALLER
60664 ZAMORA, DARALYN GEYROZAGA
60665 ZAMORA, EDERLYN FANER
60666 ZAMORA, GEORGE FEDERICK CABATUAN
60667 ZAMORA, HANNAH CLARICE DE LEON
60668 ZAMORA, JACEL HINAGPISAN
60669 ZAMORA, JANINE NOQUILLO
60670 ZAMORA, JANN BIMBO SUMALINOG
60671 ZAMORA, JENNIFER UMALI
60672 ZAMORA, JENNY JANE PANGANDOYON
60673 ZAMORA, JERRY JR BARON
60674 ZAMORA, JHENNY MAE JUAREZ
60675 ZAMORA, JHONDYL CRUZ
60676 ZAMORA, JOJELYN GIMENA
60677 ZAMORA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
60678 ZAMORA, JUNE CARLO MOGOL
60679 ZAMORA, KAIRA MANGYAO
60680 ZAMORA, KELLYN BALMADRID
60681 ZAMORA, LIEZLE JOVES
60682 ZAMORA, LIMAR LOCQUIAO
60683 ZAMORA, MA LUISA ABUGAN
60684 ZAMORA, MARIA MELODY CAÑAS
60685 ZAMORA, MARISSA TEVES
60686 ZAMORA, MARY JANE SOL
60687 ZAMORA, PRINCESS DEOMILYN LABANG
60688 ZAMORA, RADINA CANDELARIA
60689 ZAMORA, RAYMOND VELASQUEZ
60690 ZAMORA, SHETHAR STRIVE SALVAN
60691 ZAMORA, STEFHANNIE ALEX GO
60692 ZAMUDIO, IRENE VALDEZ
60693 ZAMUDIO, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
60694 ZAMUDIO, MONNENA LAYNESA
60695 ZANORIA, KC MAE BALDONADO
60696 ZANORIA, STEPHANIE LUGO
60697 ZANORIA, WENDELYN MULLES
60698 ZANTE, ANA MARIELLE TATOY
60699 ZANTE, KENT VALERY LENTIJA
60700 ZANTUA, HERMALYN VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1216 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60701 ZANTUA, JOELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
60702 ZANTUA, LEA AMOR PADUA
60703 ZANTUA, LIZA QUIOZON
60704 ZAPANTA, CHARLES JEREMY SALAZAR
60705 ZAPANTA, ELIZA LLENARES
60706 ZAPANTA, JEAN NICOLE GALENDEZ
60707 ZAPANTA, JOHN EARL DE ASIS
60708 ZAPANTA, JUVYLENE SAGA
60709 ZAPANTA, MICHELLE ANNE FRANCISCO
60710 ZAPANTA, NEILLETTE CABINGAN
60711 ZAPANTA, ROSE MARIE ADRIANO
60712 ZAPATA, MICHELLE CATAPANG
60713 ZAPE, EYRLLE KEVIN REQUIERME
60714 ZAPEDA, JUDY ANN APOSTOL
60715 ZAPICO, JOMAR ORO
60716 ZAPICO, KIM DELFIN
60717 ZARA, JONALYN PARAGAS
60718 ZARAGOSA, ARRA JADE ESPIÑA
60719 ZARAGOSA, JEANALYN PAGUYO
60720 ZARAGOSA, JONATHAN LERON
60721 ZARAGOSA, KIMBERLY TACBIANAN
60722 ZARAGOZA, JESSELYN CRUZ
60723 ZARAGOZA, JUBILEE MAY CARAYUGAN
60724 ZARAGOZA, JURHIL MANLAPAS
60725 ZARAGOZA, MELANIE ARGUELLES
60726 ZARANDONA, MELISSA ANGELICA ZONITA
60727 ZARATAN, DINALYN SALAMAT
60728 ZARATAN, RACHEL MANECLANG
60729 ZARATE, IRISH VIVIEN ERUM
60730 ZARATE, RUTHCHEL FLORES
60731 ZARATE, SHEENA VALLERY BARANDA
60732 ZARATE, ZENY FRUTA
60733 ZARENO, RAMIELA SANTOS
60734 ZARRIZ, AIZA PADIOS
60735 ZARSUELA, RAMON JR DOGILLO
60736 ZARSUELO, MEDEL CARLOS JR CARDINALES
60737 ZARTIGA, JULLIENE MAY DULA
60738 ZARZOSO, MANUEL JR ARTANA
60739 ZATA, ERWIN JR PASQUITE
60740 ZATA, REGINE ZOLINA
60741 ZATA, RHEA MAE NEPANGUE
60742 ZATE, FREDILYN REQUINA
60743 ZAUSA, JOENEIL MACBA
60744 ZAUSA, MARIA ERIKA CAMANOY
60745 ZAY-IN, ERIC CAABAY
60746 ZAÑO, PAUL JOHN PUNTAY
60747 ZEA, LOREVIE MAE SIMBULAS
60748 ZECH, HANNAH CATRINA CABALAR
60749 ZENAROSA, FATIMA COOTAUCO
60750 ZERRUDO, RUENABELLE HANES BENDICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1217 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60751 ZETA, HOWARD BERNADEZ
60752 ZETA, MA AGNES BUCATCAT
60753 ZIALCITA, WILBERT FERNANDEZ
60754 ZILABBO, CRIS DALAFU
60755 ZIN, LAVINIA CILOT
60756 ZINAMPAN, CHARITY FAITH BALUBAL
60757 ZINAMPAN, EVANGELINE CORPUZ
60758 ZINAMPAN, MARIANN BACUD
60759 ZINAMPAN, NIDA BORJA
60760 ZINGAPAN, ARLENE RUIZ
60761 ZINGAPAN, QRST ADRIENNE DAYAG
60762 ZIPAGAN, ALBERTO BALODONG
60763 ZIPAGAN, JAY ANGELO ARIOLA
60764 ZIPAGAN, LARRA-DEL SALINES
60765 ZIPAGAN, MARSHIELA ABELLA
60766 ZIPAGAN, SHARON BALBIN
60767 ZITA, IAN JAY
60768 ZITA, JOANABELLE CAYABAN
60769 ZITA, KRIZZA MAE SAURO
60770 ZITA, VANESSA SUMATRA
60771 ZOLAS, GLENN LUZARES
60772 ZOLETA, ALLYZA GRACE SALAZAR
60773 ZOLETA, FREDMAR JOHN RAMOS
60774 ZOLETA, GRACE MOTAR
60775 ZOLUAGA, NYDEL ZAFRA
60776 ZONIO, DEALYN DELOS ANGELES
60777 ZONIO, SHARON JOY OBOGON
60778 ZORILLA, EZRA MAE CARIÑO
60779 ZORILLA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
60780 ZOTOMAYOR, IGLECERIO JR NATAVIO
60781 ZOZOBRADO, ANGELICA JUNGOY
60782 ZOZOBRADO, MARIAN APOSTOL
60783 ZUASOLA, MARIELLE SANTIAGO
60784 ZUBIAGA, FRECEL PRADO
60785 ZUBIAGA, JEFFREY ARIZA
60786 ZULIETA, JESABEL ORCALES
60787 ZULLA, DONAH GRACE BANDIEZ
60788 ZULUETA, CAROLINA COSARE
60789 ZULUETA, JAN MACHELLE VICENTE
60790 ZULUETA, JUANITO JR ESTILLER
60791 ZULUETA, RONALD RAMOS
60792 ZUNAJO, SHARMYNE LEIGH CORPUZ
60793 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN ALUMBRO
60794 ZUNIEGA, CHRISTY ESPINOSA
60795 ZUNIEGA, ELANIE PAYONG
60796 ZUNIGA, PEARLY ERANISTA
60797 ZURITA, GLAZE MARIE COLOBONG
60798 ZURITA, KAREN JANE PASTORAN
60799 ZURITA, MYLINE MAMITES
60800 ZUÑIGA, ALDEA HERAMIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1218 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
60801 ZUÑIGA, IVY CABATUAN
60802 ZUÑIGA, IVY JOY TEAÑO
60803 ZUÑIGA, MARY FAITH PANIS
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

List of Passers in Elementary Level:

List of Passers in Secondary Level:

Pinoy Box Break will also list down the following:

  • List of successful exam takers
  • Top 10 passers
  • Top performing and performance of schools
  • And many more related information with regards to the LET Teachers Board Exam Results September 2018

On September 31, 2018 PRC conducted its exam in the following testing centers:

  • Manila
  • Antique
  • Baguio
  • Bacolod
  • Batanes
  • Cagayan de Oro
  • Catarman Northern Samar
  • Cebu
  • Davao
  • General Santos
  • Iloilo
  • Laoag
  • Legazpi
  • Lucena
  • Rosales
  • Pangasinan
  • Tacloban
  • Tuguegarao
  • Pagadian
  • Zamboanga
  • Oriental Mindoro
  • Kidapawan
  • Cotabato
  • Occidental Mindoro
  • Masbate City
  • Romblon
  • Palawan
  • Catanduanes

The Professional Regulation Commission Board of Professional Teachers were leaded by Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron, and Dr. Nora M. Uy administered the LET Teachers Board Examination.

Exam Coverage

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

(Specialized Subjects)

  • English
  • Filipino
  • Biological Sciences
  • Physical Sciences
  • Mathematics
  • Social Studies and Social Sciences
  • Values Education
  • MAPEH
  • Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education

Source: PRC Official Website

Leave a Reply